Football 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Touchdowns

1
Kyler Rasmussen, JRQB/LB, #16

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

14
2
Amos Rasmussen, SORB/CB, #23

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

10
2
Jayden Harder, JR#44

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

10
2
Jacob Saunders, SR#3

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

10
5
Logan McCoy, SRQB/LB, #4

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

9

Passing TDs

1
Drew Schaeffer, JRWR/CB, #15

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

7
2
Austin Anliker, SRQB/LB, #9

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

6
3
Logan McCoy, SRQB/LB, #4

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

5
4
Nolan Ramsey, SOQB/LB, #17

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

4
4
Jacob Saunders, SR#3

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

4

Rushing TDs

1
Kyler Rasmussen, JRQB/LB, #16

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

14
2
Jayden Harder, JR#44

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

10
3
Amos Rasmussen, SORB/CB, #23

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

9
4
Jacob Saunders, SR#3

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

6
4
Sean Flattery, JRRB/LB, #33

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

6

Receiving TDs

1
Carson Elston, SRTE/S, #12

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

5
2
Kadin Birkey, SRWR/CB, #33

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

3
2
Kase Baker, JRWR/CB, #24

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

3
4
Luke Ramsey, SOTE/DE, #88

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

2
4
Trent Anderson, SR#81

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

2

All Purpose Yards

1
Jayden Harder, JR#44

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

1180
2
Austin Anliker, SRQB/LB, #9

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

1114
3
Amos Rasmussen, SORB/CB, #23

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

1035
4
Kyler Rasmussen, JRQB/LB, #16

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

944
5
Brayden Johll, JRRB/LB, #4

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

867

Passing Yards

1
Austin Anliker, SRQB/LB, #9

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

1020
2
Drew Schaeffer, JRWR/CB, #15

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

734
3
Zander Ernst, SOQB/LB, #12

Ridge View - Class A - District A-2

561
4
Nolan Ramsey, SOQB/LB, #17

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

538
5
Logan McCoy, SRQB/LB, #4

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

400

Rushing Yards

1
Jayden Harder, JR#44

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

1180
2
Kyler Rasmussen, JRQB/LB, #16

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

937
3
Amos Rasmussen, SORB/CB, #23

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

774
4
Brayden Johll, JRRB/LB, #4

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

726
5
Jacob Saunders, SR#3

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

575

Receiving Yards

1
Kadin Birkey, SRWR/CB, #33

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

317
2
Tate Bianchi, SORB/CB, #22

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

305
3
Kole Winkel, JRTE/S, #88

Ridge View - Class A - District A-2

303
4
Kase Baker, JRWR/CB, #24

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

290
5
Parker Oswald, JRWR/S, #2

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

278

Total Tackles

1
Alex DeRoos, JRFB/DT, #44

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

80.5
2
Sean Flattery, JRRB/LB, #33

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

76.5
3
Kyler Rasmussen, JRQB/LB, #16

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

75.0
4
Colten Brandt, SRFB/LB, #45

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

73.0
5
Jayden Harder, JR#44

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

68.5

Total Sacks

1
Brody Swearingen, JROG/DE, #66

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

7.0
2
Brody Anderson, SOTE/DE, #34

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

4.0
3
Alex DeRoos, JRFB/DT, #44

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

3.5
3
Jaxon Moffitt, JR#69

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

3.5
5
Cade Rohwer, JRTE/CB, #1

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

3.0

Interceptions

1
Kadin Birkey, SRWR/CB, #33

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

7
2
Carson Elston, SRTE/S, #12

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

5
3
Kase Baker, JRWR/CB, #24

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

4
4
Lane Kraemer, SOTE/S, #3

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

2
4
Drew Doyel, JRRB/LB, #24

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

2

Fumble Recoveries

1
Brody Deitering, SORB/LB, #22

Ridge View - Class A - District A-2

3
1
Jaxon Moffitt, JR#69

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

3
3
Andrew Gross, JROT/DT, #62

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

2
3
Dayton Snell, JRRB/LB, #44

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

2
3
Gary Juelfs, JRRB/LB, #21

Ridge View - Class A - District A-2

2

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Kyler Rasmussen, JRQB/LB, #16

