Football 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Touchdowns

1
Hunter Dekkers, SRQB/LB, #8

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

45
2
Jalyn Gramstad, SRQB/S, #4

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

30
3
Logan Meyer, SRRB/LB, #1

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

26
4
Kade Lynott, SRRB/LB, #32

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

18
5
Tyson Boer, JR#9

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

17

Passing TDs

1
Hunter Dekkers, SRQB/LB, #8

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

36
2
Jalyn Gramstad, SRQB/S, #4

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

19
3
Tyson Boer, JR#9

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

15
4
Ben Dunlap, JRQB/S, #14

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

4
5
Beau Jenness, JRQB/LB, #2

Sibley-Ocheyedan - Class 1A - District 1A-1

3

Rushing TDs

1
Logan Meyer, SRRB/LB, #1

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

25
2
Kade Lynott, SRRB/LB, #32

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

17
3
Jalyn Gramstad, SRQB/S, #4

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

11
4
Hunter Dekkers, SRQB/LB, #8

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

9
4
Tristan Mulder, JR#24

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

9

Receiving TDs

1
Kade Lynott, SRRB/LB, #32

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

16
2
Bryce Coppock, SRRB/CB, #33

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

11
3
Gavin Lorenzen, SRWR/S, #16

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

10
4
Blake Van Ballegooyen, SOWR/CB, #20

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

5
5
Kobi Baccam, SR#6

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

4

All Purpose Yards

1
Hunter Dekkers, SRQB/LB, #8

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

4079
2
Jalyn Gramstad, SRQB/S, #4

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

2443
3
Tyson Boer, JR#9

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

1603
4
Logan Meyer, SRRB/LB, #1

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

1350
5
Beau Jenness, JRQB/LB, #2

Sibley-Ocheyedan - Class 1A - District 1A-1

1028

Passing Yards

1
Hunter Dekkers, SRQB/LB, #8

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

3640
2
Jalyn Gramstad, SRQB/S, #4

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

1535
3
Tyson Boer, JR#9

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

1508
4
Ben Dunlap, JRQB/S, #14

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

510
5
Beau Jenness, JRQB/LB, #2

Sibley-Ocheyedan - Class 1A - District 1A-1

474

Rushing Yards

1
Logan Meyer, SRRB/LB, #1

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

1350
2
Jalyn Gramstad, SRQB/S, #4

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

908
3
Logan Franken, JR#25

Unity Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

709
4
Cole Shirk, JRFB/LB, #20

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

708
5
Kade Lynott, SRRB/LB, #32

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

643

Receiving Yards

1
Kade Lynott, SRRB/LB, #32

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

1594
2
Bryce Coppock, SRRB/CB, #33

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

925
3
Gavin Lorenzen, SRWR/S, #16

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

542
4
Blake Van Ballegooyen, SOWR/CB, #20

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

470
5
Logan Meyer, SRRB/LB, #1

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

467

Total Tackles

1
Kade Lynott, SRRB/LB, #32

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

80.0
2
Gauge Erickson, SRFB/LB, #5

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

72.5
3
Davian Sterner, SRWR/LB, #2

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

68.5
4
Tristan Mulder, JR#24

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

61.5
5
Bret Hoyman, SROG/LB, #50

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

57.5

Total Sacks

1
Levi VandenBos, JR#57

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

7.0
2
Eli VanGinkel, SR#51

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

6.0
3
Tage Henrichs, JRTE/LB, #84

Sibley-Ocheyedan - Class 1A - District 1A-1

5.5
4
Jacob Dragstra, JR#62

Unity Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

5.0
4
Brady Hawkins, JROT/DE, #75

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

5.0

Interceptions

1
Jalyn Gramstad, SRQB/S, #4

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

6
1
Bryce Coppock, SRRB/CB, #33

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

6
3
Kobi Baccam, SR#6

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

5
4
Zach Foxhoven, SRWR/CB, #25

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

4
4
Dylan Riebeling, SR#20

Unity Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

4

Fumble Recoveries

1
Vance Hayenga-Johnson, SOWR/CB, #19

Sibley-Ocheyedan - Class 1A - District 1A-1

3
2
Colby Weir, JRRB/CB, #36

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

2
2
Jacob Dragstra, JR#62

Unity Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

2
2
Gauge Erickson, SRFB/LB, #5

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

2
2
Jalyn Gramstad, SRQB/S, #4

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

