Football 2019-20

Touchdowns

1
Dalton Lake, SRQB/S, #9

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

10
2
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

9
3
Thain Friest, SRRB/LB, #20

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

4
4
Dante Dolash, JRQB/S, #5

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2
4
Taylor Kolthoff, SRWR/CB, #3

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2

Passing TDs

1
Dalton Lake, SRQB/S, #9

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

10
2
Dante Dolash, JRQB/S, #5

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2
3
Thain Friest, SRRB/LB, #20

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
3
Mason Sheldahl, SOQB/LB, #8

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
5
Percy Ackerman, JROG/DT, #74

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0

Rushing TDs

1
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

8
2
Thain Friest, SRRB/LB, #20

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

3
3
Taylor Kolthoff, SRWR/CB, #3

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2
4
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
5
Percy Ackerman, JROG/DT, #74

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0

Receiving TDs

1
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

8
2
Dante Dolash, JRQB/S, #5

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2
3
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
3
Dalton Lake, SRQB/S, #9

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
3
Gavin Ridout, SRWR/CB, #11

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1

All Purpose Yards

1
Dalton Lake, SRQB/S, #9

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1026
2
Brayden Harris, SRWR/S, #12

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

537
3
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

424
4
Dante Dolash, JRQB/S, #5

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

258
5
Thain Friest, SRRB/LB, #20

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

203

Passing Yards

1
Dalton Lake, SRQB/S, #9

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

997
2
Dante Dolash, JRQB/S, #5

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

234
3
Thain Friest, SRRB/LB, #20

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

80
4
Mason Sheldahl, SOQB/LB, #8

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

15
5
Brayden Harris, SRWR/S, #12

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1

Rushing Yards

1
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

389
2
Thain Friest, SRRB/LB, #20

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

123
3
Taylor Kolthoff, SRWR/CB, #3

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

75
4
Nathan Coffman, SORB/CB, #22

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

31
5
Dalton Lake, SRQB/S, #9

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

29

Receiving Yards

1
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

709
2
Brayden Harris, SRWR/S, #12

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

289
3
Gavin Ridout, SRWR/CB, #11

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

86
4
Dante Dolash, JRQB/S, #5

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

82
5
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

49

Total Tackles

1
Thain Friest, SRRB/LB, #20

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

76.0
2
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

65.0
3
John Walters, JRRB/S, #23

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

41.0
4
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

40.0
5
Brayden Harris, SRWR/S, #12

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

39.0

Total Sacks

1
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

4.0
2
Nick Terry, SOOT/DT, #52

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

3.0
3
Nolan Gehrke, JROG/LB, #58

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2.5
4
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2.0
4
Thain Friest, SRRB/LB, #20

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2.0

Interceptions

1
Brayden Harris, SRWR/S, #12

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2
1
John Walters, JRRB/S, #23

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2
3
Tyler Briggs, SRWR/CB, #17

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
3
Nathan Coffman, SORB/CB, #22

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
3
Michael Fuller, SRFB/LB, #77

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1

Fumble Recoveries

1
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2
1
Thain Friest, SRRB/LB, #20

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2
3
Percy Ackerman, JROG/DT, #74

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
3
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
3
John Walters, JRRB/S, #23

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Dalton Lake, SRQB/S, #9

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

10
2
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

8
3
Thain Friest, SRRB/LB, #20

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

4
4
Dante Dolash, JRQB/S, #5

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2
4
Taylor Kolthoff, SRWR/CB, #3

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2

Offensive Yards

1
Dalton Lake, SRQB/S, #9

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1026
2
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

389
3
Dante Dolash, JRQB/S, #5

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

258
4
Thain Friest, SRRB/LB, #20

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

203
5
Taylor Kolthoff, SRWR/CB, #3

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

75

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
1
Gavin Ridout, SRWR/CB, #11

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
3
Percy Ackerman, JROG/DT, #74

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
3
Tyler Briggs, SRWR/CB, #17

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
3
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0

Passing Completions

1
Dalton Lake, SRQB/S, #9

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

83
2
Dante Dolash, JRQB/S, #5

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

23
3
Thain Friest, SRRB/LB, #20

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
3
Brayden Harris, SRWR/S, #12

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
3
Mason Sheldahl, SOQB/LB, #8

