Football 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Touchdowns

1
Jack Sievert, SRRB/DE, #41

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

40
2
Jacob Herold, JRQB, #4

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

27
3
Ryan Cole, JRRB/CB, #8

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

22
4
Zach Taylor, JRFB/S, #21

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

15
5
Cade Duckert, SRQB/CB, #5

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

12

Passing TDs

1
Jacob Herold, JRQB, #4

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

21
2
Max Burt, FRQB/LB, #3

Newman Catholic - Class A - District A-4

9
3
Collin Bacon, SRQB/S, #8

Postville - Class A - District A-4

6
4
Cade Duckert, SRQB/CB, #5

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

5
5
Tyler Marino, JRQB/S, #9

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

3

Rushing TDs

1
Jack Sievert, SRRB/DE, #41

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

39
2
Ryan Cole, JRRB/CB, #8

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

20
3
Zach Taylor, JRFB/S, #21

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

15
4
Cade Schilling, JRRB/LB, #24

Newman Catholic - Class A - District A-4

7
4
Robert White, SRRB/LB, #7

Postville - Class A - District A-4

7

Receiving TDs

1
Noah Tieskoetter, SRWR/CB, #14

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

9
2
Carter Wenthold, SRWR/CB, #1

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

7
3
Cael Kuboushek, JRWR/CB, #2

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

5
4
Sammy Kratz, SRWR/S, #9

Newman Catholic - Class A - District A-4

4
5
Caleb Hughes, JRWR/CB, #1

Postville - Class A - District A-4

3

All Purpose Yards

1
Jacob Herold, JRQB, #4

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

2760
2
Jack Sievert, SRRB/DE, #41

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

2169
3
Ryan Cole, JRRB/CB, #8

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

1434
4
Zach Taylor, JRFB/S, #21

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

903
5
Cade Duckert, SRQB/CB, #5

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

804

Passing Yards

1
Jacob Herold, JRQB, #4

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

2562
2
Collin Bacon, SRQB/S, #8

Postville - Class A - District A-4

707
3
Max Burt, FRQB/LB, #3

Newman Catholic - Class A - District A-4

674
4
Michael Stille, SRQB/CB, #14

Nashua-Plainfield - Class A - District A-4

514
5
Tyler Marino, JRQB/S, #9

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

478

Rushing Yards

1
Jack Sievert, SRRB/DE, #41

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

2095
2
Ryan Cole, JRRB/CB, #8

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

1143
3
Zach Taylor, JRFB/S, #21

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

903
4
Bowen Munger, SORB/LB, #17

Starmont - Class A - District A-4

680
5
Robert White, SRRB/LB, #7

Postville - Class A - District A-4

608

Receiving Yards

1
Noah Tieskoetter, SRWR/CB, #14

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

912
2
Cael Kuboushek, JRWR/CB, #2

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

819
3
Carter Wenthold, SRWR/CB, #1

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

407
4
Sammy Kratz, SRWR/S, #9

Newman Catholic - Class A - District A-4

355
5
Gabe Loera, SRRB/CB, #3

Postville - Class A - District A-4

246

Total Tackles

1
Evan Kalainoff, SROG/LB, #53

Nashua-Plainfield - Class A - District A-4

95.0
2
Max Howes, SRWR/S, #10

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

76.0
3
John Fitzsimmons, SRRB/LB, #42

Newman Catholic - Class A - District A-4

69.5
4
Kristian Holmvig, JRFB/LB, #3

Nashua-Plainfield - Class A - District A-4

67.0
4
Preston Isler, SRC/LB, #52

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

67.0

Total Sacks

1
Mark Williams, SROT/DE, #50

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

7.0
2
Jack Sievert, SRRB/DE, #41

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

6.5
3
Alec Frey, SROT/DT, #73

Newman Catholic - Class A - District A-4

5.0
4
Seth Greve, SROT/DE, #54

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

3.5
5
Anthony Holding, JRRB/LB, #27

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

2.5

Interceptions

1
Collin Bacon, SRQB/S, #8

Postville - Class A - District A-4

5
1
Noah Tieskoetter, SRWR/CB, #14

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

5
3
Josh Stepleton, JRWR/CB, #8

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

4
3
Ryan Cole, JRRB/CB, #8

