Football 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Touchdowns

1
Jaxon Dailey, SO#15

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

15
2
Deveyon Montgomery, SR#2

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

13
3
Xavier Nwankpa, SOCB, #5

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

4
4
Titus Christiansen, SORB, #27

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

3
5
Hunter Smith, SR#24

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

2

Passing TDs

1
Jaxon Dailey, SO#15

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

14
2
Drew Winget, SO#18

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

2
3
Austin Blacksmith, SR#21

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
3
Justin Brindley, SR#32

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
3
Ethan Butcher, SR#92

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0

Rushing TDs

1
Deveyon Montgomery, SR#2

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

13
2
Titus Christiansen, SORB, #27

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

3
3
Xavier Nwankpa, SOCB, #5

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

2
3
Hunter Smith, SR#24

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

2
3
Ian Brimeyer, JRRB, #23

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

2

Receiving TDs

1
Fred Johnson, SR#6

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

9
2
Isaiah Wagner, SRWR, #11

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

4
3
Brock Stiles, SR#81

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

1
3
Boone Bain, JRWR, #7

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

1
3
Mason Rankin, JRRB, #30

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

1

All Purpose Yards

1
Jaxon Dailey, SO#15

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

1441
2
Deveyon Montgomery, SR#2

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

998
3
Xavier Nwankpa, SOCB, #5

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

389
4
Isaiah Wagner, SRWR, #11

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

385
5
Titus Christiansen, SORB, #27

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

384

Passing Yards

1
Jaxon Dailey, SO#15

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

1297
2
Drew Winget, SO#18

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

154
3
Luke Werthmann, JR#16

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

9
4
Austin Blacksmith, SR#21

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
4
Justin Brindley, SR#32

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0

Rushing Yards

1
Deveyon Montgomery, SR#2

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

998
2
Titus Christiansen, SORB, #27

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

384
3
Xavier Nwankpa, SOCB, #5

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

215
4
Jaxon Dailey, SO#15

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

144
5
Hunter Smith, SR#24

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

62

Receiving Yards

1
Fred Johnson, SR#6

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

437
2
Isaiah Wagner, SRWR, #11

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

394
3
Jay Combs, SR#3

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

147
4
Mason Rankin, JRRB, #30

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

98
5
Boone Bain, JRWR, #7

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

96

Total Tackles

1
Carter Olesen, SRLB, #31

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

79.0
2
Justin Brindley, SR#32

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

55.5
3
Xavier Nwankpa, SOCB, #5

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

52.5
4
Dominic Caggiano, JR#33

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

48.5
5
Tanner Tewes, SR#12

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

42.0

Total Sacks

1
Carter Olesen, SRLB, #31

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

3.0
2
Dominic Caggiano, JR#33

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

2.5
3
Tanner Tewes, SR#12

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

2.0
4
Justin Brindley, SR#32

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

1.0
4
Brady Lyons, SR#40

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

1.0

Interceptions

1
Carter Knight, SR#20

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

3
1
Xavier Nwankpa, SOCB, #5

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

3
3
Davis Fairchild, JRS, #22

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

1
3
Jett Jorgensen, SR#1

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

1
3
Jalen Aguiniga, JRCB, #10

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

1

Fumble Recoveries

1
Justin Brindley, SR#32

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

1
1
Gabe DeLisi, SR#9

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

1
1
Carter Knight, SR#20

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

1
1
Brady Lyons, SR#40

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

1
1
Isaiah Wagner, SRWR, #11

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

1

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Jaxon Dailey, SO#15

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

15
2
Deveyon Montgomery, SR#2

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

13
3
Titus Christiansen, SORB, #27

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

3
4
Xavier Nwankpa, SOCB, #5

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

2
4
Hunter Smith, SR#24

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

2

Offensive Yards

1
Jaxon Dailey, SO#15

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

1441
2
Deveyon Montgomery, SR#2

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

998
3
Titus Christiansen, SORB, #27

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

384
4
Xavier Nwankpa, SOCB, #5

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

215
5
Drew Winget, SO#18

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

154

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Xavier Nwankpa, SOCB, #5

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

2
2
Justin Brindley, SR#32

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

1
2
Carter Knight, SR#20

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

1
4
Austin Blacksmith, SR#21

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
4
Ethan Butcher, SR#92

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0

Passing Completions

1
Jaxon Dailey, SO#15

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

98
2
Drew Winget, SO#18

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

9
3
Luke Werthmann, JR#16

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

2
4
Austin Blacksmith, SR#21

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
4
Justin Brindley, SR#32

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0

Passing Attempts

1
Jaxon Dailey, SO#15

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

183
2
Drew Winget, SO#18

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

11
3
Luke Werthmann, JR#16

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

2

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Jaxon Dailey, SO#15

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

13.2
2
Drew Winget, SO#18

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

17.1
3
Luke Werthmann, JR#16

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

4.5

