Football 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Touchdowns

1
Ryan Mumey, JRQB, #13

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

14
2
Caden Kipper, JRRB, #35

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

4
3
George Venzke, SRRB/LB, #34

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

2
4
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

1
4
Brandon DePover, SRLB, #33

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

1

Passing TDs

1
Ryan Mumey, JRQB, #13

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

6
2
Emmitt Adamson, SRK/P, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
2
Grant Aller, SROG, #67

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
2
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
2
T.J. Brown, SRDE, #32

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0

Rushing TDs

1
Ryan Mumey, JRQB, #13

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

8
2
Caden Kipper, JRRB, #35

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

4
3
George Venzke, SRRB/LB, #34

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

2
4
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

1
4
Brandon DePover, SRLB, #33

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

1

Receiving TDs

1
Jose Lara, SRWR/CB, #5

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

2
1
Ben Wilson, SRWR, #14

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

2
3
Matt Mickle, JRRB/CB, #23

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

1
3
Matthew Meyer, JRRB/CB, #28

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

1
5
Emmitt Adamson, SRK/P, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0

All Purpose Yards

1
Ryan Mumey, JRQB, #13

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

1146
2
Caden Kipper, JRRB, #35

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

600
3
Jose Lara, SRWR/CB, #5

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

426
4
Brandon DePover, SRLB, #33

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

354
5
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

143

Passing Yards

1
Ryan Mumey, JRQB, #13

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

709
2
Emmitt Adamson, SRK/P, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
2
Grant Aller, SROG, #67

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
2
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
2
T.J. Brown, SRDE, #32

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0

Rushing Yards

1
Caden Kipper, JRRB, #35

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

600
2
Ryan Mumey, JRQB, #13

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

437
3
Brandon DePover, SRLB, #33

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

354
4
George Venzke, SRRB/LB, #34

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

117
5
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

97

Receiving Yards

1
Kellen Hornbuckle, JRTE/DE, #85

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

186
2
Ben Wilson, SRWR, #14

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

161
3
Jose Lara, SRWR/CB, #5

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

127
4
Matt Mickle, JRRB/CB, #23

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

103
5
Caden Kipper, JRRB, #35

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

53

Total Tackles

1
Jack Young, SRS/RB, #8

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

44.0
2
Blake Sherman, SRCB, #9

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

41.0
3
Michael Acri, JRTE/LB, #43

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

36.0
4
George Venzke, SRRB/LB, #34

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

35.0
5
Logan Collier, SRDE, #3

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

33.5

Total Sacks

1
Logan Collier, SRDE, #3

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

5.0
2
T.J. Brown, SRDE, #32

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

2.0
3
Emmitt Adamson, SRK/P, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0.0
3
Grant Aller, SROG, #67

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0.0
3
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0.0

Interceptions

1
Brandon DePover, SRLB, #33

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

1
1
Blake Sherman, SRCB, #9

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

1
1
Michael Acri, JRTE/LB, #43

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

1
4
Emmitt Adamson, SRK/P, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
4
Grant Aller, SROG, #67

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0

Fumble Recoveries

1
Ali Francois, SRWR/CB, #21

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

3
2
George Venzke, SRRB/LB, #34

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

1
2
Ben Wilson, SRWR, #14

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

1
2
Brandon Young, SRLB/QB, #7

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

1
2
stiles Walker, JRRB/LB, #25

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

1

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Ryan Mumey, JRQB, #13

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

14
2
Caden Kipper, JRRB, #35

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

4
3
George Venzke, SRRB/LB, #34

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

2
4
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

1
4
Brandon DePover, SRLB, #33

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

1

Offensive Yards

1
Ryan Mumey, JRQB, #13

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

1146
2
Caden Kipper, JRRB, #35

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

600
3
Brandon DePover, SRLB, #33

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

354
4
George Venzke, SRRB/LB, #34

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

117
5
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

97

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Emmitt Adamson, SRK/P, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
1
Grant Aller, SROG, #67

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
1
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
1
T.J. Brown, SRDE, #32

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
1
Logan Collier, SRDE, #3

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0

Passing Completions

1
Ryan Mumey, JRQB, #13

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

64
2
Emmitt Adamson, SRK/P, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
2
Grant Aller, SROG, #67

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
2
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
2
T.J. Brown, SRDE, #32

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0

Passing Attempts

1
Ryan Mumey, JRQB, #13

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

119
2
Jack Young, SRS/RB, #8

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

3
3
Jack Stoneking, SRQB, #6

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

1

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Ryan Mumey, JRQB, #13

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

11.1
2
Jack Stoneking, SRQB, #6

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0.0
2
Jack Young, SRS/RB, #8

