Football 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Touchdowns

1
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

3
2
Cole Negen, JRFB/LB, #30

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
3
Lucas Adams, SOOT/DE, #74

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Chet Buss, SOOT/DT, #77

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Passing TDs

1
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

2
2
Lucas Adams, SOOT/DE, #74

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Chet Buss, SOOT/DT, #77

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Fletcher Buss, SOTE/LB, #80

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Rushing TDs

1
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
1
Cole Negen, JRFB/LB, #30

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
3
Lucas Adams, SOOT/DE, #74

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Chet Buss, SOOT/DT, #77

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Receiving TDs

1
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
1
Kaleb Salge, JRTE/LB, #85

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
3
Lucas Adams, SOOT/DE, #74

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Chet Buss, SOOT/DT, #77

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Fletcher Buss, SOTE/LB, #80

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

All Purpose Yards

1
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

814
2
Cole Negen, JRFB/LB, #30

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

288
3
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

245
4
Logan Ott, SOFB/LB, #41

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

179
5
Nathan Hawker, SOWR/CB, #14

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

55

Passing Yards

1
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

315
2
Cooper Negen, SOQB/LB, #7

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

40
3
Corbin Lewis, FRQB/CB, #5

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

15
4
Lucas Adams, SOOT/DE, #74

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
4
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Rushing Yards

1
Cole Negen, JRFB/LB, #30

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

287
2
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

271
3
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

94
4
Nathan Hawker, SOWR/CB, #14

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

41
5
Braydan Steere, SOWR/CB, #8

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

35

Receiving Yards

1
Fletcher Buss, SOTE/LB, #80

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

94
2
Kaleb Salge, JRTE/LB, #85

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

78
3
Braydan Steere, SOWR/CB, #8

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

74
4
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

36
5
Nathan Hawker, SOWR/CB, #14

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

29

Total Tackles

1
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

60.0
2
Cole Negen, JRFB/LB, #30

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

55.5
3
Chet Buss, SOOT/DT, #77

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

48.0
4
Alex Shultz, JRWR/LB, #25

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

34.5
5
Fletcher Buss, SOTE/LB, #80

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

33.5

Total Sacks

1
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

2.0
1
Chet Buss, SOOT/DT, #77

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

2.0
3
Jase Wiebke, SOOG/DT, #56

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1.0
4
Lucas Adams, SOOT/DE, #74

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0.0
4
Fletcher Buss, SOTE/LB, #80

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0.0

Interceptions

1
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

3
2
Fletcher Buss, SOTE/LB, #80

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
2
Kaleb Salge, JRTE/LB, #85

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
4
Lucas Adams, SOOT/DE, #74

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
4
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Fumble Recoveries

1
Jase Wiebke, SOOG/DT, #56

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

3
2
Fletcher Buss, SOTE/LB, #80

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

2
3
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
3
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
3
Braydan Steere, SOWR/CB, #8

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

3
2
Cole Negen, JRFB/LB, #30

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
3
Lucas Adams, SOOT/DE, #74

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Chet Buss, SOOT/DT, #77

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Offensive Yards

1
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

586
2
Cole Negen, JRFB/LB, #30

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

287
3
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

94
4
Nathan Hawker, SOWR/CB, #14

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

41
5
Braydan Steere, SOWR/CB, #8

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

35

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Lucas Adams, SOOT/DE, #74

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Chet Buss, SOOT/DT, #77

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Fletcher Buss, SOTE/LB, #80

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
David Crow, JROG/DT, #63

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Passing Completions

1
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

31
2
Cooper Negen, SOQB/LB, #7

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

4
3
Corbin Lewis, FRQB/CB, #5

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

2
4
Lucas Adams, SOOT/DE, #74

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
4
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Passing Attempts

