Football 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Touchdowns

1
Brent Scott, JRQB/LB, #13

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

31
2
Gavin Harms, SRRB/LB, #9

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

7
3
Kolby Richter, SRRB/CB, #4

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

3
4
Dillon Fine, JRRB/LB, #2

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

2
4
Joe Stein, SRRB/CB, #22

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

2

Passing TDs

1
Brent Scott, JRQB/LB, #13

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

19
2
Parker Beck, SRC/DE, #51

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Max Bower, JRK/K, #34

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Keegan Bradley, JROG/DE, #71

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Jakob Brown, JROG/DE, #54

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0

Rushing TDs

1
Brent Scott, JRQB/LB, #13

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

12
2
Gavin Harms, SRRB/LB, #9

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

7
3
Kolby Richter, SRRB/CB, #4

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

3
4
Dillon Fine, JRRB/LB, #2

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

2
4
Riley Reynolds, SOFB/LB, #32

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

2

Receiving TDs

1
Joe Stein, SRRB/CB, #22

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

8
2
Caleb Oolman, JRWR/CB, #7

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

4
3
Max Carney, JRRB/LB, #5

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

2
3
Dillon Fine, JRRB/LB, #2

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

2
3
Kolby Richter, SRRB/CB, #4

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

2

All Purpose Yards

1
Brent Scott, JRQB/LB, #13

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

2737
2
Kolby Richter, SRRB/CB, #4

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

530
3
Joe Stein, SRRB/CB, #22

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

441
4
Gavin Harms, SRRB/LB, #9

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

380
5
Dillon Fine, JRRB/LB, #2

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

268

Passing Yards

1
Brent Scott, JRQB/LB, #13

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

2067
2
Carver Jounjohan, SORB/LB, #6

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

68
3
Parker Beck, SRC/DE, #51

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
3
Max Bower, JRK/K, #34

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
3
Keegan Bradley, JROG/DE, #71

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0

Rushing Yards

1
Brent Scott, JRQB/LB, #13

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

670
2
Kolby Richter, SRRB/CB, #4

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

432
3
Gavin Harms, SRRB/LB, #9

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

380
4
Dillon Fine, JRRB/LB, #2

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

241
5
Joe Stein, SRRB/CB, #22

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

47

Receiving Yards

1
Joe Stein, SRRB/CB, #22

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

814
2
Dillon Fine, JRRB/LB, #2

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

379
3
Caleb Oolman, JRWR/CB, #7

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

347
4
Max Carney, JRRB/LB, #5

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

145
5
Gavin Harms, SRRB/LB, #9

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

118

Total Tackles

1
Max Carney, JRRB/LB, #5

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

64.5
2
Brice Pratt, SRWR/LB, #29

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

60.5
3
Landon Miner, JROG/DE, #58

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

58.0
4
Gavin Harms, SRRB/LB, #9

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

52.0
5
Cole Whiting, JRRB/LB, #26

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

51.5

Total Sacks

1
Max Carney, JRRB/LB, #5

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

7.0
2
Gavin Harms, SRRB/LB, #9

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

4.0
3
Landon Miner, JROG/DE, #58

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

3.0
4
Keegan Bradley, JROG/DE, #71

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

2.0
4
Brice Pratt, SRWR/LB, #29

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

2.0

Interceptions

1
Caleb Oolman, JRWR/CB, #7

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

3
2
Parker Beck, SRC/DE, #51

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Max Bower, JRK/K, #34

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Keegan Bradley, JROG/DE, #71

