Football 2019-20

Touchdowns

1
Brody Bender, SRQB/S, #15

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

21
2
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

16
3
Jack Johnson, JRS/RB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

7
4
Klayton Kleinkopf, JRLB/RB, #34

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

4
5
Rylan Seberg, SRWR/CB, #20

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1

Passing TDs

1
Brody Bender, SRQB/S, #15

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

21
2
Brett Baccam, SRC/DT, #51

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
2
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
2
Brennen Bender, JRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
2
Jayden Davis, SRTE/LB, #45

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0

Rushing TDs

1
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

16
2
Jack Johnson, JRS/RB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

7
3
Klayton Kleinkopf, JRLB/RB, #34

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

4
4
Brett Baccam, SRC/DT, #51

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
4
Brennen Bender, JRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0

Receiving TDs

1
Rylan Seberg, SRWR/CB, #20

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

9
2
Chase Williamson, JRWR/S, #4

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

5
3
Brevin Wilson, JRWR/CB, #9

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

3
4
Brennen Bender, JRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

2
4
Jack Johnson, JRS/RB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

2

All Purpose Yards

1
Brody Bender, SRQB/S, #15

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1621
2
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

981
3
Jack Johnson, JRS/RB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

690
4
Chase Williamson, JRWR/S, #4

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

415
5
Rylan Seberg, SRWR/CB, #20

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

195

Passing Yards

1
Brody Bender, SRQB/S, #15

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1624
2
Brett Baccam, SRC/DT, #51

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
2
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
2
Brennen Bender, JRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
2
Jayden Davis, SRTE/LB, #45

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0

Rushing Yards

1
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

981
2
Jack Johnson, JRS/RB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

690
3
Klayton Kleinkopf, JRLB/RB, #34

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

131
4
Kyle Samples, SRRB/LB, #6

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

95
5
Griffen Molle, JRWR/CB, #1

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

29

Receiving Yards

1
Rylan Seberg, SRWR/CB, #20

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

792
2
Chase Williamson, JRWR/S, #4

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

478
3
Jack Johnson, JRS/RB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

162
4
Brevin Wilson, JRWR/CB, #9

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

100
5
Brennen Bender, JRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

78

Total Tackles

1
Jayden Davis, SRTE/LB, #45

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

52.5
2
Keegan Kohorst, SROT/DE, #56

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

46.5
3
Jack Johnson, JRS/RB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

41.5
4
Mitchell Trexel, SRLB/WR, #8

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

41.0
5
Cole Jarrett, JRTE/LB, #44

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

24.5

Total Sacks

1
Keegan Kohorst, SROT/DE, #56

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

3.5
2
Cole Jarrett, JRTE/LB, #44

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1.5
3
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1.0
4
Brett Baccam, SRC/DT, #51

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0.0
4
Brennen Bender, JRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0.0

Interceptions

1
Brevin Wilson, JRWR/CB, #9

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

6
2
Rylan Seberg, SRWR/CB, #20

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

5
3
Brady Hall, JRWR/CB, #25

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

3
4
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1
4
Pierson Franklin, SRWR/S, #18

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1

Fumble Recoveries

1
Cooper Pullis, JROT/DT, #79

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

2
2
Brett Baccam, SRC/DT, #51

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1
2
Jayden Davis, SRTE/LB, #45

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1
2
Mitchell Trexel, SRLB/WR, #8

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1
2
Brett Haubrich, JRRB/LB, #41

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Brody Bender, SRQB/S, #15

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

21
2
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

16
3
Jack Johnson, JRS/RB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

7
4
Klayton Kleinkopf, JRLB/RB, #34

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

4
5
Brett Baccam, SRC/DT, #51

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0

Offensive Yards

1
Brody Bender, SRQB/S, #15

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1621
2
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

981
3
Jack Johnson, JRS/RB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

690
4
Klayton Kleinkopf, JRLB/RB, #34

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

131
5
Kyle Samples, SRRB/LB, #6

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

95

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Rylan Seberg, SRWR/CB, #20

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1
1
Brevin Wilson, JRWR/CB, #9

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1
3
Brett Baccam, SRC/DT, #51

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
3
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
3
Brennen Bender, JRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0

Passing Completions

1
Brody Bender, SRQB/S, #15

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

98
2
Brett Baccam, SRC/DT, #51

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
2
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
2
Brennen Bender, JRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
2
Jayden Davis, SRTE/LB, #45

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0

Passing Attempts

1
Brody Bender, SRQB/S, #15

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

180
2
Jack Johnson, JRS/RB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Brody Bender, SRQB/S, #15

