Football 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Touchdowns

1
Joel Mendoza, SRRB/DT, #38

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

3
2
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1
2
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1
2
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1
2
Nick Huntley, JRTE/CB, #22

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1

Passing TDs

1
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1
2
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
2
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
2
Andrew Dencklau, SORB/LB, #8

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
2
Carlos Figureoa, SROT/DT, #50

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Rushing TDs

1
Joel Mendoza, SRRB/DT, #38

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

3
2
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1
2
Tate Richardson, FRQB/S, #18

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1
4
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
4
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Receiving TDs

1
Nick Huntley, JRTE/CB, #22

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1
2
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
2
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
2
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
2
Andrew Dencklau, SORB/LB, #8

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

All Purpose Yards

1
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

542
2
Nick Huntley, JRTE/CB, #22

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

443
3
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

439
4
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

211
5
Francisco Gonzalez, SRRB/LB, #7

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

159

Passing Yards

1
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

309
2
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
2
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
2
Andrew Dencklau, SORB/LB, #8

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
2
Carlos Figureoa, SROT/DT, #50

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Rushing Yards

1
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

353
2
Joel Mendoza, SRRB/DT, #38

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

157
3
Francisco Gonzalez, SRRB/LB, #7

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

136
4
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

130
5
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

95

Receiving Yards

1
Nick Huntley, JRTE/CB, #22

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

267
2
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

20
3
Preston Huntley, JRTE/CB, #33

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

18
4
Jorge Perez, SOFB/LB, #44

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

4
5
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Total Tackles

1
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

58.5
2
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

43.0
3
Nick Huntley, JRTE/CB, #22

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

40.0
4
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

34.5
5
Francisco Gonzalez, SRRB/LB, #7

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

32.0

Total Sacks

1
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1.0
2
Joel Mendoza, SRRB/DT, #38

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0.5
2
Issac Olson, SOOG/DT, #52

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0.5
4
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0.0
4
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0.0

Interceptions

1
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1
1
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1
1
Orlando Hernandez, FRRB/CB, #20

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1
4
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
4
Andrew Dencklau, SORB/LB, #8

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Fumble Recoveries

1
Nick Huntley, JRTE/CB, #22

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

2
1
Corbin Dutcher, SROT/DT, #72

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

2
3
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1
3
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1
3
Andrew Dencklau, SORB/LB, #8

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Joel Mendoza, SRRB/DT, #38

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

3
2
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1
2
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1
2
Tate Richardson, FRQB/S, #18

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1
5
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Offensive Yards

1
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

439
2
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

353
3
Joel Mendoza, SRRB/DT, #38

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

157
4
Francisco Gonzalez, SRRB/LB, #7

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

136
5
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

95

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1
1
Nick Huntley, JRTE/CB, #22

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1
3
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
3
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
3
Andrew Dencklau, SORB/LB, #8

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Passing Completions

1
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

17
2
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
2
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
2
Andrew Dencklau, SORB/LB, #8

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
2
Carlos Figureoa, SROT/DT, #50

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Passing Attempts

1
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

70

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

18.2

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

61.4

Rushing Attempts

1
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

109
2
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

78
3
Joel Mendoza, SRRB/DT, #38

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

44
4
Francisco Gonzalez, SRRB/LB, #7

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

42
5
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

37

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Tate Richardson, FRQB/S, #18

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

27.0
2
Peyton Larsen, SOOG/DE, #47

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

4.4
3
Joel Mendoza, SRRB/DT, #38

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

3.6
4
Andrew Dencklau, SORB/LB, #8

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

3.5
5
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

3.2

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Tate Richardson, FRQB/S, #18

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

73
2
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

11
3
Joel Mendoza, SRRB/DT, #38

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

8
4
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
4
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Receptions

1
Nick Huntley, JRTE/CB, #22

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

13
2
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

2
3
Preston Huntley, JRTE/CB, #33

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1
3
Jorge Perez, SOFB/LB, #44

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1
5
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Nick Huntley, JRTE/CB, #22

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

20.5
2
Preston Huntley, JRTE/CB, #33

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

18.0
3
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

10.0
4
Jorge Perez, SOFB/LB, #44

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

4.0

Reception Longest For TD

1
Nick Huntley, JRTE/CB, #22

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

27
2
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
2
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
2
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
2
Andrew Dencklau, SORB/LB, #8

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Tackles Solo

1
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

26
2
Nick Huntley, JRTE/CB, #22

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

25
3
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

21
4
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

20
5
Francisco Gonzalez, SRRB/LB, #7

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

16

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Francisco Gonzalez, SRRB/LB, #7

