Football 2019-20

Touchdowns

1
Sage Burns, JR#9

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

22
2
Aiden Anderson, SO#12

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

10
3
August Stock, FR#10

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

5
4
Carson Vandelune, SO#15

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

4
5
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

2

Passing TDs

1
Sage Burns, JR#9

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

5
1
August Stock, FR#10

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

5
3
Carson Vandelune, SO#15

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

2
4
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1
5
Braden Berger, JR#35

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Rushing TDs

1
Sage Burns, JR#9

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

17
2
Aiden Anderson, SO#12

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

9
3
Carson Vandelune, SO#15

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

2
4
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1
4
Seth Greiner, SR#57

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1

Receiving TDs

1
Jacob VanWinkle, JR#16

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

5
2
Gatlin Boell, JR#21

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

4
3
Jake Eslinger, SO#42

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

2
4
Braden Berger, JR#35

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1
4
Dane Owens, SR#3

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1

All Purpose Yards

1
Sage Burns, JR#9

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1398
2
Aiden Anderson, SO#12

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1302
3
August Stock, FR#10

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

569
4
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

355
5
Jacob VanWinkle, JR#16

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

190

Passing Yards

1
Sage Burns, JR#9

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

619
2
August Stock, FR#10

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

476
3
Carson Vandelune, SO#15

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

92
4
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

64
5
Braden Berger, JR#35

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Rushing Yards

1
Aiden Anderson, SO#12

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1098
2
Sage Burns, JR#9

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

779
3
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

225
4
Jacob VanWinkle, JR#16

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

146
5
Colby Tool, JR#23

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

123

Receiving Yards

1
Jacob VanWinkle, JR#16

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

447
2
Gatlin Boell, JR#21

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

292
3
Aiden Anderson, SO#12

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

223
4
Braden Berger, JR#35

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

109
5
Jake Eslinger, SO#42

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

61

Total Tackles

1
Colby Tool, JR#23

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

73.0
2
Seth Greiner, SR#57

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

63.0
3
Gatlin Boell, JR#21

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

53.0
4
Andrew Mitchell, JR#31

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

33.5
5
Landon Fenton, JR#18

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

29.0

Total Sacks

1
Seth Greiner, SR#57

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

6.0
2
Colby Tool, JR#23

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

2.0
3
Jace Smith, SR#72

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1.0
3
Durant VanDyke, SO#6

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1.0
5
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0.0

Interceptions

1
Justin Maggard, JR#19

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

4
2
Rayce Kohlhof, SR#80

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

3
3
Gatlin Boell, JR#21

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

2
3
Landon Fenton, JR#18

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

2
5
Andrew Mitchell, JR#31

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1

Fumble Recoveries

1
Colby Tool, JR#23

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

2
2
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1
2
Landon Fenton, JR#18

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1
2
Rayce Kohlhof, SR#80

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1
2
Andrew Mitchell, JR#31

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Sage Burns, JR#9

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

22
2
Aiden Anderson, SO#12

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

9
3
August Stock, FR#10

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

5
4
Carson Vandelune, SO#15

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

4
5
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

2

Offensive Yards

1
Sage Burns, JR#9

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1398
2
Aiden Anderson, SO#12

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1098
3
August Stock, FR#10

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

569
4
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

289
5
Jacob VanWinkle, JR#16

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

146

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Braden Berger, JR#35

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Gatlin Boell, JR#21

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Sage Burns, JR#9

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Alex Buswell, JR#20

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Passing Completions

1
August Stock, FR#10

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

40
2
Sage Burns, JR#9

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

33
3
Carson Vandelune, SO#15

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

7
4
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1
5
Braden Berger, JR#35

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Passing Attempts

1
August Stock, FR#10

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

67
2
Sage Burns, JR#9

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

65
3
Carson Vandelune, SO#15

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

12
4
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1
4
Gatlin Boell, JR#21

