Football 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Touchdowns

1
Carson Eaton, JRRB/CB, #10

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

6
1
Casey Hanson, JRRB/LB, #36

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

6
3
Bennett Eaton, SRWR/CB, #85

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

5
4
Mason Fritz, SRQB/CB, #5

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

4
5
Logan Prescott, SRRB/CB, #34

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

3

Passing TDs

1
Mason Fritz, SRQB/CB, #5

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

2
2
Bennett Berger, SOQB/CB, #7

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
3
Kadin Abele, SOWR/CB, #80

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Lane Abele, SRWR/CB, #83

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Caleb Bacon, JROG/LB, #55

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Rushing TDs

1
Carson Eaton, JRRB/CB, #10

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

6
1
Casey Hanson, JRRB/LB, #36

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

6
3
Bennett Eaton, SRWR/CB, #85

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

4
4
Logan Prescott, SRRB/CB, #34

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

3
5
Mason Fritz, SRQB/CB, #5

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1

Receiving TDs

1
Carson Eaton, JRRB/CB, #10

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
1
Chett Helming, SRWR/LB, #89

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
1
Colby Groe, SRWR, #20

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
4
Kadin Abele, SOWR/CB, #80

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
4
Lane Abele, SRWR/CB, #83

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

All Purpose Yards

1
Mason Fritz, SRQB/CB, #5

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

639
2
Casey Hanson, JRRB/LB, #36

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

613
3
Bennett Eaton, SRWR/CB, #85

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

550
4
Carson Eaton, JRRB/CB, #10

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

507
5
Bennett Berger, SOQB/CB, #7

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

177

Passing Yards

1
Mason Fritz, SRQB/CB, #5

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

560
2
Bennett Berger, SOQB/CB, #7

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

117
3
Kadin Abele, SOWR/CB, #80

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Lane Abele, SRWR/CB, #83

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Caleb Bacon, JROG/LB, #55

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Rushing Yards

1
Casey Hanson, JRRB/LB, #36

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

561
2
Carson Eaton, JRRB/CB, #10

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

297
3
Bennett Eaton, SRWR/CB, #85

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

268
4
Logan Prescott, SRRB/CB, #34

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

110
5
Dalton Thorson, JRFB/CB, #32

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

78

Receiving Yards

1
Chett Helming, SRWR/LB, #89

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

237
2
Colby Groe, SRWR, #20

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

122
3
Carson Eaton, JRRB/CB, #10

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

70
3
Casey Hanson, JRRB/LB, #36

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

70
5
Dalton Thorson, JRFB/CB, #32

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

47

Total Tackles

1
Caleb Bacon, JROG/LB, #55

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

92.0
2
Mason Fritz, SRQB/CB, #5

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

42.0
3
Casey Hanson, JRRB/LB, #36

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

39.0
4
Elijah Wagner, JROG/LB, #65

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

33.5
5
Jack Ramaker, JRQB/CB, #4

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

30.0

Total Sacks

1
Caleb Bacon, JROG/LB, #55

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

7.5
2
Brayden Lindeman, JROG/DT, #53

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

2.5
3
Casey Hanson, JRRB/LB, #36

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

2.0
3
Seth Hermanson, SOOT/DE, #78

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

2.0
3
Blake Storby, SROT/DE, #72

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

2.0

Interceptions

1
Mason Fritz, SRQB/CB, #5

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

3
1
Jack Ramaker, JRQB/CB, #4

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

3
3
Blake Storby, SROT/DE, #72

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
3
Elijah Wagner, JROG/LB, #65

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
3
Brady Hanson, FRFB/LB, #33

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1

Fumble Recoveries

1
Caleb Bacon, JROG/LB, #55

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

5
2
Elijah Wagner, JROG/LB, #65

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

3
3
Casey Hanson, JRRB/LB, #36

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
3
Jack Ramaker, JRQB/CB, #4

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
3
Blake Storby, SROT/DE, #72