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

16.6
2
Jack Johnson, JRS/RB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0.0

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Brody Bender, SRQB/S, #15

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

130.2
2
Jack Johnson, JRS/RB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

-200.0

Rushing Attempts

1
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

145
2
Jack Johnson, JRS/RB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

107
3
Klayton Kleinkopf, JRLB/RB, #34

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

14
4
Kyle Samples, SRRB/LB, #6

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

13
5
Griffen Molle, JRWR/CB, #1

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

10

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Klayton Kleinkopf, JRLB/RB, #34

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

9.4
2
Kyle Samples, SRRB/LB, #6

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

7.3
3
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

6.8
4
Jack Johnson, JRS/RB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

6.4
5
Carson Coleman, SOQB/S, #10

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

5.0

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Jack Johnson, JRS/RB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

61
2
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

47
3
Klayton Kleinkopf, JRLB/RB, #34

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

30
4
Brett Baccam, SRC/DT, #51

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
4
Brennen Bender, JRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0

Receptions

1
Rylan Seberg, SRWR/CB, #20

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

40
2
Chase Williamson, JRWR/S, #4

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

23
3
Jack Johnson, JRS/RB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

13
4
Brevin Wilson, JRWR/CB, #9

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

10
5
Brennen Bender, JRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

9

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Chase Williamson, JRWR/S, #4

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

20.8
2
Rylan Seberg, SRWR/CB, #20

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

19.8
3
Jack Johnson, JRS/RB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

12.5
4
Brevin Wilson, JRWR/CB, #9

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

10.0
5
Cole Jarrett, JRTE/LB, #44

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

9.0

Reception Longest For TD

1
Chase Williamson, JRWR/S, #4

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

73
2
Rylan Seberg, SRWR/CB, #20

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

66
3
Jack Johnson, JRS/RB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

41
4
Brevin Wilson, JRWR/CB, #9

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

16
5
Brennen Bender, JRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

14

Tackles Solo

1
Jack Johnson, JRS/RB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

29
2
Jayden Davis, SRTE/LB, #45

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

22
2
Mitchell Trexel, SRLB/WR, #8

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

22
4
Keegan Kohorst, SROT/DE, #56

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

21
5
Chase Williamson, JRWR/S, #4

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

15

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Keegan Kohorst, SROT/DE, #56

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

5.5
2
Brett Baccam, SRC/DT, #51

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

2.5
2
Cole Jarrett, JRTE/LB, #44

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

2.5
4
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1.0
4
Brevin Wilson, JRWR/CB, #9

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1.0

Interception Return Yards

1
Brevin Wilson, JRWR/CB, #9

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

72
2
Rylan Seberg, SRWR/CB, #20

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

54
3
Brady Hall, JRWR/CB, #25

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

20
4
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

11
5
Brett Baccam, SRC/DT, #51

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Rylan Seberg, SRWR/CB, #20

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1
1
Brevin Wilson, JRWR/CB, #9

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1
3
Brett Baccam, SRC/DT, #51

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
3
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
3
Brennen Bender, JRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0

Fumble Return Yards

1
Brett Baccam, SRC/DT, #51

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
1
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
1
Brennen Bender, JRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
1
Brody Bender, SRQB/S, #15

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
1
Jayden Davis, SRTE/LB, #45

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Brett Baccam, SRC/DT, #51

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
1
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
1
Brennen Bender, JRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
1
Brody Bender, SRQB/S, #15

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
1
Jayden Davis, SRTE/LB, #45

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0

Kickoffs

1
Ethan Oilar, SROT/DT, #54

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

33
2
Brady Hall, JRWR/CB, #25

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

3
3
Brett Baccam, SRC/DT, #51

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
3
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
3
Brennen Bender, JRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0

Kickoff Yards

1
Ethan Oilar, SROT/DT, #54

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1498
2
Brady Hall, JRWR/CB, #25

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

152
3
Brett Baccam, SRC/DT, #51

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
3
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
3
Brennen Bender, JRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Ethan Oilar, SROT/DT, #54

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1
2
Brett Baccam, SRC/DT, #51

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
2
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
2
Brennen Bender, JRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
2
Brody Bender, SRQB/S, #15

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0

Punts

1
Brody Bender, SRQB/S, #15

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

10
2
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

4
3
Brevin Wilson, JRWR/CB, #9

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1
4
Brett Baccam, SRC/DT, #51

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
4
Brennen Bender, JRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0

Punt Yards

1
Brody Bender, SRQB/S, #15

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

336
2
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

163
3
Brevin Wilson, JRWR/CB, #9

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

35
4
Brett Baccam, SRC/DT, #51

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
4
Brennen Bender, JRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0

