Football 2019-20

Touchdowns

1
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

19
2
Kamari Stanford, SRRB/DE, #16

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

5
3
Jalen Smith, JRRB/LB, #13

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

4
3
Keegan Trilk, SRFB/LB, #5

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

4
5
Zach Sabers, JRWR/S, #9

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

1

Passing TDs

1
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

12
2
Ben Faber, SRRB/LB, #35

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
2
Brady Freiburger, SRWR/CB, #11

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
2
Tim Gronau, SROT/DT, #72

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
2
Andrew Hefel, SRTE/LB, #8

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0

Rushing TDs

1
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

7
2
Kamari Stanford, SRRB/DE, #16

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

5
3
Jalen Smith, JRRB/LB, #13

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

4
3
Keegan Trilk, SRFB/LB, #5

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

4
5
Zach Sabers, JRWR/S, #9

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

1

Receiving TDs

1
Jackson Ostrander, JRWR/CB, #3

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

4
1
KeShaun Hill, SRWR/CB, #39

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

4
3
Eli Herrion, SRRB/CB, #1

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

3
4
Ty Hancock, JRWR/CB, #12

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

1
5
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0

All Purpose Yards

1
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

1905
2
Kamari Stanford, SRRB/DE, #16

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

697
3
Jackson Ostrander, JRWR/CB, #3

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

346
4
Keegan Trilk, SRFB/LB, #5

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

158
5
Jalen Smith, JRRB/LB, #13

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

157

Passing Yards

1
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

1240
2
Eli Herrion, SRRB/CB, #1

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

6
3
Ben Faber, SRRB/LB, #35

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
3
Brady Freiburger, SRWR/CB, #11

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
3
Tim Gronau, SROT/DT, #72

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0

Rushing Yards

1
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

665
2
Kamari Stanford, SRRB/DE, #16

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

661
3
Jalen Smith, JRRB/LB, #13

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

157
4
Keegan Trilk, SRFB/LB, #5

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

92
5
Zach Sabers, JRWR/S, #9

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

75

Receiving Yards

1
Jackson Ostrander, JRWR/CB, #3

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

369
2
Eli Herrion, SRRB/CB, #1

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

355
3
KeShaun Hill, SRWR/CB, #39

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

334
4
Ty Hancock, JRWR/CB, #12

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

141
5
Andrew Hefel, SRTE/LB, #8

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

23

Total Tackles

1
Cayden Lovett, JROG/DT, #69

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

44.5
2
Max Moldt, JRWR, #27

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

43.5
3
Andrew Hefel, SRTE/LB, #8

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

37.0
4
Ty Hancock, JRWR/CB, #12

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

35.5
5
Zach Sabers, JRWR/S, #9

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

31.0

Total Sacks

1
Max Moldt, JRWR, #27

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

4.0
2
Cayden Lovett, JROG/DT, #69

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

3.5
3
Alex Hudson, SRC/DE, #50

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

2.0
3
Cooper Kay, JRTE, #15

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

2.0
5
Brok Millman, SROT/DT, #52

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

1.5

Interceptions

1
Jackson Ostrander, JRWR/CB, #3

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

4
2
Ben Manning, SRWR/S, #33

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

1
2
Kamari Stanford, SRRB/DE, #16

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

1
2
Keegan Trilk, SRFB/LB, #5

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

1
2
Isaac Wright, SRWR/CB, #7

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

1

Fumble Recoveries

1
Alex Hudson, SRC/DE, #50

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

2
2
Ben Manning, SRWR/S, #33

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

1
2
Keegan Trilk, SRFB/LB, #5

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

1
2
Ty Hancock, JRWR/CB, #12

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

1
2
Max Moldt, JRWR, #27

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

1

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

19
2
Kamari Stanford, SRRB/DE, #16

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

5
3
Jalen Smith, JRRB/LB, #13

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

4
3
Keegan Trilk, SRFB/LB, #5

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

4
5
Zach Sabers, JRWR/S, #9

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

1

Offensive Yards

1
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

1905
2
Kamari Stanford, SRRB/DE, #16

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

661
3
Jalen Smith, JRRB/LB, #13

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

157
4
Keegan Trilk, SRFB/LB, #5

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

92
5
Zach Sabers, JRWR/S, #9

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

75

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
1
Ben Faber, SRRB/LB, #35

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
1
Brady Freiburger, SRWR/CB, #11

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
1
Tim Gronau, SROT/DT, #72

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
1
Andrew Hefel, SRTE/LB, #8

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0

Passing Completions

1
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

85
2
Eli Herrion, SRRB/CB, #1

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

1
3
Ben Faber, SRRB/LB, #35

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
3
Brady Freiburger, SRWR/CB, #11

