Football 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Touchdowns

1
Keygan Day, SR#1

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

47
2
Michael Schafer, SRQB/CB, #3

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

46
3
Cooper Nally, SRQB/CB, #5

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

36
4
Seth Malcom, JR#8

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

32
5
Derek Mueller, SRQB/S, #19

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

18

Passing TDs

1
Keygan Day, SR#1

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

36
2
Michael Schafer, SRQB/CB, #3

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

35
3
Cooper Nally, SRQB/CB, #5

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

21
4
Matthew Benedict, SOQB/CB, #17

Sidney - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

10
5
Colton Hauschild, SR#21

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

3

Rushing TDs

1
Seth Malcom, JR#8

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

29
2
Derek Mueller, SRQB/S, #19

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

16
3
Cooper Nally, SRQB/CB, #5

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

14
4
Cale Swain, FRRB/CB, #10

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

12
5
Michael Schafer, SRQB/CB, #3

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

11

Receiving TDs

1
Nic Duysen, SRTE/LB, #10

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

15
2
Colton Thornburg, SRRB, #10

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

13
3
Brennan Sefrit, SRQB/CB, #15

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

11
4
Mason Crouse, FRTE/LB, #88

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

8
5
Easton Hultman, SR#23

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

7

All Purpose Yards

1
Keygan Day, SR#1

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

3367
2
Michael Schafer, SRQB/CB, #3

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

2947
3
Derek Mueller, SRQB/S, #19

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

2466
4
Cooper Nally, SRQB/CB, #5

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

1875
5
Seth Malcom, JR#8

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

1788

Passing Yards

1
Michael Schafer, SRQB/CB, #3

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

2503
2
Keygan Day, SR#1

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

2258
3
Cooper Nally, SRQB/CB, #5

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

1069
4
Matthew Benedict, SOQB/CB, #17

Sidney - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

784
5
Colton Hauschild, SR#21

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

469

Rushing Yards

1
Seth Malcom, JR#8

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

1645
2
Derek Mueller, SRQB/S, #19

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

1301
3
Cale Swain, FRRB/CB, #10

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

901
4
Cooper Nally, SRQB/CB, #5

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

806
5
Eli Morris, JRRB/LB, #23

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

780

Receiving Yards

1
Nic Duysen, SRTE/LB, #10

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

1018
2
Colton Thornburg, SRRB, #10

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

938
3
Brennan Sefrit, SRQB/CB, #15

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

540
4
Mason Crouse, FRTE/LB, #88

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

511
5
Davis McGrew, FRTE/CB, #80

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

404

Total Tackles

1
Logan Roberts, SO#22

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

84.5
2
Nic Duysen, SRTE/LB, #10

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

84.0
3
Derek Mueller, SRQB/S, #19

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

83.5
4
Michael Schafer, SRQB/CB, #3

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

71.0
5
Seth Malcom, JR#8

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

70.5

Total Sacks

1
Nolan Smiley, JROG/DE, #11

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

5.5
2
Colton Moore, SR#60

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

4.5
3
Nic Duysen, SRTE/LB, #10

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

4.0
4
Cooper Langfelt, JR#44

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

3.5
4
Seth Malcom, JR#8

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

3.5

Interceptions

1
Daniel Vanatta, SR#24

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

6
2
Colton Hauschild, SR#21

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

5
3
Michael Schafer, SRQB/CB, #3

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

3
3
Seth Malcom, JR#8

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

3
3
Cale Swain, FRRB/CB, #10

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

3

Fumble Recoveries

1
Dylan Swaney, JRRB/LB, #44

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

3
1
Thomas Anderson, SRTE/LB, #7

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

3
1
Nolan Smiley, JROG/DE, #11

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

3
1
Jackson Wray, JRRB/LB, #6

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

3
1
Tucker Hadden, JRLB, #7

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

3

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Keygan Day, SR#1

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

47
2
Michael Schafer, SRQB/CB, #3

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

46
3
Cooper Nally, SRQB/CB, #5

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

35
4
Seth Malcom, JR#8

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

30
5
Derek Mueller, SRQB/S, #19

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

16

Offensive Yards

1
Keygan Day, SR#1

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

2988
2
Michael Schafer, SRQB/CB, #3

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

2942
3
Cooper Nally, SRQB/CB, #5

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

1875
4
Seth Malcom, JR#8

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

1666
5
Derek Mueller, SRQB/S, #19

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

1548

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Cooper Nally, SRQB/CB, #5

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

1
1
Jordan Perkins, SRTE/DE, #88

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

1
1
Thomas Anderson, SRTE/LB, #7

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

1
1
Seth Malcom, JR#8

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

1
1
James Switzer, SR#25

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

1

Passing Completions

1
Michael Schafer, SRQB/CB, #3

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

209
2
Keygan Day, SR#1