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Carson Eaton, JRRB/CB, #10

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

6
1
Casey Hanson, JRRB/LB, #36

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

6
3
Bennett Eaton, SRWR/CB, #85

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

4
4
Mason Fritz, SRQB/CB, #5

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

3
4
Logan Prescott, SRRB/CB, #34

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

3

Offensive Yards

1
Mason Fritz, SRQB/CB, #5

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

622
2
Casey Hanson, JRRB/LB, #36

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

561
3
Carson Eaton, JRRB/CB, #10

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

297
4
Bennett Eaton, SRWR/CB, #85

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

268
5
Bennett Berger, SOQB/CB, #7

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

177

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Mason Fritz, SRQB/CB, #5

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
1
Blake Storby, SROT/DE, #72

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
3
Kadin Abele, SOWR/CB, #80

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Lane Abele, SRWR/CB, #83

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Caleb Bacon, JROG/LB, #55

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Passing Completions

1
Mason Fritz, SRQB/CB, #5

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

27
2
Bennett Berger, SOQB/CB, #7

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

7
3
Kadin Abele, SOWR/CB, #80

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Lane Abele, SRWR/CB, #83

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Caleb Bacon, JROG/LB, #55

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Passing Attempts

1
Mason Fritz, SRQB/CB, #5

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

60
2
Bennett Berger, SOQB/CB, #7

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

20

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Mason Fritz, SRQB/CB, #5

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

20.7
2
Bennett Berger, SOQB/CB, #7

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

16.7

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Mason Fritz, SRQB/CB, #5

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

123.4
2
Bennett Berger, SOQB/CB, #7

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

84.1

Rushing Attempts

1
Casey Hanson, JRRB/LB, #36

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

106
2
Mason Fritz, SRQB/CB, #5

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

64
3
Bennett Eaton, SRWR/CB, #85

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

53
4
Bennett Berger, SOQB/CB, #7

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

32
5
Carson Eaton, JRRB/CB, #10

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

27

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Logan Prescott, SRRB/CB, #34

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

18.3
2
Colby Groe, SRWR, #20

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

11.5
3
Carson Eaton, JRRB/CB, #10

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

11.0
4
Casey Hanson, JRRB/LB, #36

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

5.3
5
Bennett Eaton, SRWR/CB, #85

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

5.1

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Carson Eaton, JRRB/CB, #10

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

65
2
Bennett Eaton, SRWR/CB, #85

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

45
3
Logan Prescott, SRRB/CB, #34

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

38
4
Casey Hanson, JRRB/LB, #36

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

35
5
Mason Fritz, SRQB/CB, #5

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

5

Receptions

1
Chett Helming, SRWR/LB, #89

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

11
2
Colby Groe, SRWR, #20

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

6
3
Carson Eaton, JRRB/CB, #10

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

5
4
Casey Hanson, JRRB/LB, #36

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

4
5
Bennett Eaton, SRWR/CB, #85

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

2

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Mason Fritz, SRQB/CB, #5

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

36.0
2
Dalton Thorson, JRFB/CB, #32

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

23.5
3
Chett Helming, SRWR/LB, #89

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

21.5
4
Bennett Eaton, SRWR/CB, #85

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

20.5
5
Colby Groe, SRWR, #20

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

20.3

Reception Longest For TD

1
Chett Helming, SRWR/LB, #89

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

54
2
Colby Groe, SRWR, #20

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

24
3
Carson Eaton, JRRB/CB, #10

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

18
4
Kadin Abele, SOWR/CB, #80

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
4
Lane Abele, SRWR/CB, #83

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Tackles Solo

1
Caleb Bacon, JROG/LB, #55

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

77
2
Mason Fritz, SRQB/CB, #5

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

34
3
Casey Hanson, JRRB/LB, #36

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

32
4
Elijah Wagner, JROG/LB, #65

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

25
5
Jack Ramaker, JRQB/CB, #4

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

22

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Caleb Bacon, JROG/LB, #55

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

21.5
2
Casey Hanson, JRRB/LB, #36

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

5.0
3
Blake Storby, SROT/DE, #72

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

3.0
4
Brayden Lindeman, JROG/DT, #53

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

2.5
5
Wyatt Helming, SOOT/DE, #66

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

2.0

Interception Return Yards

1
Mason Fritz, SRQB/CB, #5

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

70
2
Blake Storby, SROT/DE, #72

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

45
3
Jack Ramaker, JRQB/CB, #4

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

20
3
Brady Hanson, FRFB/LB, #33

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

20
5
Elijah Wagner, JROG/LB, #65

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

5

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Mason Fritz, SRQB/CB, #5

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
1
Blake Storby, SROT/DE, #72

