Football 2019-20

Touchdowns

1
Harrison Bey-Buie, SRRB, #32

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

32
2
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

16
3
Tyler Pate, SRS, #1

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

4
3
Zach Trevino, SRQB/WR, #2

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

4
5
AJ Douglas, SRRB, #3

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

3

Passing TDs

1
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

10
2
Noah Abbott, SRTE, #89

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
2
Oliver Bakeris, JRWR/TE, #85

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
2
Maysen Clark, SRFB, #48

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
2
Ryan Cole, JRS, #22

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0

Rushing TDs

1
Harrison Bey-Buie, SRRB, #32

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

32
2
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

6
3
Zach Trevino, SRQB/WR, #2

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

4
4
AJ Douglas, SRRB, #3

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

3
5
Austin Barta, JRFB, #46

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

2

Receiving TDs

1
Noah Abbott, SRTE, #89

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

4
2
AJ Douglas, SRRB, #3

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

3
2
Tynan Numkena, SOWR, #23

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

3
4
Oliver Bakeris, JRWR/TE, #85

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
4
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0

All Purpose Yards

1
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

2072
2
Harrison Bey-Buie, SRRB, #32

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

2034
3
Tyler Pate, SRS, #1

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

729
4
AJ Douglas, SRRB, #3

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

353
5
Zach Trevino, SRQB/WR, #2

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

307

Passing Yards

1
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

1476
2
Zach Trevino, SRQB/WR, #2

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

107
3
Noah Abbott, SRTE, #89

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
3
Oliver Bakeris, JRWR/TE, #85

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
3
Maysen Clark, SRFB, #48

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0

Rushing Yards

1
Harrison Bey-Buie, SRRB, #32

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

2034
2
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

596
3
AJ Douglas, SRRB, #3

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

260
4
Zach Trevino, SRQB/WR, #2

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

200
5
Austin Barta, JRFB, #46

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

121

Receiving Yards

1
AJ Douglas, SRRB, #3

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

432
2
Noah Abbott, SRTE, #89

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

380
3
Tynan Numkena, SOWR, #23

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

356
4
Oliver Bakeris, JRWR/TE, #85

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

208
5
Harrison Bey-Buie, SRRB, #32

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

124

Total Tackles

1
Ryan Cole, JRS, #22

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

73.5
2
Ethan Barry, SRLB, #42

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

65.5
3
Kane Schmidt, JRLB, #43

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

62.0
4
Griffin Liddle, JRDT/OG, #70

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

49.0
5
Diego Cortes, SOLB, #41

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

41.5

Total Sacks

1
Diego Cortes, SOLB, #41

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

3.5
2
Kaden Klemme, JRDT, #91

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

3.0
3
Griffin Liddle, JRDT/OG, #70

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

2.5
4
Ryan Cole, JRS, #22

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

2.0
5
Tyler Pate, SRS, #1

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

1.0

Interceptions

1
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

2
2
Ryan Cole, JRS, #22

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

1
2
Tyler Pate, SRS, #1

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

1
2
Reed Shea, SRCB, #13

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

1
2
Keaton Stahley, SRS, #26

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

1

Fumble Recoveries

1
Noah Abbott, SRTE, #89

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

2
2
Oliver Bakeris, JRWR/TE, #85

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

1
2
Ryan Cole, JRS, #22

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

1
2
Tyler Pate, SRS, #1

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

1
2
Kane Schmidt, JRLB, #43

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

1

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Harrison Bey-Buie, SRRB, #32

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

32
2
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

16
3
Zach Trevino, SRQB/WR, #2

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

4
4
AJ Douglas, SRRB, #3

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

3
5
Austin Barta, JRFB, #46

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

2

Offensive Yards

1
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

2072
2
Harrison Bey-Buie, SRRB, #32

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

2034
3
Zach Trevino, SRQB/WR, #2

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

307
4
AJ Douglas, SRRB, #3

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

260
5
Austin Barta, JRFB, #46

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

121

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Kane Schmidt, JRLB, #43

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

1
1
Bradley Hill, SOLB, #36

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

1
3
Noah Abbott, SRTE, #89

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
3
Oliver Bakeris, JRWR/TE, #85

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
3
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0

Passing Completions

1
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

114
2
Zach Trevino, SRQB/WR, #2

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

10
3
Noah Abbott, SRTE, #89

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
3
Oliver Bakeris, JRWR/TE, #85