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

149
3
Cooper Nally, SRQB/CB, #5

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

73
4
Matthew Benedict, SOQB/CB, #17

Sidney - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

59
5
Colton Hauschild, SR#21

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

36

Passing Attempts

1
Michael Schafer, SRQB/CB, #3

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

349
2
Keygan Day, SR#1

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

279
3
Cooper Nally, SRQB/CB, #5

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

122
4
Matthew Benedict, SOQB/CB, #17

Sidney - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

114
5
Colton Hauschild, SR#21

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

81

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Derek Mueller, SRQB/S, #19

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

22.5
2
Keygan Day, SR#1

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

15.2
3
Cooper Nally, SRQB/CB, #5

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

14.6
4
Matthew Benedict, SOQB/CB, #17

Sidney - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

13.3
5
Colton Hauschild, SR#21

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

13.0

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Cooper Nally, SRQB/CB, #5

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

133.4
2
Keygan Day, SR#1

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

121.4
3
Michael Schafer, SRQB/CB, #3

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

120.1
4
Matthew Benedict, SOQB/CB, #17

Sidney - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

109.6
5
Colton Hauschild, SR#21

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

93.0

Rushing Attempts

1
Derek Mueller, SRQB/S, #19

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

156
2
Tyler Hensley, JRRB/LB, #6

Sidney - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

151
3
Seth Malcom, JR#8

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

136
4
Cale Swain, FRRB/CB, #10

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

131
5
Eli Morris, JRRB/LB, #23

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

129

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Talon Reidel, SRWR/CB, #84

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

59.0
2
Jesse Lemonds, JR#4

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

38.0
3
Kyler Owen, FR#1

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

19.0
4
Levi Martin, SO#9

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

16.0
5
Seth Malcom, JR#8

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

12.1

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Seth Malcom, JR#8

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

71
2
Talon Reidel, SRWR/CB, #84

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

59
3
Keygan Day, SR#1

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

55
4
Cooper Nally, SRQB/CB, #5

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

53
5
Jacob French, SRRB/LB, #24

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

52

Receptions

1
Nic Duysen, SRTE/LB, #10

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

77
2
Colton Thornburg, SRRB, #10

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

62
3
Jackson Wray, JRRB/LB, #6

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

42
4
Davis McGrew, FRTE/CB, #80

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

39
5
Mason Crouse, FRTE/LB, #88

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

36

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
William Roberts, SR#17

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

48.0
2
Cale Swain, FRRB/CB, #10

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

36.0
3
Colten Tasto, JRTE/DE, #13

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

32.5
4
Quentin Thornburg, SOOG, #64

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

32.0
5
Colby Royal, JR#4

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

27.5

Reception Longest For TD

1
Mason Crouse, FRTE/LB, #88

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

67
2
Jordan Perkins, SRTE/DE, #88

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

60
3
Colton Thornburg, SRRB, #10

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

59
4
Nic Duysen, SRTE/LB, #10

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

54
4
Caden Henderson, SRTE, #18

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

54

Tackles Solo

1
Derek Mueller, SRQB/S, #19

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

64
2
Nic Duysen, SRTE/LB, #10

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

57
3
Seth Malcom, JR#8

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

56
4
Logan Roberts, SO#22

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

54
5
Colton Hauschild, SR#21

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

49

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Nolan Smiley, JROG/DE, #11

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

22.5
2
Nic Duysen, SRTE/LB, #10

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

22.0
3
Seth Malcom, JR#8

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

16.0
4
Jackson Wray, JRRB/LB, #6

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

12.5
5
Logan Roberts, SO#22

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

11.0

Interception Return Yards

1
Daniel Vanatta, SR#24

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

41
2
Seth Malcom, JR#8

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

40
3
Colton Hauschild, SR#21

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

39
4
Will Oswald, SRTE/LB, #29

Sidney - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

36
4
Keygan Day, SR#1

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

36

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Cooper Nally, SRQB/CB, #5

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

1
1
Jordan Perkins, SRTE/DE, #88

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

1
1
Seth Malcom, JR#8

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

1
1
Will Oswald, SRTE/LB, #29

Sidney - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

1
5
Brody Andresen, JRWR/CB, #7

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

0

Fumble Return Yards

1
Thomas Anderson, SRTE/LB, #7

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

53
2
Ethan Yoshida, SOQB/CB, #12

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

23
3
Tanner Snethen, JRC/DT, #74

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

20
3
James Switzer, SR#25

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

20
5
Jackson Wray, JRRB/LB, #6

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

6

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Thomas Anderson, SRTE/LB, #7