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
3
Kadin Abele, SOWR/CB, #80

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Lane Abele, SRWR/CB, #83

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Caleb Bacon, JROG/LB, #55

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Fumble Return Yards

1
Kadin Abele, SOWR/CB, #80

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Lane Abele, SRWR/CB, #83

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Caleb Bacon, JROG/LB, #55

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Isaac Bergo, JRRB/CB, #22

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Derek Eastvold, SOWR/CB, #88

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Kadin Abele, SOWR/CB, #80

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Lane Abele, SRWR/CB, #83

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Caleb Bacon, JROG/LB, #55

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Isaac Bergo, JRRB/CB, #22

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Derek Eastvold, SOWR/CB, #88

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Kickoffs

1
Seth Hermanson, SOOT/DE, #78

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

35
2
Kadin Abele, SOWR/CB, #80

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Lane Abele, SRWR/CB, #83

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Caleb Bacon, JROG/LB, #55

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Isaac Bergo, JRRB/CB, #22

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Kickoff Yards

1
Seth Hermanson, SOOT/DE, #78

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1550
2
Kadin Abele, SOWR/CB, #80

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Lane Abele, SRWR/CB, #83

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Caleb Bacon, JROG/LB, #55

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Isaac Bergo, JRRB/CB, #22

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Seth Hermanson, SOOT/DE, #78

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

2
2
Kadin Abele, SOWR/CB, #80

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Lane Abele, SRWR/CB, #83

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Caleb Bacon, JROG/LB, #55

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Isaac Bergo, JRRB/CB, #22

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Punts

1
Seth Hermanson, SOOT/DE, #78

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

25
2
Logan Prescott, SRRB/CB, #34

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

4
3
Kadin Abele, SOWR/CB, #80

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Lane Abele, SRWR/CB, #83

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Caleb Bacon, JROG/LB, #55

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Punt Yards

1
Seth Hermanson, SOOT/DE, #78

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

852
2
Logan Prescott, SRRB/CB, #34

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

142
3
Kadin Abele, SOWR/CB, #80

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Lane Abele, SRWR/CB, #83

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Caleb Bacon, JROG/LB, #55

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Punt Yards Per

1
Logan Prescott, SRRB/CB, #34

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

35.5
2
Seth Hermanson, SOOT/DE, #78

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

34.1

Kickoff Returns

1
Bennett Eaton, SRWR/CB, #85

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

11
2
Carson Eaton, JRRB/CB, #10

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

6
2
Brady Hanson, FRFB/LB, #33

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

6
4
Casey Hanson, JRRB/LB, #36

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

5
5
Logan Prescott, SRRB/CB, #34

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

2

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Bennett Eaton, SRWR/CB, #85

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

265
2
Carson Eaton, JRRB/CB, #10

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

192
3
Brady Hanson, FRFB/LB, #33

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

97
4
Logan Prescott, SRRB/CB, #34

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

53
5
Casey Hanson, JRRB/LB, #36

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

52

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Carson Eaton, JRRB/CB, #10

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

32.0
2
Logan Prescott, SRRB/CB, #34

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

26.5
3
Bennett Eaton, SRWR/CB, #85

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

24.1
4
Jack Ramaker, JRQB/CB, #4

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

18.0
5
Mason Fritz, SRQB/CB, #5

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

17.0

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Bennett Eaton, SRWR/CB, #85

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
2
Kadin Abele, SOWR/CB, #80

