Football 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Touchdowns

1
Ethan Sahr, SRQB/S, #7

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

20
2
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

3
3
Tyler Thurston, SRRB/LB, #34

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
4
Brady Burcum, SROG/DT, #77

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
4
Davonte Crist, SORB/CB, #8

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Passing TDs

1
Ethan Sahr, SRQB/S, #7

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

18
2
Brady Burcum, SROG/DT, #77

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
Davonte Crist, SORB/CB, #8

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Rushing TDs

1
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

3
2
Ethan Sahr, SRQB/S, #7

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

2
3
Tyler Thurston, SRRB/LB, #34

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
4
Brady Burcum, SROG/DT, #77

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
4
Davonte Crist, SORB/CB, #8

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Receiving TDs

1
Kael Unruh, JRWR/CB, #5

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

12
2
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

3
2
Gage Walshire, JRTE/S, #18

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

3
4
Brady Burcum, SROG/DT, #77

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
4
Davonte Crist, SORB/CB, #8

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

All Purpose Yards

1
Ethan Sahr, SRQB/S, #7

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1652
2
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

681
3
Tyler Jackson, SORB/LB, #21

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

283
4
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

260
5
Tyler Thurston, SRRB/LB, #34

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

219

Passing Yards

1
Ethan Sahr, SRQB/S, #7

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1699
2
Brady Burcum, SROG/DT, #77

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
Davonte Crist, SORB/CB, #8

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Rushing Yards

1
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

651
2
Tyler Thurston, SRRB/LB, #34

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

204
3
Tyler Jackson, SORB/LB, #21

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

125
4
Brennen Kreel, SROT/DE, #54

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

22
5
Kole Murray, JRRB/LB, #24

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

21

Receiving Yards

1
Kael Unruh, JRWR/CB, #5

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

805
2
Gage Walshire, JRTE/S, #18

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

437
3
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

308
4
Tyler Jackson, SORB/LB, #21

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

62
5
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

39

Total Tackles

1
Tyler Thurston, SRRB/LB, #34

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

67.5
2
Gage Walshire, JRTE/S, #18

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

55.5
3
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

40.0
3
Tyler Jackson, SORB/LB, #21

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

40.0
5
Brennen Kreel, SROT/DE, #54

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

28.0

Total Sacks

1
Gage Walshire, JRTE/S, #18

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

7.0
2
Caden Wendt, SROG/DT, #76

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

2.0
3
Brennen Kreel, SROT/DE, #54

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1.5
3
Tyler Thurston, SRRB/LB, #34

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1.5
3
Sabian Mesinas, SOOG/DT, #61

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1.5

Interceptions

1
Ethan Sahr, SRQB/S, #7

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

3
1
Kael Unruh, JRWR/CB, #5

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

3
3
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
3
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
3
Tyler Jackson, SORB/LB, #21

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1

Fumble Recoveries

1
Sabian Mesinas, SOOG/DT, #61

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

2
2
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
2
Brennen Kreel, SROT/DE, #54

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
2
Tyler Thurston, SRRB/LB, #34

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
5
Brady Burcum, SROG/DT, #77

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Ethan Sahr, SRQB/S, #7

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

20
2
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

3
3
Tyler Thurston, SRRB/LB, #34

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
4
Brady Burcum, SROG/DT, #77

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
4
Davonte Crist, SORB/CB, #8

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Offensive Yards

1
Ethan Sahr, SRQB/S, #7

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1652
2
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