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
3
Tim Gronau, SROT/DT, #72

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0

Passing Attempts

1
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

191
2
Eli Herrion, SRRB/CB, #1

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

3

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

14.6
2
Eli Herrion, SRRB/CB, #1

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

6.0

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

99.0
2
Eli Herrion, SRRB/CB, #1

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

50.1

Rushing Attempts

1
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

132
2
Kamari Stanford, SRRB/DE, #16

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

75
3
Jalen Smith, JRRB/LB, #13

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

34
4
Keegan Trilk, SRFB/LB, #5

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

33
5
Ben Jaeger, JRK, #25

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

15

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Kamari Stanford, SRRB/DE, #16

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

8.8
2
Ty Hancock, JRWR/CB, #12

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

7.0
3
Eli Herrion, SRRB/CB, #1

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

6.9
4
Zach Sabers, JRWR/S, #9

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

5.8
5
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

5.0

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Kamari Stanford, SRRB/DE, #16

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

86
2
Jalen Smith, JRRB/LB, #13

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

33
3
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

28
4
Jackson Vanderheyden, JRWR, #20

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

5
5
Keegan Trilk, SRFB/LB, #5

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

4

Receptions

1
Eli Herrion, SRRB/CB, #1

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

36
2
Jackson Ostrander, JRWR/CB, #3

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

18
3
Ty Hancock, JRWR/CB, #12

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

13
3
KeShaun Hill, SRWR/CB, #39

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

13
5
Brady Freiburger, SRWR/CB, #11

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

2

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
KeShaun Hill, SRWR/CB, #39

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

25.7
2
Jackson Ostrander, JRWR/CB, #3

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

20.5
3
Andrew Hefel, SRTE/LB, #8

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

11.5
4
Ty Hancock, JRWR/CB, #12

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

10.8
5
Eli Herrion, SRRB/CB, #1

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

9.9

Reception Longest For TD

1
KeShaun Hill, SRWR/CB, #39

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

84
2
Ty Hancock, JRWR/CB, #12

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

50
3
Jackson Ostrander, JRWR/CB, #3

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

44
4
Eli Herrion, SRRB/CB, #1

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

39
5
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0

Tackles Solo

1
Max Moldt, JRWR, #27

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

43
2
Cayden Lovett, JROG/DT, #69

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

41
3
Andrew Hefel, SRTE/LB, #8

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

36
4
Ty Hancock, JRWR/CB, #12

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

35
5
Zach Sabers, JRWR/S, #9

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

31

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Cayden Lovett, JROG/DT, #69

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

13.0
2
Max Moldt, JRWR, #27

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

5.0
3
Brok Millman, SROT/DT, #52

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

4.5
4
Alex Hudson, SRC/DE, #50

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

4.0
4
Bryar Blean, SORB/LB, #37

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

4.0

Interception Return Yards

1
Kamari Stanford, SRRB/DE, #16

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

22
2
Bryar Blean, SORB/LB, #37

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

18
3
Keegan Trilk, SRFB/LB, #5

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

11
4
Ben Manning, SRWR/S, #33

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

3
5
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
1
Ben Faber, SRRB/LB, #35

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
1
Brady Freiburger, SRWR/CB, #11

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
1
Tim Gronau, SROT/DT, #72

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
1
Andrew Hefel, SRTE/LB, #8

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0

Fumble Return Yards

1
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
1
Ben Faber, SRRB/LB, #35

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
1
Brady Freiburger, SRWR/CB, #11

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
1
Tim Gronau, SROT/DT, #72

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
1
Andrew Hefel, SRTE/LB, #8

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
1
Ben Faber, SRRB/LB, #35

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
1
Brady Freiburger, SRWR/CB, #11

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
1
Tim Gronau, SROT/DT, #72

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
1
Andrew Hefel, SRTE/LB, #8

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0

Kickoffs

1
Ben Jaeger, JRK, #25

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

46
2
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
2
Ben Faber, SRRB/LB, #35

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
2
Brady Freiburger, SRWR/CB, #11

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
2
Tim Gronau, SROT/DT, #72

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0

Kickoff Yards

1
Ben Jaeger, JRK, #25

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

2204
2
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
2
Ben Faber, SRRB/LB, #35

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
2
Brady Freiburger, SRWR/CB, #11

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
2
Tim Gronau, SROT/DT, #72

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Ben Jaeger, JRK, #25

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

9
2
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
2
Ben Faber, SRRB/LB, #35

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
2
Brady Freiburger, SRWR/CB, #11

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
2
Tim Gronau, SROT/DT, #72

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0

Punts

1
Cooper Kay, JRTE, #15

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

32
2
Zach Sabers, JRWR/S, #9

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

11
3
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
3
Ben Faber, SRRB/LB, #35

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
3
Brady Freiburger, SRWR/CB, #11

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0

Punt Yards

1
Cooper Kay, JRTE, #15

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

1252
2
Zach Sabers, JRWR/S, #9

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

361
3
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
3
Ben Faber, SRRB/LB, #35

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
3
Brady Freiburger, SRWR/CB, #11