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

4
3
Collin Wiltgen, JRWR/S, #11

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

4

Fumble Recoveries

1
Bowen Munger, SORB/LB, #17

Starmont - Class A - District A-4

4
2
Connor Boardman, SRQB/S, #6

Starmont - Class A - District A-4

3
2
Ethan Smith, JRTE/DE, #39

Starmont - Class A - District A-4

3
4
Max Howes, SRWR/S, #10

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

2
4
Jordan Klueber, SROT/DE, #66

Nashua-Plainfield - Class A - District A-4

2

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Jack Sievert, SRRB/DE, #41

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

39
2
Jacob Herold, JRQB, #4

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

27
3
Ryan Cole, JRRB/CB, #8

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

20
4
Zach Taylor, JRFB/S, #21

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

15
5
Cade Duckert, SRQB/CB, #5

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

12

Offensive Yards

1
Jacob Herold, JRQB, #4

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

2760
2
Jack Sievert, SRRB/DE, #41

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

2095
3
Ryan Cole, JRRB/CB, #8

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

1143
4
Zach Taylor, JRFB/S, #21

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

903
5
Collin Bacon, SRQB/S, #8

Postville - Class A - District A-4

792

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Noe Gonzalez, JRWR/CB, #14

Postville - Class A - District A-4

1
1
Gabe Loera, SRRB/CB, #3

Postville - Class A - District A-4

1
1
Adam Williams, SRTE/LB, #23

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

1
1
Noah Tieskoetter, SRWR/CB, #14

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

1
1
Carter Wenthold, SRWR/CB, #1

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

1

Passing Completions

1
Jacob Herold, JRQB, #4

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

174
2
Michael Stille, SRQB/CB, #14

Nashua-Plainfield - Class A - District A-4

50
3
Max Burt, FRQB/LB, #3

Newman Catholic - Class A - District A-4

48
4
Collin Bacon, SRQB/S, #8

Postville - Class A - District A-4

43
5
Tyler Marino, JRQB/S, #9

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

41

Passing Attempts

1
Jacob Herold, JRQB, #4

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

285
2
Michael Stille, SRQB/CB, #14

Nashua-Plainfield - Class A - District A-4

159
3
Collin Bacon, SRQB/S, #8

Postville - Class A - District A-4

113
4
Tyler Marino, JRQB/S, #9

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

110
5
Max Burt, FRQB/LB, #3

Newman Catholic - Class A - District A-4

82

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Jacob Herold, JRQB, #4

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

14.7
2
Michael Stille, SRQB/CB, #14

Nashua-Plainfield - Class A - District A-4

10.3
3
Justin Horgen, JRQB/S, #9

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

19.0
4
Gabe Loera, SRRB/CB, #3

Postville - Class A - District A-4

18.6
5
Cade Duckert, SRQB/CB, #5

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

18.2

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Jacob Herold, JRQB, #4

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

136.6
2
Michael Stille, SRQB/CB, #14

Nashua-Plainfield - Class A - District A-4

58.6
3
Cade Duckert, SRQB/CB, #5

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

157.1
4
Max Burt, FRQB/LB, #3

Newman Catholic - Class A - District A-4

127.5
5
Tony Greve, SOQB/S, #9

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

106.1

Rushing Attempts

1
Jack Sievert, SRRB/DE, #41

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

282
2
Bowen Munger, SORB/LB, #17

Starmont - Class A - District A-4

190
3
Robert White, SRRB/LB, #7

Postville - Class A - District A-4

145
4
Zach Taylor, JRFB/S, #21

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

140
5
Cade Schilling, JRRB/LB, #24

Newman Catholic - Class A - District A-4

129

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Tyler Wolf, FRRB/CB, #31

Newman Catholic - Class A - District A-4

11.0
2
Derek Peterson, JRRB/CB, #32

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

9.9
3
Ryan Cole, JRRB/CB, #8

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

9.9
4
Nick Holien, SOQB/LB, #12

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

9.0
5
Sam Juenger, SRRB/CB, #30

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

8.0

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Anthony Holding, JRRB/LB, #27