651
3
Tyler Thurston, SRRB/LB, #34

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

204
4
Tyler Jackson, SORB/LB, #21

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

125
5
Brennen Kreel, SROT/DE, #54

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

22

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Brady Burcum, SROG/DT, #77

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Davonte Crist, SORB/CB, #8

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Tyler Jackson, SORB/LB, #21

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Passing Completions

1
Ethan Sahr, SRQB/S, #7

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

106
2
Brady Burcum, SROG/DT, #77

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
Davonte Crist, SORB/CB, #8

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Passing Attempts

1
Ethan Sahr, SRQB/S, #7

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

205

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Ethan Sahr, SRQB/S, #7

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

16.0

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Ethan Sahr, SRQB/S, #7

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

121.3

Rushing Attempts

1
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

157
2
Tyler Thurston, SRRB/LB, #34

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

58
3
Ethan Sahr, SRQB/S, #7

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

40
4
Tyler Jackson, SORB/LB, #21

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

33
5
Kole Murray, JRRB/LB, #24

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

10

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Brennen Kreel, SROT/DE, #54

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

22.0
2
Kael Unruh, JRWR/CB, #5

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

5.7
3
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

4.1
4
Tyler Jackson, SORB/LB, #21

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

3.8
5
Tyler Thurston, SRRB/LB, #34

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

3.5

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

5
2
Ethan Sahr, SRQB/S, #7

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
2
Tyler Thurston, SRRB/LB, #34

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
4
Brady Burcum, SROG/DT, #77

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
4
Davonte Crist, SORB/CB, #8

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Receptions

1
Kael Unruh, JRWR/CB, #5

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

33
2
Gage Walshire, JRTE/S, #18

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

32
3
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

26
4
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

5
4
Tyler Jackson, SORB/LB, #21

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

5

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Davonte Crist, SORB/CB, #8

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

28.0
2
Kael Unruh, JRWR/CB, #5

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

24.4
3
Gage Walshire, JRTE/S, #18

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

13.7
4
Tyler Jackson, SORB/LB, #21

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

12.4
5
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

11.8

Reception Longest For TD

1
Kael Unruh, JRWR/CB, #5

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

68
2
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

29
3
Gage Walshire, JRTE/S, #18

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

15
4
Brady Burcum, SROG/DT, #77

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
4
Davonte Crist, SORB/CB, #8

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Tackles Solo

1
Tyler Thurston, SRRB/LB, #34

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

49
2
Gage Walshire, JRTE/S, #18

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

42
3
Tyler Jackson, SORB/LB, #21

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

30
4
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

25
5
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

22

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Gage Walshire, JRTE/S, #18

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

16.5
2
Tyler Thurston, SRRB/LB, #34

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

10.5
2
Caden Wendt, SROG/DT, #76

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

10.5
4
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

7.0
5
Brennen Kreel, SROT/DE, #54

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

6.0

Interception Return Yards

1
Ethan Sahr, SRQB/S, #7

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

55
2
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

26
3
Kael Unruh, JRWR/CB, #5

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

13
4
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

10
5
Brady Burcum, SROG/DT, #77

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Brady Burcum, SROG/DT, #77

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Davonte Crist, SORB/CB, #8

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Tyler Jackson, SORB/LB, #21

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Fumble Return Yards

1
Tyler Thurston, SRRB/LB, #34

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

21
2
Brady Burcum, SROG/DT, #77

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
Davonte Crist, SORB/CB, #8

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Brady Burcum, SROG/DT, #77

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Davonte Crist, SORB/CB, #8

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Tyler Jackson, SORB/LB, #21

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Kickoffs

1
Tyler Thurston, SRRB/LB, #34

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

21
2
Gage Walshire, JRTE/S, #18

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

11
3
Brady Burcum, SROG/DT, #77

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
3
Davonte Crist, SORB/CB, #8

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
3
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Kickoff Yards

1
Tyler Thurston, SRRB/LB, #34

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

672
2
Gage Walshire, JRTE/S, #18

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

418
3
Brady Burcum, SROG/DT, #77

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
3
Davonte Crist, SORB/CB, #8

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
3
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Brady Burcum, SROG/DT, #77

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Davonte Crist, SORB/CB, #8

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Tyler Jackson, SORB/LB, #21

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Punts

1
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

39
2
Brady Burcum, SROG/DT, #77

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
Davonte Crist, SORB/CB, #8

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
Tyler Jackson, SORB/LB, #21

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Punt Yards

1
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1187
2
Brady Burcum, SROG/DT, #77

