Football 2019-20

Touchdowns

1
JD Stout, SRRB/CB, #24

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

24
2
Sam Sieren, JRRB/LB, #11

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

13
3
Cade Molyneux, SORB/LB, #10

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

10
4
Brady Duwa, JRRB/S, #34

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

9
5
Dawson Baumert, SROG/DE, #55

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1

Passing TDs

1
Cade Molyneux, SORB/LB, #10

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

5
2
JD Stout, SRRB/CB, #24

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
3
Dawson Baumert, SROG/DE, #55

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
3
Gavin Bird, SRC/DT, #73

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
3
Colton Clarahan, SORB/LB, #19

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Rushing TDs

1
JD Stout, SRRB/CB, #24

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

23
2
Sam Sieren, JRRB/LB, #11

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

13
3
Brady Duwa, JRRB/S, #34

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

7
4
Cade Molyneux, SORB/LB, #10

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

5
5
Colton Clarahan, SORB/LB, #19

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1

Receiving TDs

1
Brady Duwa, JRRB/S, #34

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

3
2
JD Stout, SRRB/CB, #24

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

2
3
Zeke Webb, SRTE/LB, #12

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
4
Dawson Baumert, SROG/DE, #55

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
4
Gavin Bird, SRC/DT, #73

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

All Purpose Yards

1
JD Stout, SRRB/CB, #24

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1581
2
Sam Sieren, JRRB/LB, #11

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1142
3
Brady Duwa, JRRB/S, #34

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

871
4
Cade Molyneux, SORB/LB, #10

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

450
5
Ethan Shifflet, SORB/CB, #32

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

177

Passing Yards

1
Cade Molyneux, SORB/LB, #10

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

242
2
JD Stout, SRRB/CB, #24

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

57
3
Dawson Baumert, SROG/DE, #55

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
3
Gavin Bird, SRC/DT, #73

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
3
Colton Clarahan, SORB/LB, #19

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Rushing Yards

1
JD Stout, SRRB/CB, #24

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1490
2
Sam Sieren, JRRB/LB, #11

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1122
3
Brady Duwa, JRRB/S, #34

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

442
4
Cade Molyneux, SORB/LB, #10

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

197
5
Ethan Shifflet, SORB/CB, #32

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

177

Receiving Yards

1
Brady Duwa, JRRB/S, #34

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

151
2
JD Stout, SRRB/CB, #24

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

87
3
Zeke Webb, SRTE/LB, #12

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

36
4
James Moore, SRTE/CB, #20

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

21
5
Sam Sieren, JRRB/LB, #11

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

4

Total Tackles

1
Cade Molyneux, SORB/LB, #10

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

30.5
2
Wyatt Sieren, JRTE/S, #26

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

29.5
3
Zeke Webb, SRTE/LB, #12

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

26.5
4
Trent Hendricks, SRRB/LB, #40

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

21.0
5
Dawson Baumert, SROG/DE, #55

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

18.5

Total Sacks

1
Payton Schauf, SROG/DE, #44

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

3.5
2
Trent Hendricks, SRRB/LB, #40

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

2.5
3
Cade Molyneux, SORB/LB, #10

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

2.0
3
Nate Schuster, SROG/DT, #54

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

2.0
3
Zeke Webb, SRTE/LB, #12

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

2.0

Interceptions

1
Brady Duwa, JRRB/S, #34

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

9
2
Wyatt Sieren, JRTE/S, #26

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

3
3
Levi Crawford, SORB/CB, #14

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
3
Ethan Shifflet, SORB/CB, #32

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
3
Sam Sieren, JRRB/LB, #11

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1

Fumble Recoveries

1
Dawson Baumert, SROG/DE, #55

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

4
2
Payton Schauf, SROG/DE, #44

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

2
3
Brady Duwa, JRRB/S, #34

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
3
Trent Hendricks, SRRB/LB, #40

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
3
Donnie Herr, JROT/DE, #63