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

85
2
Zach Taylor, JRFB/S, #21

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

80
3
Ryan Cole, JRRB/CB, #8

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

77
4
Jack Sievert, SRRB/DE, #41

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

45
5
Cael Kuboushek, JRWR/CB, #2

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

44

Receptions

1
Cael Kuboushek, JRWR/CB, #2

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

63
2
Noah Tieskoetter, SRWR/CB, #14

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

48
3
Sammy Kratz, SRWR/S, #9

Newman Catholic - Class A - District A-4

23
3
Collin Wiltgen, JRWR/S, #11

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

23
5
Ike Sinnwell, SRWR/CB, #9

Nashua-Plainfield - Class A - District A-4

22

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Adam Williams, SRTE/LB, #23

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

28.0
2
Max Howes, SRWR/S, #10

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

24.6
3
Caleb Hughes, JRWR/CB, #1

Postville - Class A - District A-4

21.5
4
Cayden Kleppe, SRWR/LB, #24

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

21.0
5
Robert White, SRRB/LB, #7

Postville - Class A - District A-4

20.8

Reception Longest For TD

1
Sammy Kratz, SRWR/S, #9

Newman Catholic - Class A - District A-4

66
2
Noah Tieskoetter, SRWR/CB, #14

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

64
3
Noe Gonzalez, JRWR/CB, #14

Postville - Class A - District A-4

62
4
Gabe Loera, SRRB/CB, #3

Postville - Class A - District A-4

59
5
Austin Schutte, SORB/LB, #19

Postville - Class A - District A-4

58

Tackles Solo

1
Evan Kalainoff, SROG/LB, #53

Nashua-Plainfield - Class A - District A-4

63
2
Henry Hamlett, SRTE/DT, #87

Starmont - Class A - District A-4

59
3
John Fitzsimmons, SRRB/LB, #42

Newman Catholic - Class A - District A-4

57
4
Bowen Munger, SORB/LB, #17

Starmont - Class A - District A-4

56
5
Max Howes, SRWR/S, #10

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

54

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Mark Williams, SROT/DE, #50

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

16.5
2
Jack Sievert, SRRB/DE, #41

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

16.0
3
Ted Behrends, SROG/DT, #60

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

14.0
4
Jaron Todd, SRFB/LB, #33

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

13.5
5
Collin Hageman, SOOG/DT, #76

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

12.5

Interception Return Yards

1
Adam Williams, SRTE/LB, #23

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

83
2
Chase Berding, SOFB/LB, #33

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

59
3
Collin Bacon, SRQB/S, #8

Postville - Class A - District A-4

54
4
Gabe Loera, SRRB/CB, #3

Postville - Class A - District A-4

45
5
Collin Wiltgen, JRWR/S, #11

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

38

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Noe Gonzalez, JRWR/CB, #14

Postville - Class A - District A-4

1
1
Gabe Loera, SRRB/CB, #3

Postville - Class A - District A-4

1
1
Adam Williams, SRTE/LB, #23

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

1
1
Noah Tieskoetter, SRWR/CB, #14

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

1
1
Carter Wenthold, SRWR/CB, #1

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

1

Fumble Return Yards

1
Adam Williams, SRTE/LB, #23

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

43
2
Gabe Loera, SRRB/CB, #3

Postville - Class A - District A-4

15
3
Max Howes, SRWR/S, #10

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

3
4
Chase Berding, SOFB/LB, #33

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

0
4
Dalton DeWitt, JRC/DT, #78

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

0

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Chase Berding, SOFB/LB, #33

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

0
1
Dalton DeWitt, JRC/DT, #78

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

0
1
Josh Dirksen, JRDT/OG, #55

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

0
1
Josh Ginapp, JROG/DT, #58

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

0
1
Nick Goskeson, SOWR/S, #26

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

