Football 2019-20

Touchdowns

1
Brent Riley, SRQB, #7

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

33
2
Colby Kafer, SRRB, #2

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

12
3
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

8
4
Xavier Hayes, SRCB/WR, #21

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2
5
Nathan Black, SOCB/RB, #28

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1

Passing TDs

1
Brent Riley, SRQB, #7

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

31
2
Cole Betts, SROT/DE, #64

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
2
Nathan Black, SOCB/RB, #28

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
2
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
2
Joe Carey, SOQB, #16

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0

Rushing TDs

1
Colby Kafer, SRRB, #2

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

12
2
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

3
3
Brent Riley, SRQB, #7

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2
4
Cameren Miller, JRLB/RB, #5

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1
4
Jaxon Warnke, JRWR/S, #1

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1

Receiving TDs

1
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

12
2
Will Hansen, SRLB/WR, #9

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

7
3
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

6
4
Jaxon Warnke, JRWR/S, #1

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

4
5
Tyler Teeples, SRLB/TE, #36

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1

All Purpose Yards

1
Brent Riley, SRQB, #7

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2378
2
Colby Kafer, SRRB, #2

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1550
3
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

718
4
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

205
5
Cameren Miller, JRLB/RB, #5

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

80

Passing Yards

1
Brent Riley, SRQB, #7

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2333
2
Bryce Stalder, SOQB/CB, #6

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

35
3
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

25
4
Joe Carey, SOQB, #16

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

10
5
Cole Betts, SROT/DE, #64

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0

Rushing Yards

1
Colby Kafer, SRRB, #2

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1484
2
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

168
3
Cameren Miller, JRLB/RB, #5

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

70
4
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

46
5
Brent Riley, SRQB, #7

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

45

Receiving Yards

1
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1008
2
Will Hansen, SRLB/WR, #9

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

495
3
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

405
4
Jaxon Warnke, JRWR/S, #1

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

226
5
Colby Kafer, SRRB, #2

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

100

Total Tackles

1
Will Hansen, SRLB/WR, #9

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

76.0
2
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

44.5
3
Bradyn Smith, SOLB/OG, #51

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

42.5
4
Jackson Morton, SOWR/S, #15

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

24.5
5
Tyler Miller, SROT/DT, #66

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

20.5

Total Sacks

1
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

4.0
1
Gage Michaelsen, SRDT/OG, #54

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

4.0
3
Cole Betts, SROT/DE, #64

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2.5
3
Will Hansen, SRLB/WR, #9

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2.5
3
Bradyn Smith, SOLB/OG, #51

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2.5

Interceptions

1
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

3
2
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2
2
Zach Goff, JRWR/CB, #10

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2
2
Xavier Hayes, SRCB/WR, #21

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2
2
Jackson Morton, SOWR/S, #15

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2

Fumble Recoveries

1
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

3
2
Gage Michaelsen, SRDT/OG, #54

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1
2
Tyler Miller, SROT/DT, #66

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1
2
Joe Patterson, SRDE/TE, #38

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1
2
Bradyn Smith, SOLB/OG, #51

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Brent Riley, SRQB, #7

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

33
2
Colby Kafer, SRRB, #2

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

12
3
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

3
4
Cameren Miller, JRLB/RB, #5

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1
4
Jaxon Warnke, JRWR/S, #1

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1

Offensive Yards

1
Brent Riley, SRQB, #7

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2378
2
Colby Kafer, SRRB, #2

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1484
3
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

193
4
Cameren Miller, JRLB/RB, #5

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

70
5
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

46

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Xavier Hayes, SRCB/WR, #21

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2
2
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1
2
Joe Patterson, SRDE/TE, #38

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1
4
Cole Betts, SROT/DE, #64

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
4
Nathan Black, SOCB/RB, #28

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0

Passing Completions

1
Brent Riley, SRQB, #7

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

163
2
Bryce Stalder, SOQB/CB, #6

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2
3
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1
3
Joe Carey, SOQB, #16

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1
5
Cole Betts, SROT/DE, #64