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

14
2
Jayden Harder, JR#44

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

10
2
Jacob Saunders, SR#3

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

10
4
Logan McCoy, SRQB/LB, #4

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

9
4
Amos Rasmussen, SORB/CB, #23

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

9

Offensive Yards

1
Jayden Harder, JR#44

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

1180
2
Austin Anliker, SRQB/LB, #9

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

1114
3
Kyler Rasmussen, JRQB/LB, #16

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

944
4
Amos Rasmussen, SORB/CB, #23

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

774
5
Drew Schaeffer, JRWR/CB, #15

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

764

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Dayton Snell, JRRB/LB, #44

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

1
1
Jared Vohs, SROG/LB, #59

Ridge View - Class A - District A-2

1
3
Trey Bailey, SRRB/LB, #10

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

0
3
Alex DeRoos, JRFB/DT, #44

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

0
3
Carson Elston, SRTE/S, #12

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

0

Passing Completions

1
Austin Anliker, SRQB/LB, #9

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

106
2
Drew Schaeffer, JRWR/CB, #15

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

56
3
Zander Ernst, SOQB/LB, #12

Ridge View - Class A - District A-2

52
4
Logan McCoy, SRQB/LB, #4

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

37
5
Nolan Ramsey, SOQB/LB, #17

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

34

Passing Attempts

1
Austin Anliker, SRQB/LB, #9

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

191
2
Zander Ernst, SOQB/LB, #12

Ridge View - Class A - District A-2

156
3
Drew Schaeffer, JRWR/CB, #15

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

138
4
Logan McCoy, SRQB/LB, #4

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

98
5
Nolan Ramsey, SOQB/LB, #17

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

63

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Drew Schaeffer, JRWR/CB, #15

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

13.1
2
Zander Ernst, SOQB/LB, #12

Ridge View - Class A - District A-2

10.8
3
Austin Anliker, SRQB/LB, #9

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

9.6
4
Carson Reinert, FRTE/DE, #16

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

43.0
5
Jacob Saunders, SR#3

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

18.5

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Austin Anliker, SRQB/LB, #9

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

100.4
2
Drew Schaeffer, JRWR/CB, #15

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

85.3
3
Zander Ernst, SOQB/LB, #12

Ridge View - Class A - District A-2

63.5
4
Anthony Krier, SRRB/S, #11

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

522.4
5
Cade Rohwer, JRTE/CB, #1

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

144.3

Rushing Attempts

1
Jayden Harder, JR#44

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

264
2
Brayden Johll, JRRB/LB, #4

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

198
3
Kyler Rasmussen, JRQB/LB, #16

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

195
4
Amos Rasmussen, SORB/CB, #23

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

132
5
Sean Flattery, JRRB/LB, #33

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

115

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Cael Myrtue, FRTE/LB, #45

Ridge View - Class A - District A-2

14.0
2
Cade Rohwer, JRTE/CB, #1

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

11.2
3
Nathan Weflen, SROT/DT, #56

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

10.0
4
Jacob Saunders, SR#3

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

7.9
5
Colten Brandt, SRFB/LB, #45

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

7.7

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Brody Deitering, SORB/LB, #22

