Football 2019-20

Touchdowns

1
Skyler Staker, SRQB/LB, #3

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

13
2
Noah Weber, JRRB/LB, #23

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

12
3
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

10
4
Zach Greiner, SRRB/LB, #21

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

3
5
Devin McKinley, SOWR/CB, #17

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

2

Passing TDs

1
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

5
1
Skyler Staker, SRQB/LB, #3

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

5
3
Michael Bell, SORB/LB, #42

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
3
Ashton Bradley, JRWR/CB, #19

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
3
Xander Bradley, JROT/DT, #74

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0

Rushing TDs

1
Noah Weber, JRRB/LB, #23

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

12
2
Skyler Staker, SRQB/LB, #3

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

7
3
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

5
4
Zach Greiner, SRRB/LB, #21

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

3
5
Devin McKinley, SOWR/CB, #17

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

2

Receiving TDs

1
Tate Payne, SRWR/CB, #29

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

6
2
Luke Pennal, SRWR/LB, #28

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

2
3
Adam Greiner, SORB/LB, #6

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

1
3
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

1
5
Michael Bell, SORB/LB, #42

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0

All Purpose Yards

1
Skyler Staker, SRQB/LB, #3

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

1236
2
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

841
3
Noah Weber, JRRB/LB, #23

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

768
4
Zach Greiner, SRRB/LB, #21

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

398
5
Luke Pennal, SRWR/LB, #28

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

284

Passing Yards

1
Skyler Staker, SRQB/LB, #3

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

628
2
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

341
3
Michael Bell, SORB/LB, #42

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
3
Ashton Bradley, JRWR/CB, #19

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
3
Xander Bradley, JROT/DT, #74

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0

Rushing Yards

1
Noah Weber, JRRB/LB, #23

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

768
2
Skyler Staker, SRQB/LB, #3

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

608
3
Zach Greiner, SRRB/LB, #21

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

359
4
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

337
5
Devin McKinley, SOWR/CB, #17

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

58

Receiving Yards

1
Tate Payne, SRWR/CB, #29

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

452
2
Luke Pennal, SRWR/LB, #28

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

278
3
Noah Weber, JRRB/LB, #23

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

90
4
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

87
5
Adam Greiner, SORB/LB, #6

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

27

Total Tackles

1
Luke Pennal, SRWR/LB, #28

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

61.5
2
Zach Greiner, SRRB/LB, #21

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

53.0
3
Ryan Mclean, SROT/DE, #59

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

51.5
4
Skyler Staker, SRQB/LB, #3

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

50.0
5
James Hill, JROG/DE, #55

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

31.5

Total Sacks

1
James Hill, JROG/DE, #55

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

3.0
1
Ryan Mclean, SROT/DE, #59

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

3.0
3
Skyler Staker, SRQB/LB, #3

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

2.0
4
Xander Bradley, JROT/DT, #74

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

1.5
4
Dylan Hosek, JRC/DE, #64

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

1.5

Interceptions

1
Tate Payne, SRWR/CB, #29

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

3
1
Luke Pennal, SRWR/LB, #28

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

3
1
Skyler Staker, SRQB/LB, #3

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

3
4
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

1
4
Noah Weber, JRRB/LB, #23

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

1

Fumble Recoveries

1
Adam Greiner, SORB/LB, #6

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

1
1
James Hill, JROG/DE, #55

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

1
1
Ryan Mclean, SROT/DE, #59

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

1
1
Tate Payne, SRWR/CB, #29

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

1
1
Luke Pennal, SRWR/LB, #28

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

1

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Skyler Staker, SRQB/LB, #3

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

12
1
Noah Weber, JRRB/LB, #23

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

12
3
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

10
4
Zach Greiner, SRRB/LB, #21

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

3
5
Devin McKinley, SOWR/CB, #17

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

2

Offensive Yards

1
Skyler Staker, SRQB/LB, #3

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

1236
2
Noah Weber, JRRB/LB, #23

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

768
3
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

678
4
Zach Greiner, SRRB/LB, #21

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

359
5
Devin McKinley, SOWR/CB, #17

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

58

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Skyler Staker, SRQB/LB, #3

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

1
2
Michael Bell, SORB/LB, #42

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
2
Ashton Bradley, JRWR/CB, #19

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
2
Xander Bradley, JROT/DT, #74

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
2
Logan Brubaker, SROT/DE, #77

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0

Passing Completions

1
Skyler Staker, SRQB/LB, #3

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

37
2
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

20
3
Michael Bell, SORB/LB, #42

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
3
Ashton Bradley, JRWR/CB, #19

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
3
Xander Bradley, JROT/DT, #74

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0

Passing Attempts

1
Skyler Staker, SRQB/LB, #3

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

81
2
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

34
3
Devin McKinley, SOWR/CB, #17

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

1

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

17.1
2
Skyler Staker, SRQB/LB, #3

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

17.0
3
Devin McKinley, SOWR/CB, #17

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0.0

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

143.0
2
Skyler Staker, SRQB/LB, #3

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

110.8
3
Devin McKinley, SOWR/CB, #17

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0.0

Rushing Attempts

1
Noah Weber, JRRB/LB, #23

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

130
2
Skyler Staker, SRQB/LB, #3

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

82
3
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

54
4
Zach Greiner, SRRB/LB, #21

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

51
5
Luke Pennal, SRWR/LB, #28

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

8

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Devin McKinley, SOWR/CB, #17