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1

Passing Attempts

1
Dalton Lake, SRQB/S, #9

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

149
2
Dante Dolash, JRQB/S, #5

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

48
3
Mason Sheldahl, SOQB/LB, #8

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2
4
Thain Friest, SRRB/LB, #20

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
4
Brayden Harris, SRWR/S, #12

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Dalton Lake, SRQB/S, #9

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

12.0
2
Dante Dolash, JRQB/S, #5

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

10.2
3
Thain Friest, SRRB/LB, #20

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

80.0
4
Mason Sheldahl, SOQB/LB, #8

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

15.0
5
Brayden Harris, SRWR/S, #12

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1.0

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Dalton Lake, SRQB/S, #9

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

111.9
2
Dante Dolash, JRQB/S, #5

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

88.9
3
Thain Friest, SRRB/LB, #20

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1102.0
4
Mason Sheldahl, SOQB/LB, #8

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

113.0
5
Brayden Harris, SRWR/S, #12

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

108.4

Rushing Attempts

1
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

96
2
Thain Friest, SRRB/LB, #20

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

40
3
Dalton Lake, SRQB/S, #9

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

37
4
Taylor Kolthoff, SRWR/CB, #3

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

12
5
Nathan Coffman, SORB/CB, #22

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

8

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Taylor Kolthoff, SRWR/CB, #3

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

6.3
2
Dante Dolash, JRQB/S, #5

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

6.0
3
Michael Fuller, SRFB/LB, #77

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

4.8
4
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

4.1
5
Nathan Coffman, SORB/CB, #22

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

3.9

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

33
2
Taylor Kolthoff, SRWR/CB, #3

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

19
3
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

9
4
Thain Friest, SRRB/LB, #20

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

3
5
Percy Ackerman, JROG/DT, #74

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0

Receptions

1
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

42
2
Brayden Harris, SRWR/S, #12

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

30
3
Gavin Ridout, SRWR/CB, #11

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

9
4
Dante Dolash, JRQB/S, #5

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

8
5
Tyler Briggs, SRWR/CB, #17

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

6

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

16.9
2
Ryan Walters, FRWR/LB, #24

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

15.0
3
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

12.3
4
Thain Friest, SRRB/LB, #20

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

11.3
5
Dante Dolash, JRQB/S, #5

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

10.3

Reception Longest For TD

1
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

80
2
Gavin Ridout, SRWR/CB, #11

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

34
3
Dante Dolash, JRQB/S, #5

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

28
4
Ryan Walters, FRWR/LB, #24

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

15
5
Percy Ackerman, JROG/DT, #74

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0

Tackles Solo

1
Thain Friest, SRRB/LB, #20

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

68
2
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

57
3
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

37
4
John Walters, JRRB/S, #23

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

36
5
Brayden Harris, SRWR/S, #12

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

35

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

4.5
2
Nick Terry, SOOT/DT, #52

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

3.5
3
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

3.0
4
Nolan Gehrke, JROG/LB, #58

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2.5
5
Thain Friest, SRRB/LB, #20

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2.0

Interception Return Yards

1
Gavin Ridout, SRWR/CB, #11

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

94
2
Brayden Harris, SRWR/S, #12

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

45
3
Nathan Coffman, SORB/CB, #22

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

31
4
John Walters, JRRB/S, #23

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

26
5
Tyler Briggs, SRWR/CB, #17

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

17

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Gavin Ridout, SRWR/CB, #11

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
2
Percy Ackerman, JROG/DT, #74

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Tyler Briggs, SRWR/CB, #17

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0

Fumble Return Yards

1
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

31
2
Percy Ackerman, JROG/DT, #74

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Tyler Briggs, SRWR/CB, #17

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Adam Coffman, JROG/DE, #61

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

31
2
Percy Ackerman, JROG/DT, #74

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Tyler Briggs, SRWR/CB, #17

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Adam Coffman, JROG/DE, #61

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0

Kickoffs

1
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

32
2
Percy Ackerman, JROG/DT, #74

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Tyler Briggs, SRWR/CB, #17

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Adam Coffman, JROG/DE, #61

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0

Kickoff Yards

1
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1442
2
Percy Ackerman, JROG/DT, #74