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Jaxon Dailey, SO#15

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

113.1
2
Drew Winget, SO#18

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

199.4
3
Luke Werthmann, JR#16

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

137.8

Rushing Attempts

1
Deveyon Montgomery, SR#2

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

136
2
Titus Christiansen, SORB, #27

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

55
3
Xavier Nwankpa, SOCB, #5

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

35
4
Jaxon Dailey, SO#15

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

30
5
Hunter Smith, SR#24

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

19

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Isaiah Wagner, SRWR, #11

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

12.8
2
Deveyon Montgomery, SR#2

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

7.3
3
Titus Christiansen, SORB, #27

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

7.0
4
Xavier Nwankpa, SOCB, #5

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

6.1
5
Fred Johnson, SR#6

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

5.7

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Deveyon Montgomery, SR#2

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

40
2
Xavier Nwankpa, SOCB, #5

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

25
3
Titus Christiansen, SORB, #27

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

24
4
Jay Combs, SR#3

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

12
5
Hunter Smith, SR#24

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

11

Receptions

1
Isaiah Wagner, SRWR, #11

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

26
2
Fred Johnson, SR#6

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

23
3
Jay Combs, SR#3

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

18
4
Mason Rankin, JRRB, #30

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

8
5
Brock Stiles, SR#81

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

7

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Boone Bain, JRWR, #7

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

24.0
2
Xavier Nwankpa, SOCB, #5

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

21.0
3
Fred Johnson, SR#6

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

19.0
4
Isaiah Wagner, SRWR, #11

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

15.2
5
Titus Christiansen, SORB, #27

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

13.3

Reception Longest For TD

1
Isaiah Wagner, SRWR, #11

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

74
2
Fred Johnson, SR#6

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

50
3
Boone Bain, JRWR, #7

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

44
4
Mason Rankin, JRRB, #30

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

23
5
Brock Stiles, SR#81

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

6

Tackles Solo

1
Carter Olesen, SRLB, #31

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

50
2
Xavier Nwankpa, SOCB, #5

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

43
3
Justin Brindley, SR#32

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

33
4
Tanner Tewes, SR#12

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

32
5
Dominic Caggiano, JR#33

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

29

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Tanner Tewes, SR#12

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

13.0
2
Carter Olesen, SRLB, #31

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

9.0
3
Dominic Caggiano, JR#33

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

8.0
4
Brady Lyons, SR#40

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

5.0
5
Justin Brindley, SR#32

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

3.0

Interception Return Yards

1
Carter Knight, SR#20

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

104
2
Xavier Nwankpa, SOCB, #5

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

84
3
Jalen Aguiniga, JRCB, #10

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

26
4
Parker Foulk, JRCB, #28

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

25
5
Davis Fairchild, JRS, #22

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

3

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Xavier Nwankpa, SOCB, #5

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

2
2
Carter Knight, SR#20

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

1
3
Austin Blacksmith, SR#21

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
3
Justin Brindley, SR#32

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
3
Ethan Butcher, SR#92

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0

Fumble Return Yards

1
Justin Brindley, SR#32

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

21
2
Brady Lyons, SR#40

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

9
3
Austin Blacksmith, SR#21

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
3
Ethan Butcher, SR#92

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
3
Dominic Caggiano, JR#33

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Justin Brindley, SR#32

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

21
2
Austin Blacksmith, SR#21

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
2
Ethan Butcher, SR#92

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
2
Dominic Caggiano, JR#33

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
2
Jay Combs, SR#3

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0

Kickoffs

1
Logan Sunvold, SR#26

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

56
2
Austin Blacksmith, SR#21

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

5
3
Justin Brindley, SR#32

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
3
Ethan Butcher, SR#92

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
3
Dominic Caggiano, JR#33

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0

Kickoff Yards

1
Logan Sunvold, SR#26

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

2917
2
Austin Blacksmith, SR#21

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

210
3
Justin Brindley, SR#32

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
3
Ethan Butcher, SR#92

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
3
Dominic Caggiano, JR#33

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Logan Sunvold, SR#26

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

12
2
Austin Blacksmith, SR#21

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
2
Justin Brindley, SR#32

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
2
Ethan Butcher, SR#92

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
2
Dominic Caggiano, JR#33

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0

Punts

1
Logan Sunvold, SR#26

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

37
2
Austin Blacksmith, SR#21

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
2
Justin Brindley, SR#32

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
2
Ethan Butcher, SR#92

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
2
Dominic Caggiano, JR#33

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0

Punt Yards

1
Logan Sunvold, SR#26

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

1377
2
Austin Blacksmith, SR#21

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
2
Justin Brindley, SR#32

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
2
Ethan Butcher, SR#92

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
2
Dominic Caggiano, JR#33

