Football 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Touchdowns

1
Logan Schmitt, SRQB/CB, #9

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

37
2
Dylan Reyes, SRQB/S, #5

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

15
3
Jared Voss, JRQB/S, #12

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

13
4
Tucker Young, SRQB/LB, #11

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

9
5
Alec Staudt, JR#6

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

8

Passing TDs

1
Logan Schmitt, SRQB/CB, #9

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

16
2
Dylan Reyes, SRQB/S, #5

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

9
3
Tucker Young, SRQB/LB, #11

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

7
4
Jared Voss, JRQB/S, #12

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

5
5
Alec Staudt, JR#6

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

4

Rushing TDs

1
Logan Schmitt, SRQB/CB, #9

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

21
2
Kjuan Owens, SORB/DE, #9

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

8
2
Jared Voss, JRQB/S, #12

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

8
4
Kaleb Lamphier, SRRB/CB, #4

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

7
5
Dylan Reyes, SRQB/S, #5

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

6

Receiving TDs

1
Tyrell Newman, SRWR, #13

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

6
2
Ian Collins, SO#3

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

5
3
Blake Bartz, SRWR/CB, #8

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

4
3
Cole Davis, SRRB/LB, #22

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

4
3
Brady Webb, SRWR/CB, #7

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

4

All Purpose Yards

1
Logan Schmitt, SRQB/CB, #9

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

2714
2
Dylan Reyes, SRQB/S, #5

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

1909
3
Jared Voss, JRQB/S, #12

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

1309
4
Tucker Young, SRQB/LB, #11

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

1012
5
Kaleb Lamphier, SRRB/CB, #4

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

949

Passing Yards

1
Dylan Reyes, SRQB/S, #5

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

1675
2
Logan Schmitt, SRQB/CB, #9

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

1329
3
Jared Voss, JRQB/S, #12

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

993
4
Ethan Flege, SR#12

Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - District 3A-3

830
5
Tucker Young, SRQB/LB, #11

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

826

Rushing Yards

1
Logan Schmitt, SRQB/CB, #9

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

1385
2
Kjuan Owens, SORB/DE, #9

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

915
3
Trever Heitz, JR#43

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

829
4
Cael Meyer, JRRB/LB, #21

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

732
5
Kaleb Lamphier, SRRB/CB, #4

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

727

Receiving Yards

1
Tyrell Newman, SRWR, #13

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

556
2
Kyle Kelley, JRWR/CB, #2

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

496
3
Kjuan Owens, SORB/DE, #9

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

364
4
Logan Halverson, SRFB/DE, #80

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

356
5
Blake Bartz, SRWR/CB, #8

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

336

Total Tackles

1
Jacob Hanley, SRLB, #52

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

101.0
2
Ahkil Muhammad, SRS/WR, #3

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

86.0
3
Cole Davis, SRRB/LB, #22

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

76.0
4
Matthew Doyle, SRRB/LB, #6

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

66.5
5
Cael Luzum, JRFB/RB, #2

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

65.5

Total Sacks

1
Christian Kremer, SROT/DT, #62

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

8.0
2
Kieran Monaghan, JROG/DE, #52

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

7.0
3
Wyatt Voelker, SORB/LB, #34

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

5.5
4
Joe Burke, SRWR/LB, #44

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

5.0
5
Charles Robinson, JROG/DE, #75

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

4.5

Interceptions

1
Kaleb Lamphier, SRRB/CB, #4

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

4
2
Alec Staudt, JR#6

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

3
2
Mario Hoefer, SO#8

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

3
2
Keaton Solberg, SRWR/CB, #81

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

3
2
Marcus Beatty, SORB/LB, #20

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

3

Fumble Recoveries

1
Christian Zearing, SRLB/DE, #45

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

6
2
Wyatt Voelker, SORB/LB, #34

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

3
3
Logan Halverson, SRFB/DE, #80

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

2
4
Jeremiah Chapman, JR#4

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

1
4
Mitz Concepcion, SR#24

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

1

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Logan Schmitt, SRQB/CB, #9

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

37
2
Dylan Reyes, SRQB/S, #5

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

15
3
Jared Voss, JRQB/S, #12

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

13
4
Tucker Young, SRQB/LB, #11

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

9
5
Alec Staudt, JR#6

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

8

Offensive Yards

1
Logan Schmitt, SRQB/CB, #9

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

2714
2
Dylan Reyes, SRQB/S, #5

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

1892
3
Jared Voss, JRQB/S, #12

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

1309
4
Tucker Young, SRQB/LB, #11

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

1012
5
Kjuan Owens, SORB/DE, #9

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

915

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Logan Halverson, SRFB/DE, #80