Ridge View - Class A - District A-2

82
2
Jacob Saunders, SR#3

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

81
3
Michael Ryherd, SRQB/CB, #7

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

80
4
Anthony Krier, SRRB/S, #11

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

65
4
Kase Baker, JRWR/CB, #24

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

65

Receptions

1
Tate Bianchi, SORB/CB, #22

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

36
2
Kadin Birkey, SRWR/CB, #33

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

27
3
Kole Winkel, JRTE/S, #88

Ridge View - Class A - District A-2

24
4
Parker Oswald, JRWR/S, #2

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

23
5
Kase Baker, JRWR/CB, #24

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

22

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Gavin Morton, JR#2

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

28.0
2
Preston McCoy, SORB/CB, #2

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

25.6
3
Ethan Lursen, SRTE/DT, #81

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

23.3
4
Trent Anderson, SR#81

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

22.0
5
Luke Ramsey, SOTE/DE, #88

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

20.5

Reception Longest For TD

1
Kase Baker, JRWR/CB, #24

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

55
2
Teagan Pritchard, SR#4

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

47
3
Parker Behrens, SRWR/S, #18

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

44
4
Carson Elston, SRTE/S, #12

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

43
5
Preston McCoy, SORB/CB, #2

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

40

Tackles Solo

1
Sean Flattery, JRRB/LB, #33

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

60
2
Jackson Bemrich, SRTE/LB, #42

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

56
3
Jayden Harder, JR#44

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

49
4
Alex DeRoos, JRFB/DT, #44

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

44
4
Kyler Rasmussen, JRQB/LB, #16

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

44

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Brody Anderson, SOTE/DE, #34

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

14.0
2
Alex DeRoos, JRFB/DT, #44

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

10.5
3
Brody Swearingen, JROG/DE, #66

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

10.0
4
Jair Lopez, SROT/DE, #67

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

7.5
4
Jayden Harder, JR#44

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

7.5

Interception Return Yards

1
Kase Baker, JRWR/CB, #24

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

95
2
Levi Sleezer, JRQB/DE, #31

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

65
3
Kyler Rasmussen, JRQB/LB, #16

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

54
4
Teagan Pritchard, SR#4

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

46
5
Carson Elston, SRTE/S, #12

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

40

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Jared Vohs, SROG/LB, #59

Ridge View - Class A - District A-2

1
2
Trey Bailey, SRRB/LB, #10

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

0
2
Alex DeRoos, JRFB/DT, #44

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

0
2
Carson Elston, SRTE/S, #12

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

0
2
Zach Erpelding, SOOG/DT, #54

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

0

Fumble Return Yards

1
Chris Krueger, SORB/LB, #42

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

36
2
Dayton Snell, JRRB/LB, #44

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

19
3
Teagan Pritchard, SR#4

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

15
4
Beau Blackmore, JRTE/S, #5

Ridge View - Class A - District A-2

5
4
Kolton Luscombe, FRRB/LB, #30

Ridge View - Class A - District A-2

5

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Trey Bailey, SRRB/LB, #10

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

0
1
Alex DeRoos, JRFB/DT, #44

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

0
1
Carson Elston, SRTE/S, #12

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

0
1
Zach Erpelding, SOOG/DT, #54

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

0
1
Justin Gregory, SOFB/LB, #24

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

0

Kickoffs

1
Amos Rasmussen, SORB/CB, #23

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

41
2
Jayden Harder, JR#44

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

33
3
Dayton Snell, JRRB/LB, #44

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

21
4
Anthony Krier, SRRB/S, #11

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

20
5
Carson Reinert, FRTE/DE, #16

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

16

Kickoff Yards

1
Amos Rasmussen, SORB/CB, #23

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

1509
2
Jayden Harder, JR#44

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

934
3
Drew Schaeffer, JRWR/CB, #15

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

865
4
Dayton Snell, JRRB/LB, #44

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

815
5
Anthony Krier, SRRB/S, #11

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

695

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Amos Rasmussen, SORB/CB, #23

