Football 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Touchdowns

1
Cole Pedersen, SRS/WR, #12

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

23
2
Chase Keifer, SRRB/DE, #12

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

22
3
Jack Franey, JRQB/S, #12

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

17
4
Bret Whitehall, SRQB/LB, #15

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

14
5
Matthew Boothe, SOWR/S, #17

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

9

Passing TDs

1
Jack Franey, JRQB/S, #12

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

14
2
Matthew Boothe, SOWR/S, #17

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

9
3
William Amfahr, SOQB/CB, #17

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

8
4
Cole Pedersen, SRS/WR, #12

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

7
4
Bret Whitehall, SRQB/LB, #15

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

7

Rushing TDs

1
Chase Keifer, SRRB/DE, #12

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

21
2
Cole Pedersen, SRS/WR, #12

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

16
3
Brooks Trom, JRWR/CB, #20

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

8
4
Bret Whitehall, SRQB/LB, #15

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

7
5
Devin Adams, SORB/CB, #2

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

4

Receiving TDs

1
Haden Leymaster, JRS/WR, #24

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

9
2
Troy Holt, JRWR/CB, #7

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

8
3
Carson Elbert, JRWR, #1

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

5
3
Jakson Cobb, JRWR/CB, #2

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

5
5
Brooks Trom, JRWR/CB, #20

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

4

All Purpose Yards

1
Cole Pedersen, SRS/WR, #12

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

2246
2
Chase Keifer, SRRB/DE, #12

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

2019
3
Jack Franey, JRQB/S, #12

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

1271
4
Bret Whitehall, SRQB/LB, #15

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

1000
5
Ethan Wyma, SRRB, #25

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

939

Passing Yards

1
Jack Franey, JRQB/S, #12

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

1128
2
Cole Pedersen, SRS/WR, #12

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

850
3
Matthew Boothe, SOWR/S, #17

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

782
4
William Amfahr, SOQB/CB, #17

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

767
5
Bret Whitehall, SRQB/LB, #15

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

749

Rushing Yards

1
Chase Keifer, SRRB/DE, #12

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

1799
2
Cole Pedersen, SRS/WR, #12

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

1268
3
Brooks Trom, JRWR/CB, #20

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

647
4
Ethan Wyma, SRRB, #25

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

543
5
Dayton Jacobsen, SORB/DE, #16

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

433

Receiving Yards

1
Haden Leymaster, JRS/WR, #24

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

630
2
Dylan Klinker, JRQB/LB, #14

North Mahaska - Class A - District A-8

478
3
Troy Holt, JRWR/CB, #7

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

431
4
Carson Elbert, JRWR, #1

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

393
5
Dakota Reed, SRRB/LB, #23

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

328

Total Tackles

1
Dominick DiCesare, SRWR/LB, #6

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

79.5
2
Colby Widener, SROG/LB, #54

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

72.5
3
Slater Young, SRRB, #9

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

53.5
4
Bret Whitehall, SRQB/LB, #15

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

52.5
5
Tate Hill, SRCB/WR, #75

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

50.0

Total Sacks

1
Chase Keifer, SRRB/DE, #12

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

10.0
2
Dayton Jacobsen, SORB/DE, #16

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

6.5
3
Brogan Bundt, SRDE/OT, #72

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

5.0
4
Dakota Reed, SRRB/LB, #23

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

4.5
4
Slater Young, SRRB, #9

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

4.5

Interceptions

1
Matthew Boothe, SOWR/S, #17

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

5
1
Haden Leymaster, JRS/WR, #24

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

5
3
Gunner Fogle, SRWR/CB, #5

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

4
4
Jack Franey, JRQB/S, #12

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

3
5
Kodie Waggoner, JRWR, #10

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

2

Fumble Recoveries

1
Tyler Noga, SROT/DT, #71

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

2
1
Sean Miklus, SROG/DE, #60

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

2
1
Chase Keifer, SRRB/DE, #12

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

2
4
Brogan Bundt, SRDE/OT, #72

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

1
4
TJ Fallis, JRRB/LB, #22

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

1

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Cole Pedersen, SRS/WR, #12

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

23
2
Chase Keifer, SRRB/DE, #12

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

21
3
Jack Franey, JRQB/S, #12

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

17
4
Bret Whitehall, SRQB/LB, #15

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

14
5
Matthew Boothe, SOWR/S, #17

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

9

Offensive Yards

1
Cole Pedersen, SRS/WR, #12

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

2118
2
Chase Keifer, SRRB/DE, #12

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

1799
3
Jack Franey, JRQB/S, #12

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

1239
4
Bret Whitehall, SRQB/LB, #15

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

1000
5
William Amfahr, SOQB/CB, #17

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

818

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Michel Evertsen, SRWR/S, #10