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

53
2
James Switzer, SR#25

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

20
3
Brody Andresen, JRWR/CB, #7

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

0
3
Cole Brown, SROG/DT, #55

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

0
3
Logan Bucher, SOLB/QB, #22

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

0

Kickoffs

1
Jackson Wray, JRRB/LB, #6

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

75
2
Cooper Langfelt, JR#44

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

56
3
Brennan Sefrit, SRQB/CB, #15

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

54
4
Keygan Day, SR#1

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

34
5
Cole Stenzel, SORB/LB, #44

Sidney - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

23

Kickoff Yards

1
Jackson Wray, JRRB/LB, #6

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

3214
2
Cooper Langfelt, JR#44

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

2459
3
Brennan Sefrit, SRQB/CB, #15

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

1783
4
Seth Butler, SRC/DT, #50

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

765
5
Keygan Day, SR#1

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

719

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Jackson Wray, JRRB/LB, #6

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

16
2
Cooper Langfelt, JR#44

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

6
3
Thomas Wilson, SROT/DE, #54

Sidney - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

4
4
Brennan Sefrit, SRQB/CB, #15

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

1
4
Adam Perrin, SO#17

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

1

Punts

1
Brennan Sefrit, SRQB/CB, #15

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

16
2
Brody Gordon, JROG/DE, #35

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

15
3
Seth Butler, SRC/DT, #50

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

13
4
James Switzer, SR#25

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

12
5
Colton Thornburg, SRRB, #10

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

11

Punt Yards

1
Brennan Sefrit, SRQB/CB, #15

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

593
2
Brody Gordon, JROG/DE, #35

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

524
3
James Switzer, SR#25

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

429
4
Seth Butler, SRC/DT, #50

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

346
5
Nic Duysen, SRTE/LB, #10

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

312

Punt Yards Per

1
Jordan Perkins, SRTE/DE, #88

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

44.0
2
Brennan Sefrit, SRQB/CB, #15

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

37.1
3
Cale Swain, FRRB/CB, #10

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

36.5
4
James Switzer, SR#25

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

35.8
5
Brody Gordon, JROG/DE, #35

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

34.9

Kickoff Returns

1
Derek Mueller, SRQB/S, #19

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

33
2
Keygan Day, SR#1

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

19
3
Colton Thornburg, SRRB, #10

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

17
4
Eli Morris, JRRB/LB, #23

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

15
5
Talon Reidel, SRWR/CB, #84

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

13

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Derek Mueller, SRQB/S, #19

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

788
2
Eli Morris, JRRB/LB, #23

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

430
3
Keygan Day, SR#1

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

379
4
Davis McGrew, FRTE/CB, #80

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

300
5
Leighton Whipple, JRRB/S, #11

Sidney - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

255

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Colten Tasto, JRTE/DE, #13

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

36.0
2
Joshua Martin, FRS, #30

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

29.0
3
Eli Morris, JRRB/LB, #23

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

28.7
4
Derek Mueller, SRQB/S, #19

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

23.9
5
Nic Duysen, SRTE/LB, #10

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

23.9

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Eli Morris, JRRB/LB, #23

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

3
2
Nic Duysen, SRTE/LB, #10

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

2
2
Derek Mueller, SRQB/S, #19

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

2
4
Jacob French, SRRB/LB, #24

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

1
4
Talon Reidel, SRWR/CB, #84

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

1

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Eli Morris, JRRB/LB, #23

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

75
2
Davis McGrew, FRTE/CB, #80

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

71
3
Talon Reidel, SRWR/CB, #84

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

67
4
Nic Duysen, SRTE/LB, #10

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

62
5
Jacob French, SRRB/LB, #24

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

58

Punt Returns

1
Nic Duysen, SRTE/LB, #10

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

10
2
Daniel Vanatta, SR#24

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

6
3
Seth Malcom, JR#8