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Jakob Brown, JROG/DE, #54

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0

Fumble Recoveries

1
Landon Miner, JROG/DE, #58

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

4
2
Max Carney, JRRB/LB, #5

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

2
2
Gavin Harms, SRRB/LB, #9

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

2
2
Nick Mingus, JROG/DE, #68

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

2
2
Ben Schmitz, SRC/DE, #52

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

2

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Brent Scott, JRQB/LB, #13

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

31
2
Gavin Harms, SRRB/LB, #9

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

7
3
Kolby Richter, SRRB/CB, #4

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

3
4
Dillon Fine, JRRB/LB, #2

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

2
4
Riley Reynolds, SOFB/LB, #32

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

2

Offensive Yards

1
Brent Scott, JRQB/LB, #13

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

2737
2
Kolby Richter, SRRB/CB, #4

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

432
3
Gavin Harms, SRRB/LB, #9

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

380
4
Dillon Fine, JRRB/LB, #2

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

241
5
Carver Jounjohan, SORB/LB, #6

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

101

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Caleb Oolman, JRWR/CB, #7

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

1
1
Ben Schmitz, SRC/DE, #52

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

1
3
Parker Beck, SRC/DE, #51

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
3
Max Bower, JRK/K, #34

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
3
Keegan Bradley, JROG/DE, #71

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0

Passing Completions

1
Brent Scott, JRQB/LB, #13

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

154
2
Carver Jounjohan, SORB/LB, #6

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

6
3
Parker Beck, SRC/DE, #51

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
3
Max Bower, JRK/K, #34

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
3
Keegan Bradley, JROG/DE, #71

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0

Passing Attempts

1
Brent Scott, JRQB/LB, #13

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

244
2
Carver Jounjohan, SORB/LB, #6

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

13
3
Kolby Richter, SRRB/CB, #4

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

1

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Brent Scott, JRQB/LB, #13

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

13.4
2
Carver Jounjohan, SORB/LB, #6

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

11.3
3
Kolby Richter, SRRB/CB, #4

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0.0

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Brent Scott, JRQB/LB, #13

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

134.3
2
Carver Jounjohan, SORB/LB, #6

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

90.1
3
Kolby Richter, SRRB/CB, #4

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

-200.0

Rushing Attempts

1
Brent Scott, JRQB/LB, #13

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

140
2
Gavin Harms, SRRB/LB, #9

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

66
3
Kolby Richter, SRRB/CB, #4

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

52
4
Dillon Fine, JRRB/LB, #2

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

28
5
Zach Erickson, SRRB/DE, #41

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

20

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Darin Christians, SRRB/LB, #20

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

9.5
2
Dillon Fine, JRRB/LB, #2

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

8.6
3
Kolby Richter, SRRB/CB, #4

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

8.3
4
Devon Nathan, SRFB/LB, #30

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

6.6
5
Gavin Harms, SRRB/LB, #9

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

5.8

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Dillon Fine, JRRB/LB, #2

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

59
2
Gavin Harms, SRRB/LB, #9

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

42
3
Kolby Richter, SRRB/CB, #4

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

41
4
Brent Scott, JRQB/LB, #13

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

25
5
Riley Reynolds, SOFB/LB, #32

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

3

Receptions

1
Joe Stein, SRRB/CB, #22

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

51
2
Caleb Oolman, JRWR/CB, #7

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

27
3
Dillon Fine, JRRB/LB, #2

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

19
4
Kolby Richter, SRRB/CB, #4

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

18
5
Gavin Harms, SRRB/LB, #9

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

17

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Darin Christians, SRRB/LB, #20

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

28.0
2
Dillon Fine, JRRB/LB, #2

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

19.9
3
Devon Nathan, SRFB/LB, #30

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

16.5
4
Joe Stein, SRRB/CB, #22

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

16.0
5
Max Carney, JRRB/LB, #5

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

13.2

Reception Longest For TD

1
Joe Stein, SRRB/CB, #22

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

68
2
Dillon Fine, JRRB/LB, #2

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

41
3
Caleb Oolman, JRWR/CB, #7

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

40
4
Max Carney, JRRB/LB, #5

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

32
5
Kolby Richter, SRRB/CB, #4

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

27

Tackles Solo

1
Max Carney, JRRB/LB, #5

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

56
2
Brice Pratt, SRWR/LB, #29

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

54
3
Landon Miner, JROG/DE, #58

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

52
4
Cole Whiting, JRRB/LB, #26

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

48
5
Gavin Harms, SRRB/LB, #9

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

47

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Max Carney, JRRB/LB, #5

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

15.0
2
Landon Miner, JROG/DE, #58

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

14.0
3
Keegan Bradley, JROG/DE, #71

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

13.0
4
Gavin Harms, SRRB/LB, #9

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

12.0
5
Brice Pratt, SRWR/LB, #29

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

10.0

Interception Return Yards

1
Caleb Oolman, JRWR/CB, #7

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

97
2
Parker Beck, SRC/DE, #51

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Max Bower, JRK/K, #34

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Keegan Bradley, JROG/DE, #71

