Football 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Touchdowns

1
Cam Miller, SRQB/S, #4

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

40
2
Luke Turner, SR#16

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

37
3
Brody Bender, SRQB/S, #15

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

21
4
Will Larson, JRQB/S, #8

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

16
4
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

16

Passing TDs

1
Cam Miller, SRQB/S, #4

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

28
2
Brody Bender, SRQB/S, #15

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

21
3
Luke Turner, SR#16

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

17
4
Corey Skinner, JRQB/CB, #18

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

12
5
Will Larson, JRQB/S, #8

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

10

Rushing TDs

1
Luke Turner, SR#16

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

19
2
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

16
3
Wyatt Stout, JR#25

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

14
4
Seamus Poynton, SRRB/LB, #2

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

13
5
Cam Miller, SRQB/S, #4

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

12

Receiving TDs

1
AJ Coons, SRWR/S, #81

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

12
2
Rylan Seberg, SRWR/CB, #20

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

9
2
Jace Andregg, SRWR/DE, #9

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

9
4
Anthony Potratz, JRWR/LB, #7

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

7
5
Ethan Hunt, SR#84

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

6

All Purpose Yards

1
Cam Miller, SRQB/S, #4

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

3276
2
Luke Turner, SR#16

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

2937
3
Corey Skinner, JRQB/CB, #18

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1646
4
Brody Bender, SRQB/S, #15

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1621
5
Will Larson, JRQB/S, #8

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1425

Passing Yards

1
Cam Miller, SRQB/S, #4

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

2436
2
Brody Bender, SRQB/S, #15

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1624
3
Luke Turner, SR#16

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1543
4
Will Larson, JRQB/S, #8

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1162
5
Corey Skinner, JRQB/CB, #18

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1159

Rushing Yards

1
Luke Turner, SR#16

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1276
2
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

981
3
Cam Miller, SRQB/S, #4

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

840
4
Seamus Poynton, SRRB/LB, #2

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

748
5
Wyatt Stout, JR#25

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

732

Receiving Yards

1
AJ Coons, SRWR/S, #81

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

961
2
Rylan Seberg, SRWR/CB, #20

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

792
3
Jace Andregg, SRWR/DE, #9

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

688
4
Ethan Hunt, SR#84

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

597
5
Chase Williamson, JRWR/S, #4

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

478

Total Tackles

1
Jax Flynn, SRLB/FB, #5

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

95.0
2
Carson Shive, JRLB/OG, #55

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

77.5
3
Romeo Maestro, SRWR/S, #23

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

61.0
4
Drew Martin, SRRB/LB, #15

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

60.0
5
Diego Lozano, SRRB/LB, #7

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

56.5

Total Sacks

1
Diego Lozano, SRRB/LB, #7

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

6.0
1
Dylan Jeffers, SRTE/DE, #34

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

6.0
3
Drew Martin, SRRB/LB, #15

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

4.0
3
Jace Andregg, SRWR/DE, #9

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

4.0
5
Keegan Kohorst, SROT/DE, #56

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

3.5

Interceptions

1
Brevin Wilson, JRWR/CB, #9

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

6
2
Colton Atterberg, JRWR, #1

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

5
2
Rylan Seberg, SRWR/CB, #20

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

5
2
Jax Flynn, SRLB/FB, #5

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

5
5
Braylon Martinez, SRWR/S, #24

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

3

Fumble Recoveries

1
Jayden Fedler, SROT/DT, #55

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

2
1
Will Larson, JRQB/S, #8

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

2
1
Diego Lozano, SRRB/LB, #7

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

2
1
Jondarian Hodges, SRWR/CB, #6

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

2
1
Dylan Jeffers, SRTE/DE, #34

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

2

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Cam Miller, SRQB/S, #4

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

40
2
Luke Turner, SR#16

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

36
3
Brody Bender, SRQB/S, #15

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

21
4
Will Larson, JRQB/S, #8

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

16
4
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

16

Offensive Yards

1
Cam Miller, SRQB/S, #4

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

3276
2
Luke Turner, SR#16

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

2819
3
Corey Skinner, JRQB/CB, #18

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1646
4
Brody Bender, SRQB/S, #15

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1621
5
Will Larson, JRQB/S, #8

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1425

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Diego Lozano, SRRB/LB, #7

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1
1
Dylan Jeffers, SRTE/DE, #34