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

1
1
Kinnick McFarland, SRQB, #2

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

1
1
Dominick DiCesare, SRWR/LB, #6

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

1
4
Devin Adams, SORB/CB, #2

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

0
4
Colton Barnes, SOOG/DE, #56

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

0

Passing Completions

1
Cole Pedersen, SRS/WR, #12

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

87
2
Jack Franey, JRQB/S, #12

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

71
3
Matthew Boothe, SOWR/S, #17

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

49
4
Sam Terpstra, SOQB/LB, #7

North Mahaska - Class A - District A-8

43
4
Bret Whitehall, SRQB/LB, #15

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

43

Passing Attempts

1
Cole Pedersen, SRS/WR, #12

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

182
2
Jack Franey, JRQB/S, #12

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

141
3
Sam Terpstra, SOQB/LB, #7

North Mahaska - Class A - District A-8

115
4
Bret Whitehall, SRQB/LB, #15

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

108
5
Matthew Boothe, SOWR/S, #17

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

106

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Kinnick McFarland, SRQB, #2

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

20.6
2
William Amfahr, SOQB/CB, #17

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

19.7
3
Dylan Klinker, JRQB/LB, #14

North Mahaska - Class A - District A-8

18.1
4
Bray Noun Harder, SRQB, #11

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

17.9
5
Conner Maston, FRQB, #7

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

17.8

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Conner Maston, FRQB, #7

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

149.5
2
Gunnar Smith, FRWR/CB, #5

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

128.5
3
Jack Franey, JRQB/S, #12

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

117.6
4
William Amfahr, SOQB/CB, #17

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

116.2
5
Bray Noun Harder, SRQB, #11

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

112.6

Rushing Attempts

1
Chase Keifer, SRRB/DE, #12

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

265
2
Ethan Wyma, SRRB, #25

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

149
3
Cole Pedersen, SRS/WR, #12

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

147
4
Brooks Trom, JRWR/CB, #20

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

120
5
Williams Jace, SRRB/S, #35

North Mahaska - Class A - District A-8

84

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Zane Fraker, SRWR, #86

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

9.5
2
Cole Pedersen, SRS/WR, #12

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

8.6
3
Trent Terrell, JRRB/S, #3

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

7.6
4
Dayton Jacobsen, SORB/DE, #16

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

7.5
5
Kyle Squires, FRRB, #26

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

7.3

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Chase Keifer, SRRB/DE, #12

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

92
2
Cole Pedersen, SRS/WR, #12

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

80
2
Dylan Klinker, JRQB/LB, #14

North Mahaska - Class A - District A-8

80
4
Brooks Trom, JRWR/CB, #20

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

72
5
Dayton Jacobsen, SORB/DE, #16

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

42

Receptions

1
Haden Leymaster, JRS/WR, #24

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

49
2
Troy Holt, JRWR/CB, #7

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

27
3
Michel Evertsen, SRWR/S, #10

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

24
4
Dylan Klinker, JRQB/LB, #14

North Mahaska - Class A - District A-8

23
5
Dakota Reed, SRRB/LB, #23

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

21

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Skyler Sanders, SRWR, #40

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

45.0
2
Dayton Jacobsen, SORB/DE, #16

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

41.4
3
Caleb Rea, FRWR, #22

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

29.0
4
Dominick DiCesare, SRWR/LB, #6

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

23.3
5
Blake Readshaw, JRWR/S, #1

North Mahaska - Class A - District A-8

23.2

Reception Longest For TD

1
Dominick DiCesare, SRWR/LB, #6

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

93
2
Dakota Reed, SRRB/LB, #23

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

91
3
Dylan Klinker, JRQB/LB, #14

North Mahaska - Class A - District A-8

80
4
Troy Holt, JRWR/CB, #7

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

78
5
Dayton Jacobsen, SORB/DE, #16

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

67

Tackles Solo

1
Dominick DiCesare, SRWR/LB, #6

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

66
2
Colby Widener, SROG/LB, #54

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

52
3
Brooks Trom, JRWR/CB, #20

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

42
4
William Amfahr, SOQB/CB, #17

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

39
4
Bret Whitehall, SRQB/LB, #15

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

39

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Chase Keifer, SRRB/DE, #12

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

19.0
2
Slater Young, SRRB, #9

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

11.0
2
Bret Whitehall, SRQB/LB, #15

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

11.0
4
Colton Barnes, SOOG/DE, #56

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

10.0
5
Brogan Bundt, SRDE/OT, #72

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

9.5

Interception Return Yards

1
Kinnick McFarland, SRQB, #2

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

99
2
Matthew Boothe, SOWR/S, #17

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

83
3
Jayden Halferty, JRFB/LB, #33

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

60
4
Haden Leymaster, JRS/WR, #24

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

45
5
Kodie Waggoner, JRWR, #10

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

34

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Michel Evertsen, SRWR/S, #10

