Football 2019-20

Touchdowns

1
Payton Vest, JRRB/S, #2

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

8
2
Brayden Smith, JRQB/LB, #6

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

5
3
Aaron Adams, SROT/DT, #45

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
3
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
3
Nate Drummer, SRC/DE, #70

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0

Passing TDs

1
Brayden Smith, JRQB/LB, #6

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

5
2
Aaron Adams, SROT/DT, #45

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Nate Drummer, SRC/DE, #70

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Brady Knode, JRCB/WR, #23

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0

Rushing TDs

1
Payton Vest, JRRB/S, #2

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

6
2
Aaron Adams, SROT/DT, #45

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Nate Drummer, SRC/DE, #70

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Brady Knode, JRCB/WR, #23

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0

Receiving TDs

1
Matt Wiese, JRLB/WR, #11

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

3
2
Payton Vest, JRRB/S, #2

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

2
3
Aaron Adams, SROT/DT, #45

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
3
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
3
Nate Drummer, SRC/DE, #70

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0

All Purpose Yards

1
Payton Vest, JRRB/S, #2

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

1268
2
Brayden Smith, JRQB/LB, #6

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

892
3
Matt Wiese, JRLB/WR, #11

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

107
4
Aaron Neave, SRLB/RB, #34

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

78
5
Jesus Wantatee-Romero, SRRB/CB, #9

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

77

Passing Yards

1
Brayden Smith, JRQB/LB, #6

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

810
2
Aaron Adams, SROT/DT, #45

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Nate Drummer, SRC/DE, #70

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Brady Knode, JRCB/WR, #23

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0

Rushing Yards

1
Payton Vest, JRRB/S, #2

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

598
2
Brayden Smith, JRQB/LB, #6

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

81
3
Aaron Neave, SRLB/RB, #34

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

47
4
Jesus Wantatee-Romero, SRRB/CB, #9

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

17
5
Matt Wiese, JRLB/WR, #11

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

14

Receiving Yards

1
Payton Vest, JRRB/S, #2

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

261
2
Matt Wiese, JRLB/WR, #11

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

226
3
Gavin Jimenez, JR#3

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

194
4
Jesus Wantatee-Romero, SRRB/CB, #9

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

56
5
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

43

Total Tackles

1
Aaron Neave, SRLB/RB, #34

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

82.0
2
Payton Vest, JRRB/S, #2

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

43.0
3
Matt Wiese, JRLB/WR, #11

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

42.0
4
Brady Knode, JRCB/WR, #23

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

31.5
5
Wes Upah, SRDE/OT, #52

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

31.0

Total Sacks

1
Nate Drummer, SRC/DE, #70

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

1.0
1
Fabian Padilla, SROG/DT, #55

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

1.0
1
Rudy Papakee, FRDT, #78

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

1.0
4
Aaron Adams, SROT/DT, #45

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0.0
4
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0.0

Interceptions

1
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

2
2
Jesus Wantatee-Romero, SRRB/CB, #9

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

1
2
Matt Wiese, JRLB/WR, #11

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

1
4
Aaron Adams, SROT/DT, #45

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
4
Nate Drummer, SRC/DE, #70

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0

Fumble Recoveries

1
Jhonny Nunez, JRLB/FB, #5

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

2
2
Nate Drummer, SRC/DE, #70

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

1
2
Aaron Neave, SRLB/RB, #34

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

1
2
Wes Upah, SRDE/OT, #52

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

1
5
Aaron Adams, SROT/DT, #45

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Payton Vest, JRRB/S, #2

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

6
2
Brayden Smith, JRQB/LB, #6

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

5
3
Aaron Adams, SROT/DT, #45

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
3
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
3
Nate Drummer, SRC/DE, #70

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0

Offensive Yards

1
Brayden Smith, JRQB/LB, #6

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

891
2
Payton Vest, JRRB/S, #2

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

598
3
Aaron Neave, SRLB/RB, #34

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

47
4
Jesus Wantatee-Romero, SRRB/CB, #9

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

17
5
Matt Wiese, JRLB/WR, #11

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

14

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Aaron Adams, SROT/DT, #45

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
1
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
1
Nate Drummer, SRC/DE, #70

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
1
Brady Knode, JRCB/WR, #23

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
1
Fernando Lopez, SROT/DT, #72