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Sage Burns, JR#9

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

18.8
2
August Stock, FR#10

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

11.9
3
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

64.0
4
Carson Vandelune, SO#15

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

13.1
5
Gatlin Boell, JR#21

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0.0

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Sage Burns, JR#9

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

130.8
2
August Stock, FR#10

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

119.4
3
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

967.6
4
Carson Vandelune, SO#15

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

122.7
5
Gatlin Boell, JR#21

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

-200.0

Rushing Attempts

1
Sage Burns, JR#9

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

138
2
Aiden Anderson, SO#12

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

133
3
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

52
4
Colby Tool, JR#23

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

27
5
August Stock, FR#10

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

24

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Jacob VanWinkle, JR#16

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

8.6
2
Aiden Anderson, SO#12

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

8.3
3
Seth Greiner, SR#57

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

8.2
4
Dylan Warrick, JR#70

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

7.0
5
Sage Burns, JR#9

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

5.6

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Aiden Anderson, SO#12

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

84
2
Sage Burns, JR#9

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

65
3
Jacob VanWinkle, JR#16

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

35
4
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

28
5
Carson Vandelune, SO#15

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

7

Receptions

1
Jacob VanWinkle, JR#16

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

21
2
Gatlin Boell, JR#21

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

20
3
Aiden Anderson, SO#12

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

13
4
Braden Berger, JR#35

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

9
5
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

6

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Jacob VanWinkle, JR#16

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

21.3
2
Aiden Anderson, SO#12

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

17.2
3
Jake Eslinger, SO#42

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

15.3
4
Gatlin Boell, JR#21

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

14.6
5
Braden Berger, JR#35

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

12.1

Reception Longest For TD

1
Gatlin Boell, JR#21

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

81
2
Jacob VanWinkle, JR#16

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

64
3
Jake Eslinger, SO#42

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

41
4
Braden Berger, JR#35

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

10
5
Dane Owens, SR#3

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

3

Tackles Solo

1
Colby Tool, JR#23

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

64
2
Seth Greiner, SR#57

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

56
3
Gatlin Boell, JR#21

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

46
4
Landon Fenton, JR#18

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

27
4
Andrew Mitchell, JR#31

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

27

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Seth Greiner, SR#57

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

17.0
2
Colby Tool, JR#23

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

9.0
3
Gatlin Boell, JR#21

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

8.0
4
Andrew Mitchell, JR#31

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

4.0
4
Cooper Sloan, JR#58

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

4.0

Interception Return Yards

1
Justin Maggard, JR#19

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

50
2
Landon Fenton, JR#18

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

46
3
Rayce Kohlhof, SR#80

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

30
4
Andrew Mitchell, JR#31

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

20
5
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Braden Berger, JR#35

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Gatlin Boell, JR#21

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Sage Burns, JR#9

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Alex Buswell, JR#20

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Fumble Return Yards

1
Rayce Kohlhof, SR#80

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

3
1
Andrew Mitchell, JR#31

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

3
3
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Braden Berger, JR#35

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Gatlin Boell, JR#21

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Braden Berger, JR#35

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Gatlin Boell, JR#21

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Sage Burns, JR#9

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Alex Buswell, JR#20

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Kickoffs

1
Tristan Doehne, SR#85

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

45
2
Tyler Kuecker, SO#11

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

7
3
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Braden Berger, JR#35

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Gatlin Boell, JR#21

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Kickoff Yards

1
Tristan Doehne, SR#85

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1835
2
Tyler Kuecker, SO#11

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

330
3
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Braden Berger, JR#35

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Gatlin Boell, JR#21

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Braden Berger, JR#35

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Gatlin Boell, JR#21

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Sage Burns, JR#9

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Alex Buswell, JR#20

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Punts

1
Braden Berger, JR#35

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

35
2
Sage Burns, JR#9

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1
3
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Gatlin Boell, JR#21