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Lane Abele, SRWR/CB, #83

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Caleb Bacon, JROG/LB, #55

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Isaac Bergo, JRRB/CB, #22

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Bennett Eaton, SRWR/CB, #85

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

85
2
Kadin Abele, SOWR/CB, #80

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Lane Abele, SRWR/CB, #83

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Caleb Bacon, JROG/LB, #55

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Isaac Bergo, JRRB/CB, #22

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Punt Returns

1
Tyler Helgeson, SRWR/S, #42

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

2
2
Bennett Eaton, SRWR/CB, #85

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
2
Carson Eaton, JRRB/CB, #10

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
2
Logan Prescott, SRRB/CB, #34

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
5
Kadin Abele, SOWR/CB, #80

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Punt Return Yards

1
Tyler Helgeson, SRWR/S, #42

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

25
2
Carson Eaton, JRRB/CB, #10

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

18
3
Bennett Eaton, SRWR/CB, #85

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

17
4
Logan Prescott, SRRB/CB, #34

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
5
Kadin Abele, SOWR/CB, #80

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Carson Eaton, JRRB/CB, #10

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

18.0
2
Bennett Eaton, SRWR/CB, #85

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

17.0
3
Tyler Helgeson, SRWR/S, #42

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

12.5
4
Logan Prescott, SRRB/CB, #34

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1.0

Punt Returns For TD

1
Kadin Abele, SOWR/CB, #80

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Lane Abele, SRWR/CB, #83

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Caleb Bacon, JROG/LB, #55

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Isaac Bergo, JRRB/CB, #22

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Derek Eastvold, SOWR/CB, #88

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Kadin Abele, SOWR/CB, #80

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Lane Abele, SRWR/CB, #83

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Caleb Bacon, JROG/LB, #55

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Isaac Bergo, JRRB/CB, #22

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Derek Eastvold, SOWR/CB, #88

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Field Goals Made

1
Kadin Abele, SOWR/CB, #80

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Lane Abele, SRWR/CB, #83

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Caleb Bacon, JROG/LB, #55

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Isaac Bergo, JRRB/CB, #22

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Derek Eastvold, SOWR/CB, #88

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Kadin Abele, SOWR/CB, #80

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Lane Abele, SRWR/CB, #83

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Caleb Bacon, JROG/LB, #55

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Isaac Bergo, JRRB/CB, #22

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Derek Eastvold, SOWR/CB, #88

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Field Goal Longest

1
Kadin Abele, SOWR/CB, #80

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Lane Abele, SRWR/CB, #83

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Caleb Bacon, JROG/LB, #55

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Isaac Bergo, JRRB/CB, #22

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Derek Eastvold, SOWR/CB, #88

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

PATs Made

1
Seth Hermanson, SOOT/DE, #78

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

8
2
Kadin Abele, SOWR/CB, #80

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Lane Abele, SRWR/CB, #83

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Caleb Bacon, JROG/LB, #55

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Isaac Bergo, JRRB/CB, #22

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

PAT Attempts

1
Seth Hermanson, SOOT/DE, #78

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

10
2
Kadin Abele, SOWR/CB, #80

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Lane Abele, SRWR/CB, #83

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Caleb Bacon, JROG/LB, #55

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Isaac Bergo, JRRB/CB, #22

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

PAT Points

1
Seth Hermanson, SOOT/DE, #78

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

8
2
Kadin Abele, SOWR/CB, #80

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Lane Abele, SRWR/CB, #83

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Caleb Bacon, JROG/LB, #55

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
2
Isaac Bergo, JRRB/CB, #22

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Two Point Conversions

1
Casey Hanson, JRRB/LB, #36

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

3
2
Bennett Eaton, SRWR/CB, #85

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
2
Carson Eaton, JRRB/CB, #10

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
4
Kadin Abele, SOWR/CB, #80

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
4
Lane Abele, SRWR/CB, #83

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Casey Hanson, JRRB/LB, #36

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

6
2
Bennett Eaton, SRWR/CB, #85

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

2
2
Carson Eaton, JRRB/CB, #10

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

2
4
Kadin Abele, SOWR/CB, #80

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
4
Lane Abele, SRWR/CB, #83

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0