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0.0

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Ryan Mumey, JRQB, #13

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

103.8
2
Jack Stoneking, SRQB, #6

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0.0
2
Jack Young, SRS/RB, #8

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0.0

Rushing Attempts

1
Caden Kipper, JRRB, #35

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

104
2
Brandon DePover, SRLB, #33

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

84
3
Ryan Mumey, JRQB, #13

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

83
4
George Venzke, SRRB/LB, #34

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

25
5
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

20

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Matthew Meyer, JRRB/CB, #28

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

7.0
2
Caden Kipper, JRRB, #35

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

5.8
3
Ryan Mumey, JRQB, #13

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

5.3
4
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

4.9
5
George Venzke, SRRB/LB, #34

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

4.7

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Ryan Mumey, JRQB, #13

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

68
2
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

15
3
Caden Kipper, JRRB, #35

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

11
4
Brandon DePover, SRLB, #33

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

2
5
George Venzke, SRRB/LB, #34

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

1

Receptions

1
Kellen Hornbuckle, JRTE/DE, #85

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

18
2
Jose Lara, SRWR/CB, #5

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

12
3
Ben Wilson, SRWR, #14

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

10
4
Matt Mickle, JRRB/CB, #23

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

8
5
Caden Kipper, JRRB, #35

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

6

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Ben Wilson, SRWR, #14

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

16.1
2
Matt Mickle, JRRB/CB, #23

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

12.9
3
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

12.0
4
Jose Lara, SRWR/CB, #5

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

10.6
5
Jack Stoneking, SRQB, #6

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

10.5

Reception Longest For TD

1
Ben Wilson, SRWR, #14

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

32
2
Jose Lara, SRWR/CB, #5

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

30
3
Matt Mickle, JRRB/CB, #23

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

14
4
Matthew Meyer, JRRB/CB, #28

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

11
5
Emmitt Adamson, SRK/P, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0

Tackles Solo

1
Blake Sherman, SRCB, #9

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

35
2
Jack Young, SRS/RB, #8

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

34
3
Ali Francois, SRWR/CB, #21

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

27
4
Logan Collier, SRDE, #3

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

26
5
George Venzke, SRRB/LB, #34

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

20

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Logan Collier, SRDE, #3

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

11.5
2
T.J. Brown, SRDE, #32

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

6.5
3
Kellen Hornbuckle, JRTE/DE, #85

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

2.5
3
Jack Young, SRS/RB, #8

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

2.5
5
Michael Acri, JRTE/LB, #43

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

2.0

Interception Return Yards

1
Brandon DePover, SRLB, #33

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

56
2
Emmitt Adamson, SRK/P, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
2
Grant Aller, SROG, #67

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
2
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
2
T.J. Brown, SRDE, #32

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Emmitt Adamson, SRK/P, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
1
Grant Aller, SROG, #67

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
1
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
1
T.J. Brown, SRDE, #32

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
1
Logan Collier, SRDE, #3

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0

Fumble Return Yards

1
Ali Francois, SRWR/CB, #21

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

2
2
Emmitt Adamson, SRK/P, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
2
Grant Aller, SROG, #67

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
2
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
2
T.J. Brown, SRDE, #32

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Emmitt Adamson, SRK/P, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
1
Grant Aller, SROG, #67

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
1
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
1
T.J. Brown, SRDE, #32

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
1
Logan Collier, SRDE, #3

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0

Kickoffs

1
Rhys Ward, SOK/P, #99

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

31
2
Aiden Judd, SOK

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

6
3
Emmitt Adamson, SRK/P, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
3
Grant Aller, SROG, #67

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
3
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0

Kickoff Yards

1
Rhys Ward, SOK/P, #99

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

1642
2
Aiden Judd, SOK

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

284
3
Emmitt Adamson, SRK/P, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
3
Grant Aller, SROG, #67

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
3
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Rhys Ward, SOK/P, #99

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

10
2
Emmitt Adamson, SRK/P, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
2
Grant Aller, SROG, #67

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
2
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
2
T.J. Brown, SRDE, #32

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0

Punts

1
Parker Sutherland, JRWR, #31

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

24
2
Emmitt Adamson, SRK/P, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
2
Grant Aller, SROG, #67

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
2
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
2
T.J. Brown, SRDE, #32