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1
1
Tyjai Mueller, SRWR/CB, #5

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1
1
Anthony Potratz, JRWR/LB, #7

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1
1
Colton Atterberg, JRWR, #1

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1

Passing Completions

1
Cam Miller, SRQB/S, #4

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

172
2
Will Larson, JRQB/S, #8

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

107
3
Brody Bender, SRQB/S, #15

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

98
4
Luke Turner, SR#16

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

92
5
Corey Skinner, JRQB/CB, #18

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

76

Passing Attempts

1
Cam Miller, SRQB/S, #4

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

247
2
Will Larson, JRQB/S, #8

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

227
3
Luke Turner, SR#16

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

187
4
Brody Bender, SRQB/S, #15

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

180
5
Corey Skinner, JRQB/CB, #18

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

150

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Cam Miller, SRQB/S, #4

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

14.2
2
Will Larson, JRQB/S, #8

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

10.9
3
Leone Gichure, SRRB/CB, #6

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

24.0
3
Landen Schafer, JRWR/S, #11

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

24.0
5
Trashaun Willis, JR#7

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

21.0

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Cam Miller, SRQB/S, #4

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

152.4
2
Will Larson, JRQB/S, #8

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

90.1
3
Leone Gichure, SRRB/CB, #6

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

150.8
4
Brody Bender, SRQB/S, #15

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

130.2
5
Luke Turner, SR#16

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

118.5

Rushing Attempts

1
Luke Turner, SR#16

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

161
2
Cam Miller, SRQB/S, #4

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

157
3
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

145
4
Seamus Poynton, SRRB/LB, #2

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

130
5
Wyatt Stout, JR#25

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

126

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Ayden Frazer, JR#22

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

20.0
2
Ethan Zieglowsky, SOS/RB, #18

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

19.0
3
Lucas TePoel, JRLB/FB, #12

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

11.7
4
Klayton Kleinkopf, JRLB/RB, #34

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

9.4
5
Jackson Ryan, JRWR/S, #24

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

8.2

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Braylon Martinez, SRWR/S, #24

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

83
2
Leone Gichure, SRRB/CB, #6

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

80
3
Ayden Frazer, JR#22

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

73
4
Jack Johnson, JRS/RB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

61
5
Luke Turner, SR#16

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

56

Receptions

1
AJ Coons, SRWR/S, #81

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

60
2
Jace Andregg, SRWR/DE, #9

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

58
3
Rylan Seberg, SRWR/CB, #20

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

40
4
Michael Mosena, SRWR/CB, #1

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

33
5
Ethan Hunt, SR#84

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

27

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Diego Lozano, SRRB/LB, #7

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

36.0
2
Dylan Jeffers, SRTE/DE, #34

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

32.0
3
Danny Knezevich, JRCB/WR, #18

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

31.0
4
Brody Angstead, JRWR/CB, #12

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

24.0
4
Drew Martin, SRRB/LB, #15

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

24.0

Reception Longest For TD

1
Ethan Hunt, SR#84

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

88
2
Chase Williamson, JRWR/S, #4

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

73
3
Diego Lozano, SRRB/LB, #7

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

70
4
Seamus Poynton, SRRB/LB, #2

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

67
5
Rylan Seberg, SRWR/CB, #20

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

66

Tackles Solo

1
Jax Flynn, SRLB/FB, #5

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

49
2
Drew Martin, SRRB/LB, #15

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

45
2
Dylan Jeffers, SRTE/DE, #34

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

45
4
Colton Atterberg, JRWR, #1

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

38
5
Tristyn O'Connor, JROT/LB, #55

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

36

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Dylan Jeffers, SRTE/DE, #34

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

21.5
2
Diego Lozano, SRRB/LB, #7

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

11.5
3
Romeo Maestro, SRWR/S, #23

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

11.0
4
Quentin Schneider, SRWR/S, #3

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

10.0
5
Drew Martin, SRRB/LB, #15

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

9.5

Interception Return Yards

1
Colton Atterberg, JRWR, #1

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

108
2
Brevin Wilson, JRWR/CB, #9

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

72
3
Tyjai Mueller, SRWR/CB, #5

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

59
4
Levi Lowney, JROG/LB, #53

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

58
5
Tate Johnson, SOWR/S, #13

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

54

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Dylan Jeffers, SRTE/DE, #34

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1
1
Tyjai Mueller, SRWR/CB, #5

