Football 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Touchdowns

1
Anthony Potthoff, SRQB/S, #10

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

32
2
Payton Weehler, JRQB/LB, #14

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

20
3
Gavin Cornelison, SORB/LB, #42

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

19
3
Domonic Walker, JR#15

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

19
5
Ian Abrahamson, SRRB/DE, #34

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

15

Passing TDs

1
Anthony Potthoff, SRQB/S, #10

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

17
2
Payton Weehler, JRQB/LB, #14

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

15
3
Domonic Walker, JR#15

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

11
4
Michael Shull, JR#5

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

3
5
Bryce Littler, SRQB/LB, #4

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

2

Rushing TDs

1
Gavin Cornelison, SORB/LB, #42

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

19
2
Ian Abrahamson, SRRB/DE, #34

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

15
2
Anthony Potthoff, SRQB/S, #10

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

15
4
Dalten Van Pelt, SORB/LB, #36

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

10
5
Michael Shull, JR#5

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

9

Receiving TDs

1
Dawson Frost, SRWR/CB, #15

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

8
2
Blade Koons, SRWR/LB, #11

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

4
3
Kolben Klommhaus, SRRB/LB, #24

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

3
3
Cayden Lambert, SRWR/S, #5

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

3
3
Evan Taylor , JR#42

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

3

All Purpose Yards

1
Anthony Potthoff, SRQB/S, #10

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

2650
2
Payton Weehler, JRQB/LB, #14

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1819
3
Domonic Walker, JR#15

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1647
4
Gavin Cornelison, SORB/LB, #42

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1103
5
Luke South, SR#5

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

921

Passing Yards

1
Anthony Potthoff, SRQB/S, #10

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1684
2
Payton Weehler, JRQB/LB, #14

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1511
3
Domonic Walker, JR#15

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1313
4
Michael Shull, JR#5

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

365
5
Braiden Beane, FR#8

West Central Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-8

236

Rushing Yards

1
Gavin Cornelison, SORB/LB, #42

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1103
2
Anthony Potthoff, SRQB/S, #10

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

966
3
Kolby Jacobe, SRWR/CB, #3

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

842
4
Ian Abrahamson, SRRB/DE, #34

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

838
5
Dalten Van Pelt, SORB/LB, #36

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

680

Receiving Yards

1
Dawson Frost, SRWR/CB, #15

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

754
2
Blade Koons, SRWR/LB, #11

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

336
3
Luke South, SR#5

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

314
4
Cody Coffman, SRWR/CB, #20

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

270
5
Michael Allen, SR#2

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

242

Total Tackles

1
Justin Garcia, SR#14

West Central Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-8

98.5
2
Parker Fryar, SRTE/LB, #43

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

86.5
3
Reas Knapp, SRFB/LB, #33

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

60.5
4
Cael Carl, JR#17

West Central Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-8

59.0
5
Drew Taylor , JR#49

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

55.5

Total Sacks

1
Isaac Grose, SRRB/DE, #12

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

6.0
2
Quynton Younker, SROT/DT, #74

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

5.0
3
Brett Berg, SROG/DE, #53

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

4.5
4
Gage Buttler, JROG/DT, #75

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

4.0
4
Seth Shelman, JROG/DE, #58

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

4.0

Interceptions

1
Dawson Frost, SRWR/CB, #15

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

5
2
Trae Ehlen, JRWR/S, #82

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

4
2
Trent Hambleton, JR#53

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

4
4
Michael Shull, JR#5

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

3
4
Zach Rizzuti, JR#33

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

3

Fumble Recoveries

1
Lucas Marsh, JRTE/DE, #6

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

3
1
Cole Ridnour, JR#24

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

3
1
Wyatt Appleseth, JR#69

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

3
1
Brett Berg, SROG/DE, #53

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

3
5
Nolan Wheatley, JRTE/LB, #16

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

2

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Anthony Potthoff, SRQB/S, #10

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

32
2
Payton Weehler, JRQB/LB, #14

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

20
3
Gavin Cornelison, SORB/LB, #42

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

19
3
Domonic Walker, JR#15

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

19
5
Ian Abrahamson, SRRB/DE, #34

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

15

Offensive Yards

1
Anthony Potthoff, SRQB/S, #10

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

2650
2
Payton Weehler, JRQB/LB, #14

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1819
3
Domonic Walker, JR#15