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0

Punt Yards Per

1
Cooper Kay, JRTE, #15

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

39.1
2
Zach Sabers, JRWR/S, #9

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

32.8

Kickoff Returns

1
Jackson Ostrander, JRWR/CB, #3

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

10
2
KeShaun Hill, SRWR/CB, #39

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

5
3
Ty Hancock, JRWR/CB, #12

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

4
4
Keegan Trilk, SRFB/LB, #5

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

3
5
Kamari Stanford, SRRB/DE, #16

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

2

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Jackson Ostrander, JRWR/CB, #3

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

141
2
KeShaun Hill, SRWR/CB, #39

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

115
3
Keegan Trilk, SRFB/LB, #5

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

66
4
Kamari Stanford, SRRB/DE, #16

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

36
5
Ty Hancock, JRWR/CB, #12

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

34

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
KeShaun Hill, SRWR/CB, #39

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

23.0
2
Keegan Trilk, SRFB/LB, #5

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

22.0
3
Kamari Stanford, SRRB/DE, #16

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

18.0
4
Jackson Ostrander, JRWR/CB, #3

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

14.1
5
Ty Hancock, JRWR/CB, #12

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

8.5

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
1
Ben Faber, SRRB/LB, #35

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
1
Brady Freiburger, SRWR/CB, #11

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
1
Tim Gronau, SROT/DT, #72

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
1
Andrew Hefel, SRTE/LB, #8

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
1
Ben Faber, SRRB/LB, #35

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
1
Brady Freiburger, SRWR/CB, #11

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
1
Tim Gronau, SROT/DT, #72

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
1
Andrew Hefel, SRTE/LB, #8

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0

Punt Returns

1
Jackson Ostrander, JRWR/CB, #3

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

5
2
Zach Sabers, JRWR/S, #9

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

4
3
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

2
4
Ben Faber, SRRB/LB, #35

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

1
5
Brady Freiburger, SRWR/CB, #11

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0

Punt Return Yards

1
Jackson Ostrander, JRWR/CB, #3

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

187
2
Zach Sabers, JRWR/S, #9

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

68
3
Ben Faber, SRRB/LB, #35

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

33
4
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
4
Brady Freiburger, SRWR/CB, #11

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Jackson Ostrander, JRWR/CB, #3

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

37.4
2
Ben Faber, SRRB/LB, #35

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

33.0
3
Zach Sabers, JRWR/S, #9

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

17.0
4
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0.0

Punt Returns For TD

1
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
1
Ben Faber, SRRB/LB, #35

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
1
Brady Freiburger, SRWR/CB, #11

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
1
Tim Gronau, SROT/DT, #72

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
1
Andrew Hefel, SRTE/LB, #8

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
1
Ben Faber, SRRB/LB, #35

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
1
Brady Freiburger, SRWR/CB, #11

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
1
Tim Gronau, SROT/DT, #72

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
1
Andrew Hefel, SRTE/LB, #8

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0

Field Goals Made

1
Ben Jaeger, JRK, #25

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

4
2
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
2
Ben Faber, SRRB/LB, #35

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
2
Brady Freiburger, SRWR/CB, #11

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
2
Tim Gronau, SROT/DT, #72

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Ben Jaeger, JRK, #25

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

6
2
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
2
Ben Faber, SRRB/LB, #35

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
2
Brady Freiburger, SRWR/CB, #11

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
2
Tim Gronau, SROT/DT, #72

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0

Field Goal Percent

1
Ben Jaeger, JRK, #25

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

66.7%

Field Goal Longest

1
Ben Jaeger, JRK, #25

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

37
2
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
2
Ben Faber, SRRB/LB, #35

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
2
Brady Freiburger, SRWR/CB, #11

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
2
Tim Gronau, SROT/DT, #72

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0

PATs Made

1
Ben Jaeger, JRK, #25

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

27
2
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
2
Ben Faber, SRRB/LB, #35

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
2
Brady Freiburger, SRWR/CB, #11

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
2
Tim Gronau, SROT/DT, #72

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0

PAT Attempts

1
Ben Jaeger, JRK, #25

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

29
2
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
2
Ben Faber, SRRB/LB, #35

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
2
Brady Freiburger, SRWR/CB, #11

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
2
Tim Gronau, SROT/DT, #72

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0

PAT Points

1
Ben Jaeger, JRK, #25

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

27
2
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
2
Ben Faber, SRRB/LB, #35

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
2
Brady Freiburger, SRWR/CB, #11

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
2
Tim Gronau, SROT/DT, #72

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0

Two Point Conversions

1
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

1
2
Ben Faber, SRRB/LB, #35

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
2
Brady Freiburger, SRWR/CB, #11

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
2
Tim Gronau, SROT/DT, #72

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
2
Andrew Hefel, SRTE/LB, #8

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Aidan Dunne, JRQB/S, #2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

2
2
Ben Faber, SRRB/LB, #35

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
2
Brady Freiburger, SRWR/CB, #11

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
2
Tim Gronau, SROT/DT, #72

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0
2
Andrew Hefel, SRTE/LB, #8

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - District 4A-3

0