Football 2019-20

Touchdowns

1
Ty Langenberg, SRQB, #7

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

20
2
Harrison Waylee, SRRB, #3

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

12
3
Tucker Langenberg, JRLB/RB, #6

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

9
4
Augustine Tokpa, SRLB/RB, #10

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

6
5
Zach Kain, JRRB/CB, #19

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

2

Passing TDs

1
Ty Langenberg, SRQB, #7

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

11
2
Peyton Rottinghaus, FRQB, #16

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

1
3
Jerimiah Breeze, SROG, #50

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
3
Carson Burright, SROG, #57

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
3
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0

Rushing TDs

1
Harrison Waylee, SRRB, #3

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

12
2
Ty Langenberg, SRQB, #7

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

9
3
Tucker Langenberg, JRLB/RB, #6

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

5
3
Augustine Tokpa, SRLB/RB, #10

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

5
5
Zach Kain, JRRB/CB, #19

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

2

Receiving TDs

1
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

5
2
Tucker Langenberg, JRLB/RB, #6

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

3
3
Nolan Baethke, JRWR, #33

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

2
4
Jay Marcotte, SRWR/S, #86

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

1
4
Graham Friedrichsen, SOWR/S, #83

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

1

All Purpose Yards

1
Ty Langenberg, SRQB, #7

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

1818
2
Harrison Waylee, SRRB, #3

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

1016
3
Tucker Langenberg, JRLB/RB, #6

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

535
4
Augustine Tokpa, SRLB/RB, #10

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

325
5
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

233

Passing Yards

1
Ty Langenberg, SRQB, #7

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

1461
2
Peyton Rottinghaus, FRQB, #16

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

122
3
Jerimiah Breeze, SROG, #50

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
3
Carson Burright, SROG, #57

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
3
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0

Rushing Yards

1
Harrison Waylee, SRRB, #3

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

918
2
Tucker Langenberg, JRLB/RB, #6

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

437
3
Ty Langenberg, SRQB, #7

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

357
4
Augustine Tokpa, SRLB/RB, #10

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

315
5
Brad Pavon, JRWR, #5

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

135

Receiving Yards

1
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

674
2
Tucker Langenberg, JRLB/RB, #6

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

241
3
Graham Friedrichsen, SOWR/S, #83

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

167
4
Harrison Waylee, SRRB, #3

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

146
5
Jay Marcotte, SRWR/S, #86

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

89

Total Tackles

1
Jaden Harrell, JRRB/LB, #31

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

69.5
2
Tucker Langenberg, JRLB/RB, #6

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

65.5
3
Adnan Ikeljic, JROG/DT, #65

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

29.5
4
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

27.0
5
Augustine Tokpa, SRLB/RB, #10

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

25.5

Total Sacks

1
Max Llewellyn, JRDE, #4

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

4.0
2
Tucker Langenberg, JRLB/RB, #6

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

2.0
3
Adnan Ikeljic, JROG/DT, #65

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

1.5
4
Augustine Tokpa, SRLB/RB, #10

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

1.0
4
Aaron Richards, SRS, #35

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

1.0

Interceptions

1
Tucker Langenberg, JRLB/RB, #6

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

3
2
Nate Kruidenier, SRCB, #2

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

2
2
Jack Wattier, SOWR/S, #88

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

2
4
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

1
4
Mason Even, SOCB, #8

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

1

Fumble Recoveries

1
Augustine Tokpa, SRLB/RB, #10

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

6
2
Tucker Langenberg, JRLB/RB, #6

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

2
2
Max Llewellyn, JRDE, #4

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

2
4
Carson Burright, SROG, #57

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

1
4
Jaden Harrell, JRRB/LB, #31

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

1

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Ty Langenberg, SRQB, #7

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

20
2
Harrison Waylee, SRRB, #3

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

12
3
Tucker Langenberg, JRLB/RB, #6

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

5
3
Augustine Tokpa, SRLB/RB, #10

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

5
5
Zach Kain, JRRB/CB, #19

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

2

Offensive Yards

1
Ty Langenberg, SRQB, #7

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

1818
2
Harrison Waylee, SRRB, #3

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

918
3
Tucker Langenberg, JRLB/RB, #6

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

437
4
Augustine Tokpa, SRLB/RB, #10

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

315
5
Brad Pavon, JRWR, #5

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

135

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Tucker Langenberg, JRLB/RB, #6

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

3
2
Augustine Tokpa, SRLB/RB, #10

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

1
3
Jerimiah Breeze, SROG, #50

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
3
Carson Burright, SROG, #57

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
3
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0

Passing Completions

1
Ty Langenberg, SRQB, #7

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

83
2
Peyton Rottinghaus, FRQB, #16

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

7
3
Jerimiah Breeze, SROG, #50

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
3
Carson Burright, SROG, #57

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
3
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0