0

Kickoffs

1
Jack Sievert, SRRB/DE, #41

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

91
2
Noah Tieskoetter, SRWR/CB, #14

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

64
3
Jacob Wolf, JRK, #5

Newman Catholic - Class A - District A-4

29
4
Kaden Jacobsen, JRRB/LB, #6

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

19
5
Kristian Holmvig, JRFB/LB, #3

Nashua-Plainfield - Class A - District A-4

16

Kickoff Yards

1
Jack Sievert, SRRB/DE, #41

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

3935
2
Noah Tieskoetter, SRWR/CB, #14

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

2641
3
Jacob Wolf, JRK, #5

Newman Catholic - Class A - District A-4

1264
4
Kaden Jacobsen, JRRB/LB, #6

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

859
5
Kristian Holmvig, JRFB/LB, #3

Nashua-Plainfield - Class A - District A-4

517

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Jack Sievert, SRRB/DE, #41

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

4
2
Jacob Wolf, JRK, #5

Newman Catholic - Class A - District A-4

1
2
Tony Marroquin, SOWR/CB, #12

Postville - Class A - District A-4

1
2
Isaac Steffans, SROT/DE, #50

Postville - Class A - District A-4

1
5
Chase Berding, SOFB/LB, #33

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

0

Punts

1
Skyler Jaster, SOOG/DT, #77

Starmont - Class A - District A-4

42
2
Kristian Holmvig, JRFB/LB, #3

Nashua-Plainfield - Class A - District A-4

37
3
Collin Bacon, SRQB/S, #8

Postville - Class A - District A-4

36
4
Nash Holmgaard, SOTE/LB, #4

Newman Catholic - Class A - District A-4

23
5
Angel Jose, SOOT/DE, #61

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

21

Punt Yards

1
Kristian Holmvig, JRFB/LB, #3

Nashua-Plainfield - Class A - District A-4

1148
2
Collin Bacon, SRQB/S, #8

Postville - Class A - District A-4

1113
3
Skyler Jaster, SOOG/DT, #77

Starmont - Class A - District A-4

1026
4
Zach Taylor, JRFB/S, #21

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

741
5
Angel Jose, SOOT/DE, #61

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

690

Punt Yards Per

1
Jacob Wolf, JRK, #5

Newman Catholic - Class A - District A-4

39.0
2
Nick Holien, SOQB/LB, #12

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

37.0
3
Sawyer Smith, SRWR/S, #10

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

36.5
4
Zach Taylor, JRFB/S, #21

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

35.3
5
Dylan Marker, SRRB/CB, #12

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

35.0

Kickoff Returns

1
Ethan Hansel, JRRB/CB, #10

Starmont - Class A - District A-4

20
2
Garrett Waterhouse, SORB/LB, #34

Starmont - Class A - District A-4

16
3
Derik Auchstetter, JRWR/CB, #6

Nashua-Plainfield - Class A - District A-4

15
4
Ike Sinnwell, SRWR/CB, #9

Nashua-Plainfield - Class A - District A-4

14
5
John Fitzsimmons, SRRB/LB, #42

Newman Catholic - Class A - District A-4

13

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Dominic Sisneros, JRWR/CB, #3

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

295
2
Garrett Waterhouse, SORB/LB, #34

Starmont - Class A - District A-4

251
3
Ethan Hansel, JRRB/CB, #10

Starmont - Class A - District A-4

249
4
Derik Auchstetter, JRWR/CB, #6

Nashua-Plainfield - Class A - District A-4

235
5
John Fitzsimmons, SRRB/LB, #42

Newman Catholic - Class A - District A-4

189

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Lorne Isler, SORB/LB, #28

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

36.5
2
Dominic Sisneros, JRWR/CB, #3

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

26.8
3
Carter Salz, JRRB/LB, #1

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

25.0
4
Dylan Marker, SRRB/CB, #12

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

24.0
5
Caleb Hughes, JRWR/CB, #1

Postville - Class A - District A-4

22.0

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Dominic Sisneros, JRWR/CB, #3

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

1
2
Chase Berding, SOFB/LB, #33

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

0
2
Dalton DeWitt, JRC/DT, #78

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

0
2
Josh Dirksen, JRDT/OG, #55

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

0
2
Josh Ginapp, JROG/DT, #58

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Dominic Sisneros, JRWR/CB, #3

