Football 2019-20

Touchdowns

1
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

8
2
Chris Carson, JRRB/LB, #20

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

7
3
Tanner Fry, JRWR/S, #7

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

2
3
Harley Leeps, SRFB/LB, #32

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

2
5
Spruceton Buddenhagen, SOOT/DE, #71

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1

Passing TDs

1
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Tyler Binning, SOTE/DE, #43

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Osten Blevins, SOQB/CB, #3

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Spruceton Buddenhagen, SOOT/DE, #71

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Chris Carson, JRRB/LB, #20

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Rushing TDs

1
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

8
2
Chris Carson, JRRB/LB, #20

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

7
3
Tanner Fry, JRWR/S, #7

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

2
3
Harley Leeps, SRFB/LB, #32

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

2
5
Fani Fry, SRRB/LB, #25

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1

Receiving TDs

1
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Tyler Binning, SOTE/DE, #43

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Osten Blevins, SOQB/CB, #3

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Spruceton Buddenhagen, SOOT/DE, #71

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Chris Carson, JRRB/LB, #20

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

All Purpose Yards

1
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

796
2
Chris Carson, JRRB/LB, #20

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

643
3
Tanner Fry, JRWR/S, #7

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

332
4
Zethann May, JRQB/CB, #15

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

295
5
Fani Fry, SRRB/LB, #25

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

207

Passing Yards

1
Zethann May, JRQB/CB, #15

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

147
2
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

5
3
Tyler Binning, SOTE/DE, #43

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Osten Blevins, SOQB/CB, #3

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Spruceton Buddenhagen, SOOT/DE, #71

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Rushing Yards

1
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

749
2
Chris Carson, JRRB/LB, #20

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

643
3
Tanner Fry, JRWR/S, #7

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

236
4
Fani Fry, SRRB/LB, #25

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

175
5
Jacob Jamison, JRRB/LB, #1

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

161

Receiving Yards

1
Tanner Fry, JRWR/S, #7

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

84
2
Sam Cooley, SRTE/DE, #84

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

44
3
Fani Fry, SRRB/LB, #25

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

19
4
Chris Carson, JRRB/LB, #20

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

5
5
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Total Tackles

1
Jacob Smith, JROG/DE, #55

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

42.0
2
Alejandro Davis, SRLB/FB, #44

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

36.5
3
Spruceton Buddenhagen, SOOT/DE, #71

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

26.5
4
Harley Leeps, SRFB/LB, #32

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

26.0
5
Mason Fry, ALUM#10

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

24.0

Total Sacks

1
Alejandro Davis, SRLB/FB, #44

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

4.5
2
Sam Cooley, SRTE/DE, #84

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

2.0
2
Jacob Smith, JROG/DE, #55

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

2.0
4
Chris Carson, JRRB/LB, #20

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1.0
4
Fani Fry, SRRB/LB, #25

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1.0

Interceptions

1
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

2
1
Tanner Fry, JRWR/S, #7

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

2
1
Zethann May, JRQB/CB, #15

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

2
4
Osten Blevins, SOQB/CB, #3

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1
5
Tyler Binning, SOTE/DE, #43

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Fumble Recoveries

1
Spruceton Buddenhagen, SOOT/DE, #71

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

2
1
Tanner Fry, JRWR/S, #7

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

2
3
Chris Carson, JRRB/LB, #20

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1
3
Jairus Davis, SOC/DT, #54

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1
3
Fani Fry, SRRB/LB, #25

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

8
2
Chris Carson, JRRB/LB, #20

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

7
3
Tanner Fry, JRWR/S, #7

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

2
3
Harley Leeps, SRFB/LB, #32

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

2
5
Fani Fry, SRRB/LB, #25

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1

Offensive Yards

1
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

754
2
Chris Carson, JRRB/LB, #20

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

643
3
Zethann May, JRQB/CB, #15

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

295
4
Tanner Fry, JRWR/S, #7

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

236
5
Fani Fry, SRRB/LB, #25

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

175

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Spruceton Buddenhagen, SOOT/DE, #71

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1
2
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
2
Tyler Binning, SOTE/DE, #43

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
2
Osten Blevins, SOQB/CB, #3

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
2
Chris Carson, JRRB/LB, #20

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Passing Completions

1
Zethann May, JRQB/CB, #15

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

9
2
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1
3
Tyler Binning, SOTE/DE, #43

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Osten Blevins, SOQB/CB, #3

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Spruceton Buddenhagen, SOOT/DE, #71

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Passing Attempts

1
Zethann May, JRQB/CB, #15

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

28
2
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

5
3
Chris Carson, JRRB/LB, #20

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1
3
Fani Fry, SRRB/LB, #25

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Zethann May, JRQB/CB, #15

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

16.3
2
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

5.0
3
Chris Carson, JRRB/LB, #20

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0.0
3
Fani Fry, SRRB/LB, #25