Passing Attempts

1
Ty Langenberg, SRQB, #7

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

190
2
Peyton Rottinghaus, FRQB, #16

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

14

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Ty Langenberg, SRQB, #7

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

17.6
2
Peyton Rottinghaus, FRQB, #16

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

17.4

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Peyton Rottinghaus, FRQB, #16

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

123.2
2
Ty Langenberg, SRQB, #7

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

108.3

Rushing Attempts

1
Harrison Waylee, SRRB, #3

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

140
2
Ty Langenberg, SRQB, #7

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

64
3
Augustine Tokpa, SRLB/RB, #10

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

41
4
Tucker Langenberg, JRLB/RB, #6

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

39
5
Zach Kain, JRRB/CB, #19

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

30

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Brad Pavon, JRWR, #5

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

11.3
2
Tucker Langenberg, JRLB/RB, #6

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

11.2
3
Augustine Tokpa, SRLB/RB, #10

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

7.7
4
Brody Thome, SRWR, #13

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

6.9
5
Harrison Waylee, SRRB, #3

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

6.6

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Harrison Waylee, SRRB, #3

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

80
2
Ty Langenberg, SRQB, #7

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

53
3
Tucker Langenberg, JRLB/RB, #6

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

23
4
Zach Kain, JRRB/CB, #19

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

5
5
Jerimiah Breeze, SROG, #50

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0

Receptions

1
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

29
2
Harrison Waylee, SRRB, #3

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

16
3
Graham Friedrichsen, SOWR/S, #83

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

10
4
Tucker Langenberg, JRLB/RB, #6

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

7
5
Jay Marcotte, SRWR/S, #86

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

6

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Tucker Langenberg, JRLB/RB, #6

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

34.4
2
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

23.2
3
Graham Friedrichsen, SOWR/S, #83

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

16.7
4
Max Llewellyn, JRDE, #4

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

15.6
4
Nolan Baethke, JRWR, #33

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

15.6

Reception Longest For TD

1
Graham Friedrichsen, SOWR/S, #83

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

43
2
Tucker Langenberg, JRLB/RB, #6

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

40
3
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

35
4
Jerimiah Breeze, SROG, #50

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
4
Carson Burright, SROG, #57

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0

Tackles Solo

1
Jaden Harrell, JRRB/LB, #31

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

44
1
Tucker Langenberg, JRLB/RB, #6

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

44
3
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

24
4
Augustine Tokpa, SRLB/RB, #10

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

16
5
Henry Dweth, SORB/CB, #29

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

15

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Max Llewellyn, JRDE, #4

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

11.5
2
Adnan Ikeljic, JROG/DT, #65

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

7.5
3
Augustine Tokpa, SRLB/RB, #10

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

7.0
4
Jaden Harrell, JRRB/LB, #31

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

6.5
5
Tucker Langenberg, JRLB/RB, #6

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

5.5

Interception Return Yards

1
Tucker Langenberg, JRLB/RB, #6

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

145
2
Nate Kruidenier, SRCB, #2

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

17
2
Mason Even, SOCB, #8

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

17
4
Jack Wattier, SOWR/S, #88

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

15
5
Jerimiah Breeze, SROG, #50

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Tucker Langenberg, JRLB/RB, #6

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

2
2
Jerimiah Breeze, SROG, #50

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
2
Carson Burright, SROG, #57

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
2
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
2
Spencer Daves, SRLB, #41

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0

Fumble Return Yards

1
Tucker Langenberg, JRLB/RB, #6

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

55
2
Augustine Tokpa, SRLB/RB, #10

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

37
3
Jaden Harrell, JRRB/LB, #31

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

3
4
Jay Marcotte, SRWR/S, #86

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

2
5
Jerimiah Breeze, SROG, #50

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Tucker Langenberg, JRLB/RB, #6

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

55
2
Augustine Tokpa, SRLB/RB, #10

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

35
3
Jerimiah Breeze, SROG, #50

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
3
Carson Burright, SROG, #57

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
3
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0

Kickoffs

1
Jackson Mears, SRK, #85

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

41
2
Anthony Villatoro, SR#20

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

20
3
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

4
4
Tucker Langenberg, JRLB/RB, #6

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

1
5
Jerimiah Breeze, SROG, #50

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0

Kickoff Yards

1
Jackson Mears, SRK, #85

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

1955
2
Anthony Villatoro, SR#20

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

872
3
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

146
4
Tucker Langenberg, JRLB/RB, #6

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

12
5
Jerimiah Breeze, SROG, #50

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Jackson Mears, SRK, #85

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

8
2
Jerimiah Breeze, SROG, #50

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
2
Carson Burright, SROG, #57

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
2
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
2
Spencer Daves, SRLB, #41

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0

Punts

1
Jaden Harrell, JRRB/LB, #31

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

35
2
Mason Even, SOCB, #8

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

2
3
Jerimiah Breeze, SROG, #50

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
3
Carson Burright, SROG, #57