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1

Offensive Touchdowns

1
JD Stout, SRRB/CB, #24

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

24
2
Sam Sieren, JRRB/LB, #11

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

13
3
Cade Molyneux, SORB/LB, #10

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

10
4
Brady Duwa, JRRB/S, #34

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

7
5
Colton Clarahan, SORB/LB, #19

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1

Offensive Yards

1
JD Stout, SRRB/CB, #24

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1547
2
Sam Sieren, JRRB/LB, #11

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1122
3
Brady Duwa, JRRB/S, #34

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

442
4
Cade Molyneux, SORB/LB, #10

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

439
5
Ethan Shifflet, SORB/CB, #32

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

177

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Dawson Baumert, SROG/DE, #55

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
1
Brady Duwa, JRRB/S, #34

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
1
Trent Hendricks, SRRB/LB, #40

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
1
Wyatt Sieren, JRTE/S, #26

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
1
Clay Morse, FRFB/LB, #35

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1

Passing Completions

1
Cade Molyneux, SORB/LB, #10

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

13
2
JD Stout, SRRB/CB, #24

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

6
3
Dawson Baumert, SROG/DE, #55

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
3
Gavin Bird, SRC/DT, #73

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
3
Colton Clarahan, SORB/LB, #19

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Passing Attempts

1
JD Stout, SRRB/CB, #24

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

29
2
Cade Molyneux, SORB/LB, #10

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

22

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Cade Molyneux, SORB/LB, #10

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

18.6
2
JD Stout, SRRB/CB, #24

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

9.5

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Cade Molyneux, SORB/LB, #10

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

151.5
2
JD Stout, SRRB/CB, #24

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

37.2

Rushing Attempts

1
Sam Sieren, JRRB/LB, #11

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

140
2
JD Stout, SRRB/CB, #24

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

135
3
Cade Molyneux, SORB/LB, #10

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

40
4
Brady Duwa, JRRB/S, #34

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

34
5
Ethan Shifflet, SORB/CB, #32

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

16

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Brady Duwa, JRRB/S, #34

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

13.0
2
Ethan Shifflet, SORB/CB, #32

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

11.1
3
JD Stout, SRRB/CB, #24

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

11.0
4
Sam Sieren, JRRB/LB, #11

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

8.0
5
Cole Clarahan, FRRB/LB, #28

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

5.3

Rushing Longest For TD

1
JD Stout, SRRB/CB, #24

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

75
2
Brady Duwa, JRRB/S, #34

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

64
3
Ethan Shifflet, SORB/CB, #32

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

56
4
Sam Sieren, JRRB/LB, #11

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

54
5
Cade Molyneux, SORB/LB, #10

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

31

Receptions

1
Brady Duwa, JRRB/S, #34

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

7
2
JD Stout, SRRB/CB, #24

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

6
3
Zeke Webb, SRTE/LB, #12

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

3
4
James Moore, SRTE/CB, #20

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

2
5
Sam Sieren, JRRB/LB, #11

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Brady Duwa, JRRB/S, #34

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

21.6
2
JD Stout, SRRB/CB, #24

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

14.5
3
Zeke Webb, SRTE/LB, #12

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

12.0
4
James Moore, SRTE/CB, #20

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

10.5
5
Sam Sieren, JRRB/LB, #11

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

4.0

Reception Longest For TD

1
Brady Duwa, JRRB/S, #34

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

64
2
JD Stout, SRRB/CB, #24

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

58
3
Zeke Webb, SRTE/LB, #12

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

12
4
Dawson Baumert, SROG/DE, #55

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
4
Gavin Bird, SRC/DT, #73

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Tackles Solo

1
Wyatt Sieren, JRTE/S, #26

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

22
2
Cade Molyneux, SORB/LB, #10

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

19
2
Zeke Webb, SRTE/LB, #12

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

19
4
Trent Hendricks, SRRB/LB, #40

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

14
5
Brady Duwa, JRRB/S, #34

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

13

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Zeke Webb, SRTE/LB, #12

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

10.0
2
Nate Schuster, SROG/DT, #54

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

7.5
3
Trent Hendricks, SRRB/LB, #40

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

7.0
4
Cecil Sypherd, SROG/DT, #74

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

6.0
5
Payton Schauf, SROG/DE, #44

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

5.0

Interception Return Yards

1
Brady Duwa, JRRB/S, #34

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

192
2
Wyatt Sieren, JRTE/S, #26

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

80
3
Clay Morse, FRFB/LB, #35

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

30
4
Jack Clarahan, FRRB/S, #22

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

5
5
Sam Sieren, JRRB/LB, #11

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Brady Duwa, JRRB/S, #34

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
1
Wyatt Sieren, JRTE/S, #26