1
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

125
2
Cooper Negen, SOQB/LB, #7

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

17
3
Corbin Lewis, FRQB/CB, #5

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

3

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

10.2
2
Cooper Negen, SOQB/LB, #7

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

10.0
3
Corbin Lewis, FRQB/CB, #5

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

7.5

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

46.0
2
Corbin Lewis, FRQB/CB, #5

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

108.7
3
Cooper Negen, SOQB/LB, #7

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

43.3

Rushing Attempts

1
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

79
2
Cole Negen, JRFB/LB, #30

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

74
3
Braydan Steere, SOWR/CB, #8

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

30
4
Nathan Hawker, SOWR/CB, #14

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

28
5
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

24

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Logan Ott, SOFB/LB, #41

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

6.0
2
Donnie Kielman, JRWR/LB, #21

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

4.0
3
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

3.9
4
Cole Negen, JRFB/LB, #30

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

3.9
5
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

3.4

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Lucas Adams, SOOT/DE, #74

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Chet Buss, SOOT/DT, #77

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Fletcher Buss, SOTE/LB, #80

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
David Crow, JROG/DT, #63

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Receptions

1
Fletcher Buss, SOTE/LB, #80

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

9
2
Cole Negen, JRFB/LB, #30

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

8
3
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

6
4
Kaleb Salge, JRTE/LB, #85

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

5
5
Braydan Steere, SOWR/CB, #8

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

3

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Braydan Steere, SOWR/CB, #8

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

24.7
2
Kaleb Salge, JRTE/LB, #85

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

15.6
3
Nathan Hawker, SOWR/CB, #14

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

14.5
4
Fletcher Buss, SOTE/LB, #80

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

10.4
5
Jeremy Shier, JROG/LB, #64

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

9.0

Reception Longest For TD

1
Lucas Adams, SOOT/DE, #74

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Chet Buss, SOOT/DT, #77

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Fletcher Buss, SOTE/LB, #80

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
David Crow, JROG/DT, #63

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Tackles Solo

1
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

46
2
Cole Negen, JRFB/LB, #30

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

39
3
Chet Buss, SOOT/DT, #77

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

37
4
Fletcher Buss, SOTE/LB, #80

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

27
5
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

25

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Chet Buss, SOOT/DT, #77

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

12.0
2
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

9.5
3
David Crow, JROG/DT, #63

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

7.0
4
Fletcher Buss, SOTE/LB, #80

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

5.5
5
Shawn Weitzenkamp, JROG/DT, #66

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

4.0

Interception Return Yards

1
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

30
2
Lucas Adams, SOOT/DE, #74

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Chet Buss, SOOT/DT, #77

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Fletcher Buss, SOTE/LB, #80

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Lucas Adams, SOOT/DE, #74

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Chet Buss, SOOT/DT, #77

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Fletcher Buss, SOTE/LB, #80

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
David Crow, JROG/DT, #63

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Fumble Return Yards

1
Fletcher Buss, SOTE/LB, #80

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

15
2
Lucas Adams, SOOT/DE, #74

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Chet Buss, SOOT/DT, #77

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
David Crow, JROG/DT, #63

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Lucas Adams, SOOT/DE, #74

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Chet Buss, SOOT/DT, #77

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Fletcher Buss, SOTE/LB, #80

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
David Crow, JROG/DT, #63

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Kickoffs

1
Shawn Weitzenkamp, JROG/DT, #66

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

5
2
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

3
3
Lucas Adams, SOOT/DE, #74

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Chet Buss, SOOT/DT, #77

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Kickoff Yards

1
Shawn Weitzenkamp, JROG/DT, #66

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

135
2
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

90
3
Lucas Adams, SOOT/DE, #74

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Chet Buss, SOOT/DT, #77

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Lucas Adams, SOOT/DE, #74

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Chet Buss, SOOT/DT, #77

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Fletcher Buss, SOTE/LB, #80

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
David Crow, JROG/DT, #63

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Punts

1
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

48
2
Lucas Adams, SOOT/DE, #74

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
2
Donnie Kielman, JRWR/LB, #21

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
4
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
4
Chet Buss, SOOT/DT, #77

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Punt Yards

1
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1574
2
Donnie Kielman, JRWR/LB, #21

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

15
3
Lucas Adams, SOOT/DE, #74

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

8
4
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
4
Chet Buss, SOOT/DT, #77