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
Davonte Crist, SORB/CB, #8

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
Tyler Jackson, SORB/LB, #21

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Punt Yards Per

1
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

30.4

Kickoff Returns

1
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

16
2
Tyler Jackson, SORB/LB, #21

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

7
3
Jaxon Sander, SOQB/S, #22

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

5
4
Tyler Thurston, SRRB/LB, #34

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
4
Braden Wink, SRWR/CB, #6

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1

Kickoff Return Yards

1
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

244
2
Tyler Jackson, SORB/LB, #21

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

138
3
Jaxon Sander, SOQB/S, #22

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

58
4
Tyler Thurston, SRRB/LB, #34

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

15
5
Braden Wink, SRWR/CB, #6

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

12

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Tyler Jackson, SORB/LB, #21

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

19.7
2
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

15.3
3
Tyler Thurston, SRRB/LB, #34

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

15.0
4
Braden Wink, SRWR/CB, #6

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

12.0
5
Jaxon Sander, SOQB/S, #22

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

11.6

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Brady Burcum, SROG/DT, #77

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Davonte Crist, SORB/CB, #8

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Tyler Jackson, SORB/LB, #21

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Brady Burcum, SROG/DT, #77

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Davonte Crist, SORB/CB, #8

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Tyler Jackson, SORB/LB, #21

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Punt Returns

1
Kael Unruh, JRWR/CB, #5

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

3
2
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

2
2
Kole Murray, JRRB/LB, #24

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

2
4
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
4
Tyler Jackson, SORB/LB, #21

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1

Punt Return Yards

1
Kael Unruh, JRWR/CB, #5

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

42
2
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

30
3
Tyler Jackson, SORB/LB, #21

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

20
4
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

16
5
Kole Murray, JRRB/LB, #24

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

15

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Tyler Jackson, SORB/LB, #21

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

20.0
2
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

16.0
3
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

15.0
4
Kael Unruh, JRWR/CB, #5

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

14.0
5
Kole Murray, JRRB/LB, #24

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

7.5

Punt Returns For TD

1
Brady Burcum, SROG/DT, #77

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Davonte Crist, SORB/CB, #8

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Tyler Jackson, SORB/LB, #21

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Brady Burcum, SROG/DT, #77

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Davonte Crist, SORB/CB, #8

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Tyler Jackson, SORB/LB, #21

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Field Goals Made

1
Brady Burcum, SROG/DT, #77

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Davonte Crist, SORB/CB, #8

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Tyler Jackson, SORB/LB, #21

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Brady Burcum, SROG/DT, #77

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Davonte Crist, SORB/CB, #8

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Tyler Jackson, SORB/LB, #21

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Field Goal Longest

1
Brady Burcum, SROG/DT, #77

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Davonte Crist, SORB/CB, #8

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
1
Tyler Jackson, SORB/LB, #21

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

PATs Made

1
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

9
2
Brady Burcum, SROG/DT, #77

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
Davonte Crist, SORB/CB, #8

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
Tyler Jackson, SORB/LB, #21

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

PAT Attempts

1
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

16
2
Brady Burcum, SROG/DT, #77

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
Davonte Crist, SORB/CB, #8

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
Tyler Jackson, SORB/LB, #21

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

PAT Points

1
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

9
2
Brady Burcum, SROG/DT, #77

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
Davonte Crist, SORB/CB, #8

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
2
Tyler Jackson, SORB/LB, #21

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Two Point Conversions

1
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

3
2
Tyler Jackson, SORB/LB, #21

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
2
Kael Unruh, JRWR/CB, #5

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
2
Gage Walshire, JRTE/S, #18

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
5
Brady Burcum, SROG/DT, #77

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

6
2
Tyler Jackson, SORB/LB, #21

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

2
2
Kael Unruh, JRWR/CB, #5

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

2
2
Gage Walshire, JRTE/S, #18

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

2
5
Brady Burcum, SROG/DT, #77

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0