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

9.7
2
Skyler Staker, SRQB/LB, #3

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

7.4
3
Zach Greiner, SRRB/LB, #21

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

7.0
4
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

6.2
5
Noah Weber, JRRB/LB, #23

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

5.9

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Noah Weber, JRRB/LB, #23

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

48
2
Skyler Staker, SRQB/LB, #3

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

45
3
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

43
4
Devin McKinley, SOWR/CB, #17

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

17
5
Zach Greiner, SRRB/LB, #21

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

15

Receptions

1
Tate Payne, SRWR/CB, #29

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

22
2
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

10
2
Luke Pennal, SRWR/LB, #28

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

10
4
Noah Weber, JRRB/LB, #23

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

6
5
Adam Greiner, SORB/LB, #6

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

4

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Luke Pennal, SRWR/LB, #28

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

27.8
2
Tate Payne, SRWR/CB, #29

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

20.5
3
Noah Weber, JRRB/LB, #23

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

15.0
4
Skyler Staker, SRQB/LB, #3

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

9.0
5
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

8.7

Reception Longest For TD

1
Tate Payne, SRWR/CB, #29

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

62
2
Luke Pennal, SRWR/LB, #28

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

61
3
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

3
4
Adam Greiner, SORB/LB, #6

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

2
5
Michael Bell, SORB/LB, #42

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0

Tackles Solo

1
Luke Pennal, SRWR/LB, #28

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

42
2
Ryan Mclean, SROT/DE, #59

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

29
3
Skyler Staker, SRQB/LB, #3

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

27
4
Zach Greiner, SRRB/LB, #21

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

21
5
James Hill, JROG/DE, #55

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

20

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Ryan Mclean, SROT/DE, #59

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

12.5
2
Zach Greiner, SRRB/LB, #21

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

9.5
3
Skyler Staker, SRQB/LB, #3

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

9.0
4
Cory Isenhower, SROG/DT, #54

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

8.0
4
Luke Pennal, SRWR/LB, #28

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

8.0

Interception Return Yards

1
Skyler Staker, SRQB/LB, #3

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

65
2
Tate Payne, SRWR/CB, #29

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

52
3
Noah Weber, JRRB/LB, #23

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

26
4
Luke Pennal, SRWR/LB, #28

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

24
5
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

7

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Skyler Staker, SRQB/LB, #3

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

1
2
Michael Bell, SORB/LB, #42

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
2
Ashton Bradley, JRWR/CB, #19

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
2
Xander Bradley, JROT/DT, #74

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
2
Logan Brubaker, SROT/DE, #77

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0

Fumble Return Yards

1
Michael Bell, SORB/LB, #42

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
1
Ashton Bradley, JRWR/CB, #19

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
1
Xander Bradley, JROT/DT, #74

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
1
Logan Brubaker, SROT/DE, #77

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
1
Adam Greiner, SORB/LB, #6

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Michael Bell, SORB/LB, #42

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
1
Ashton Bradley, JRWR/CB, #19

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
1
Xander Bradley, JROT/DT, #74

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
1
Logan Brubaker, SROT/DE, #77

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
1
Adam Greiner, SORB/LB, #6

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0

Kickoffs

1
Skyler Staker, SRQB/LB, #3

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

22
2
Ryan Mclean, SROT/DE, #59

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

20
3
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

8
4
Ayden Staker, FRQB/LB, #16

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

1
5
Michael Bell, SORB/LB, #42

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0

Kickoff Yards

1
Skyler Staker, SRQB/LB, #3

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

1006
2
Ryan Mclean, SROT/DE, #59

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

844
3
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

355
4
Ayden Staker, FRQB/LB, #16

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

38
5
Michael Bell, SORB/LB, #42

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Skyler Staker, SRQB/LB, #3

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

6
2
Ryan Mclean, SROT/DE, #59

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

2
3
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

1
4
Michael Bell, SORB/LB, #42

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
4
Ashton Bradley, JRWR/CB, #19

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0

Punts

1
Skyler Staker, SRQB/LB, #3

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

21
2
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

5
3
Michael Bell, SORB/LB, #42

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

3
4
Ashton Bradley, JRWR/CB, #19

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
4
Xander Bradley, JROT/DT, #74

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0

Punt Yards

1
Skyler Staker, SRQB/LB, #3

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

798
2
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

192
3
Michael Bell, SORB/LB, #42

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

115
4
Ashton Bradley, JRWR/CB, #19

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
4
Xander Bradley, JROT/DT, #74

