Football 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Touchdowns

1
Blaine Harpenau, JRQB/LB, #14

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

50
2
Jeremy Koenck, JRRB/LB, #26

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

14
3
Jaxon Bunkers, FRQB/LB, #7

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

6
4
Brenden Fisch, FRRB/LB, #21

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

5
5
Alex Schroeder, FRRB/LB, #3

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

4

Passing TDs

1
Blaine Harpenau, JRQB/LB, #14

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

26
2
Jaxon Bunkers, FRQB/LB, #7

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

3
3
Jacob Britt, JRDT/OG, #54

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
3
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
3
Sean Cronin, SOC/DE, #45

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0

Rushing TDs

1
Blaine Harpenau, JRQB/LB, #14

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

24
2
Jeremy Koenck, JRRB/LB, #26

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

14
3
Brenden Fisch, FRRB/LB, #21

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

5
4
Alex Schroeder, FRRB/LB, #3

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

4
5
Jaxon Bunkers, FRQB/LB, #7

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

3

Receiving TDs

1
Austin Jensen, SOTE/DE, #10

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

13
2
Skyler Waldschmitt, SRTE/LB, #24

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

8
3
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

6
4
Dawson Harpenau, JRTE/CB, #5

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

1
4
Alex Schroeder, FRRB/LB, #3

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

1

All Purpose Yards

1
Blaine Harpenau, JRQB/LB, #14

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

2284
2
Jeremy Koenck, JRRB/LB, #26

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

1245
3
Brenden Fisch, FRRB/LB, #21

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

607
4
Jaxon Bunkers, FRQB/LB, #7

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

381
5
Skyler Waldschmitt, SRTE/LB, #24

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

210

Passing Yards

1
Blaine Harpenau, JRQB/LB, #14

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

1447
2
Jaxon Bunkers, FRQB/LB, #7

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

258
3
Skyler Waldschmitt, SRTE/LB, #24

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

5
4
Jacob Britt, JRDT/OG, #54

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
4
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0

Rushing Yards

1
Jeremy Koenck, JRRB/LB, #26

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

1098
2
Blaine Harpenau, JRQB/LB, #14

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

837
3
Brenden Fisch, FRRB/LB, #21

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

471
4
Alex Schroeder, FRRB/LB, #3

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

163
5
Jaxon Bunkers, FRQB/LB, #7

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

123

Receiving Yards

1
Austin Jensen, SOTE/DE, #10

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

538
2
Skyler Waldschmitt, SRTE/LB, #24

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

473
3
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

348
4
Brenden Fisch, FRRB/LB, #21

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

104
5
Dawson Harpenau, JRTE/CB, #5

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

93

Total Tackles

1
Noah Schroeder, SROG/LB, #43

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

158.5
2
Skyler Waldschmitt, SRTE/LB, #24

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

77.0
3
Jeremy Koenck, JRRB/LB, #26

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

50.5
4
Brenden Fisch, FRRB/LB, #21

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

40.0
5
Jaxon Bunkers, FRQB/LB, #7

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

39.0

Total Sacks

1
Skyler Waldschmitt, SRTE/LB, #24

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

18.5
2
Xavier Galles, JRC/DE, #33

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

3.5
3
Brady Homan, SROG/DT, #55

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

3.0
4
Levi Waldschmitt, JRRB/LB, #2

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

2.0
5
Noah Schroeder, SROG/LB, #43

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

1.0

Interceptions

1
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

3
1
Jeremy Koenck, JRRB/LB, #26

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

3
1
Noah Schroeder, SROG/LB, #43

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

3
1
Brenden Fisch, FRRB/LB, #21

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

3
5
Brady Homan, SROG/DT, #55

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

2

Fumble Recoveries

1
Xavier Galles, JRC/DE, #33

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

2
1
Jeremy Koenck, JRRB/LB, #26

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

2
1
Skyler Waldschmitt, SRTE/LB, #24

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

2
4
Jacob Britt, JRDT/OG, #54

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

1
4
Noah Schroeder, SROG/LB, #43

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

1

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Blaine Harpenau, JRQB/LB, #14