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Jakob Brown, JROG/DE, #54

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Caleb Oolman, JRWR/CB, #7

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

1
2
Parker Beck, SRC/DE, #51

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Max Bower, JRK/K, #34

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Keegan Bradley, JROG/DE, #71

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Jakob Brown, JROG/DE, #54

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0

Fumble Return Yards

1
Ben Schmitz, SRC/DE, #52

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

20
2
Parker Beck, SRC/DE, #51

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Max Bower, JRK/K, #34

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Keegan Bradley, JROG/DE, #71

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Jakob Brown, JROG/DE, #54

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Ben Schmitz, SRC/DE, #52

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

20
2
Parker Beck, SRC/DE, #51

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Max Bower, JRK/K, #34

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Keegan Bradley, JROG/DE, #71

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Jakob Brown, JROG/DE, #54

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0

Kickoffs

1
Max Bower, JRK/K, #34

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

58
2
Viggo Waas, JRFB/LB, #33

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

2
3
Parker Beck, SRC/DE, #51

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
3
Keegan Bradley, JROG/DE, #71

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
3
Jakob Brown, JROG/DE, #54

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0

Kickoff Yards

1
Max Bower, JRK/K, #34

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

2450
2
Viggo Waas, JRFB/LB, #33

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

97
3
Parker Beck, SRC/DE, #51

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
3
Keegan Bradley, JROG/DE, #71

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
3
Jakob Brown, JROG/DE, #54

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Parker Beck, SRC/DE, #51

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
1
Max Bower, JRK/K, #34

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
1
Keegan Bradley, JROG/DE, #71

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
1
Jakob Brown, JROG/DE, #54

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
1
Max Carney, JRRB/LB, #5

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0

Punts

1
Brent Scott, JRQB/LB, #13

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

27
2
Parker Beck, SRC/DE, #51

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Max Bower, JRK/K, #34

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Keegan Bradley, JROG/DE, #71

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Jakob Brown, JROG/DE, #54

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0

Punt Yards

1
Brent Scott, JRQB/LB, #13

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

997
2
Parker Beck, SRC/DE, #51

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Max Bower, JRK/K, #34

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Keegan Bradley, JROG/DE, #71

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Jakob Brown, JROG/DE, #54

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0

Punt Yards Per

1
Brent Scott, JRQB/LB, #13

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

36.9

Kickoff Returns

1
Joe Stein, SRRB/CB, #22

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

10
2
Caleb Oolman, JRWR/CB, #7

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

9
3
Kolby Richter, SRRB/CB, #4

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

3
3
Riley Reynolds, SOFB/LB, #32

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

3
5
Dillon Fine, JRRB/LB, #2

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

2

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Joe Stein, SRRB/CB, #22

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

324
2
Caleb Oolman, JRWR/CB, #7

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

141
3
Kolby Richter, SRRB/CB, #4

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

43
4
Riley Reynolds, SOFB/LB, #32

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

32
5
Dillon Fine, JRRB/LB, #2

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

27

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Joe Stein, SRRB/CB, #22

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

32.4
2
Caleb Oolman, JRWR/CB, #7

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

15.7
3
Kolby Richter, SRRB/CB, #4

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

14.3
4
Dillon Fine, JRRB/LB, #2

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

13.5
5
Riley Reynolds, SOFB/LB, #32

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

10.7

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Joe Stein, SRRB/CB, #22

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

2
2
Parker Beck, SRC/DE, #51

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Max Bower, JRK/K, #34

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Keegan Bradley, JROG/DE, #71