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0

Passing Attempts

1
Brent Riley, SRQB, #7

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

278
2
Joe Carey, SOQB, #16

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

6
3
Bryce Stalder, SOQB/CB, #6

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

3
4
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Brent Riley, SRQB, #7

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

14.3
2
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

25.0
3
Bryce Stalder, SOQB/CB, #6

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

17.5
4
Joe Carey, SOQB, #16

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

10.0

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Brent Riley, SRQB, #7

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

129.1
2
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

310.0
3
Bryce Stalder, SOQB/CB, #6

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

164.7
4
Joe Carey, SOQB, #16

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

30.7

Rushing Attempts

1
Colby Kafer, SRRB, #2

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

231
2
Brent Riley, SRQB, #7

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

43
3
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

32
4
Cameren Miller, JRLB/RB, #5

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

19
5
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

10

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Tyler Miller, SROT/DT, #66

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

20.0
2
Jaxon Warnke, JRWR/S, #1

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

9.0
3
Patrick Daugherty, FRLB/WR, #31

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

7.5
4
Colby Kafer, SRRB, #2

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

6.4
5
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

5.3

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Colby Kafer, SRRB, #2

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

80
2
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

31
3
Brent Riley, SRQB, #7

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

14
4
Jaxon Warnke, JRWR/S, #1

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

9
5
Cameren Miller, JRLB/RB, #5

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

5

Receptions

1
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

52
2
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

38
3
Will Hansen, SRLB/WR, #9

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

31
4
Jaxon Warnke, JRWR/S, #1

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

19
5
Colby Kafer, SRRB, #2

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

11

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

19.4
2
Xavier Hayes, SRCB/WR, #21

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

16.0
3
Will Hansen, SRLB/WR, #9

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

16.0
4
Zach Goff, JRWR/CB, #10

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

14.0
5
Jaxon Warnke, JRWR/S, #1

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

11.9

Reception Longest For TD

1
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

73
2
Jaxon Warnke, JRWR/S, #1

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

41
3
Will Hansen, SRLB/WR, #9

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

33
4
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

27
5
Bryce Stalder, SOQB/CB, #6

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

15

Tackles Solo

1
Will Hansen, SRLB/WR, #9

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

52
2
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

19
3
Jackson Morton, SOWR/S, #15

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

16
3
Bradyn Smith, SOLB/OG, #51

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

16
5
Tyler Miller, SROT/DT, #66

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

12

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

15.0
2
Bradyn Smith, SOLB/OG, #51

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

13.0
3
Will Hansen, SRLB/WR, #9

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

12.0
4
Gage Michaelsen, SRDT/OG, #54

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

7.5
5
Jackson Morton, SOWR/S, #15

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

5.5

Interception Return Yards

1
Xavier Hayes, SRCB/WR, #21

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

50
2
Zach Goff, JRWR/CB, #10

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

34
3
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

20
3
Jaxon Warnke, JRWR/S, #1

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

20
5
Jackson Morton, SOWR/S, #15

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

8

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Xavier Hayes, SRCB/WR, #21

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2
2
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1
3
Cole Betts, SROT/DE, #64

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
3
Nathan Black, SOCB/RB, #28

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
3
Joe Carey, SOQB, #16

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0

Fumble Return Yards

1
Joe Patterson, SRDE/TE, #38

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

10
2
Cole Betts, SROT/DE, #64

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
2
Nathan Black, SOCB/RB, #28

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
2
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
2
Joe Carey, SOQB, #16

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Joe Patterson, SRDE/TE, #38

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

10
2
Cole Betts, SROT/DE, #64

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
2
Nathan Black, SOCB/RB, #28

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
2
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
2
Joe Carey, SOQB, #16

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0

Kickoffs

1
Cael Fisher, SRK, #4

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

68
2
Nathan Black, SOCB/RB, #28

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

4
3
Cole Betts, SROT/DE, #64

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
3
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
3
Joe Carey, SOQB, #16

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0

Kickoff Yards

1
Cael Fisher, SRK, #4

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

3389
2
Nathan Black, SOCB/RB, #28

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

227
3
Cole Betts, SROT/DE, #64

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
3
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
3
Joe Carey, SOQB, #16

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Cael Fisher, SRK, #4

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

9
2
Cole Betts, SROT/DE, #64

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
2
Nathan Black, SOCB/RB, #28

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
2
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
2
Joe Carey, SOQB, #16

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0

Punts

1
Nathan Black, SOCB/RB, #28

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

14
2
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

13
3
Cole Betts, SROT/DE, #64

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
3
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
3
Joe Carey, SOQB, #16