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

3
2
Trey Bailey, SRRB/LB, #10

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

0
2
Alex DeRoos, JRFB/DT, #44

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

0
2
Carson Elston, SRTE/S, #12

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

0
2
Zach Erpelding, SOOG/DT, #54

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

0

Punts

1
Brody Deitering, SORB/LB, #22

Ridge View - Class A - District A-2

35
2
Sean Peters, SOOG/DT, #70

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

31
3
Kyler Rasmussen, JRQB/LB, #16

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

25
4
Caleb Schaeffer, FRCB/QB, #13

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

21
5
Dakota Dueschle, SO#68

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

19

Punt Yards

1
Brody Deitering, SORB/LB, #22

Ridge View - Class A - District A-2

1121
2
Sean Peters, SOOG/DT, #70

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

971
3
Kyler Rasmussen, JRQB/LB, #16

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

764
4
Caleb Schaeffer, FRCB/QB, #13

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

684
5
Drew Schaeffer, JRWR/CB, #15

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

661

Punt Yards Per

1
Logan McCoy, SRQB/LB, #4

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

36.3
2
Carson Bower, JROG/LB, #52

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

36.0
3
Levi Sleezer, JRQB/DE, #31

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

35.3
4
Drew Schaeffer, JRWR/CB, #15

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

34.8
5
Caleb Schaeffer, FRCB/QB, #13

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

32.6

Kickoff Returns

1
Gary Juelfs, JRRB/LB, #21

Ridge View - Class A - District A-2

10
1
Jackson Bemrich, SRTE/LB, #42

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

10
3
Michael Ryherd, SRQB/CB, #7

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

8
4
Amos Rasmussen, SORB/CB, #23

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

7
4
Parker Behrens, SRWR/S, #18

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

7

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Amos Rasmussen, SORB/CB, #23

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

222
2
Jackson Bemrich, SRTE/LB, #42

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

185
3
Teagan Pritchard, SR#4

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

156
4
Gary Juelfs, JRRB/LB, #21

Ridge View - Class A - District A-2

138
5
Brayden Johll, JRRB/LB, #4

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

124

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Amos Rasmussen, SORB/CB, #23

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

31.7
2
Preston McCoy, SORB/CB, #2

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

26.5
3
Brayden Johll, JRRB/LB, #4

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

24.8
4
Kadin Birkey, SRWR/CB, #33

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

22.3
5
Teagan Pritchard, SR#4

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

22.3

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Amos Rasmussen, SORB/CB, #23

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

1
2
Trey Bailey, SRRB/LB, #10

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

0
2
Alex DeRoos, JRFB/DT, #44

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

0
2
Carson Elston, SRTE/S, #12

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

0
2
Zach Erpelding, SOOG/DT, #54

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Amos Rasmussen, SORB/CB, #23

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

81
2
Trey Bailey, SRRB/LB, #10

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

0
2
Alex DeRoos, JRFB/DT, #44

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

0
2
Carson Elston, SRTE/S, #12

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

0
2
Zach Erpelding, SOOG/DT, #54

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

0

Punt Returns

1
Parker Oswald, JRWR/S, #2

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

11
2
Anthony Krier, SRRB/S, #11

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

6
2
Preston McCoy, SORB/CB, #2

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

6
2
Parker Behrens, SRWR/S, #18

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

6
2
Carson Collins, SRWR/CB, #20

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

6

Punt Return Yards

1
Anthony Krier, SRRB/S, #11

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

205
2
Parker Behrens, SRWR/S, #18

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

164
3
Parker Oswald, JRWR/S, #2

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

115
4
Teagan Pritchard, SR#4

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

94
5
Preston McCoy, SORB/CB, #2

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

60

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Amos Rasmussen, SORB/CB, #23