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0.0

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Zethann May, JRQB/CB, #15

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

76.2
2
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

28.4
3
Chris Carson, JRRB/LB, #20

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0.0
3
Fani Fry, SRRB/LB, #25

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0.0

Rushing Attempts

1
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

158
2
Chris Carson, JRRB/LB, #20

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

88
3
Zethann May, JRQB/CB, #15

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

48
4
Tanner Fry, JRWR/S, #7

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

46
5
Fani Fry, SRRB/LB, #25

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

24

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Jacob Jamison, JRRB/LB, #1

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

8.9
2
Chris Carson, JRRB/LB, #20

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

7.3
3
Fani Fry, SRRB/LB, #25

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

7.3
4
Tanner Fry, JRWR/S, #7

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

5.1
5
Harley Leeps, SRFB/LB, #32

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

4.8

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Tanner Fry, JRWR/S, #7

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

61
2
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

55
3
Ryan Phillips, SOWR/CB, #11

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

50
4
Chris Carson, JRRB/LB, #20

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

44
5
Jacob Jamison, JRRB/LB, #1

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

39

Receptions

1
Tanner Fry, JRWR/S, #7

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

6
2
Sam Cooley, SRTE/DE, #84

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

2
3
Chris Carson, JRRB/LB, #20

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1
3
Fani Fry, SRRB/LB, #25

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1
5
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Sam Cooley, SRTE/DE, #84

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

22.0
2
Fani Fry, SRRB/LB, #25

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

19.0
3
Tanner Fry, JRWR/S, #7

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

14.0
4
Chris Carson, JRRB/LB, #20

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

5.0

Reception Longest For TD

1
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Tyler Binning, SOTE/DE, #43

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Osten Blevins, SOQB/CB, #3

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Spruceton Buddenhagen, SOOT/DE, #71

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Chris Carson, JRRB/LB, #20

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Tackles Solo

1
Jacob Smith, JROG/DE, #55

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

37
2
Alejandro Davis, SRLB/FB, #44

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

29
3
Harley Leeps, SRFB/LB, #32

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

23
3
Mason Fry, ALUM#10

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

23
5
Spruceton Buddenhagen, SOOT/DE, #71

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

20

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Jacob Smith, JROG/DE, #55

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

11.0
2
Alejandro Davis, SRLB/FB, #44

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

9.5
3
Harley Leeps, SRFB/LB, #32

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

5.5
4
Spruceton Buddenhagen, SOOT/DE, #71

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

5.0
5
Fani Fry, SRRB/LB, #25

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

4.5

Interception Return Yards

1
Zethann May, JRQB/CB, #15

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

18
2
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
2
Tyler Binning, SOTE/DE, #43

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
2
Osten Blevins, SOQB/CB, #3

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
2
Spruceton Buddenhagen, SOOT/DE, #71

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Tyler Binning, SOTE/DE, #43

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Osten Blevins, SOQB/CB, #3

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Spruceton Buddenhagen, SOOT/DE, #71

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Chris Carson, JRRB/LB, #20

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Fumble Return Yards

1
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Tyler Binning, SOTE/DE, #43

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Osten Blevins, SOQB/CB, #3

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Spruceton Buddenhagen, SOOT/DE, #71

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Chris Carson, JRRB/LB, #20

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Tyler Binning, SOTE/DE, #43

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Osten Blevins, SOQB/CB, #3

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Spruceton Buddenhagen, SOOT/DE, #71

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Chris Carson, JRRB/LB, #20

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Kickoffs

1
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

19
2
Josue Torres, SOWR/CB, #80

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

11
3
Tyler Binning, SOTE/DE, #43

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Osten Blevins, SOQB/CB, #3

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Spruceton Buddenhagen, SOOT/DE, #71

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Kickoff Yards

1
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

709
2
Josue Torres, SOWR/CB, #80

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

475
3
Tyler Binning, SOTE/DE, #43

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Osten Blevins, SOQB/CB, #3

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Spruceton Buddenhagen, SOOT/DE, #71

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

4
2
Josue Torres, SOWR/CB, #80

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1
3
Tyler Binning, SOTE/DE, #43

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Osten Blevins, SOQB/CB, #3

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Spruceton Buddenhagen, SOOT/DE, #71

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Punts

1
Dalton Stubbe, JROT/DE, #60

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

25
2
Josue Torres, SOWR/CB, #80

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

2
3
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Tyler Binning, SOTE/DE, #43

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Osten Blevins, SOQB/CB, #3

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Punt Yards

1
Dalton Stubbe, JROT/DE, #60

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

800
2
Josue Torres, SOWR/CB, #80

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

79
3
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Tyler Binning, SOTE/DE, #43