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
1
Clay Morse, FRFB/LB, #35

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
4
Dawson Baumert, SROG/DE, #55

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
4
Gavin Bird, SRC/DT, #73

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Fumble Return Yards

1
Dawson Baumert, SROG/DE, #55

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

45
2
Trent Hendricks, SRRB/LB, #40

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

25
3
Payton Schauf, SROG/DE, #44

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

5
4
Cecil Sypherd, SROG/DT, #74

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

3
5
Gavin Bird, SRC/DT, #73

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Dawson Baumert, SROG/DE, #55

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

30
2
Trent Hendricks, SRRB/LB, #40

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

25
3
Gavin Bird, SRC/DT, #73

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
3
Colton Clarahan, SORB/LB, #19

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
3
Levi Crawford, SORB/CB, #14

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Kickoffs

1
Rassir Vann Higginbotham, JRRB/CB, #9

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

42
2
Cade Streigle, SOFB/LB, #45

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

26
3
Payton Schauf, SROG/DE, #44

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

2
4
Dawson Baumert, SROG/DE, #55

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
4
Gavin Bird, SRC/DT, #73

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Kickoff Yards

1
Rassir Vann Higginbotham, JRRB/CB, #9

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1575
2
Cade Streigle, SOFB/LB, #45

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

883
3
Payton Schauf, SROG/DE, #44

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

65
4
Dawson Baumert, SROG/DE, #55

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
4
Gavin Bird, SRC/DT, #73

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Dawson Baumert, SROG/DE, #55

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Gavin Bird, SRC/DT, #73

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Colton Clarahan, SORB/LB, #19

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Levi Crawford, SORB/CB, #14

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Evan Dawson, SOFB/LB, #38

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Punts

1
Payton Schauf, SROG/DE, #44

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

7
2
Sam Sieren, JRRB/LB, #11

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

6
3
Mason Harter, FRTE/S, #27

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

3
4
Dawson Baumert, SROG/DE, #55

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
4
Gavin Bird, SRC/DT, #73

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Punt Yards

1
Payton Schauf, SROG/DE, #44

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

206
2
Sam Sieren, JRRB/LB, #11

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

149
3
Mason Harter, FRTE/S, #27

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

92
4
Dawson Baumert, SROG/DE, #55

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
4
Gavin Bird, SRC/DT, #73

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Punt Yards Per

1
Mason Harter, FRTE/S, #27

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

30.7
2
Payton Schauf, SROG/DE, #44

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

29.4
3
Sam Sieren, JRRB/LB, #11

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

24.8

Kickoff Returns

1
Brady Duwa, JRRB/S, #34

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

11
2
JD Stout, SRRB/CB, #24

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

3
3
Levi Crawford, SORB/CB, #14

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

2
4
Evan Dawson, SOFB/LB, #38

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
4
Cade Molyneux, SORB/LB, #10

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Brady Duwa, JRRB/S, #34

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

297
2
Levi Crawford, SORB/CB, #14

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

50
3
JD Stout, SRRB/CB, #24

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

34
4
Sam Sieren, JRRB/LB, #11

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

20
5
Wyatt Sieren, JRTE/S, #26

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

12

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Brady Duwa, JRRB/S, #34

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

27.0
2
Levi Crawford, SORB/CB, #14

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

25.0
3
Sam Sieren, JRRB/LB, #11

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

20.0
4
Wyatt Sieren, JRTE/S, #26

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

12.0
5
JD Stout, SRRB/CB, #24

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

11.3

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Dawson Baumert, SROG/DE, #55

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Gavin Bird, SRC/DT, #73

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Colton Clarahan, SORB/LB, #19