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
3
Maysen Clark, SRFB, #48

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0

Passing Attempts

1
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

183
2
Zach Trevino, SRQB/WR, #2

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

17

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

12.9
2
Zach Trevino, SRQB/WR, #2

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

10.7

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

130.1
2
Zach Trevino, SRQB/WR, #2

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

111.7

Rushing Attempts

1
Harrison Bey-Buie, SRRB, #32

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

220
2
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

97
3
AJ Douglas, SRRB, #3

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

38
4
Zach Trevino, SRQB/WR, #2

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

23
5
Austin Barta, JRFB, #46

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

16

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Harrison Bey-Buie, SRRB, #32

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

9.2
2
Zach Trevino, SRQB/WR, #2

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

8.7
3
Austin Barta, JRFB, #46

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

7.6
4
AJ Douglas, SRRB, #3

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

6.8
5
Tynan Numkena, SOWR, #23

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

6.6

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

79
1
Harrison Bey-Buie, SRRB, #32

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

79
3
Zach Trevino, SRQB/WR, #2

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

39
4
AJ Douglas, SRRB, #3

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

20
5
Austin Barta, JRFB, #46

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

12

Receptions

1
AJ Douglas, SRRB, #3

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

37
2
Tynan Numkena, SOWR, #23

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

30
3
Noah Abbott, SRTE, #89

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

26
4
Oliver Bakeris, JRWR/TE, #85

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

11
4
Harrison Bey-Buie, SRRB, #32

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

11

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Maysen Clark, SRFB, #48

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

24.0
2
Oliver Bakeris, JRWR/TE, #85

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

18.9
3
Noah Abbott, SRTE, #89

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

14.6
4
Austin Barta, JRFB, #46

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

14.0
5
Tynan Numkena, SOWR, #23

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

11.9

Reception Longest For TD

1
Noah Abbott, SRTE, #89

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

74
2
AJ Douglas, SRRB, #3

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

49
3
Tynan Numkena, SOWR, #23

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

26
4
Oliver Bakeris, JRWR/TE, #85

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
4
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0

Tackles Solo

1
Ryan Cole, JRS, #22

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

62
2
Ethan Barry, SRLB, #42

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

48
3
Kane Schmidt, JRLB, #43

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

47
4
Griffin Liddle, JRDT/OG, #70

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

38
5
Tyler Pate, SRS, #1

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

32

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Ryan Cole, JRS, #22

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

10.5
2
Griffin Liddle, JRDT/OG, #70

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

9.0
3
Diego Cortes, SOLB, #41

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

8.5
4
Kane Schmidt, JRLB, #43

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

7.5
5
Tyler Pate, SRS, #1

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

5.0

Interception Return Yards

1
Bradley Hill, SOLB, #36

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

32
2
Ryan Cole, JRS, #22

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

10
3
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

8
3
Reed Shea, SRCB, #13

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

8
5
Noah Abbott, SRTE, #89

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Bradley Hill, SOLB, #36

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

1
2
Noah Abbott, SRTE, #89

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
2
Oliver Bakeris, JRWR/TE, #85

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
2
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
2
Maysen Clark, SRFB, #48

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0

Fumble Return Yards

1
Kane Schmidt, JRLB, #43

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

17
2
Noah Abbott, SRTE, #89

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
2
Oliver Bakeris, JRWR/TE, #85

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
2
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
2
Maysen Clark, SRFB, #48

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Kane Schmidt, JRLB, #43

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

17
2
Noah Abbott, SRTE, #89

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
2
Oliver Bakeris, JRWR/TE, #85

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
2
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
2
Maysen Clark, SRFB, #48

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0

Kickoffs

1
Reed Shea, SRCB, #13

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

73
2
Kane Schmidt, JRLB, #43

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

4
3
Austin Barta, JRFB, #46

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

1
4
Noah Abbott, SRTE, #89

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
4
Oliver Bakeris, JRWR/TE, #85

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0

Kickoff Yards

1
Reed Shea, SRCB, #13

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

4220
2
Kane Schmidt, JRLB, #43

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

232
3
Austin Barta, JRFB, #46

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

52
4
Noah Abbott, SRTE, #89

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
4
Oliver Bakeris, JRWR/TE, #85

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Reed Shea, SRCB, #13

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

43
2
Kane Schmidt, JRLB, #43

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

3
3
Noah Abbott, SRTE, #89

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
3
Oliver Bakeris, JRWR/TE, #85

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
3
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0

Punts

1
Reed Shea, SRCB, #13

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

24
2
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

4
3
Maysen Clark, SRFB, #48

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

2
4
Noah Abbott, SRTE, #89

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
4
Oliver Bakeris, JRWR/TE, #85

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0

Punt Yards

1
Reed Shea, SRCB, #13

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

809
2
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

154
3
Maysen Clark, SRFB, #48

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

79
4
Noah Abbott, SRTE, #89

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
4
Oliver Bakeris, JRWR/TE, #85