Punt Yards Per

1
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

40.8
2
Brevin Wilson, JRWR/CB, #9

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

35.0
3
Brody Bender, SRQB/S, #15

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

33.6

Kickoff Returns

1
Chase Williamson, JRWR/S, #4

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

18
2
Rylan Seberg, SRWR/CB, #20

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

9
3
Griffen Molle, JRWR/CB, #1

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

5
4
Drake Smith, SROG/DT, #68

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1
4
Mitchell Trexel, SRLB/WR, #8

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Chase Williamson, JRWR/S, #4

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

415
2
Rylan Seberg, SRWR/CB, #20

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

194
3
Griffen Molle, JRWR/CB, #1

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

87
4
Mitchell Trexel, SRLB/WR, #8

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

20
5
Brevin Wilson, JRWR/CB, #9

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

11

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Chase Williamson, JRWR/S, #4

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

23.1
2
Rylan Seberg, SRWR/CB, #20

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

21.6
3
Mitchell Trexel, SRLB/WR, #8

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

20.0
4
Griffen Molle, JRWR/CB, #1

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

17.4
5
Brevin Wilson, JRWR/CB, #9

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

11.0

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Brett Baccam, SRC/DT, #51

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
1
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
1
Brennen Bender, JRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
1
Brody Bender, SRQB/S, #15

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
1
Jayden Davis, SRTE/LB, #45

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Brett Baccam, SRC/DT, #51

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
1
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
1
Brennen Bender, JRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
1
Brody Bender, SRQB/S, #15

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
1
Jayden Davis, SRTE/LB, #45

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0

Punt Returns

1
Griffen Molle, JRWR/CB, #1

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1
2
Brett Baccam, SRC/DT, #51

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
2
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
2
Brennen Bender, JRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
2
Brody Bender, SRQB/S, #15

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0

Punt Return Yards

1
Griffen Molle, JRWR/CB, #1

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

22
2
Brett Baccam, SRC/DT, #51

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
2
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
2
Brennen Bender, JRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
2
Brody Bender, SRQB/S, #15

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Griffen Molle, JRWR/CB, #1

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

22.0

Punt Returns For TD

1
Brett Baccam, SRC/DT, #51

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
1
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
1
Brennen Bender, JRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
1
Brody Bender, SRQB/S, #15

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
1
Jayden Davis, SRTE/LB, #45

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Brett Baccam, SRC/DT, #51

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
1
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
1
Brennen Bender, JRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
1
Brody Bender, SRQB/S, #15

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
1
Jayden Davis, SRTE/LB, #45

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0

Field Goals Made

1
Brady Hall, JRWR/CB, #25

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

2
2
Brett Baccam, SRC/DT, #51

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
2
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
2
Brennen Bender, JRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
2
Brody Bender, SRQB/S, #15

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Brady Hall, JRWR/CB, #25

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

2
2
Brett Baccam, SRC/DT, #51

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
2
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
2
Brennen Bender, JRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
2
Brody Bender, SRQB/S, #15

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0

Field Goal Percent

1
Brady Hall, JRWR/CB, #25

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

100%

Field Goal Longest

1
Brady Hall, JRWR/CB, #25

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

37
2
Brett Baccam, SRC/DT, #51

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
2
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
2
Brennen Bender, JRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
2
Brody Bender, SRQB/S, #15

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0

PATs Made

1
Brady Hall, JRWR/CB, #25

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

37
2
Khang Truong, SRK/WR, #7

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

8
3
Brett Baccam, SRC/DT, #51

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
3
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
3
Brennen Bender, JRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0

PAT Attempts

1
Brady Hall, JRWR/CB, #25

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

39
2
Khang Truong, SRK/WR, #7

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

9
3
Brett Baccam, SRC/DT, #51

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
3
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
3
Brennen Bender, JRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0

PAT Points

1
Brady Hall, JRWR/CB, #25

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

37
2
Khang Truong, SRK/WR, #7

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

8
3
Brett Baccam, SRC/DT, #51

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
3
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
3
Brennen Bender, JRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0

Two Point Conversions

1
Brett Baccam, SRC/DT, #51

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
1
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
1
Brennen Bender, JRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
1
Brody Bender, SRQB/S, #15

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
1
Jayden Davis, SRTE/LB, #45

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Brett Baccam, SRC/DT, #51

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
1
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
1
Brennen Bender, JRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
1
Brody Bender, SRQB/S, #15

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
1
Jayden Davis, SRTE/LB, #45

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0