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0

Punt Yards

1
Nathan Black, SOCB/RB, #28

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

422
2
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

375
3
Cole Betts, SROT/DE, #64

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
3
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
3
Joe Carey, SOQB, #16

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0

Punt Yards Per

1
Nathan Black, SOCB/RB, #28

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

30.1
2
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

28.8

Kickoff Returns

1
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

6
2
Will Hansen, SRLB/WR, #9

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2
3
Nathan Black, SOCB/RB, #28

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1
3
Xavier Hayes, SRCB/WR, #21

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1
3
Colby Kafer, SRRB, #2

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

285
2
Colby Kafer, SRRB, #2

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

66
3
Xavier Hayes, SRCB/WR, #21

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

28
3
Jaxon Warnke, JRWR/S, #1

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

28
5
Will Hansen, SRLB/WR, #9

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

24

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Colby Kafer, SRRB, #2

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

66.0
2
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

47.5
3
Xavier Hayes, SRCB/WR, #21

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

28.0
3
Jaxon Warnke, JRWR/S, #1

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

28.0
5
Will Hansen, SRLB/WR, #9

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

12.0

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2
2
Cole Betts, SROT/DE, #64

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
2
Nathan Black, SOCB/RB, #28

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
2
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
2
Joe Carey, SOQB, #16

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

96
2
Cole Betts, SROT/DE, #64

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
2
Nathan Black, SOCB/RB, #28

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
2
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
2
Joe Carey, SOQB, #16

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0

Punt Returns

1
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

15
2
Nathan Black, SOCB/RB, #28

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2
3
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1
4
Cole Betts, SROT/DE, #64

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
4
Joe Carey, SOQB, #16

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0

Punt Return Yards

1
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

387
2
Nathan Black, SOCB/RB, #28

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

40
3
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

12
4
Cole Betts, SROT/DE, #64

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
4
Joe Carey, SOQB, #16

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

25.8
2
Nathan Black, SOCB/RB, #28

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

20.0
3
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

12.0

Punt Returns For TD

1
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

3
2
Nathan Black, SOCB/RB, #28

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1
3
Cole Betts, SROT/DE, #64

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
3
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
3
Joe Carey, SOQB, #16

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

70
2
Nathan Black, SOCB/RB, #28

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

36
3
Cole Betts, SROT/DE, #64

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
3
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
3
Joe Carey, SOQB, #16

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0

Field Goals Made

1
Cael Fisher, SRK, #4

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2
2
Cole Betts, SROT/DE, #64

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
2
Nathan Black, SOCB/RB, #28

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
2
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
2
Joe Carey, SOQB, #16

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Cael Fisher, SRK, #4

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

5
2
Cole Betts, SROT/DE, #64

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
2
Nathan Black, SOCB/RB, #28

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
2
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
2
Joe Carey, SOQB, #16

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0

Field Goal Percent

1
Cael Fisher, SRK, #4

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

40.0%

Field Goal Longest

1
Cael Fisher, SRK, #4

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

30
2
Cole Betts, SROT/DE, #64

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
2
Nathan Black, SOCB/RB, #28

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
2
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
2
Joe Carey, SOQB, #16

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0

PATs Made

1
Cael Fisher, SRK, #4

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

45
2
Cole Betts, SROT/DE, #64

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
2
Nathan Black, SOCB/RB, #28

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
2
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
2
Joe Carey, SOQB, #16

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0

PAT Attempts

1
Cael Fisher, SRK, #4

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

52
2
Cole Betts, SROT/DE, #64

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
2
Nathan Black, SOCB/RB, #28

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
2
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
2
Joe Carey, SOQB, #16

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0

PAT Points

1
Cael Fisher, SRK, #4

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

45
2
Cole Betts, SROT/DE, #64

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
2
Nathan Black, SOCB/RB, #28

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
2
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
2
Joe Carey, SOQB, #16

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0

Two Point Conversions

1
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1
1
Joe Patterson, SRDE/TE, #38

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1
3
Cole Betts, SROT/DE, #64

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
3
Nathan Black, SOCB/RB, #28

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
3
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2
1
Joe Patterson, SRDE/TE, #38

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2
3
Cole Betts, SROT/DE, #64

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
3
Nathan Black, SOCB/RB, #28

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
3
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0