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

4.0
2
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

3.0
3
Joel Mendoza, SRRB/DT, #38

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0.5
3
Issac Olson, SOOG/DT, #52

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0.5
5
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0.0

Interception Return Yards

1
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

85
2
Orlando Hernandez, FRRB/CB, #20

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

49
3
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

8
4
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
4
Andrew Dencklau, SORB/LB, #8

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1
2
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
2
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
2
Andrew Dencklau, SORB/LB, #8

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
2
Carlos Figureoa, SROT/DT, #50

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Fumble Return Yards

1
Nick Huntley, JRTE/CB, #22

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

33
2
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
2
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
2
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
2
Andrew Dencklau, SORB/LB, #8

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Nick Huntley, JRTE/CB, #22

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

33
2
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
2
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
2
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
2
Andrew Dencklau, SORB/LB, #8

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Kickoffs

1
Francisco Gonzalez, SRRB/LB, #7

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

13
2
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

2
2
Issac Olson, SOOG/DT, #52

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

2
4
Benjamin Reitz, JRTE/DE, #12

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1
5
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Kickoff Yards

1
Francisco Gonzalez, SRRB/LB, #7

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

450
2
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

56
2
Issac Olson, SOOG/DT, #52

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

56
4
Benjamin Reitz, JRTE/DE, #12

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

45
5
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Andrew Dencklau, SORB/LB, #8

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Carlos Figureoa, SROT/DT, #50

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Punts

1
Francisco Gonzalez, SRRB/LB, #7

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

24
2
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

10
3
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
3
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
3
Andrew Dencklau, SORB/LB, #8

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Punt Yards

1
Francisco Gonzalez, SRRB/LB, #7

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

740
2
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

258
3
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
3
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
3
Andrew Dencklau, SORB/LB, #8

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Punt Yards Per

1
Francisco Gonzalez, SRRB/LB, #7

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

30.8
2
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

25.8

Kickoff Returns

1
Nick Huntley, JRTE/CB, #22

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

22
2
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

11
3
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

9
4
Orlando Hernandez, FRRB/CB, #20

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

4
5
Francisco Gonzalez, SRRB/LB, #7

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

3

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Nick Huntley, JRTE/CB, #22

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

406
2
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

189
3
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

116
4
Orlando Hernandez, FRRB/CB, #20

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

43
5
Francisco Gonzalez, SRRB/LB, #7

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

23

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Nick Huntley, JRTE/CB, #22

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

18.5
2
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

17.2
3
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

12.9
4
Orlando Hernandez, FRRB/CB, #20

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

10.8
5
Peyton Larsen, SOOG/DE, #47

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

10.0

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Andrew Dencklau, SORB/LB, #8

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Carlos Figureoa, SROT/DT, #50

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Andrew Dencklau, SORB/LB, #8

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Carlos Figureoa, SROT/DT, #50

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Punt Returns

1
Nick Huntley, JRTE/CB, #22

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

3
2
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
2
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
2
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
2
Andrew Dencklau, SORB/LB, #8

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Punt Return Yards

1
Nick Huntley, JRTE/CB, #22

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

24
2
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
2
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
2
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
2
Andrew Dencklau, SORB/LB, #8

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Nick Huntley, JRTE/CB, #22

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

8.0

Punt Returns For TD

1
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Andrew Dencklau, SORB/LB, #8

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Carlos Figureoa, SROT/DT, #50

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Andrew Dencklau, SORB/LB, #8

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Carlos Figureoa, SROT/DT, #50

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Field Goals Made

1
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Andrew Dencklau, SORB/LB, #8

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Carlos Figureoa, SROT/DT, #50

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Andrew Dencklau, SORB/LB, #8

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Carlos Figureoa, SROT/DT, #50

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Field Goal Longest

1
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Andrew Dencklau, SORB/LB, #8

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Carlos Figureoa, SROT/DT, #50

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

PATs Made

1
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Andrew Dencklau, SORB/LB, #8

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Carlos Figureoa, SROT/DT, #50

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

PAT Attempts

1
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Andrew Dencklau, SORB/LB, #8

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Carlos Figureoa, SROT/DT, #50

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

PAT Points

1
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Andrew Dencklau, SORB/LB, #8

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Carlos Figureoa, SROT/DT, #50

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Two Point Conversions

1
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1
1
Nick Huntley, JRTE/CB, #22

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1
1
Joel Mendoza, SRRB/DT, #38

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1
4
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
4
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

2
1
Nick Huntley, JRTE/CB, #22

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

2
1
Joel Mendoza, SRRB/DT, #38

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

2
4
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
4
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0