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Jakob Brown, JROG/DE, #54

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Joe Stein, SRRB/CB, #22

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

86
2
Parker Beck, SRC/DE, #51

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Max Bower, JRK/K, #34

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Keegan Bradley, JROG/DE, #71

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Jakob Brown, JROG/DE, #54

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0

Punt Returns

1
Joe Stein, SRRB/CB, #22

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

7
2
Kolby Richter, SRRB/CB, #4

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

5
3
Caleb Oolman, JRWR/CB, #7

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

1
3
Jack Latham, SOWR/CB, #19

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

1
5
Parker Beck, SRC/DE, #51

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0

Punt Return Yards

1
Joe Stein, SRRB/CB, #22

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

70
2
Kolby Richter, SRRB/CB, #4

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

55
3
Jack Latham, SOWR/CB, #19

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

28
4
Caleb Oolman, JRWR/CB, #7

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

10
5
Parker Beck, SRC/DE, #51

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Jack Latham, SOWR/CB, #19

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

28.0
2
Kolby Richter, SRRB/CB, #4

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

11.0
3
Caleb Oolman, JRWR/CB, #7

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

10.0
3
Joe Stein, SRRB/CB, #22

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

10.0

Punt Returns For TD

1
Parker Beck, SRC/DE, #51

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
1
Max Bower, JRK/K, #34

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
1
Keegan Bradley, JROG/DE, #71

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
1
Jakob Brown, JROG/DE, #54

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
1
Max Carney, JRRB/LB, #5

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Parker Beck, SRC/DE, #51

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
1
Max Bower, JRK/K, #34

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
1
Keegan Bradley, JROG/DE, #71

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
1
Jakob Brown, JROG/DE, #54

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
1
Max Carney, JRRB/LB, #5

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0

Field Goals Made

1
Max Bower, JRK/K, #34

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

1
2
Parker Beck, SRC/DE, #51

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Keegan Bradley, JROG/DE, #71

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Jakob Brown, JROG/DE, #54

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Max Carney, JRRB/LB, #5

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Max Bower, JRK/K, #34

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

1
2
Parker Beck, SRC/DE, #51

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Keegan Bradley, JROG/DE, #71

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Jakob Brown, JROG/DE, #54

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Max Carney, JRRB/LB, #5

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0

Field Goal Percent

1
Max Bower, JRK/K, #34

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

100%

Field Goal Longest

1
Max Bower, JRK/K, #34

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

27
2
Parker Beck, SRC/DE, #51

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Keegan Bradley, JROG/DE, #71

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Jakob Brown, JROG/DE, #54

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Max Carney, JRRB/LB, #5

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0

PATs Made

1
Max Bower, JRK/K, #34

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

32
2
Parker Beck, SRC/DE, #51

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Keegan Bradley, JROG/DE, #71

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Jakob Brown, JROG/DE, #54

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Max Carney, JRRB/LB, #5

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0

PAT Attempts

1
Max Bower, JRK/K, #34

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

40
2
Parker Beck, SRC/DE, #51

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Keegan Bradley, JROG/DE, #71

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Jakob Brown, JROG/DE, #54

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Max Carney, JRRB/LB, #5

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0

PAT Points

1
Max Bower, JRK/K, #34

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

32
2
Parker Beck, SRC/DE, #51

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Keegan Bradley, JROG/DE, #71

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Jakob Brown, JROG/DE, #54

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
2
Max Carney, JRRB/LB, #5

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0

Two Point Conversions

1
Brent Scott, JRQB/LB, #13

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

3
2
Riley Reynolds, SOFB/LB, #32

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

2
3
Parker Beck, SRC/DE, #51

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
3
Max Bower, JRK/K, #34

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
3
Keegan Bradley, JROG/DE, #71

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Brent Scott, JRQB/LB, #13

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

6
2
Riley Reynolds, SOFB/LB, #32

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

4
3
Parker Beck, SRC/DE, #51

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
3
Max Bower, JRK/K, #34

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0
3
Keegan Bradley, JROG/DE, #71

Spirit Lake - Class 2A - District 2A-2

0