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

50
2
Jeremy Koenck, JRRB/LB, #26

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

14
3
Jaxon Bunkers, FRQB/LB, #7

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

6
4
Brenden Fisch, FRRB/LB, #21

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

5
5
Alex Schroeder, FRRB/LB, #3

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

4

Offensive Yards

1
Blaine Harpenau, JRQB/LB, #14

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

2284
2
Jeremy Koenck, JRRB/LB, #26

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

1098
3
Brenden Fisch, FRRB/LB, #21

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

471
4
Jaxon Bunkers, FRQB/LB, #7

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

381
5
Alex Schroeder, FRRB/LB, #3

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

163

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Jacob Britt, JRDT/OG, #54

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
1
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
1
Sean Cronin, SOC/DE, #45

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
1
Wesley Galles, SOC/DE, #42

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
1
Xavier Galles, JRC/DE, #33

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0

Passing Completions

1
Blaine Harpenau, JRQB/LB, #14

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

90
2
Jaxon Bunkers, FRQB/LB, #7

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

18
3
Skyler Waldschmitt, SRTE/LB, #24

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

1
4
Jacob Britt, JRDT/OG, #54

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
4
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0

Passing Attempts

1
Blaine Harpenau, JRQB/LB, #14

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

144
2
Jaxon Bunkers, FRQB/LB, #7

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

30
3
Skyler Waldschmitt, SRTE/LB, #24

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

1

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Blaine Harpenau, JRQB/LB, #14

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

16.1
2
Jaxon Bunkers, FRQB/LB, #7

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

14.3
3
Skyler Waldschmitt, SRTE/LB, #24

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

5.0

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Blaine Harpenau, JRQB/LB, #14

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

146.9
2
Skyler Waldschmitt, SRTE/LB, #24

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

142.0
3
Jaxon Bunkers, FRQB/LB, #7

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

132.2

Rushing Attempts

1
Jeremy Koenck, JRRB/LB, #26

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

137
2
Blaine Harpenau, JRQB/LB, #14

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

109
3
Brenden Fisch, FRRB/LB, #21

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

71
4
Jaxon Bunkers, FRQB/LB, #7

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

35
5
Alex Schroeder, FRRB/LB, #3

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

27

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

17.0
2
Skyler Waldschmitt, SRTE/LB, #24

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

11.8
3
Jeremy Koenck, JRRB/LB, #26

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

8.0
4
Blaine Harpenau, JRQB/LB, #14

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

7.7
5
Brenden Fisch, FRRB/LB, #21

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

6.6

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Blaine Harpenau, JRQB/LB, #14

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

69
2
Brenden Fisch, FRRB/LB, #21

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

65
3
Jeremy Koenck, JRRB/LB, #26

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

46
4
Skyler Waldschmitt, SRTE/LB, #24

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

40
5
Levi Waldschmitt, JRRB/LB, #2

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

20

Receptions

1
Austin Jensen, SOTE/DE, #10

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

27
2
Skyler Waldschmitt, SRTE/LB, #24

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

25
3
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

21
4
Jeremy Koenck, JRRB/LB, #26

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

10
5
Brenden Fisch, FRRB/LB, #21

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

7

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Austin Jensen, SOTE/DE, #10

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

19.9
2
Skyler Waldschmitt, SRTE/LB, #24

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

18.9
3
Dawson Harpenau, JRTE/CB, #5

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

18.6
4
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

16.6
5
Brenden Fisch, FRRB/LB, #21

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

14.9

Reception Longest For TD

1
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

65
1
Austin Jensen, SOTE/DE, #10

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

65
3
Skyler Waldschmitt, SRTE/LB, #24

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

35
4
Dawson Harpenau, JRTE/CB, #5

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

3
4
Alex Schroeder, FRRB/LB, #3

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

3

Tackles Solo

1
Noah Schroeder, SROG/LB, #43

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

118
2
Skyler Waldschmitt, SRTE/LB, #24

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

57
3
Jeremy Koenck, JRRB/LB, #26

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

33
4
Brenden Fisch, FRRB/LB, #21

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

27
5
Jaxon Bunkers, FRQB/LB, #7

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

25

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Skyler Waldschmitt, SRTE/LB, #24