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0

Punt Yards Per

1
Logan Sunvold, SR#26

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

37.2

Kickoff Returns

1
Isaiah Wagner, SRWR, #11

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

13
2
Jay Combs, SR#3

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

6
3
Hunter Smith, SR#24

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

3
3
Mason Rankin, JRRB, #30

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

3
5
Justin Brindley, SR#32

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

1

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Isaiah Wagner, SRWR, #11

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

334
2
Jay Combs, SR#3

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

109
3
Hunter Smith, SR#24

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

47
4
Mason Rankin, JRRB, #30

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

30
5
Caleb Daniels, JRTE, #85

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

19

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Isaiah Wagner, SRWR, #11

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

25.7
2
Caleb Daniels, JRTE, #85

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

19.0
3
Jay Combs, SR#3

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

18.2
4
Hunter Smith, SR#24

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

15.7
5
Justin Brindley, SR#32

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

15.0

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Isaiah Wagner, SRWR, #11

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

1
2
Austin Blacksmith, SR#21

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
2
Justin Brindley, SR#32

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
2
Ethan Butcher, SR#92

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
2
Dominic Caggiano, JR#33

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Isaiah Wagner, SRWR, #11

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

99
2
Austin Blacksmith, SR#21

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
2
Justin Brindley, SR#32

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
2
Ethan Butcher, SR#92

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
2
Dominic Caggiano, JR#33

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0

Punt Returns

1
Xavier Nwankpa, SOCB, #5

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

8
2
Jett Jorgensen, SR#1

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

1
3
Austin Blacksmith, SR#21

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
3
Justin Brindley, SR#32

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
3
Ethan Butcher, SR#92

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0

Punt Return Yards

1
Xavier Nwankpa, SOCB, #5

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

160
2
Jett Jorgensen, SR#1

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

18
3
Austin Blacksmith, SR#21

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
3
Justin Brindley, SR#32

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
3
Ethan Butcher, SR#92

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Xavier Nwankpa, SOCB, #5

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

20.0
2
Jett Jorgensen, SR#1

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

18.0

Punt Returns For TD

1
Austin Blacksmith, SR#21

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
1
Justin Brindley, SR#32

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
1
Ethan Butcher, SR#92

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
1
Dominic Caggiano, JR#33

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
1
Jay Combs, SR#3

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Austin Blacksmith, SR#21

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
1
Justin Brindley, SR#32

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
1
Ethan Butcher, SR#92

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
1
Dominic Caggiano, JR#33

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
1
Jay Combs, SR#3

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0

Field Goals Made

1
Logan Sunvold, SR#26

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

8
2
Austin Blacksmith, SR#21

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
2
Justin Brindley, SR#32

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
2
Ethan Butcher, SR#92

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
2
Dominic Caggiano, JR#33

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Logan Sunvold, SR#26

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

8
2
Austin Blacksmith, SR#21

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
2
Justin Brindley, SR#32

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
2
Ethan Butcher, SR#92

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
2
Dominic Caggiano, JR#33

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0

Field Goal Percent

1
Logan Sunvold, SR#26

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

100%

Field Goal Longest

1
Logan Sunvold, SR#26

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

46
2
Austin Blacksmith, SR#21

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
2
Justin Brindley, SR#32

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
2
Ethan Butcher, SR#92

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
2
Dominic Caggiano, JR#33

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0

PATs Made

1
Logan Sunvold, SR#26

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

39
2
Austin Blacksmith, SR#21

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

1
3
Justin Brindley, SR#32

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
3
Ethan Butcher, SR#92

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
3
Dominic Caggiano, JR#33

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0

PAT Attempts

1
Logan Sunvold, SR#26

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

39
2
Austin Blacksmith, SR#21

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

5
3
Justin Brindley, SR#32

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
3
Ethan Butcher, SR#92

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
3
Dominic Caggiano, JR#33

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0

PAT Points

1
Logan Sunvold, SR#26

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

39
2
Austin Blacksmith, SR#21

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

1
3
Justin Brindley, SR#32

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
3
Ethan Butcher, SR#92

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
3
Dominic Caggiano, JR#33

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0

Two Point Conversions

1
Isaiah Wagner, SRWR, #11

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

1
2
Austin Blacksmith, SR#21

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
2
Justin Brindley, SR#32

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
2
Ethan Butcher, SR#92

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
2
Dominic Caggiano, JR#33

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Isaiah Wagner, SRWR, #11

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

2
2
Austin Blacksmith, SR#21

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
2
Justin Brindley, SR#32

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
2
Ethan Butcher, SR#92

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0
2
Dominic Caggiano, JR#33

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - District 4A-2

0