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

1
1
Kinnick McFarland, SRQB, #2

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

1
1
Dominick DiCesare, SRWR/LB, #6

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

1
4
Devin Adams, SORB/CB, #2

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

0
4
Colton Barnes, SOOG/DE, #56

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

0

Fumble Return Yards

1
Devin Adams, SORB/CB, #2

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

0
1
Colton Barnes, SOOG/DE, #56

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

0
1
Chance Bly, JRLB/OT, #14

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

0
1
Matthew Boothe, SOWR/S, #17

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

0
1
Brogan Bundt, SRDE/OT, #72

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

0

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Devin Adams, SORB/CB, #2

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

0
1
Colton Barnes, SOOG/DE, #56

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

0
1
Chance Bly, JRLB/OT, #14

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

0
1
Matthew Boothe, SOWR/S, #17

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

0
1
Brogan Bundt, SRDE/OT, #72

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

0

Kickoffs

1
William Amfahr, SOQB/CB, #17

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

48
2
TJ Fallis, JRRB/LB, #22

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

28
3
Jakson Cobb, JRWR/CB, #2

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

25
4
Matt Davis, SROG/DT, #72

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

19
5
Dakota Reed, SRRB/LB, #23

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

17

Kickoff Yards

1
William Amfahr, SOQB/CB, #17

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

1667
2
TJ Fallis, JRRB/LB, #22

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

1125
3
Jakson Cobb, JRWR/CB, #2

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

878
4
Dakota Reed, SRRB/LB, #23

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

706
5
Matt Davis, SROG/DT, #72

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

637

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Pietro Vacchini, JRTE, #46

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

2
1
William Amfahr, SOQB/CB, #17

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

2
3
Devin Adams, SORB/CB, #2

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

0
3
Colton Barnes, SOOG/DE, #56

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

0
3
Chance Bly, JRLB/OT, #14

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

0

Punts

1
Sean Knockel, SOP/WR, #5

North Mahaska - Class A - District A-8

46
2
William Amfahr, SOQB/CB, #17

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

38
3
Kinnick McFarland, SRQB, #2

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

32
4
Jakson Cobb, JRWR/CB, #2

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

16
5
Dakota Reed, SRRB/LB, #23

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

14

Punt Yards

1
Sean Knockel, SOP/WR, #5

North Mahaska - Class A - District A-8

1395
2
Kinnick McFarland, SRQB, #2

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

1182
3
William Amfahr, SOQB/CB, #17

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

1160
4
Jakson Cobb, JRWR/CB, #2

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

534
5
Dakota Reed, SRRB/LB, #23

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

407

Punt Yards Per

1
Kinnick McFarland, SRQB, #2

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

36.9
2
Cole Pedersen, SRS/WR, #12

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

36.8
3
Jakson Cobb, JRWR/CB, #2

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

33.4
4
Gunner Fogle, SRWR/CB, #5

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

33.0
5
William Amfahr, SOQB/CB, #17

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

30.5

Kickoff Returns

1
Ethan Wyma, SRRB, #25

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

17
2
Michael DeJong, SOST/CB, #20

North Mahaska - Class A - District A-8

16
3
Brooks Trom, JRWR/CB, #20

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

13
4
Troy Holt, JRWR/CB, #7

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

12
5
Kinnick McFarland, SRQB, #2

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

9

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Ethan Wyma, SRRB, #25

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

396
2
Troy Holt, JRWR/CB, #7

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

300
3
Kinnick McFarland, SRQB, #2

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

232
4
Michael DeJong, SOST/CB, #20

North Mahaska - Class A - District A-8

221
5
Haden Leymaster, JRS/WR, #24

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

200

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Dayton Jacobsen, SORB/DE, #16

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

33.5
2
Haden Leymaster, JRS/WR, #24

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

28.6
3
Kinnick McFarland, SRQB, #2

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

25.8
4
Troy Holt, JRWR/CB, #7

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

25.0
5
Ethan Wyma, SRRB, #25

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

23.3

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Haden Leymaster, JRS/WR, #24