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

36.0
2
Noah Schroeder, SROG/LB, #43

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

27.0
3
Xavier Galles, JRC/DE, #33

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

15.5
4
Brady Homan, SROG/DT, #55

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

5.5
5
Levi Waldschmitt, JRRB/LB, #2

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

3.5

Interception Return Yards

1
Jeremy Koenck, JRRB/LB, #26

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

35
2
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

25
3
Jaxon Bunkers, FRQB/LB, #7

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

20
4
Ryan Willman, FRWR/CB, #8

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

18
5
Brady Homan, SROG/DT, #55

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

14

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Jacob Britt, JRDT/OG, #54

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
1
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
1
Sean Cronin, SOC/DE, #45

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
1
Wesley Galles, SOC/DE, #42

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
1
Xavier Galles, JRC/DE, #33

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0

Fumble Return Yards

1
Skyler Waldschmitt, SRTE/LB, #24

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

12
2
Noah Schroeder, SROG/LB, #43

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

10
3
Jacob Britt, JRDT/OG, #54

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
3
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
3
Sean Cronin, SOC/DE, #45

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Jacob Britt, JRDT/OG, #54

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
1
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
1
Sean Cronin, SOC/DE, #45

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
1
Wesley Galles, SOC/DE, #42

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
1
Xavier Galles, JRC/DE, #33

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0

Kickoffs

1
Jeremy Koenck, JRRB/LB, #26

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

45
1
Jaxon Bunkers, FRQB/LB, #7

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

45
3
Brady Homan, SROG/DT, #55

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

1
4
Jacob Britt, JRDT/OG, #54

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
4
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0

Kickoff Yards

1
Jeremy Koenck, JRRB/LB, #26

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

1755
2
Jaxon Bunkers, FRQB/LB, #7

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

1648
3
Brady Homan, SROG/DT, #55

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

40
4
Jacob Britt, JRDT/OG, #54

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
4
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Jeremy Koenck, JRRB/LB, #26

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

3
2
Jaxon Bunkers, FRQB/LB, #7

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

2
3
Jacob Britt, JRDT/OG, #54

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
3
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
3
Sean Cronin, SOC/DE, #45

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0

Punts

1
Brady Homan, SROG/DT, #55

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

22
2
Blaine Harpenau, JRQB/LB, #14

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

1
3
Jacob Britt, JRDT/OG, #54

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
3
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
3
Sean Cronin, SOC/DE, #45

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0

Punt Yards

1
Brady Homan, SROG/DT, #55

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

818
2
Blaine Harpenau, JRQB/LB, #14

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

16
3
Jacob Britt, JRDT/OG, #54

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
3
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
3
Sean Cronin, SOC/DE, #45

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0

Punt Yards Per

1
Brady Homan, SROG/DT, #55

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

37.2
2
Blaine Harpenau, JRQB/LB, #14

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

16.0

Kickoff Returns

1
Jeremy Koenck, JRRB/LB, #26

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

6
2
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

3
2
Skyler Waldschmitt, SRTE/LB, #24

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

3
4
Brenden Fisch, FRRB/LB, #21

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

1
5
Jacob Britt, JRDT/OG, #54

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Jeremy Koenck, JRRB/LB, #26

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

147
2
Skyler Waldschmitt, SRTE/LB, #24

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

111
3
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

57
4
Brenden Fisch, FRRB/LB, #21

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

15
5
Jacob Britt, JRDT/OG, #54

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Skyler Waldschmitt, SRTE/LB, #24

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

37.0
2
Jeremy Koenck, JRRB/LB, #26

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

24.5
3
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

19.0
4
Brenden Fisch, FRRB/LB, #21

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

15.0
5
Jacob Britt, JRDT/OG, #54

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0.0

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Skyler Waldschmitt, SRTE/LB, #24