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1
1
Anthony Potratz, JRWR/LB, #7

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1
1
Colton Atterberg, JRWR, #1

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1
1
Rylan Seberg, SRWR/CB, #20

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1

Fumble Return Yards

1
Diego Lozano, SRRB/LB, #7

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

5
2
Calem Maclearn, JRRB/CB, #24

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1
3
Brody Angstead, JRWR/CB, #12

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
3
Payton Cline, JRRB/LB, #17

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
3
Carter Ferrel, SRWR/S, #1

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Brody Angstead, JRWR/CB, #12

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
1
Payton Cline, JRRB/LB, #17

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
1
Carter Ferrel, SRWR/S, #1

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
1
Leone Gichure, SRRB/CB, #6

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
1
Gage Hook, SRC/DT, #65

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0

Kickoffs

1
Cael O'Neill, SRWR/CB, #3

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

64
1
Zac Stout, JR#4

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

64
3
Jordan Granera, JRK, #40

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

45
4
Ethan Oilar, SROT/DT, #54

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

33
5
Landes Williams, SOQB/S, #4

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

32

Kickoff Yards

1
Zac Stout, JR#4

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

3401
2
Cael O'Neill, SRWR/CB, #3

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

3186
3
Jordan Granera, JRK, #40

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1827
4
Ethan Oilar, SROT/DT, #54

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1498
5
Landes Williams, SOQB/S, #4

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1251

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Cael O'Neill, SRWR/CB, #3

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

15
2
Zac Stout, JR#4

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

10
3
Landen Schafer, JRWR/S, #11

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1
3
Jordan Granera, JRK, #40

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1
3
Ethan Oilar, SROT/DT, #54

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1

Punts

1
Quentin Schneider, SRWR/S, #3

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

50
2
Trey Stebral, SRWR/CB, #10

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

27
3
Corey Skinner, JRQB/CB, #18

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

26
4
Landon Kooiker, SRWR/S, #10

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

23
4
Zac Stout, JR#4

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

23

Punt Yards

1
Quentin Schneider, SRWR/S, #3

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1662
2
Trey Stebral, SRWR/CB, #10

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

984
3
Zac Stout, JR#4

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

792
4
Landon Kooiker, SRWR/S, #10

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

745
5
Corey Skinner, JRQB/CB, #18

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

687

Punt Yards Per

1
Logan Bass, SRRB/DE, #43

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

40.8
2
Cam Miller, SRQB/S, #4

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

38.0
3
Trey Stebral, SRWR/CB, #10

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

36.4
4
Brevin Wilson, JRWR/CB, #9

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

35.0
5
Zac Stout, JR#4

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

34.4

Kickoff Returns

1
Seamus Poynton, SRRB/LB, #2

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

40
2
Chase Williamson, JRWR/S, #4

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

18
3
Brock Califf, JRRB/S, #5

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

16
3
Jacob Miller, SO#2

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

16
5
AJ Coons, SRWR/S, #81

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

12

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Chase Williamson, JRWR/S, #4

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

415
2
Jacob Miller, SO#2

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

365
3
Brock Califf, JRRB/S, #5

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

301
4
Spencer Sotelo, JR#8

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

235
5
Carter Ferrel, SRWR/S, #1

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

211

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Leone Gichure, SRRB/CB, #6

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

26.4
2
Spencer Sotelo, JR#8

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

23.5
3
Carter Ferrel, SRWR/S, #1

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

23.4
4
Chase Williamson, JRWR/S, #4

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

23.1
5
Jacob Miller, SO#2

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

22.8

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Carter Ferrel, SRWR/S, #1

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1
1
Landen Schafer, JRWR/S, #11

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1
1
Spencer Sotelo, JR#8

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1
1
Jacob Miller, SO#2

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1
5
Brody Angstead, JRWR/CB, #12