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Tyler Briggs, SRWR/CB, #17

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Adam Coffman, JROG/DE, #61

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

7
2
Percy Ackerman, JROG/DT, #74

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Tyler Briggs, SRWR/CB, #17

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Adam Coffman, JROG/DE, #61

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0

Punts

1
Dante Dolash, JRQB/S, #5

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

35
2
Percy Ackerman, JROG/DT, #74

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Tyler Briggs, SRWR/CB, #17

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0

Punt Yards

1
Dante Dolash, JRQB/S, #5

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1192
2
Percy Ackerman, JROG/DT, #74

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Tyler Briggs, SRWR/CB, #17

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0

Punt Yards Per

1
Dante Dolash, JRQB/S, #5

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

34.1

Kickoff Returns

1
Brayden Harris, SRWR/S, #12

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

13
2
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

6
3
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2
4
Eli Hoversten, JRTE/LB, #88

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
4
John Walters, JRRB/S, #23

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Brayden Harris, SRWR/S, #12

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

177
2
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

106
3
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

35
4
Ryan Walters, FRWR/LB, #24

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

3
5
Percy Ackerman, JROG/DT, #74

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

17.7
2
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

17.5
3
Brayden Harris, SRWR/S, #12

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

13.6
4
Ryan Walters, FRWR/LB, #24

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

3.0
5
Percy Ackerman, JROG/DT, #74

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0.0

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Percy Ackerman, JROG/DT, #74

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
1
Tyler Briggs, SRWR/CB, #17

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
1
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
1
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
1
Adam Coffman, JROG/DE, #61

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Percy Ackerman, JROG/DT, #74

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
1
Tyler Briggs, SRWR/CB, #17

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
1
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
1
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
1
Adam Coffman, JROG/DE, #61

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0

Punt Returns

1
Brayden Harris, SRWR/S, #12

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

21
2
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
2
John Walters, JRRB/S, #23

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
4
Percy Ackerman, JROG/DT, #74

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
4
Tyler Briggs, SRWR/CB, #17

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0

Punt Return Yards

1
Brayden Harris, SRWR/S, #12

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

364
2
John Walters, JRRB/S, #23

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2
3
Percy Ackerman, JROG/DT, #74

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
3
Tyler Briggs, SRWR/CB, #17

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
3
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Brayden Harris, SRWR/S, #12

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

17.3
2
John Walters, JRRB/S, #23

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2.0
3
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0.0

Punt Returns For TD

1
Brayden Harris, SRWR/S, #12

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
2
Percy Ackerman, JROG/DT, #74

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Tyler Briggs, SRWR/CB, #17

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Brayden Harris, SRWR/S, #12

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

58
2
Percy Ackerman, JROG/DT, #74

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Tyler Briggs, SRWR/CB, #17

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0

Field Goals Made

1
Percy Ackerman, JROG/DT, #74

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
1
Tyler Briggs, SRWR/CB, #17

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
1
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
1
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
1
Adam Coffman, JROG/DE, #61

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
2
Percy Ackerman, JROG/DT, #74

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Tyler Briggs, SRWR/CB, #17

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Adam Coffman, JROG/DE, #61

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0

Field Goal Percent

1
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0.0%

Field Goal Longest

1
Percy Ackerman, JROG/DT, #74

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
1
Tyler Briggs, SRWR/CB, #17

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
1
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
1
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
1
Adam Coffman, JROG/DE, #61

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0

PATs Made

1
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

18
2
Percy Ackerman, JROG/DT, #74

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Tyler Briggs, SRWR/CB, #17

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Adam Coffman, JROG/DE, #61

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0

PAT Attempts

1
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

24
2
Ryan Walters, FRWR/LB, #24

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2
3
Percy Ackerman, JROG/DT, #74

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
3
Tyler Briggs, SRWR/CB, #17

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
3
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0

PAT Points

1
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

18
2
Percy Ackerman, JROG/DT, #74

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Tyler Briggs, SRWR/CB, #17

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Adam Coffman, JROG/DE, #61

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0

Two Point Conversions

1
Percy Ackerman, JROG/DT, #74

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
1
Tyler Briggs, SRWR/CB, #17

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
1
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
1
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
1
Adam Coffman, JROG/DE, #61

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Percy Ackerman, JROG/DT, #74

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
1
Tyler Briggs, SRWR/CB, #17

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
1
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
1
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
1
Adam Coffman, JROG/DE, #61

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0