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Punt Yards Per

1
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

32.8
2
Donnie Kielman, JRWR/LB, #21

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

15.0
3
Lucas Adams, SOOT/DE, #74

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

8.0

Kickoff Returns

1
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

11
2
Logan Ott, SOFB/LB, #41

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

10
3
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

8
4
Nathan Hawker, SOWR/CB, #14

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

4
5
Donnie Kielman, JRWR/LB, #21

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

3

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Logan Ott, SOFB/LB, #41

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

170
2
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

169
3
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

151
4
Donnie Kielman, JRWR/LB, #21

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

25
5
Jase Wiebke, SOOG/DT, #56

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

15

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

18.9
2
Logan Ott, SOFB/LB, #41

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

17.0
3
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

15.4
4
Jase Wiebke, SOOG/DT, #56

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

15.0
5
Donnie Kielman, JRWR/LB, #21

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

8.3

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Lucas Adams, SOOT/DE, #74

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Chet Buss, SOOT/DT, #77

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Fletcher Buss, SOTE/LB, #80

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
David Crow, JROG/DT, #63

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Lucas Adams, SOOT/DE, #74

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Chet Buss, SOOT/DT, #77

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Fletcher Buss, SOTE/LB, #80

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
David Crow, JROG/DT, #63

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Punt Returns

1
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

14
2
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
2
Logan Ott, SOFB/LB, #41

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
2
Dawson Testroet, FRWR/CB, #33

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
5
Lucas Adams, SOOT/DE, #74

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Punt Return Yards

1
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

59
2
Logan Ott, SOFB/LB, #41

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

3
3
Lucas Adams, SOOT/DE, #74

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Chet Buss, SOOT/DT, #77

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

4.2
2
Logan Ott, SOFB/LB, #41

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

3.0
3
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0.0
3
Dawson Testroet, FRWR/CB, #33

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0.0

Punt Returns For TD

1
Lucas Adams, SOOT/DE, #74

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Chet Buss, SOOT/DT, #77

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Fletcher Buss, SOTE/LB, #80

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
David Crow, JROG/DT, #63

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Lucas Adams, SOOT/DE, #74

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Chet Buss, SOOT/DT, #77

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Fletcher Buss, SOTE/LB, #80

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
David Crow, JROG/DT, #63

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Field Goals Made

1
Lucas Adams, SOOT/DE, #74

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Chet Buss, SOOT/DT, #77

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Fletcher Buss, SOTE/LB, #80

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
David Crow, JROG/DT, #63

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Lucas Adams, SOOT/DE, #74

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Chet Buss, SOOT/DT, #77

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Fletcher Buss, SOTE/LB, #80

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
David Crow, JROG/DT, #63

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Field Goal Longest

1
Lucas Adams, SOOT/DE, #74

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Chet Buss, SOOT/DT, #77

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Fletcher Buss, SOTE/LB, #80

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
David Crow, JROG/DT, #63

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

PATs Made

1
Shawn Weitzenkamp, JROG/DT, #66

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

2
2
Lucas Adams, SOOT/DE, #74

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Chet Buss, SOOT/DT, #77

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Fletcher Buss, SOTE/LB, #80

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

PAT Attempts

1
Shawn Weitzenkamp, JROG/DT, #66

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

2
2
Lucas Adams, SOOT/DE, #74

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Chet Buss, SOOT/DT, #77

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Fletcher Buss, SOTE/LB, #80

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

PAT Points

1
Shawn Weitzenkamp, JROG/DT, #66

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

2
2
Lucas Adams, SOOT/DE, #74

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Chet Buss, SOOT/DT, #77

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Fletcher Buss, SOTE/LB, #80

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Two Point Conversions

1
Lucas Adams, SOOT/DE, #74

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Chet Buss, SOOT/DT, #77

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Fletcher Buss, SOTE/LB, #80

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
David Crow, JROG/DT, #63

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Lucas Adams, SOOT/DE, #74

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Chet Buss, SOOT/DT, #77

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Fletcher Buss, SOTE/LB, #80

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
David Crow, JROG/DT, #63

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0