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

1
1
Kinnick McFarland, SRQB, #2

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

1
1
Ethan Wyma, SRRB, #25

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

1
1
Dominick DiCesare, SRWR/LB, #6

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

1
1
Troy Holt, JRWR/CB, #7

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

1

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Troy Holt, JRWR/CB, #7

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

94
2
Kinnick McFarland, SRQB, #2

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

87
3
Haden Leymaster, JRS/WR, #24

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

81
3
Dominick DiCesare, SRWR/LB, #6

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

81
5
Ethan Wyma, SRRB, #25

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

80

Punt Returns

1
Chase Keifer, SRRB/DE, #12

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

10
2
Dayton Jacobsen, SORB/DE, #16

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

9
3
Kinnick McFarland, SRQB, #2

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

6
3
Hogan Franey, SOWR/LB, #5

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

6
5
Michael DeJong, SOST/CB, #20

North Mahaska - Class A - District A-8

5

Punt Return Yards

1
Dayton Jacobsen, SORB/DE, #16

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

232
2
Hogan Franey, SOWR/LB, #5

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

101
3
Chase Keifer, SRRB/DE, #12

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

100
4
Michael DeJong, SOST/CB, #20

North Mahaska - Class A - District A-8

83
5
Cole Pedersen, SRS/WR, #12

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

71

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Dayton Jacobsen, SORB/DE, #16

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

25.8
2
Cole Pedersen, SRS/WR, #12

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

23.7
3
Dylan Klinker, JRQB/LB, #14

North Mahaska - Class A - District A-8

20.7
4
Matthew Goemaat, JRRB/LB, #8

North Mahaska - Class A - District A-8

20.0
5
Devin Adams, SORB/CB, #2

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

17.0

Punt Returns For TD

1
Dayton Jacobsen, SORB/DE, #16

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

3
2
Hogan Franey, SOWR/LB, #5

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

1
2
Chase Keifer, SRRB/DE, #12

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

1
4
Devin Adams, SORB/CB, #2

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

0
4
Colton Barnes, SOOG/DE, #56

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Hogan Franey, SOWR/LB, #5

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

66
2
Dayton Jacobsen, SORB/DE, #16

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

64
3
Chase Keifer, SRRB/DE, #12

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

15
4
Devin Adams, SORB/CB, #2

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

0
4
Colton Barnes, SOOG/DE, #56

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

0

Field Goals Made

1
William Amfahr, SOQB/CB, #17

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

1
2
Devin Adams, SORB/CB, #2

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

0
2
Colton Barnes, SOOG/DE, #56

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

0
2
Chance Bly, JRLB/OT, #14

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

0
2
Matthew Boothe, SOWR/S, #17

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Pietro Vacchini, JRTE, #46

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

2
1
William Amfahr, SOQB/CB, #17

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

2
3
Devin Adams, SORB/CB, #2

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

0
3
Colton Barnes, SOOG/DE, #56

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

0
3
Chance Bly, JRLB/OT, #14

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

0

Field Goal Percent

1
William Amfahr, SOQB/CB, #17

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

50.0%
2
Pietro Vacchini, JRTE, #46

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

0.0%

Field Goal Longest

1
William Amfahr, SOQB/CB, #17

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

34
2
Devin Adams, SORB/CB, #2

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

0
2
Colton Barnes, SOOG/DE, #56

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

0
2
Chance Bly, JRLB/OT, #14

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

0
2
Matthew Boothe, SOWR/S, #17

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

0

PATs Made

1
William Amfahr, SOQB/CB, #17

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

24
2
Pietro Vacchini, JRTE, #46

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

4
3
Jakson Cobb, JRWR/CB, #2

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

2
4
Devin Adams, SORB/CB, #2

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

0
4
Colton Barnes, SOOG/DE, #56

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

0

PAT Attempts

1
William Amfahr, SOQB/CB, #17

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

31
2
Pietro Vacchini, JRTE, #46

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

4
2
Jakson Cobb, JRWR/CB, #2

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

4
4
Hayden Jones, SORB/DT, #44

North Mahaska - Class A - District A-8

1
4
Logan Shipley, SRTE/DT, #68

North Mahaska - Class A - District A-8

1

PAT Points

1
William Amfahr, SOQB/CB, #17

Martensdale-St Marys - Class A - District A-8

24
2
Pietro Vacchini, JRTE, #46

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

4
3
Jakson Cobb, JRWR/CB, #2

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

2
4
Devin Adams, SORB/CB, #2

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

0
4
Colton Barnes, SOOG/DE, #56

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

0

Two Point Conversions

1
Chase Keifer, SRRB/DE, #12

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

10
2
Dakota Reed, SRRB/LB, #23

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

4
2
Bret Whitehall, SRQB/LB, #15

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

4
4
Haden Leymaster, JRS/WR, #24

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

3
4
Cole Pedersen, SRS/WR, #12

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

3

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Chase Keifer, SRRB/DE, #12

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

20
2
Dakota Reed, SRRB/LB, #23

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

8
2
Bret Whitehall, SRQB/LB, #15

Wayne - Class A - District A-8

8
4
Haden Leymaster, JRS/WR, #24

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

6
4
Cole Pedersen, SRS/WR, #12

Central Decatur - Class A - District A-8

6