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Alex Buswell, JR#20

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Punt Yards

1
Braden Berger, JR#35

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1331
2
Sage Burns, JR#9

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

10
3
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Gatlin Boell, JR#21

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Alex Buswell, JR#20

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Punt Yards Per

1
Braden Berger, JR#35

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

38.0
2
Sage Burns, JR#9

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

10.0

Kickoff Returns

1
Aiden Anderson, SO#12

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

6
2
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

5
3
Colby Tool, JR#23

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

4
4
Jacob VanWinkle, JR#16

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

2
4
Trey Broderson, SO#28

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

2

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Aiden Anderson, SO#12

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

204
2
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

66
3
Colby Tool, JR#23

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

34
4
Jacob VanWinkle, JR#16

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

33
5
Trey Broderson, SO#28

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

5

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Aiden Anderson, SO#12

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

34.0
2
Jacob VanWinkle, JR#16

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

16.5
3
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

13.2
4
Colby Tool, JR#23

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

8.5
5
Trey Broderson, SO#28

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

2.5

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Aiden Anderson, SO#12

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1
2
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
2
Braden Berger, JR#35

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
2
Gatlin Boell, JR#21

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
2
Sage Burns, JR#9

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Aiden Anderson, SO#12

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

92
2
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
2
Braden Berger, JR#35

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
2
Gatlin Boell, JR#21

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
2
Sage Burns, JR#9

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Punt Returns

1
Landon Fenton, JR#18

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

9
2
Jacob VanWinkle, JR#16

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

3
3
Cody Rink, SR#45

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1
3
Kaden Hale, SO#2

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1
3
Aiden Anderson, SO#12

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1

Punt Return Yards

1
Landon Fenton, JR#18

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

130
2
Jacob VanWinkle, JR#16

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

11
3
Kaden Hale, SO#2

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

8
4
Cody Rink, SR#45

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

3
5
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Landon Fenton, JR#18

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

14.4
2
Kaden Hale, SO#2

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

8.0
3
Jacob VanWinkle, JR#16

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

3.7
4
Cody Rink, SR#45

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

3.0
5
Aiden Anderson, SO#12

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0.0

Punt Returns For TD

1
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Braden Berger, JR#35

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Gatlin Boell, JR#21

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Sage Burns, JR#9

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Alex Buswell, JR#20

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Braden Berger, JR#35

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Gatlin Boell, JR#21

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Sage Burns, JR#9

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Alex Buswell, JR#20

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Field Goals Made

1
Tristan Doehne, SR#85

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1
2
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
2
Braden Berger, JR#35

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
2
Gatlin Boell, JR#21

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
2
Sage Burns, JR#9

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Tristan Doehne, SR#85

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1
2
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
2
Braden Berger, JR#35

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
2
Gatlin Boell, JR#21

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
2
Sage Burns, JR#9

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Field Goal Percent

1
Tristan Doehne, SR#85

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

100%

Field Goal Longest

1
Tristan Doehne, SR#85

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

29
2
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
2
Braden Berger, JR#35

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
2
Gatlin Boell, JR#21

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
2
Sage Burns, JR#9

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

PATs Made

1
Tristan Doehne, SR#85

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

30
2
Tyler Kuecker, SO#11

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1
3
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Braden Berger, JR#35

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Gatlin Boell, JR#21

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

PAT Attempts

1
Tristan Doehne, SR#85

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

36
2
Tyler Kuecker, SO#11

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

4
3
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Braden Berger, JR#35

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Gatlin Boell, JR#21

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

PAT Points

1
Tristan Doehne, SR#85

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

30
2
Tyler Kuecker, SO#11

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1
3
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Braden Berger, JR#35

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Gatlin Boell, JR#21

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Two Point Conversions

1
Sage Burns, JR#9

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1
2
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
2
Braden Berger, JR#35

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
2
Gatlin Boell, JR#21

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
2
Alex Buswell, JR#20

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Sage Burns, JR#9

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

2
2
Connor Bennett, JR#22

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
2
Braden Berger, JR#35

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
2
Gatlin Boell, JR#21

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
2
Alex Buswell, JR#20

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0