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1647
4
Gavin Cornelison, SORB/LB, #42

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1103
5
Kolby Jacobe, SRWR/CB, #3

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

842

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Charlie Crawford, SORB/CB, #31

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1
1
Cayden Jensen, SORB/CB, #13

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1
1
Cole Ridnour, JR#24

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1
1
Wyatt Schmitt, FR#1

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1
1
Keelan Klommhaus, SRFB/LB, #44

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1

Passing Completions

1
Payton Weehler, JRQB/LB, #14

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

105
2
Anthony Potthoff, SRQB/S, #10

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

99
3
Domonic Walker, JR#15

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

98
4
Braiden Beane, FR#8

West Central Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-8

29
5
Michael Shull, JR#5

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

26

Passing Attempts

1
Payton Weehler, JRQB/LB, #14

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

187
2
Domonic Walker, JR#15

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

184
3
Anthony Potthoff, SRQB/S, #10

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

145
4
Michael Shull, JR#5

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

72
5
Braiden Beane, FR#8

West Central Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-8

66

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Anthony Potthoff, SRQB/S, #10

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

17.0
2
Payton Weehler, JRQB/LB, #14

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

14.4
3
Domonic Walker, JR#15

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

13.4
4
Jaixen Frost, FRQB/S, #11

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

23.0
5
Bryce Littler, SRQB/LB, #4

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

20.8

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Anthony Potthoff, SRQB/S, #10

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

165.9
2
Payton Weehler, JRQB/LB, #14

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

124.0
3
Domonic Walker, JR#15

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

113.2
4
Jaixen Frost, FRQB/S, #11

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

293.2
5
Ganon Archer, SOQB/S, #7

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

130.3

Rushing Attempts

1
Gavin Cornelison, SORB/LB, #42

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

204
2
Connor Brown, SR#28

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

151
3
Dalten Van Pelt, SORB/LB, #36

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

144
4
Anthony Potthoff, SRQB/S, #10

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

137
5
Ian Abrahamson, SRRB/DE, #34

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

130

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Matt Kerber, FRRB/S, #23

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

61.0
2
Austin Cole, SOFB/LB, #54

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

20.3
3
Keaton White, SOFB/LB, #25

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

15.0
4
Gunnar Larsen, JRRB/CB, #5

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

11.9
5
Jaydon Knight, FRRB/LB, #31

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

11.5

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Kolby Jacobe, SRWR/CB, #3

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

69
2
Anthony Potthoff, SRQB/S, #10

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

65
3
Michael Shull, JR#5

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

63
4
Austin Cole, SOFB/LB, #54

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

59
5
Ian Abrahamson, SRRB/DE, #34

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

50

Receptions

1
Dawson Frost, SRWR/CB, #15

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

42
2
Jackson Carstens, SR#28

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

22
3
Luke South, SR#5

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

18
4
Cayden Lambert, SRWR/S, #5

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

17
5
Isaac Grose, SRRB/DE, #12

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

16

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Bryce Cole, SRTE/DT, #44

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

57.0
2
Cayden Jensen, SORB/CB, #13

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

56.0
3
Kobe Richards, JRWR/CB, #26

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

34.0
4
Reas Knapp, SRFB/LB, #33

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

27.0
5
Zach Madden, SRWR/CB, #1

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

25.0

Reception Longest For TD

1
Dawson Frost, SRWR/CB, #15

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

88
2
Evan Taylor , JR#42

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

75
3
Ian Abrahamson, SRRB/DE, #34

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

67
4
Parker Fryar, SRTE/LB, #43

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

63
5
Blade Koons, SRWR/LB, #11

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

52

Tackles Solo

1
Justin Garcia, SR#14

West Central Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-8

75
2
Parker Fryar, SRTE/LB, #43

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

48
2
Cael Carl, JR#17

West Central Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-8

48
4
Hunter Keller, SO#20

West Central Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-8

45
5
Reas Knapp, SRFB/LB, #33

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

40

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Bryce Cole, SRTE/DT, #44

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

16.0
2
Quynton Younker, SROT/DT, #74

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

15.5
3
Logan Green, SO#54

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

15.0
4
Isaac Grose, SRRB/DE, #12

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

13.0
5
Drew Taylor , JR#49

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

11.0

Interception Return Yards

1
Trent Hambleton, JR#53

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

108
2
Cayden Jensen, SORB/CB, #13

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

99
3
Evan Taylor , JR#42

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

69
4
Nathan Lindsay, SR#10

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

62
5
Kobe Richards, JRWR/CB, #26

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

50

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Charlie Crawford, SORB/CB, #31