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Carter Ferrel, SRWR/S, #1

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

90
1
Landen Schafer, JRWR/S, #11

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

90
3
Jacob Miller, SO#2

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

88
4
Spencer Sotelo, JR#8

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

84
5
Brody Angstead, JRWR/CB, #12

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0

Punt Returns

1
Seamus Poynton, SRRB/LB, #2

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

15
2
Carter Ferrel, SRWR/S, #1

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

13
3
AJ Coons, SRWR/S, #81

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

12
4
Brock Califf, JRRB/S, #5

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

10
5
Ethan Hunt, SR#84

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

6

Punt Return Yards

1
AJ Coons, SRWR/S, #81

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

158
2
Brock Califf, JRRB/S, #5

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

141
3
Carter Ferrel, SRWR/S, #1

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

128
3
Seamus Poynton, SRRB/LB, #2

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

128
5
Luke Turner, SR#16

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

118

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Eddie Lee, SRWR/CB, #3

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

44.0
2
Luke Turner, SR#16

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

23.6
3
Griffen Molle, JRWR/CB, #1

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

22.0
4
Braylon Martinez, SRWR/S, #24

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

20.7
5
Bo Janssen, JRS/QB, #28

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

15.5

Punt Returns For TD

1
Luke Turner, SR#16

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1
2
Brody Angstead, JRWR/CB, #12

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
2
Payton Cline, JRRB/LB, #17

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
2
Carter Ferrel, SRWR/S, #1

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
2
Leone Gichure, SRRB/CB, #6

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Luke Turner, SR#16

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

74
2
Brody Angstead, JRWR/CB, #12

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
2
Payton Cline, JRRB/LB, #17

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
2
Carter Ferrel, SRWR/S, #1

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0
2
Leone Gichure, SRRB/CB, #6

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

0

Field Goals Made

1
Landen Schafer, JRWR/S, #11

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

3
1
Landes Williams, SOQB/S, #4

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

3
1
Cael O'Neill, SRWR/CB, #3

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

3
4
Brady Hall, JRWR/CB, #25

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

2
5
Zac Stout, JR#4

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1

Field Goal Attempts

1
Landes Williams, SOQB/S, #4

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

6
2
Landen Schafer, JRWR/S, #11

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

3
2
Cael O'Neill, SRWR/CB, #3

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

3
4
Brady Hall, JRWR/CB, #25

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

2
5
Zac Stout, JR#4

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1

Field Goal Percent

1
Landen Schafer, JRWR/S, #11

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

100%
1
Brady Hall, JRWR/CB, #25

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

100%
1
Cael O'Neill, SRWR/CB, #3

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

100%
1
Zac Stout, JR#4

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

100%
5
Landes Williams, SOQB/S, #4

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

50.0%

Field Goal Longest

1
Landen Schafer, JRWR/S, #11

Fairfield - Class 3A - District 3A-6

40
2
Brady Hall, JRWR/CB, #25

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

37
3
Landes Williams, SOQB/S, #4

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

36
4
Cael O'Neill, SRWR/CB, #3

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

33
5
Zac Stout, JR#4

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

28

PATs Made

1
Cael O'Neill, SRWR/CB, #3

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

56
2
Brady Hall, JRWR/CB, #25

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

37
3
Zac Stout, JR#4

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

35
4
Jordan Granera, JRK, #40

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

29
5
Landes Williams, SOQB/S, #4

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

10

PAT Attempts

1
Cael O'Neill, SRWR/CB, #3

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

58
2
Brady Hall, JRWR/CB, #25

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

39
3
Jordan Granera, JRK, #40

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

36
3
Zac Stout, JR#4

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

36
5
Landes Williams, SOQB/S, #4

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

18

PAT Points

1
Cael O'Neill, SRWR/CB, #3

Solon - Class 3A - District 3A-6

56
2
Brady Hall, JRWR/CB, #25

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-6

37
3
Zac Stout, JR#4

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

35
4
Jordan Granera, JRK, #40

Keokuk - Class 3A - District 3A-6

29
5
Landes Williams, SOQB/S, #4

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

10

Two Point Conversions

1
Luke Turner, SR#16

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

6
2
Reece Mayer, JR#13

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

3
2
Zac Stout, JR#4

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

3
4
Brock Califf, JRRB/S, #5

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

2
5
Parker Denning, SRWR/CB, #6

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

1

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Luke Turner, SR#16

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

12
2
Reece Mayer, JR#13

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

6
2
Zac Stout, JR#4

Washington - Class 3A - District 3A-6

6
4
Brock Califf, JRRB/S, #5

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

4
5
Parker Denning, SRWR/CB, #6

Fort Madison - Class 3A - District 3A-6

2