Football 2019-20

Touchdowns

1
Carter Gallagher, SOQB/CB, #1

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

20
2
Ray Seidel, SRRB/LB, #4

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

13
3
Ben Sinnott, SRWR/DE, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

5
4
Kobe Nobis, SRRB/LB, #3

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

4
5
Joe Dunlay, JRRB/S, #12

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1

Passing TDs

1
Carter Gallagher, SOQB/CB, #1

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

18
2
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Bradin Cole, SROT/DT, #75

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Ben Dalrymple, SRWR/CB, #33

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Rushing TDs

1
Ray Seidel, SRRB/LB, #4

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

13
2
Kobe Nobis, SRRB/LB, #3

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

4
2
Ben Sinnott, SRWR/DE, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

4
4
Carter Gallagher, SOQB/CB, #1

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2
5
Joe Dunlay, JRRB/S, #12

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1

Receiving TDs

1
Ben Sinnott, SRWR/DE, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

14
2
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2
2
Kobe Nobis, SRRB/LB, #3

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2
4
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
4
Bradin Cole, SROT/DT, #75

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

All Purpose Yards

1
Ray Seidel, SRRB/LB, #4

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1570
2
Carter Gallagher, SOQB/CB, #1

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1448
3
Kobe Nobis, SRRB/LB, #3

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

341
4
Ben Sinnott, SRWR/DE, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

169
5
Josh Heine, SORB/CB, #20

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

104

Passing Yards

1
Carter Gallagher, SOQB/CB, #1

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1318
2
Caden Hartz, SOWR/CB, #16

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

7
3
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
3
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
3
Bradin Cole, SROT/DT, #75

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Rushing Yards

1
Ray Seidel, SRRB/LB, #4

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1398
2
Kobe Nobis, SRRB/LB, #3

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

282
3
Ben Sinnott, SRWR/DE, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

169
4
Carter Gallagher, SOQB/CB, #1

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

130
5
Josh Heine, SORB/CB, #20

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

104

Receiving Yards

1
Ben Sinnott, SRWR/DE, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

610
2
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

257
3
Ray Seidel, SRRB/LB, #4

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

199
4
Kobe Nobis, SRRB/LB, #3

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

156
5
Caden Hartz, SOWR/CB, #16

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

45

Total Tackles

1
Dallas Westhoff, SORB/LB, #25

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

94.0
2
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

68.0
3
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

61.5
4
David Randall, JRLB/TE, #81

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

49.5
5
Ben Sinnott, SRWR/DE, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

42.5

Total Sacks

1
Ben Sinnott, SRWR/DE, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

5.0
2
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

4.0
3
Dallas Westhoff, SORB/LB, #25

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1.5
4
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1.0
4
Andy Nunez, JROT/DE, #60

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1.0

Interceptions

1
Caden Hartz, SOWR/CB, #16

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2
2
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1
2
Alex Feldman, JRCB/WR, #5

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1
2
Cody Hellman, SRWR/CB, #2

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1
2
David Randall, JRLB/TE, #81

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1

Fumble Recoveries

1
Alex Feldman, JRCB/WR, #5

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2
1
Ben Sinnott, SRWR/DE, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2
1
Dallas Westhoff, SORB/LB, #25

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2
4
Caleb Vesely, SROG/DT, #79

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1
5
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Carter Gallagher, SOQB/CB, #1

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

20
2
Ray Seidel, SRRB/LB, #4

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

13
3
Kobe Nobis, SRRB/LB, #3

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

4
3
Ben Sinnott, SRWR/DE, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

4
5
Joe Dunlay, JRRB/S, #12

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1

Offensive Yards

1
Carter Gallagher, SOQB/CB, #1

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1448
2
Ray Seidel, SRRB/LB, #4

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1398
3
Kobe Nobis, SRRB/LB, #3

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

282
4
Ben Sinnott, SRWR/DE, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

169
5
Josh Heine, SORB/CB, #20

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

104

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Ben Sinnott, SRWR/DE, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1
2
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Bradin Cole, SROT/DT, #75