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0

Punt Yards Per

1
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

38.4
2
Michael Bell, SORB/LB, #42

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

38.3
3
Skyler Staker, SRQB/LB, #3

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

38.0

Kickoff Returns

1
Luke Pennal, SRWR/LB, #28

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

10
2
Tate Payne, SRWR/CB, #29

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

6
3
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

5
4
Zach Greiner, SRRB/LB, #21

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

1
4
Mike Schrier, FRWR/LB, #43

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

1

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Luke Pennal, SRWR/LB, #28

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

234
2
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

145
3
Tate Payne, SRWR/CB, #29

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

47
4
Zach Greiner, SRRB/LB, #21

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

18
5
Mike Schrier, FRWR/LB, #43

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

1

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

29.0
2
Luke Pennal, SRWR/LB, #28

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

23.4
3
Zach Greiner, SRRB/LB, #21

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

18.0
4
Tate Payne, SRWR/CB, #29

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

7.8
5
Mike Schrier, FRWR/LB, #43

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

1.0

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Michael Bell, SORB/LB, #42

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
1
Ashton Bradley, JRWR/CB, #19

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
1
Xander Bradley, JROT/DT, #74

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
1
Logan Brubaker, SROT/DE, #77

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
1
Adam Greiner, SORB/LB, #6

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Michael Bell, SORB/LB, #42

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
1
Ashton Bradley, JRWR/CB, #19

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
1
Xander Bradley, JROT/DT, #74

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
1
Logan Brubaker, SROT/DE, #77

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
1
Adam Greiner, SORB/LB, #6

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0

Punt Returns

1
Tate Payne, SRWR/CB, #29

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

10
2
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

3
2
Luke Pennal, SRWR/LB, #28

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

3
4
Zach Greiner, SRRB/LB, #21

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

2
5
Michael Bell, SORB/LB, #42

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0

Punt Return Yards

1
Tate Payne, SRWR/CB, #29

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

73
2
Luke Pennal, SRWR/LB, #28

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

27
3
Zach Greiner, SRRB/LB, #21

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

21
4
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

18
5
Michael Bell, SORB/LB, #42

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Zach Greiner, SRRB/LB, #21

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

10.5
2
Luke Pennal, SRWR/LB, #28

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

9.0
3
Tate Payne, SRWR/CB, #29

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

7.3
4
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

6.0

Punt Returns For TD

1
Michael Bell, SORB/LB, #42

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
1
Ashton Bradley, JRWR/CB, #19

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
1
Xander Bradley, JROT/DT, #74

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
1
Logan Brubaker, SROT/DE, #77

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
1
Adam Greiner, SORB/LB, #6

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Michael Bell, SORB/LB, #42

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
1
Ashton Bradley, JRWR/CB, #19

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
1
Xander Bradley, JROT/DT, #74

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
1
Logan Brubaker, SROT/DE, #77

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
1
Adam Greiner, SORB/LB, #6

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0

Field Goals Made

1
Michael Bell, SORB/LB, #42

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
1
Ashton Bradley, JRWR/CB, #19

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
1
Xander Bradley, JROT/DT, #74

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
1
Logan Brubaker, SROT/DE, #77

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
1
Adam Greiner, SORB/LB, #6

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Michael Bell, SORB/LB, #42

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
1
Ashton Bradley, JRWR/CB, #19

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
1
Xander Bradley, JROT/DT, #74

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
1
Logan Brubaker, SROT/DE, #77

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
1
Adam Greiner, SORB/LB, #6

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0

Field Goal Longest

1
Michael Bell, SORB/LB, #42

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
1
Ashton Bradley, JRWR/CB, #19

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
1
Xander Bradley, JROT/DT, #74

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
1
Logan Brubaker, SROT/DE, #77

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
1
Adam Greiner, SORB/LB, #6

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0

PATs Made

1
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

18
2
Michael Bell, SORB/LB, #42

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
2
Ashton Bradley, JRWR/CB, #19

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
2
Xander Bradley, JROT/DT, #74

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
2
Logan Brubaker, SROT/DE, #77

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0

PAT Attempts

1
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

28
2
Michael Bell, SORB/LB, #42

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
2
Ashton Bradley, JRWR/CB, #19

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
2
Xander Bradley, JROT/DT, #74

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
2
Logan Brubaker, SROT/DE, #77

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0

PAT Points

1
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

18
2
Michael Bell, SORB/LB, #42

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
2
Ashton Bradley, JRWR/CB, #19

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
2
Xander Bradley, JROT/DT, #74

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0
2
Logan Brubaker, SROT/DE, #77

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

0

Two Point Conversions

1
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

4
2
Noah Weber, JRRB/LB, #23

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

2
3
Devin McKinley, SOWR/CB, #17

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

1
3
Tate Payne, SRWR/CB, #29

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

1
3
Luke Pennal, SRWR/LB, #28

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

1

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Gabe Kopriva, SOQB/S, #1

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

8
2
Noah Weber, JRRB/LB, #23

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

4
3
Devin McKinley, SOWR/CB, #17

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

2
3
Tate Payne, SRWR/CB, #29

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

2
3
Luke Pennal, SRWR/LB, #28

North Tama - Class A - District A-7

2