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

2
2
Marcus Beatty, SORB/LB, #20

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

1
2
Christian Kremer, SROT/DT, #62

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

1
2
Chase Niles, JRS/FB, #1

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

1
5
Evan Bjelica, JR#51

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

0

Passing Completions

1
Dylan Reyes, SRQB/S, #5

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

136
2
Logan Schmitt, SRQB/CB, #9

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

98
3
Jared Voss, JRQB/S, #12

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

67
4
Ethan Flege, SR#12

Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - District 3A-3

59
5
Tucker Young, SRQB/LB, #11

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

56

Passing Attempts

1
Dylan Reyes, SRQB/S, #5

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

246
2
Logan Schmitt, SRQB/CB, #9

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

160
3
Ethan Flege, SR#12

Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - District 3A-3

153
4
Jared Voss, JRQB/S, #12

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

138
5
Tucker Young, SRQB/LB, #11

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

98

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Jared Voss, JRQB/S, #12

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

14.8
2
Tucker Young, SRQB/LB, #11

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

14.8
3
Ethan Flege, SR#12

Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - District 3A-3

14.1
4
Alec Staudt, JR#6

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

13.7
5
Logan Schmitt, SRQB/CB, #9

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

13.6

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Logan Schmitt, SRQB/CB, #9

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

131.0
2
Tucker Young, SRQB/LB, #11

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

127.9
3
Dylan Reyes, SRQB/S, #5

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

112.5
4
Jared Voss, JRQB/S, #12

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

109.0
5
Briggs Duwe, JRS/QB, #10

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

102.9

Rushing Attempts

1
Logan Schmitt, SRQB/CB, #9

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

206
2
Trever Heitz, JR#43

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

173
3
Cael Meyer, JRRB/LB, #21

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

172
4
Kjuan Owens, SORB/DE, #9

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

127
5
Andrew Magner, SRRB/LB, #24

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

106

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Jadyn Peyton, SORB/LB, #30

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

36.0
2
Brayden Holt, SRWR/CB, #5

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

12.5
3
Kaleb Lamphier, SRRB/CB, #4

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

9.0
4
Ahkil Muhammad, SRS/WR, #3

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

8.5
5
Germain Sagbo, SR#5

Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - District 3A-3

8.0

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Jeremiah Chapman, JR#4

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

97
2
Logan Schmitt, SRQB/CB, #9

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

95
3
Kjuan Owens, SORB/DE, #9

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

75
4
Marcus Beatty, SORB/LB, #20

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

66
5
Trimel Christian, SO#15

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

57

Receptions

1
Tyrell Newman, SRWR, #13

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

36
2
Kyle Kelley, JRWR/CB, #2

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

30
3
Kjuan Owens, SORB/DE, #9

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

26
3
Ramir Scott, JRS/WR, #4

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

26
5
Brady Webb, SRWR/CB, #7

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

23

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Alec Staudt, JR#6

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

31.0
2
Dawson Palmer, SRTE/LB, #40

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

24.3
3
Marcus Cranshaw, SR#2

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

23.0
3
Craig Willingham, SOS/WR, #20

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

23.0
5
Jack Kramer, JR#26

Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - District 3A-3

22.0

Reception Longest For TD

1
Blake Bartz, SRWR/CB, #8

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

71
2
Ian Collins, SO#3

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

69
3
Kyle Kelley, JRWR/CB, #2

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

48
4
Tyrell Newman, SRWR, #13

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

47
4
Logan Woellert, JRWR/CB, #13

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

47

Tackles Solo

1
Jacob Hanley, SRLB, #52

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

86
2
Ahkil Muhammad, SRS/WR, #3

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

71
3
Christian Zearing, SRLB/DE, #45

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

52
4
Cole Davis, SRRB/LB, #22

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

50
4
Mateo Martinez, JRLB/FB, #10

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

50

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Wyatt Voelker, SORB/LB, #34

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

14.0
2
Kieran Monaghan, JROG/DE, #52

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

13.0
3
Ben Moore, SROT/LB, #55

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

11.0
4
Christian Kremer, SROT/DT, #62

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

10.0
4
Kaine Millard, SRRB/LB, #40

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

10.0

Interception Return Yards

1
Brayden Holt, SRWR/CB, #5

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

75
2
Marcus Beatty, SORB/LB, #20

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

56
3
Chase Niles, JRS/FB, #1

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

52
4
Jadyn Peyton, SORB/LB, #30

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

46
5
Cole Davis, SRRB/LB, #22

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

45

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Marcus Beatty, SORB/LB, #20

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

1
1
Chase Niles, JRS/FB, #1

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

1
3
Evan Bjelica, JR#51

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

0
3
Kaleb Byers, SR#12

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

0
3
Jeremiah Chapman, JR#4

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

0

Fumble Return Yards

1
Jeremiah Chapman, JR#4

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

45
2
Christian Kremer, SROT/DT, #62

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

35
3
Logan Halverson, SRFB/DE, #80

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

30
4
Dylan Reyes, SRQB/S, #5

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

18
5
Evan Bjelica, JR#51

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

0

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Christian Kremer, SROT/DT, #62