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

39.0
2
Anthony Krier, SRRB/S, #11

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

34.2
3
Parker Behrens, SRWR/S, #18

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

27.3
4
Tate Bianchi, SORB/CB, #22

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

17.5
5
Dylan Wood, SRRB/LB, #7

Ridge View - Class A - District A-2

17.0

Punt Returns For TD

1
Anthony Krier, SRRB/S, #11

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

2
2
Parker Behrens, SRWR/S, #18

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

1
3
Trey Bailey, SRRB/LB, #10

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

0
3
Alex DeRoos, JRFB/DT, #44

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

0
3
Carson Elston, SRTE/S, #12

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Anthony Krier, SRRB/S, #11

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

74
2
Parker Behrens, SRWR/S, #18

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

66
3
Trey Bailey, SRRB/LB, #10

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

0
3
Alex DeRoos, JRFB/DT, #44

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

0
3
Carson Elston, SRTE/S, #12

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

0

Field Goals Made

1
Austin Anliker, SRQB/LB, #9

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

2
2
Anthony Krier, SRRB/S, #11

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

1
2
Amos Rasmussen, SORB/CB, #23

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

1
4
Trey Bailey, SRRB/LB, #10

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

0
4
Alex DeRoos, JRFB/DT, #44

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Austin Anliker, SRQB/LB, #9

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

3
2
Anthony Krier, SRRB/S, #11

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

2
2
Amos Rasmussen, SORB/CB, #23

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

2
2
Thornton Aljets, JRWR/CB, #17

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

2
5
Caleb Kistenmacher, JRRB/CB, #2

Ridge View - Class A - District A-2

1

Field Goal Percent

1
Austin Anliker, SRQB/LB, #9

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

66.7%
2
Anthony Krier, SRRB/S, #11

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

50.0%
2
Amos Rasmussen, SORB/CB, #23

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

50.0%
4
Caleb Kistenmacher, JRRB/CB, #2

Ridge View - Class A - District A-2

0.0%
4
Grant Gunderson, SO#72

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

0.0%

Field Goal Longest

1
Anthony Krier, SRRB/S, #11

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

37
1
Austin Anliker, SRQB/LB, #9

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

37
3
Amos Rasmussen, SORB/CB, #23

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

31
4
Trey Bailey, SRRB/LB, #10

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

0
4
Alex DeRoos, JRFB/DT, #44

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

0

PATs Made

1
Amos Rasmussen, SORB/CB, #23

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

25
2
Anthony Krier, SRRB/S, #11

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

11
3
Thornton Aljets, JRWR/CB, #17

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

9
4
Caleb Kistenmacher, JRRB/CB, #2

Ridge View - Class A - District A-2

5
5
Logan McCoy, SRQB/LB, #4

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

4

PAT Attempts

1
Amos Rasmussen, SORB/CB, #23

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

29
2
Anthony Krier, SRRB/S, #11

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

13
3
Thornton Aljets, JRWR/CB, #17

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

12
4
Logan McCoy, SRQB/LB, #4

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

7
5
Caleb Kistenmacher, JRRB/CB, #2

Ridge View - Class A - District A-2

6

PAT Points

1
Amos Rasmussen, SORB/CB, #23

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

25
2
Anthony Krier, SRRB/S, #11

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

11
3
Thornton Aljets, JRWR/CB, #17

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

9
4
Caleb Kistenmacher, JRRB/CB, #2

Ridge View - Class A - District A-2

5
5
Logan McCoy, SRQB/LB, #4

Alta-Aurelia - Class A - District A-2

4

Two Point Conversions

1
Teagan Pritchard, SR#4

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

6
2
Tate Bianchi, SORB/CB, #22

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

4
3
Jayden Harder, JR#44

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

3
4
Parker Behrens, SRWR/S, #18

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

2
4
Brody Deitering, SORB/LB, #22

Ridge View - Class A - District A-2

2

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Teagan Pritchard, SR#4

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

12
2
Tate Bianchi, SORB/CB, #22

Manson-NW Webster - Class A - District A-2

8
3
Jayden Harder, JR#44

Sioux Central - Class A - District A-2

6
4
Parker Behrens, SRWR/S, #18

IKM-Manning - Class A - District A-2

4
4
Brody Deitering, SORB/LB, #22

Ridge View - Class A - District A-2

4