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1
1
Cayden Jensen, SORB/CB, #13

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1
1
Wyatt Appleseth, JR#69

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1
1
Trent Hambleton, JR#53

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1
1
Zach Rizzuti, JR#33

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1

Fumble Return Yards

1
Lucas Marsh, JRTE/DE, #6

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

50
2
Keelan Klommhaus, SRFB/LB, #44

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

48
3
Cody Larson, SOC/DE, #52

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

29
4
Wyatt Schmitt, FR#1

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

26
5
Cole Ridnour, JR#24

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

20

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Keelan Klommhaus, SRFB/LB, #44

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

48
2
Cody Larson, SOC/DE, #52

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

29
3
Wyatt Schmitt, FR#1

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

26
4
Cole Ridnour, JR#24

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

20
5
Griffen Ayers, SOFB/LB, #35

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0

Kickoffs

1
Caden Tost, SOOT/DE, #59

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

76
2
Charlie Crawford, SORB/CB, #31

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

49
3
Nathan Barnes, JR#38

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

37
4
Kolben Klommhaus, SRRB/LB, #24

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

33
5
Michael Allen, SR#2

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

25

Kickoff Yards

1
Caden Tost, SOOT/DE, #59

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

3708
2
Nathan Barnes, JR#38

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

2005
3
Charlie Crawford, SORB/CB, #31

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1778
4
Kolben Klommhaus, SRRB/LB, #24

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1235
5
Michael Allen, SR#2

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1105

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Nathan Barnes, JR#38

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

15
2
Michael Allen, SR#2

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

4
2
Caden Tost, SOOT/DE, #59

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

4
4
Charlie Crawford, SORB/CB, #31

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

2
4
Kolben Klommhaus, SRRB/LB, #24

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

2

Punts

1
Nathan Barnes, JR#38

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

31
2
Blade Koons, SRWR/LB, #11

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

27
3
Hunter Keller, SO#20

West Central Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-8

26
4
Luke South, SR#5

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

25
5
Dawson Frost, SRWR/CB, #15

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

21

Punt Yards

1
Nathan Barnes, JR#38

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1061
2
Blade Koons, SRWR/LB, #11

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1044
3
Hunter Keller, SO#20

West Central Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-8

761
4
Luke South, SR#5

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

760
5
Dawson Frost, SRWR/CB, #15

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

684

Punt Yards Per

1
Blade Koons, SRWR/LB, #11

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

38.7
2
Jack Weinkoetz, JR#87

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

34.7
3
Kolben Klommhaus, SRRB/LB, #24

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

34.3
4
Nathan Barnes, JR#38

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

34.2
5
Dawson Frost, SRWR/CB, #15

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

32.6

Kickoff Returns

1
Justin Garcia, SR#14

West Central Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-8

23
2
Charlie Crawford, SORB/CB, #31

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

11
2
Trae Ehlen, JRWR/S, #82

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

11
4
Nathan Lindsay, SR#10

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

10
4
Kade Kunkle, SR#10

West Central Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-8

10

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Justin Garcia, SR#14

West Central Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-8

302
2
Luke South, SR#5

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

264
3
Charlie Crawford, SORB/CB, #31

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

253
4
Cayden Jensen, SORB/CB, #13

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

214
5
Trae Ehlen, JRWR/S, #82

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

187

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Luke South, SR#5

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

44.0
2
Kory Rogers, SR#7

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

25.5
3
Cayden Jensen, SORB/CB, #13

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

23.8
4
Charlie Crawford, SORB/CB, #31

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

23.0
5
Cody Coffman, SRWR/CB, #20

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

21.5

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Luke South, SR#5

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

2
2
Cayden Jensen, SORB/CB, #13

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1
3
Griffen Ayers, SOFB/LB, #35

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0
3
Gage Buttler, JROG/DT, #75

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0
3
Gavin Cornelison, SORB/LB, #42

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Luke South, SR#5

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

88
2
Cayden Jensen, SORB/CB, #13

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

75
3
Griffen Ayers, SOFB/LB, #35

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0
3
Gage Buttler, JROG/DT, #75

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0
3
Gavin Cornelison, SORB/LB, #42