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

1
2
Jacob Britt, JRDT/OG, #54

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
2
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
2
Sean Cronin, SOC/DE, #45

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
2
Wesley Galles, SOC/DE, #42

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Skyler Waldschmitt, SRTE/LB, #24

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

60
2
Jacob Britt, JRDT/OG, #54

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
2
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
2
Sean Cronin, SOC/DE, #45

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
2
Wesley Galles, SOC/DE, #42

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0

Punt Returns

1
Brenden Fisch, FRRB/LB, #21

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

9
2
Alex Schroeder, FRRB/LB, #3

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

3
3
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

1
3
Austin Jensen, SOTE/DE, #10

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

1
3
Noah Schroeder, SROG/LB, #43

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

1

Punt Return Yards

1
Brenden Fisch, FRRB/LB, #21

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

121
2
Alex Schroeder, FRRB/LB, #3

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

35
3
Austin Jensen, SOTE/DE, #10

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

9
4
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

8
5
Noah Schroeder, SROG/LB, #43

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

5

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Brenden Fisch, FRRB/LB, #21

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

13.4
2
Alex Schroeder, FRRB/LB, #3

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

11.7
3
Austin Jensen, SOTE/DE, #10

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

9.0
4
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

8.0
5
Noah Schroeder, SROG/LB, #43

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

5.0

Punt Returns For TD

1
Jacob Britt, JRDT/OG, #54

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
1
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
1
Sean Cronin, SOC/DE, #45

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
1
Wesley Galles, SOC/DE, #42

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
1
Xavier Galles, JRC/DE, #33

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Jacob Britt, JRDT/OG, #54

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
1
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
1
Sean Cronin, SOC/DE, #45

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
1
Wesley Galles, SOC/DE, #42

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
1
Xavier Galles, JRC/DE, #33

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0

Field Goals Made

1
Jacob Britt, JRDT/OG, #54

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
1
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
1
Sean Cronin, SOC/DE, #45

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
1
Wesley Galles, SOC/DE, #42

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
1
Xavier Galles, JRC/DE, #33

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Jacob Britt, JRDT/OG, #54

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
1
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
1
Sean Cronin, SOC/DE, #45

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
1
Wesley Galles, SOC/DE, #42

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
1
Xavier Galles, JRC/DE, #33

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0

Field Goal Longest

1
Jacob Britt, JRDT/OG, #54

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
1
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
1
Sean Cronin, SOC/DE, #45

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
1
Wesley Galles, SOC/DE, #42

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
1
Xavier Galles, JRC/DE, #33

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0

PATs Made

1
Seth Nelson, SRK, #27

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

4
2
Jaxon Bunkers, FRQB/LB, #7

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

1
3
Jacob Britt, JRDT/OG, #54

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
3
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
3
Sean Cronin, SOC/DE, #45

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0

PAT Attempts

1
Seth Nelson, SRK, #27

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

21
2
Jaxon Bunkers, FRQB/LB, #7

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

5
3
Jacob Britt, JRDT/OG, #54

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
3
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
3
Sean Cronin, SOC/DE, #45

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0

PAT Points

1
Seth Nelson, SRK, #27

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

4
2
Jaxon Bunkers, FRQB/LB, #7

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

1
3
Jacob Britt, JRDT/OG, #54

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
3
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0
3
Sean Cronin, SOC/DE, #45

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

0

Two Point Conversions

1
Blaine Harpenau, JRQB/LB, #14

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

8
2
Brenden Fisch, FRRB/LB, #21

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

6
3
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

4
3
Austin Jensen, SOTE/DE, #10

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

4
5
Jaxon Bunkers, FRQB/LB, #7

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

2

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Blaine Harpenau, JRQB/LB, #14

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

16
2
Brenden Fisch, FRRB/LB, #21

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

12
3
Damen Brownmiller, JRWR/LB, #18

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

8
3
Austin Jensen, SOTE/DE, #10

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

8
5
Jaxon Bunkers, FRQB/LB, #7

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

4