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
3
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0

Punt Yards

1
Jaden Harrell, JRRB/LB, #31

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

1121
2
Mason Even, SOCB, #8

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

59
3
Jerimiah Breeze, SROG, #50

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
3
Carson Burright, SROG, #57

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
3
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0

Punt Yards Per

1
Jaden Harrell, JRRB/LB, #31

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

32.0
2
Mason Even, SOCB, #8

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

29.5

Kickoff Returns

1
Jay Marcotte, SRWR/S, #86

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

8
2
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

7
3
Harrison Waylee, SRRB, #3

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

4
3
Parker Stewart, SOWR/CB, #27

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

4
5
Tucker Langenberg, JRLB/RB, #6

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

3

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

112
2
Tucker Langenberg, JRLB/RB, #6

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

98
2
Harrison Waylee, SRRB, #3

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

98
4
Jay Marcotte, SRWR/S, #86

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

80
5
Parker Stewart, SOWR/CB, #27

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

53

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Tucker Langenberg, JRLB/RB, #6

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

32.7
2
Harrison Waylee, SRRB, #3

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

24.5
3
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

16.0
4
Parker Stewart, SOWR/CB, #27

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

13.3
5
Jay Marcotte, SRWR/S, #86

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

10.0

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Tucker Langenberg, JRLB/RB, #6

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

1
2
Jerimiah Breeze, SROG, #50

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
2
Carson Burright, SROG, #57

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
2
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
2
Spencer Daves, SRLB, #41

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Tucker Langenberg, JRLB/RB, #6

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

75
2
Jerimiah Breeze, SROG, #50

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
2
Carson Burright, SROG, #57

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
2
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
2
Spencer Daves, SRLB, #41

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0

Punt Returns

1
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

10
2
Jerimiah Breeze, SROG, #50

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
2
Carson Burright, SROG, #57

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
2
Spencer Daves, SRLB, #41

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
2
Jaden Harrell, JRRB/LB, #31

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0

Punt Return Yards

1
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

121
2
Jerimiah Breeze, SROG, #50

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
2
Carson Burright, SROG, #57

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
2
Spencer Daves, SRLB, #41

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
2
Jaden Harrell, JRRB/LB, #31

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

12.1

Punt Returns For TD

1
Jerimiah Breeze, SROG, #50

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
1
Carson Burright, SROG, #57

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
1
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
1
Spencer Daves, SRLB, #41

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
1
Jaden Harrell, JRRB/LB, #31

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Jerimiah Breeze, SROG, #50

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
1
Carson Burright, SROG, #57

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
1
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
1
Spencer Daves, SRLB, #41

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
1
Jaden Harrell, JRRB/LB, #31

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0

Field Goals Made

1
Jackson Mears, SRK, #85

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

2
2
Anthony Villatoro, SR#20

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

1
3
Jerimiah Breeze, SROG, #50

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
3
Carson Burright, SROG, #57

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
3
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Jackson Mears, SRK, #85

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

4
2
Anthony Villatoro, SR#20

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

1
3
Jerimiah Breeze, SROG, #50

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
3
Carson Burright, SROG, #57

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
3
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0

Field Goal Percent

1
Anthony Villatoro, SR#20

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

100%
2
Jackson Mears, SRK, #85

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

50.0%

Field Goal Longest

1
Jackson Mears, SRK, #85

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

33
2
Anthony Villatoro, SR#20

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

30
3
Jerimiah Breeze, SROG, #50

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
3
Carson Burright, SROG, #57

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
3
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0

PATs Made

1
Jackson Mears, SRK, #85

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

21
2
Anthony Villatoro, SR#20

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

16
3
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

3
4
Jerimiah Breeze, SROG, #50

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
4
Carson Burright, SROG, #57

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0

PAT Attempts

1
Jackson Mears, SRK, #85

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

25
2
Anthony Villatoro, SR#20

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

20
3
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

4
4
Jerimiah Breeze, SROG, #50

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
4
Carson Burright, SROG, #57

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0

PAT Points

1
Jackson Mears, SRK, #85

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

21
2
Anthony Villatoro, SR#20

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

16
3
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

3
4
Jerimiah Breeze, SROG, #50

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
4
Carson Burright, SROG, #57

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0

Two Point Conversions

1
Max Llewellyn, JRDE, #4

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

2
2
Jerimiah Breeze, SROG, #50

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
2
Carson Burright, SROG, #57

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
2
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
2
Spencer Daves, SRLB, #41

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Max Llewellyn, JRDE, #4

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

4
2
Jerimiah Breeze, SROG, #50

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
2
Carson Burright, SROG, #57

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
2
Hunter Dahlgren, SRWR, #17

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0
2
Spencer Daves, SRLB, #41

Urbandale - Class 4A - District 4A-7

0