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0

Passing Completions

1
Brayden Smith, JRQB/LB, #6

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

52
2
Aaron Adams, SROT/DT, #45

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Nate Drummer, SRC/DE, #70

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Brady Knode, JRCB/WR, #23

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0

Passing Attempts

1
Brayden Smith, JRQB/LB, #6

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

131
2
Payton Vest, JRRB/S, #2

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

1

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Brayden Smith, JRQB/LB, #6

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

15.6
2
Payton Vest, JRRB/S, #2

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0.0

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Brayden Smith, JRQB/LB, #6

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

91.6
2
Payton Vest, JRRB/S, #2

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0.0

Rushing Attempts

1
Payton Vest, JRRB/S, #2

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

164
2
Brayden Smith, JRQB/LB, #6

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

66
3
Aaron Neave, SRLB/RB, #34

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

13
4
Jesus Wantatee-Romero, SRRB/CB, #9

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

7
5
Matt Wiese, JRLB/WR, #11

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

5

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Fabian Padilla, SROG/DT, #55

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

4.0
2
Payton Vest, JRRB/S, #2

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

3.6
3
Aaron Neave, SRLB/RB, #34

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

3.6
4
Jhonny Nunez, JRLB/FB, #5

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

3.0
5
Matt Wiese, JRLB/WR, #11

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

2.8

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Payton Vest, JRRB/S, #2

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

54
2
Aaron Adams, SROT/DT, #45

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Nate Drummer, SRC/DE, #70

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Brady Knode, JRCB/WR, #23

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0

Receptions

1
Payton Vest, JRRB/S, #2

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

16
1
Matt Wiese, JRLB/WR, #11

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

16
3
Gavin Jimenez, JR#3

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

7
4
Aaron Neave, SRLB/RB, #34

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

5
4
Jesus Wantatee-Romero, SRRB/CB, #9

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

5

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Gavin Jimenez, JR#3

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

27.7
2
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

21.5
3
Payton Vest, JRRB/S, #2

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

16.3
4
Matt Wiese, JRLB/WR, #11

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

14.1
5
Jesus Wantatee-Romero, SRRB/CB, #9

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

11.2

Reception Longest For TD

1
Payton Vest, JRRB/S, #2

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

43
2
Matt Wiese, JRLB/WR, #11

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

35
3
Aaron Adams, SROT/DT, #45

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
3
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
3
Nate Drummer, SRC/DE, #70

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0

Tackles Solo

1
Aaron Neave, SRLB/RB, #34

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

72
2
Payton Vest, JRRB/S, #2

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

40
3
Matt Wiese, JRLB/WR, #11

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

34
4
Wes Upah, SRDE/OT, #52

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

28
5
Brady Knode, JRCB/WR, #23

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

27

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Aaron Neave, SRLB/RB, #34

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

6.0
2
Payton Vest, JRRB/S, #2

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

5.0
3
Matt Wiese, JRLB/WR, #11

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

3.0
3
Brayden Smith, JRQB/LB, #6

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

3.0
5
Fernando Lopez, SROT/DT, #72

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

2.0

Interception Return Yards

1
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

31
2
Jesus Wantatee-Romero, SRRB/CB, #9

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

12
3
Aaron Adams, SROT/DT, #45

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
3
Nate Drummer, SRC/DE, #70

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
3
Brady Knode, JRCB/WR, #23

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Aaron Adams, SROT/DT, #45

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
1
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
1
Nate Drummer, SRC/DE, #70

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
1
Brady Knode, JRCB/WR, #23

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
1
Fernando Lopez, SROT/DT, #72

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0

Fumble Return Yards

1
Aaron Adams, SROT/DT, #45

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
1
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
1
Nate Drummer, SRC/DE, #70

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
1
Brady Knode, JRCB/WR, #23

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
1
Fernando Lopez, SROT/DT, #72

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Aaron Adams, SROT/DT, #45

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
1
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
1
Nate Drummer, SRC/DE, #70

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
1
Brady Knode, JRCB/WR, #23

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
1
Fernando Lopez, SROT/DT, #72

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0

Kickoffs

1
Uriel Martinez, JRTE/LB, #4

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

24
2
Jesus Medina, JROG, #56

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

1
3
Aaron Adams, SROT/DT, #45

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
3
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
3
Nate Drummer, SRC/DE, #70

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0

Kickoff Yards

1
Uriel Martinez, JRTE/LB, #4

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

1040
2
Jesus Medina, JROG, #56

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

39
3
Aaron Adams, SROT/DT, #45

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
3
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
3
Nate Drummer, SRC/DE, #70