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

95
2
Chase Berding, SOFB/LB, #33

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

0
2
Dalton DeWitt, JRC/DT, #78

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

0
2
Josh Dirksen, JRDT/OG, #55

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

0
2
Josh Ginapp, JROG/DT, #58

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

0

Punt Returns

1
Dominic Sisneros, JRWR/CB, #3

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

10
2
Dylan Marker, SRRB/CB, #12

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

7
2
Ryan Cole, JRRB/CB, #8

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

7
4
Sam Juenger, SRRB/CB, #30

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

6
5
Noah Tieskoetter, SRWR/CB, #14

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

5

Punt Return Yards

1
Ryan Cole, JRRB/CB, #8

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

171
2
Sam Juenger, SRRB/CB, #30

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

167
3
Noah Tieskoetter, SRWR/CB, #14

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

79
4
Dylan Marker, SRRB/CB, #12

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

73
5
Jack Sievert, SRRB/DE, #41

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

58

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Jack Sievert, SRRB/DE, #41

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

58.0
2
Sam Juenger, SRRB/CB, #30

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

27.8
3
Ryan Cole, JRRB/CB, #8

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

24.4
4
Max Howes, SRWR/S, #10

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

21.0
5
Lorne Isler, SORB/LB, #28

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

16.5

Punt Returns For TD

1
Ryan Cole, JRRB/CB, #8

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

2
2
Sam Juenger, SRRB/CB, #30

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

1
2
Jack Sievert, SRRB/DE, #41

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

1
4
Chase Berding, SOFB/LB, #33

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

0
4
Dalton DeWitt, JRC/DT, #78

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Ryan Cole, JRRB/CB, #8

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

66
2
Jack Sievert, SRRB/DE, #41

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

58
3
Sam Juenger, SRRB/CB, #30

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

51
4
Chase Berding, SOFB/LB, #33

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

0
4
Dalton DeWitt, JRC/DT, #78

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

0

Field Goals Made

1
Tony Marroquin, SOWR/CB, #12

Postville - Class A - District A-4

1
2
Chase Berding, SOFB/LB, #33

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

0
2
Dalton DeWitt, JRC/DT, #78

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

0
2
Josh Dirksen, JRDT/OG, #55

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

0
2
Josh Ginapp, JROG/DT, #58

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Tony Marroquin, SOWR/CB, #12

Postville - Class A - District A-4

4
2
Noah Tieskoetter, SRWR/CB, #14

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

1
3
Chase Berding, SOFB/LB, #33

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

0
3
Dalton DeWitt, JRC/DT, #78

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

0
3
Josh Dirksen, JRDT/OG, #55

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

0

Field Goal Percent

1
Tony Marroquin, SOWR/CB, #12

Postville - Class A - District A-4

25.0%
2
Noah Tieskoetter, SRWR/CB, #14

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

0.0%

Field Goal Longest

1
Tony Marroquin, SOWR/CB, #12

Postville - Class A - District A-4

21
2
Chase Berding, SOFB/LB, #33

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

0
2
Dalton DeWitt, JRC/DT, #78

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

0
2
Josh Dirksen, JRDT/OG, #55

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

0
2
Josh Ginapp, JROG/DT, #58

Central Springs - Class A - District A-4

0

PATs Made

1
Ryan Cole, JRRB/CB, #8

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

21
2
Cade Schilling, JRRB/LB, #24

Newman Catholic - Class A - District A-4

16
3
Sage Hulshizer, JROT/DE, #56

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

14
4
Tony Marroquin, SOWR/CB, #12

Postville - Class A - District A-4

8
5
Noah Tieskoetter, SRWR/CB, #14

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

3

PAT Attempts

1
Ryan Cole, JRRB/CB, #8

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

29
2
Cade Schilling, JRRB/LB, #24

Newman Catholic - Class A - District A-4

18
3
Sage Hulshizer, JROT/DE, #56

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

17
4
Kirst Boerjan, JRWR/CB, #12

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

13
5
Tony Marroquin, SOWR/CB, #12

Postville - Class A - District A-4

12

PAT Points

1
Ryan Cole, JRRB/CB, #8

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

21
2
Cade Schilling, JRRB/LB, #24

Newman Catholic - Class A - District A-4

16
3
Sage Hulshizer, JROT/DE, #56

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

14
4
Tony Marroquin, SOWR/CB, #12

Postville - Class A - District A-4

8
5
Noah Tieskoetter, SRWR/CB, #14

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

3

Two Point Conversions

1
Jack Sievert, SRRB/DE, #41

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

13
2
Cael Kuboushek, JRWR/CB, #2

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

8
3
Collin Bacon, SRQB/S, #8

Postville - Class A - District A-4

4
3
Cayden Kleppe, SRWR/LB, #24

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

4
3
Zach Taylor, JRFB/S, #21

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

4

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Jack Sievert, SRRB/DE, #41

Saint Ansgar - Class A - District A-4

26
2
Cael Kuboushek, JRWR/CB, #2

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

16
3
Collin Bacon, SRQB/S, #8

Postville - Class A - District A-4

8
3
Cayden Kleppe, SRWR/LB, #24

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

8
3
Zach Taylor, JRFB/S, #21

South Winneshiek - Class A - District A-4

8