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0

Punt Yards

1
Parker Sutherland, JRWR, #31

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

848
2
Emmitt Adamson, SRK/P, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
2
Grant Aller, SROG, #67

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
2
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
2
T.J. Brown, SRDE, #32

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0

Punt Yards Per

1
Parker Sutherland, JRWR, #31

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

35.3

Kickoff Returns

1
Jose Lara, SRWR/CB, #5

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

21
2
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

3
3
Blake Sherman, SRCB, #9

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

1
3
Ben Wilson, SRWR, #14

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

1
5
Emmitt Adamson, SRK/P, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Jose Lara, SRWR/CB, #5

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

351
2
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

46
3
Ben Wilson, SRWR, #14

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

16
4
Blake Sherman, SRCB, #9

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

2
5
Emmitt Adamson, SRK/P, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Jose Lara, SRWR/CB, #5

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

16.7
2
Ben Wilson, SRWR, #14

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

16.0
3
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

15.3
4
Blake Sherman, SRCB, #9

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

2.0
5
Emmitt Adamson, SRK/P, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0.0

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Emmitt Adamson, SRK/P, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
1
Grant Aller, SROG, #67

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
1
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
1
T.J. Brown, SRDE, #32

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
1
Logan Collier, SRDE, #3

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Emmitt Adamson, SRK/P, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
1
Grant Aller, SROG, #67

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
1
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
1
T.J. Brown, SRDE, #32

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
1
Logan Collier, SRDE, #3

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0

Punt Returns

1
Jose Lara, SRWR/CB, #5

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

9
2
Emmitt Adamson, SRK/P, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
2
Grant Aller, SROG, #67

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
2
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
2
T.J. Brown, SRDE, #32

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0

Punt Return Yards

1
Jose Lara, SRWR/CB, #5

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

71
2
Emmitt Adamson, SRK/P, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
2
Grant Aller, SROG, #67

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
2
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
2
T.J. Brown, SRDE, #32

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Jose Lara, SRWR/CB, #5

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

7.9

Punt Returns For TD

1
Emmitt Adamson, SRK/P, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
1
Grant Aller, SROG, #67

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
1
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
1
T.J. Brown, SRDE, #32

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
1
Logan Collier, SRDE, #3

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Emmitt Adamson, SRK/P, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
1
Grant Aller, SROG, #67

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
1
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
1
T.J. Brown, SRDE, #32

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
1
Logan Collier, SRDE, #3

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0

Field Goals Made

1
Rhys Ward, SOK/P, #99

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

3
2
Emmitt Adamson, SRK/P, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

1
2
Aiden Judd, SOK

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

1
4
Grant Aller, SROG, #67

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
4
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Rhys Ward, SOK/P, #99

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

8
2
Aiden Judd, SOK

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

2
3
Emmitt Adamson, SRK/P, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

1
4
Grant Aller, SROG, #67

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
4
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0

Field Goal Percent

1
Emmitt Adamson, SRK/P, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

100%
2
Aiden Judd, SOK

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

50.0%
3
Rhys Ward, SOK/P, #99

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

37.5%

Field Goal Longest

1
Aiden Judd, SOK

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

36
2
Rhys Ward, SOK/P, #99

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

30
3
Emmitt Adamson, SRK/P, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

27
4
Grant Aller, SROG, #67

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
4
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0

PATs Made

1
Rhys Ward, SOK/P, #99

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

16
2
Emmitt Adamson, SRK/P, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

4
3
Grant Aller, SROG, #67

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
3
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
3
T.J. Brown, SRDE, #32

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0

PAT Attempts

1
Rhys Ward, SOK/P, #99

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

16
2
Emmitt Adamson, SRK/P, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

4
3
Grant Aller, SROG, #67

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
3
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
3
T.J. Brown, SRDE, #32

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0

PAT Points

1
Rhys Ward, SOK/P, #99

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

16
2
Emmitt Adamson, SRK/P, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

4
3
Grant Aller, SROG, #67

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
3
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
3
T.J. Brown, SRDE, #32

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0

Two Point Conversions

1
George Venzke, SRRB/LB, #34

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

1
1
Ryan Mumey, JRQB, #13

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

1
3
Emmitt Adamson, SRK/P, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
3
Grant Aller, SROG, #67

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
3
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0

Two Point Conversion Points

1
George Venzke, SRRB/LB, #34

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

2
1
Ryan Mumey, JRQB, #13

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

2
3
Emmitt Adamson, SRK/P, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
3
Grant Aller, SROG, #67

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0
3
Luke Brandmeyer, SRRB/CB, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - District 4A-4

0