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Ben Dalrymple, SRWR/CB, #33

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Passing Completions

1
Carter Gallagher, SOQB/CB, #1

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

89
2
Caden Hartz, SOWR/CB, #16

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1
3
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
3
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
3
Bradin Cole, SROT/DT, #75

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Passing Attempts

1
Carter Gallagher, SOQB/CB, #1

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

171
2
Caden Hartz, SOWR/CB, #16

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Carter Gallagher, SOQB/CB, #1

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

14.8
2
Caden Hartz, SOWR/CB, #16

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

7.0

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Caden Hartz, SOWR/CB, #16

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

158.8
2
Carter Gallagher, SOQB/CB, #1

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

116.7

Rushing Attempts

1
Ray Seidel, SRRB/LB, #4

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

163
2
Carter Gallagher, SOQB/CB, #1

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

40
2
Kobe Nobis, SRRB/LB, #3

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

40
4
Ben Sinnott, SRWR/DE, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

21
5
Josh Heine, SORB/CB, #20

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

20

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Ray Seidel, SRRB/LB, #4

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

8.6
2
Ben Sinnott, SRWR/DE, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

8.0
3
Caden Hartz, SOWR/CB, #16

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

8.0
4
Kobe Nobis, SRRB/LB, #3

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

7.1
5
Cody Hellman, SRWR/CB, #2

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

6.0

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Kobe Nobis, SRRB/LB, #3

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

77
2
Ray Seidel, SRRB/LB, #4

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

60
3
Ben Sinnott, SRWR/DE, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

46
4
Carter Gallagher, SOQB/CB, #1

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

15
5
Joe Dunlay, JRRB/S, #12

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

7

Receptions

1
Ben Sinnott, SRWR/DE, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

40
2
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

16
3
Kobe Nobis, SRRB/LB, #3

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

15
4
Ray Seidel, SRRB/LB, #4

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

12
5
Cody Hellman, SRWR/CB, #2

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Caden Hartz, SOWR/CB, #16

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

22.5
2
Ray Seidel, SRRB/LB, #4

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

16.6
3
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

16.1
4
Ben Sinnott, SRWR/DE, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

15.3
5
Dallas Westhoff, SORB/LB, #25

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

13.0

Reception Longest For TD

1
Kobe Nobis, SRRB/LB, #3

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

65
2
Ben Sinnott, SRWR/DE, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

46
3
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

19
4
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
4
Bradin Cole, SROT/DT, #75

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Tackles Solo

1
Dallas Westhoff, SORB/LB, #25

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

64
2
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

48
3
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

41
4
David Randall, JRLB/TE, #81

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

37
5
Ben Sinnott, SRWR/DE, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

32

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

19.0
2
Ben Sinnott, SRWR/DE, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

11.0
3
Caleb Vesely, SROG/DT, #79

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

9.5
4
Dallas Westhoff, SORB/LB, #25

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

7.0
5
David Randall, JRLB/TE, #81

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

4.0

Interception Return Yards

1
Ben Sinnott, SRWR/DE, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

75
2
Caden Hartz, SOWR/CB, #16

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

30
3
David Randall, JRLB/TE, #81

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

5
4
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
4
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Ben Sinnott, SRWR/DE, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1
2
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Bradin Cole, SROT/DT, #75

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Ben Dalrymple, SRWR/CB, #33

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Fumble Return Yards

1
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Bradin Cole, SROT/DT, #75

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Ben Dalrymple, SRWR/CB, #33

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Joe Dunlay, JRRB/S, #12

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Bradin Cole, SROT/DT, #75

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Ben Dalrymple, SRWR/CB, #33

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Joe Dunlay, JRRB/S, #12

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Kickoffs

1
Ben Dalrymple, SRWR/CB, #33

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

48
2
Ben Trost, SOK, #10

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

3
3
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
3
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
3
Bradin Cole, SROT/DT, #75

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Kickoff Yards

1
Ben Dalrymple, SRWR/CB, #33

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2190
2
Ben Trost, SOK, #10

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

135
3
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
3
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
3
Bradin Cole, SROT/DT, #75

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Ben Dalrymple, SRWR/CB, #33

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

3
2
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Bradin Cole, SROT/DT, #75