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

35
2
Logan Halverson, SRFB/DE, #80

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

30
3
Evan Bjelica, JR#51

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

0
3
Kaleb Byers, SR#12

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

0
3
Jeremiah Chapman, JR#4

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

0

Kickoffs

1
Brady Webb, SRWR/CB, #7

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

47
2
Gabriel Austin, SRK/P, #20

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

36
2
Ben Petlon, SRC/DE, #50

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

36
4
Kaleb Byers, SR#12

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

32
5
Noah Jeppesen, SR#16

Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - District 3A-3

21

Kickoff Yards

1
Brady Webb, SRWR/CB, #7

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

2054
2
Gabriel Austin, SRK/P, #20

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

1839
3
Ben Petlon, SRC/DE, #50

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

1495
4
Kaleb Byers, SR#12

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

1248
5
Noah Jeppesen, SR#16

Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - District 3A-3

810

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Gabriel Austin, SRK/P, #20

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

11
2
Brady Webb, SRWR/CB, #7

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

6
3
Ben Petlon, SRC/DE, #50

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

2
4
Traer Owens, SRWR/K, #23

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

1
4
Noah Jeppesen, SR#16

Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - District 3A-3

1

Punts

1
Andrew Magner, SRRB/LB, #24

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

41
1
Ben Petlon, SRC/DE, #50

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

41
3
Dylan Reyes, SRQB/S, #5

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

33
4
Tino Tamayo, SO#57

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

30
5
Blake Bartz, SRWR/CB, #8

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

28

Punt Yards

1
Andrew Magner, SRRB/LB, #24

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

1535
2
Ben Petlon, SRC/DE, #50

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

1475
3
Dylan Reyes, SRQB/S, #5

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

1041
4
Tino Tamayo, SO#57

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

923
5
Blake Bartz, SRWR/CB, #8

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

881

Punt Yards Per

1
Andrew Magner, SRRB/LB, #24

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

37.4
2
Cody Langreck, SR#9

Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - District 3A-3

36.5
3
Ben Petlon, SRC/DE, #50

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

36.0
4
Cade Kramer, SR#17

Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - District 3A-3

33.3
5
Cael White, SR#24

Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - District 3A-3

33.3

Kickoff Returns

1
Donovan Wessel, JR#14

Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - District 3A-3

15
2
Jeremiah Chapman, JR#4

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

14
3
Ian Collins, SO#3

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

13
3
Alias Underwood, JRRB/LB, #20

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

13
5
Cael Luzum, JRFB/RB, #2

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

9

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Donovan Wessel, JR#14

Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - District 3A-3

425
2
Jeremiah Chapman, JR#4

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

331
3
Ian Collins, SO#3

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

278
4
Ramir Scott, JRS/WR, #4

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

274
5
Alias Underwood, JRRB/LB, #20

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

263

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Ramir Scott, JRS/WR, #4

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

39.1
2
Andrew Magner, SRRB/LB, #24

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

29.9
3
Donovan Wessel, JR#14

Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - District 3A-3

28.3
4
Kaleb Lamphier, SRRB/CB, #4

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

27.8
5
Kyle Cole, SOQB/CB, #3

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

27.0

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Ramir Scott, JRS/WR, #4

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

2
1
Donovan Wessel, JR#14

Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - District 3A-3

2
3
Ian Collins, SO#3

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

1
3
Andrew Magner, SRRB/LB, #24

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

1
3
Kaleb Lamphier, SRRB/CB, #4

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

1

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Kaleb Lamphier, SRRB/CB, #4

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

91
2
Donovan Wessel, JR#14

Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - District 3A-3

90
3
Ramir Scott, JRS/WR, #4

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

85
4
Andrew Magner, SRRB/LB, #24

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

80
5
Ian Collins, SO#3

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

78

Punt Returns

1
Logan Woellert, JRWR/CB, #13

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

10
2
Marcus Beatty, SORB/LB, #20

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

8
2
Payton Leonard, SR#34

Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - District 3A-3

8
4
Ian Collins, SO#3

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