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

3
4
Derek Mueller, SRQB/S, #19

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

2
4
Colton Thornburg, SRRB, #10

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

2

Punt Return Yards

1
Nic Duysen, SRTE/LB, #10

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

200
2
Derek Mueller, SRQB/S, #19

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

130
3
Seth Malcom, JR#8

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

79
4
Daniel Vanatta, SR#24

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

65
5
Colton Thornburg, SRRB, #10

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

45

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Derek Mueller, SRQB/S, #19

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

65.0
2
Seth Malcom, JR#8

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

26.3
3
Colton Thornburg, SRRB, #10

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

22.5
4
Nic Duysen, SRTE/LB, #10

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

20.0
5
Leighton Whipple, JRRB/S, #11

Sidney - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

12.0

Punt Returns For TD

1
Nic Duysen, SRTE/LB, #10

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

1
1
Seth Malcom, JR#8

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

1
3
Brody Andresen, JRWR/CB, #7

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

0
3
Cole Brown, SROG/DT, #55

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

0
3
Logan Bucher, SOLB/QB, #22

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Nic Duysen, SRTE/LB, #10

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

47
2
Seth Malcom, JR#8

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

45
3
Brody Andresen, JRWR/CB, #7

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

0
3
Cole Brown, SROG/DT, #55

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

0
3
Logan Bucher, SOLB/QB, #22

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

0

Field Goals Made

1
Jackson Wray, JRRB/LB, #6

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

3
2
Brody Andresen, JRWR/CB, #7

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

0
2
Cole Brown, SROG/DT, #55

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

0
2
Logan Bucher, SOLB/QB, #22

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

0
2
Kaden Calfee, JROG/DT, #72

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Jackson Wray, JRRB/LB, #6

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

8
2
Brody Andresen, JRWR/CB, #7

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

0
2
Cole Brown, SROG/DT, #55

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

0
2
Logan Bucher, SOLB/QB, #22

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

0
2
Kaden Calfee, JROG/DT, #72

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

0

Field Goal Percent

1
Jackson Wray, JRRB/LB, #6

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

37.5%

Field Goal Longest

1
Jackson Wray, JRRB/LB, #6

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

37
2
Brody Andresen, JRWR/CB, #7

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

0
2
Cole Brown, SROG/DT, #55

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

0
2
Logan Bucher, SOLB/QB, #22

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

0
2
Kaden Calfee, JROG/DT, #72

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

0

PATs Made

1
Jackson Wray, JRRB/LB, #6

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

26
2
Daniel Vanatta, SR#24

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

3
3
Brody Andresen, JRWR/CB, #7

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

0
3
Cole Brown, SROG/DT, #55

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

0
3
Logan Bucher, SOLB/QB, #22

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

0

PAT Attempts

1
Jackson Wray, JRRB/LB, #6

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

29
2
Daniel Vanatta, SR#24

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

5
3
Brody Andresen, JRWR/CB, #7

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

0
3
Cole Brown, SROG/DT, #55

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

0
3
Logan Bucher, SOLB/QB, #22

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

0

PAT Points

1
Jackson Wray, JRRB/LB, #6

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

26
2
Daniel Vanatta, SR#24

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

3
3
Brody Andresen, JRWR/CB, #7

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

0
3
Cole Brown, SROG/DT, #55

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

0
3
Logan Bucher, SOLB/QB, #22

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

0

Two Point Conversions

1
Colton Thornburg, SRRB, #10

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

11
2
Eli Morris, JRRB/LB, #23

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

10
3
Nic Duysen, SRTE/LB, #10

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

9
3
Derek Mueller, SRQB/S, #19

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

9
5
James Switzer, SR#25

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

8

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Colton Thornburg, SRRB, #10

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

22
2
Eli Morris, JRRB/LB, #23

Bedford - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

20
3
Nic Duysen, SRTE/LB, #10

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

18
3
Derek Mueller, SRQB/S, #19

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

18
5
James Switzer, SR#25

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

16