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Levi Crawford, SORB/CB, #14

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Evan Dawson, SOFB/LB, #38

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Dawson Baumert, SROG/DE, #55

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Gavin Bird, SRC/DT, #73

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Colton Clarahan, SORB/LB, #19

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Levi Crawford, SORB/CB, #14

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Evan Dawson, SOFB/LB, #38

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Punt Returns

1
Brady Duwa, JRRB/S, #34

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

5
2
Dayne Fisher, SRTE/CB, #5

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
2
Cade Molyneux, SORB/LB, #10

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
4
Dawson Baumert, SROG/DE, #55

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
4
Gavin Bird, SRC/DT, #73

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Punt Return Yards

1
Brady Duwa, JRRB/S, #34

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

132
2
Cade Molyneux, SORB/LB, #10

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

2
3
Dawson Baumert, SROG/DE, #55

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
3
Gavin Bird, SRC/DT, #73

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
3
Colton Clarahan, SORB/LB, #19

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Brady Duwa, JRRB/S, #34

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

26.4
2
Cade Molyneux, SORB/LB, #10

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

2.0
3
Dayne Fisher, SRTE/CB, #5

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0.0

Punt Returns For TD

1
Brady Duwa, JRRB/S, #34

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
2
Dawson Baumert, SROG/DE, #55

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
2
Gavin Bird, SRC/DT, #73

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
2
Colton Clarahan, SORB/LB, #19

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
2
Levi Crawford, SORB/CB, #14

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Brady Duwa, JRRB/S, #34

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

53
2
Dawson Baumert, SROG/DE, #55

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
2
Gavin Bird, SRC/DT, #73

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
2
Colton Clarahan, SORB/LB, #19

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
2
Levi Crawford, SORB/CB, #14

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Field Goals Made

1
Dawson Baumert, SROG/DE, #55

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Gavin Bird, SRC/DT, #73

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Colton Clarahan, SORB/LB, #19

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Levi Crawford, SORB/CB, #14

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Evan Dawson, SOFB/LB, #38

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Dawson Baumert, SROG/DE, #55

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Gavin Bird, SRC/DT, #73

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Colton Clarahan, SORB/LB, #19

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Levi Crawford, SORB/CB, #14

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Evan Dawson, SOFB/LB, #38

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Field Goal Longest

1
Dawson Baumert, SROG/DE, #55

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Gavin Bird, SRC/DT, #73

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Colton Clarahan, SORB/LB, #19

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Levi Crawford, SORB/CB, #14

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Evan Dawson, SOFB/LB, #38

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

PATs Made

1
Cade Streigle, SOFB/LB, #45

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

38
2
Rassir Vann Higginbotham, JRRB/CB, #9

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
3
Dawson Baumert, SROG/DE, #55

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
3
Gavin Bird, SRC/DT, #73

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
3
Colton Clarahan, SORB/LB, #19

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

PAT Attempts

1
Cade Streigle, SOFB/LB, #45

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

53
2
Rassir Vann Higginbotham, JRRB/CB, #9

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

3
3
Dawson Baumert, SROG/DE, #55

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
3
Gavin Bird, SRC/DT, #73

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
3
Colton Clarahan, SORB/LB, #19

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

PAT Points

1
Cade Streigle, SOFB/LB, #45

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

38
2
Rassir Vann Higginbotham, JRRB/CB, #9

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
3
Dawson Baumert, SROG/DE, #55

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
3
Gavin Bird, SRC/DT, #73

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
3
Colton Clarahan, SORB/LB, #19

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Two Point Conversions

1
JD Stout, SRRB/CB, #24

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

2
2
Cade Molyneux, SORB/LB, #10

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
2
Sam Sieren, JRRB/LB, #11

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
4
Dawson Baumert, SROG/DE, #55

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
4
Gavin Bird, SRC/DT, #73

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Two Point Conversion Points

1
JD Stout, SRRB/CB, #24

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

4
2
Cade Molyneux, SORB/LB, #10

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

2
2
Sam Sieren, JRRB/LB, #11

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

2
4
Dawson Baumert, SROG/DE, #55

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
4
Gavin Bird, SRC/DT, #73

Sigourney-Keota - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0