6
4
Galen Iverson, SRWR/CB, #31

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

6

Punt Return Yards

1
Logan Woellert, JRWR/CB, #13

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

101
2
Marcus Beatty, SORB/LB, #20

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

66
3
Brady Webb, SRWR/CB, #7

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

63
4
Brayden Holt, SRWR/CB, #5

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

58
4
Payton Leonard, SR#34

Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - District 3A-3

58

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Aiden Ernst, SRCB/WR, #8

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

37.0
2
Chase Niles, JRS/FB, #1

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

20.0
2
Donovan Wessel, JR#14

Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - District 3A-3

20.0
4
Brayden Holt, SRWR/CB, #5

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

19.3
5
Dylan Reyes, SRQB/S, #5

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

17.0

Punt Returns For TD

1
Evan Bjelica, JR#51

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

0
1
Kaleb Byers, SR#12

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

0
1
Jeremiah Chapman, JR#4

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

0
1
Caden Collins, JR#42

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

0
1
Mitz Concepcion, SR#24

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Evan Bjelica, JR#51

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

0
1
Kaleb Byers, SR#12

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

0
1
Jeremiah Chapman, JR#4

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

0
1
Caden Collins, JR#42

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

0
1
Mitz Concepcion, SR#24

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

0

Field Goals Made

1
Gabriel Austin, SRK/P, #20

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

4
1
Noah Jeppesen, SR#16

Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - District 3A-3

4
3
Donovan Wessel, JR#14

Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - District 3A-3

3
4
Ben Petlon, SRC/DE, #50

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

1
5
Evan Bjelica, JR#51

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Gabriel Austin, SRK/P, #20

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

6
1
Noah Jeppesen, SR#16

Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - District 3A-3

6
3
Donovan Wessel, JR#14

Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - District 3A-3

3
4
Dakota Albright, SRK/LB, #81

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

1
4
Ben Petlon, SRC/DE, #50

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

1

Field Goal Percent

1
Donovan Wessel, JR#14

Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - District 3A-3

100%
1
Ben Petlon, SRC/DE, #50

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

100%
3
Gabriel Austin, SRK/P, #20

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

66.7%
3
Noah Jeppesen, SR#16

Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - District 3A-3

66.7%
5
Dakota Albright, SRK/LB, #81

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

0.0%

Field Goal Longest

1
Gabriel Austin, SRK/P, #20

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

39
1
Donovan Wessel, JR#14

Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - District 3A-3

39
3
Noah Jeppesen, SR#16

Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - District 3A-3

33
4
Ben Petlon, SRC/DE, #50

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

27
5
Evan Bjelica, JR#51

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

0

PATs Made

1
Brady Webb, SRWR/CB, #7

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

21
2
Gabriel Austin, SRK/P, #20

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

19
2
Dakota Albright, SRK/LB, #81

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

19
4
Kaleb Byers, SR#12

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

11
5
Jared Jensen, SRK, #81

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

9

PAT Attempts

1
Brady Webb, SRWR/CB, #7

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

24
2
Dakota Albright, SRK/LB, #81

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

23
3
Gabriel Austin, SRK/P, #20

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

21
4
Ben Petlon, SRC/DE, #50

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

14
5
Kaleb Byers, SR#12

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

12

PAT Points

1
Brady Webb, SRWR/CB, #7

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

21
2
Gabriel Austin, SRK/P, #20

Decorah - Class 3A - District 3A-3

19
2
Dakota Albright, SRK/LB, #81

Waterloo East - Class 3A - District 3A-3

19
4
Kaleb Byers, SR#12

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

11
5
Jared Jensen, SRK, #81

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

9

Two Point Conversions

1
Logan Schmitt, SRQB/CB, #9

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

4
2
Trever Heitz, JR#43

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

2
2
Kaine Millard, SRRB/LB, #40

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

2
2
Cael Meyer, JRRB/LB, #21

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

2
2
Jared Voss, JRQB/S, #12

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

2

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Logan Schmitt, SRQB/CB, #9

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

8
2
Trever Heitz, JR#43

Charles City - Class 3A - District 3A-3

4
2
Kaine Millard, SRRB/LB, #40

Independence - Class 3A - District 3A-3

4
2
Cael Meyer, JRRB/LB, #21

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

4
2
Jared Voss, JRQB/S, #12

West Delaware - Class 3A - District 3A-3

4