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Osten Blevins, SOQB/CB, #3

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Punt Yards Per

1
Josue Torres, SOWR/CB, #80

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

39.5
2
Dalton Stubbe, JROT/DE, #60

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

32.0

Kickoff Returns

1
Tanner Fry, JRWR/S, #7

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

9
2
Kamis Bulis, SO#6

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

5
3
Osten Blevins, SOQB/CB, #3

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

4
4
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

3
5
Sam Cooley, SRTE/DE, #84

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

2

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Tanner Fry, JRWR/S, #7

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

83
2
Osten Blevins, SOQB/CB, #3

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

68
3
Kamis Bulis, SO#6

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

55
4
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

42
5
Fani Fry, SRRB/LB, #25

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

32

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Osten Blevins, SOQB/CB, #3

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

17.0
2
Fani Fry, SRRB/LB, #25

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

16.0
3
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

14.0
4
Kamis Bulis, SO#6

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

11.0
5
Alejandro Davis, SRLB/FB, #44

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

10.0

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Tyler Binning, SOTE/DE, #43

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Osten Blevins, SOQB/CB, #3

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Spruceton Buddenhagen, SOOT/DE, #71

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Chris Carson, JRRB/LB, #20

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Tyler Binning, SOTE/DE, #43

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Osten Blevins, SOQB/CB, #3

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Spruceton Buddenhagen, SOOT/DE, #71

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Chris Carson, JRRB/LB, #20

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Punt Returns

1
Tanner Fry, JRWR/S, #7

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

6
2
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

3
3
Jacob Smith, JROG/DE, #55

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1
3
Dalton Stubbe, JROT/DE, #60

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1
5
Tyler Binning, SOTE/DE, #43

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Punt Return Yards

1
Tanner Fry, JRWR/S, #7

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

13
2
Dalton Stubbe, JROT/DE, #60

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

4
3
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Tyler Binning, SOTE/DE, #43

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Osten Blevins, SOQB/CB, #3

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Dalton Stubbe, JROT/DE, #60

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

4.0
2
Tanner Fry, JRWR/S, #7

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

2.2
3
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0.0
3
Jacob Smith, JROG/DE, #55

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0.0

Punt Returns For TD

1
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Tyler Binning, SOTE/DE, #43

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Osten Blevins, SOQB/CB, #3

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Spruceton Buddenhagen, SOOT/DE, #71

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Chris Carson, JRRB/LB, #20

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Tyler Binning, SOTE/DE, #43

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Osten Blevins, SOQB/CB, #3

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Spruceton Buddenhagen, SOOT/DE, #71

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
1
Chris Carson, JRRB/LB, #20

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Field Goals Made

1
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1
2
Tyler Binning, SOTE/DE, #43

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
2
Osten Blevins, SOQB/CB, #3

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
2
Spruceton Buddenhagen, SOOT/DE, #71

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
2
Chris Carson, JRRB/LB, #20

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

3
2
Tyler Binning, SOTE/DE, #43

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
2
Osten Blevins, SOQB/CB, #3

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
2
Spruceton Buddenhagen, SOOT/DE, #71

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
2
Chris Carson, JRRB/LB, #20

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Field Goal Percent

1
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

33.3%

Field Goal Longest

1
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

43
2
Tyler Binning, SOTE/DE, #43

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
2
Osten Blevins, SOQB/CB, #3

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
2
Spruceton Buddenhagen, SOOT/DE, #71

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
2
Chris Carson, JRRB/LB, #20

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

PATs Made

1
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

10
2
Josue Torres, SOWR/CB, #80

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1
3
Tyler Binning, SOTE/DE, #43

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Osten Blevins, SOQB/CB, #3

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Spruceton Buddenhagen, SOOT/DE, #71

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

PAT Attempts

1
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

10
2
Josue Torres, SOWR/CB, #80

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

2
3
Tyler Binning, SOTE/DE, #43

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Osten Blevins, SOQB/CB, #3

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Spruceton Buddenhagen, SOOT/DE, #71

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

PAT Points

1
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

10
2
Josue Torres, SOWR/CB, #80

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1
3
Tyler Binning, SOTE/DE, #43

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Osten Blevins, SOQB/CB, #3

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0
3
Spruceton Buddenhagen, SOOT/DE, #71

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Two Point Conversions

1
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1
1
Chris Carson, JRRB/LB, #20

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1
1
Jacob Jamison, JRRB/LB, #1

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1
1
Harley Leeps, SRFB/LB, #32

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

1
5
Tyler Binning, SOTE/DE, #43

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Brian Avalos, SRWR/CB, #34

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

2
1
Chris Carson, JRRB/LB, #20

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

2
1
Jacob Jamison, JRRB/LB, #1

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

2
1
Harley Leeps, SRFB/LB, #32

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

2
5
Tyler Binning, SOTE/DE, #43

Clarke - Class 2A - District 2A-8

0