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0

Punt Yards Per

1
Maysen Clark, SRFB, #48

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

39.5
2
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

38.5
3
Reed Shea, SRCB, #13

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

33.7

Kickoff Returns

1
Tyler Pate, SRS, #1

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

15
2
AJ Douglas, SRRB, #3

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

6
3
Damien Peterson, JRC/OG, #64

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

2
4
Oliver Bakeris, JRWR/TE, #85

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

1
4
Ryan Cole, JRS, #22

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

1

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Tyler Pate, SRS, #1

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

452
2
AJ Douglas, SRRB, #3

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

93
3
Ryan Cole, JRS, #22

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

29
4
Damien Peterson, JRC/OG, #64

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

23
5
Adam Kitsis, SRWR, #4

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

19

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Tyler Pate, SRS, #1

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

30.1
2
Ryan Cole, JRS, #22

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

29.0
3
Adam Kitsis, SRWR, #4

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

19.0
4
AJ Douglas, SRRB, #3

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

15.5
5
Damien Peterson, JRC/OG, #64

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

11.5

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Tyler Pate, SRS, #1

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

2
2
Noah Abbott, SRTE, #89

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
2
Oliver Bakeris, JRWR/TE, #85

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
2
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
2
Maysen Clark, SRFB, #48

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Tyler Pate, SRS, #1

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

93
2
Noah Abbott, SRTE, #89

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
2
Oliver Bakeris, JRWR/TE, #85

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
2
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
2
Maysen Clark, SRFB, #48

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0

Punt Returns

1
Tyler Pate, SRS, #1

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

11
2
Willie Matthys, JRCB, #15

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

2
3
Noah Abbott, SRTE, #89

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
3
Oliver Bakeris, JRWR/TE, #85

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
3
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0

Punt Return Yards

1
Tyler Pate, SRS, #1

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

277
2
Willie Matthys, JRCB, #15

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

19
3
Noah Abbott, SRTE, #89

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
3
Oliver Bakeris, JRWR/TE, #85

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
3
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Tyler Pate, SRS, #1

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

25.2
2
Willie Matthys, JRCB, #15

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

9.5

Punt Returns For TD

1
Tyler Pate, SRS, #1

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

2
2
Noah Abbott, SRTE, #89

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
2
Oliver Bakeris, JRWR/TE, #85

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
2
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
2
Maysen Clark, SRFB, #48

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Tyler Pate, SRS, #1

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

82
2
Noah Abbott, SRTE, #89

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
2
Oliver Bakeris, JRWR/TE, #85

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
2
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
2
Maysen Clark, SRFB, #48

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0

Field Goals Made

1
Reed Shea, SRCB, #13

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

3
2
Noah Abbott, SRTE, #89

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
2
Oliver Bakeris, JRWR/TE, #85

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
2
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
2
Maysen Clark, SRFB, #48

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Reed Shea, SRCB, #13

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

5
2
Noah Abbott, SRTE, #89

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
2
Oliver Bakeris, JRWR/TE, #85

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
2
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
2
Maysen Clark, SRFB, #48

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0

Field Goal Percent

1
Reed Shea, SRCB, #13

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

60.0%

Field Goal Longest

1
Reed Shea, SRCB, #13

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

44
2
Noah Abbott, SRTE, #89

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
2
Oliver Bakeris, JRWR/TE, #85

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
2
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
2
Maysen Clark, SRFB, #48

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0

PATs Made

1
Reed Shea, SRCB, #13

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

48
2
Kane Schmidt, JRLB, #43

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

2
3
Noah Abbott, SRTE, #89

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
3
Oliver Bakeris, JRWR/TE, #85

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
3
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0

PAT Attempts

1
Reed Shea, SRCB, #13

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

53
2
Kane Schmidt, JRLB, #43

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

2
2
Austin Barta, JRFB, #46

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

2
4
Noah Abbott, SRTE, #89

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
4
Oliver Bakeris, JRWR/TE, #85

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0

PAT Points

1
Reed Shea, SRCB, #13

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

48
2
Kane Schmidt, JRLB, #43

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

2
3
Noah Abbott, SRTE, #89

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
3
Oliver Bakeris, JRWR/TE, #85

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
3
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0

Two Point Conversions

1
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

2
2
Harrison Bey-Buie, SRRB, #32

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

1
3
Noah Abbott, SRTE, #89

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
3
Oliver Bakeris, JRWR/TE, #85

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
3
Maysen Clark, SRFB, #48

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Joe Bryne, SRQB/S, #7

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

4
2
Harrison Bey-Buie, SRRB, #32

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

2
3
Noah Abbott, SRTE, #89

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
3
Oliver Bakeris, JRWR/TE, #85

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0
3
Maysen Clark, SRFB, #48

Bettendorf - Class 4A - District 4A-5

0