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Joe Dunlay, JRRB/S, #12

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Punts

1
Ray Seidel, SRRB/LB, #4

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

19
2
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2
3
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
3
Bradin Cole, SROT/DT, #75

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
3
Ben Dalrymple, SRWR/CB, #33

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Punt Yards

1
Ray Seidel, SRRB/LB, #4

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

669
2
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

63
3
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
3
Bradin Cole, SROT/DT, #75

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
3
Ben Dalrymple, SRWR/CB, #33

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Punt Yards Per

1
Ray Seidel, SRRB/LB, #4

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

35.2
2
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

31.5

Kickoff Returns

1
Ray Seidel, SRRB/LB, #4

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

4
2
Cody Hellman, SRWR/CB, #2

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2
3
Joe Dunlay, JRRB/S, #12

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1
3
Kobe Nobis, SRRB/LB, #3

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1
5
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Ray Seidel, SRRB/LB, #4

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

113
2
Kobe Nobis, SRRB/LB, #3

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

59
3
Cody Hellman, SRWR/CB, #2

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

27
4
Joe Dunlay, JRRB/S, #12

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

20
5
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Kobe Nobis, SRRB/LB, #3

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

59.0
2
Ray Seidel, SRRB/LB, #4

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

28.3
3
Joe Dunlay, JRRB/S, #12

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

20.0
4
Cody Hellman, SRWR/CB, #2

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

13.5
5
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0.0

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Bradin Cole, SROT/DT, #75

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Ben Dalrymple, SRWR/CB, #33

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Joe Dunlay, JRRB/S, #12

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Bradin Cole, SROT/DT, #75

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Ben Dalrymple, SRWR/CB, #33

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Joe Dunlay, JRRB/S, #12

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Punt Returns

1
Ray Seidel, SRRB/LB, #4

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

3
2
Cody Hellman, SRWR/CB, #2

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1
3
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
3
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
3
Bradin Cole, SROT/DT, #75

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Punt Return Yards

1
Ray Seidel, SRRB/LB, #4

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

59
2
Cody Hellman, SRWR/CB, #2

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

12
3
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
3
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
3
Bradin Cole, SROT/DT, #75

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Ray Seidel, SRRB/LB, #4

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

19.7
2
Cody Hellman, SRWR/CB, #2

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

12.0

Punt Returns For TD

1
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Bradin Cole, SROT/DT, #75

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Ben Dalrymple, SRWR/CB, #33

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Joe Dunlay, JRRB/S, #12

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Bradin Cole, SROT/DT, #75

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Ben Dalrymple, SRWR/CB, #33

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Joe Dunlay, JRRB/S, #12

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Field Goals Made

1
Ben Trost, SOK, #10

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1
2
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Bradin Cole, SROT/DT, #75

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Ben Dalrymple, SRWR/CB, #33

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Ben Trost, SOK, #10

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1
2
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Bradin Cole, SROT/DT, #75

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Ben Dalrymple, SRWR/CB, #33

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Field Goal Percent

1
Ben Trost, SOK, #10

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

100%

Field Goal Longest

1
Ben Trost, SOK, #10

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

25
2
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Bradin Cole, SROT/DT, #75

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Ben Dalrymple, SRWR/CB, #33

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

PATs Made

1
Ben Trost, SOK, #10

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

35
2
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Bradin Cole, SROT/DT, #75

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Ben Dalrymple, SRWR/CB, #33

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

PAT Attempts

1
Ben Trost, SOK, #10

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

43
2
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Bradin Cole, SROT/DT, #75

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Ben Dalrymple, SRWR/CB, #33

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

PAT Points

1
Ben Trost, SOK, #10

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

35
2
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Bradin Cole, SROT/DT, #75

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Ben Dalrymple, SRWR/CB, #33

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Two Point Conversions

1
Ben Sinnott, SRWR/DE, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1
2
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Bradin Cole, SROT/DT, #75

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Ben Dalrymple, SRWR/CB, #33

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Ben Sinnott, SRWR/DE, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2
2
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Bradin Cole, SROT/DT, #75

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Ben Dalrymple, SRWR/CB, #33

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0