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0

Punt Returns

1
Luke South, SR#5

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

22
2
Dawson Frost, SRWR/CB, #15

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

10
3
Charlie Crawford, SORB/CB, #31

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

6
4
Chris Schreck, SOWR/CB, #3

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

4
5
Nathan Lindsay, SR#10

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

3

Punt Return Yards

1
Luke South, SR#5

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

201
2
Tadyn Brown, FR#23

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

78
3
Charlie Crawford, SORB/CB, #31

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

41
4
Dawson Frost, SRWR/CB, #15

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

40
5
Nathan Lindsay, SR#10

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

22

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Tadyn Brown, FR#23

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

78.0
2
Blade Koons, SRWR/LB, #11

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

14.0
3
Trae Ehlen, JRWR/S, #82

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

10.0
4
Luke South, SR#5

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

9.1
5
Drew Belden, JR#33

West Central Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-8

8.0

Punt Returns For TD

1
Tadyn Brown, FR#23

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1
2
Griffen Ayers, SOFB/LB, #35

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0
2
Gage Buttler, JROG/DT, #75

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0
2
Gavin Cornelison, SORB/LB, #42

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0
2
Charlie Crawford, SORB/CB, #31

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Tadyn Brown, FR#23

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

78
2
Griffen Ayers, SOFB/LB, #35

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0
2
Gage Buttler, JROG/DT, #75

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0
2
Gavin Cornelison, SORB/LB, #42

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0
2
Charlie Crawford, SORB/CB, #31

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0

Field Goals Made

1
Nathan Barnes, JR#38

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

4
2
Zach Madden, SRWR/CB, #1

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

2
3
Peyton Stull, SOQB/CB, #10

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1
4
Griffen Ayers, SOFB/LB, #35

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0
4
Gage Buttler, JROG/DT, #75

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Nathan Barnes, JR#38

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

5
2
Weston Pote, SR#16

West Central Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-8

4
3
Peyton Stull, SOQB/CB, #10

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

3
4
Zach Madden, SRWR/CB, #1

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

2
5
Michael Allen, SR#2

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1

Field Goal Percent

1
Zach Madden, SRWR/CB, #1

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

100%
2
Nathan Barnes, JR#38

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

80.0%
3
Peyton Stull, SOQB/CB, #10

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

33.3%
4
Michael Allen, SR#2

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0.0%
4
Weston Pote, SR#16

West Central Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0.0%

Field Goal Longest

1
Nathan Barnes, JR#38

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

35
2
Zach Madden, SRWR/CB, #1

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

32
3
Peyton Stull, SOQB/CB, #10

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

29
4
Griffen Ayers, SOFB/LB, #35

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0
4
Gage Buttler, JROG/DT, #75

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0

PATs Made

1
Zach Madden, SRWR/CB, #1

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

52
2
Peyton Stull, SOQB/CB, #10

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

20
3
Nathan Barnes, JR#38

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

16
4
Michael Allen, SR#2

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

14
5
Caden Tost, SOOT/DE, #59

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

5

PAT Attempts

1
Zach Madden, SRWR/CB, #1

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

56
2
Peyton Stull, SOQB/CB, #10

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

21
3
Nathan Barnes, JR#38

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

20
4
Michael Allen, SR#2

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

17
5
Caden Tost, SOOT/DE, #59

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

8

PAT Points

1
Zach Madden, SRWR/CB, #1

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

52
2
Peyton Stull, SOQB/CB, #10

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

20
3
Nathan Barnes, JR#38

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

16
4
Michael Allen, SR#2

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

14
5
Caden Tost, SOOT/DE, #59

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

5

Two Point Conversions

1
Gavin Cornelison, SORB/LB, #42

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

10
2
Dawson Frost, SRWR/CB, #15

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

5
3
Kolby Jacobe, SRWR/CB, #3

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

4
3
Gunnar Larsen, JRRB/CB, #5

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

4
5
Zach Rizzuti, JR#33

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

3

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Gavin Cornelison, SORB/LB, #42

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

20
2
Dawson Frost, SRWR/CB, #15

Mount Ayr - Class 1A - District 1A-8

10
3
Kolby Jacobe, SRWR/CB, #3

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

8
3
Gunnar Larsen, JRRB/CB, #5

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

8
5
Zach Rizzuti, JR#33

Panorama - Class 1A - District 1A-8

6