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Uriel Martinez, JRTE/LB, #4

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

1
2
Aaron Adams, SROT/DT, #45

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Nate Drummer, SRC/DE, #70

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Brady Knode, JRCB/WR, #23

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0

Punts

1
Uriel Martinez, JRTE/LB, #4

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

43
2
Aaron Adams, SROT/DT, #45

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Nate Drummer, SRC/DE, #70

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Brady Knode, JRCB/WR, #23

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0

Punt Yards

1
Uriel Martinez, JRTE/LB, #4

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

1347
2
Aaron Adams, SROT/DT, #45

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Nate Drummer, SRC/DE, #70

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Brady Knode, JRCB/WR, #23

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0

Punt Yards Per

1
Uriel Martinez, JRTE/LB, #4

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

31.3

Kickoff Returns

1
Payton Vest, JRRB/S, #2

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

28
2
Matt Wiese, JRLB/WR, #11

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

8
3
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

4
3
Jesus Wantatee-Romero, SRRB/CB, #9

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

4
5
Aaron Neave, SRLB/RB, #34

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

3

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Payton Vest, JRRB/S, #2

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

642
2
Matt Wiese, JRLB/WR, #11

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

93
3
Jesus Wantatee-Romero, SRRB/CB, #9

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

60
4
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

38
5
Aaron Neave, SRLB/RB, #34

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

31

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Payton Vest, JRRB/S, #2

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

22.9
2
Jesus Wantatee-Romero, SRRB/CB, #9

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

15.0
3
Matt Wiese, JRLB/WR, #11

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

11.6
4
Aaron Neave, SRLB/RB, #34

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

10.3
5
Brady Knode, JRCB/WR, #23

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

10.0

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Payton Vest, JRRB/S, #2

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

2
2
Aaron Adams, SROT/DT, #45

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Nate Drummer, SRC/DE, #70

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Brady Knode, JRCB/WR, #23

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Payton Vest, JRRB/S, #2

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

93
2
Aaron Adams, SROT/DT, #45

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Nate Drummer, SRC/DE, #70

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Brady Knode, JRCB/WR, #23

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0

Punt Returns

1
Payton Vest, JRRB/S, #2

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

4
2
Aaron Adams, SROT/DT, #45

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Nate Drummer, SRC/DE, #70

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Brady Knode, JRCB/WR, #23

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0

Punt Return Yards

1
Payton Vest, JRRB/S, #2

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

28
2
Aaron Adams, SROT/DT, #45

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Nate Drummer, SRC/DE, #70

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Brady Knode, JRCB/WR, #23

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Payton Vest, JRRB/S, #2

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

7.0

Punt Returns For TD

1
Aaron Adams, SROT/DT, #45

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
1
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
1
Nate Drummer, SRC/DE, #70

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
1
Brady Knode, JRCB/WR, #23

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
1
Fernando Lopez, SROT/DT, #72

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Aaron Adams, SROT/DT, #45

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
1
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
1
Nate Drummer, SRC/DE, #70

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
1
Brady Knode, JRCB/WR, #23

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
1
Fernando Lopez, SROT/DT, #72

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0

Field Goals Made

1
Aaron Adams, SROT/DT, #45

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
1
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
1
Nate Drummer, SRC/DE, #70

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
1
Brady Knode, JRCB/WR, #23

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
1
Fernando Lopez, SROT/DT, #72

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Uriel Martinez, JRTE/LB, #4

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

1
2
Aaron Adams, SROT/DT, #45

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Nate Drummer, SRC/DE, #70

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Brady Knode, JRCB/WR, #23

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0

Field Goal Percent

1
Uriel Martinez, JRTE/LB, #4

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0.0%

Field Goal Longest

1
Aaron Adams, SROT/DT, #45

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
1
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
1
Nate Drummer, SRC/DE, #70

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
1
Brady Knode, JRCB/WR, #23

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
1
Fernando Lopez, SROT/DT, #72

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0

PATs Made

1
Uriel Martinez, JRTE/LB, #4

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

5
2
Aaron Adams, SROT/DT, #45

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Nate Drummer, SRC/DE, #70

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Brady Knode, JRCB/WR, #23

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0

PAT Attempts

1
Uriel Martinez, JRTE/LB, #4

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

8
2
Aaron Adams, SROT/DT, #45

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Nate Drummer, SRC/DE, #70

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Brady Knode, JRCB/WR, #23

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0

PAT Points

1
Uriel Martinez, JRTE/LB, #4

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

5
2
Aaron Adams, SROT/DT, #45

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Nate Drummer, SRC/DE, #70

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Brady Knode, JRCB/WR, #23

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0

Two Point Conversions

1
Payton Vest, JRRB/S, #2

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

2
2
Aaron Adams, SROT/DT, #45

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Nate Drummer, SRC/DE, #70

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Brady Knode, JRCB/WR, #23

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Payton Vest, JRRB/S, #2

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

4
2
Aaron Adams, SROT/DT, #45

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Sonny DeMarce, SRWR/CB, #15

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Nate Drummer, SRC/DE, #70

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0
2
Brady Knode, JRCB/WR, #23

South Tama - Class 3A - District 3A-7

0