2

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Hunter Dekkers, SRQB/LB, #8

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

45
2
Jalyn Gramstad, SRQB/S, #4

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

30
3
Logan Meyer, SRRB/LB, #1

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

25
4
Kade Lynott, SRRB/LB, #32

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

17
4
Tyson Boer, JR#9

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

17

Offensive Yards

1
Hunter Dekkers, SRQB/LB, #8

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

4079
2
Jalyn Gramstad, SRQB/S, #4

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

2443
3
Tyson Boer, JR#9

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

1603
4
Logan Meyer, SRRB/LB, #1

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

1350
5
Beau Jenness, JRQB/LB, #2

Sibley-Ocheyedan - Class 1A - District 1A-1

1028

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Trevor Doeden, JRC/DT, #66

Sibley-Ocheyedan - Class 1A - District 1A-1

1
1
Trey Schuck, SRWR/LB, #20

Sibley-Ocheyedan - Class 1A - District 1A-1

1
1
Clayton Bosma, JR#3

Unity Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

1
1
Jacob Dragstra, JR#62

Unity Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

1
1
Tyler Wieringa, JR#2

Unity Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

1

Passing Completions

1
Hunter Dekkers, SRQB/LB, #8

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

204
2
Tyson Boer, JR#9

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

102
3
Jalyn Gramstad, SRQB/S, #4

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

82
4
Beau Jenness, JRQB/LB, #2

Sibley-Ocheyedan - Class 1A - District 1A-1

46
5
Ben Dunlap, JRQB/S, #14

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

42

Passing Attempts

1
Hunter Dekkers, SRQB/LB, #8

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

324
2
Tyson Boer, JR#9

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

213
3
Jalyn Gramstad, SRQB/S, #4

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

134
4
Beau Jenness, JRQB/LB, #2

Sibley-Ocheyedan - Class 1A - District 1A-1

112
5
Ben Dunlap, JRQB/S, #14

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

88

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Jalyn Gramstad, SRQB/S, #4

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

18.7
2
Hunter Dekkers, SRQB/LB, #8

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

17.8
3
Tyson Boer, JR#9

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

14.8
4
Clayton Bosma, JR#3

Unity Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

13.3
5
Ben Dunlap, JRQB/S, #14

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

12.1

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Jalyn Gramstad, SRQB/S, #4

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

157.4
2
Hunter Dekkers, SRQB/LB, #8

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

157.4
3
Dylan Wiggins, FRQB/CB, #10

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

115.4
4
Tyson Boer, JR#9

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

107.4
5
Ben Dunlap, JRQB/S, #14

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

96.4

Rushing Attempts

1
Logan Meyer, SRRB/LB, #1

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

183
2
Cole Shirk, JRFB/LB, #20

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

157
3
Mason Griffin, SRRB/DE, #34

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

131
4
Logan Franken, JR#25

Unity Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

130
5
Jalyn Gramstad, SRQB/S, #4

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

108

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Austin Wilbert, SRWR/CB, #5

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

16.8
2
Kael Blauwet, SOQB/S, #7

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

12.5
3
Korey Knoblock, JRWR/CB, #17

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

9.9
4
Zach Van Beek, JRQB/S, #6

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

8.6
5
Jalyn Gramstad, SRQB/S, #4

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

8.4

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Logan Meyer, SRRB/LB, #1

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

97
2
Dylan Platt, JRRB/LB, #25

Sibley-Ocheyedan - Class 1A - District 1A-1

86
3
Logan Franken, JR#25

Unity Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

83
4
Tanner Schouten, JR#5

Unity Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

82
5
Jalyn Gramstad, SRQB/S, #4

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

81

Receptions

1
Kade Lynott, SRRB/LB, #32

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

79
2
Bryce Coppock, SRRB/CB, #33

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

53
3
Gavin Lorenzen, SRWR/S, #16

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

32
4
Blake Van Ballegooyen, SOWR/CB, #20

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

31
5
Matthew VanOtterloo, SR#18

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

21

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Mitch Timmerman, JRWR/S, #34

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

43.0
2
Mason Maurer, SRRB/CB, #28

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

37.0
3
Dougie Noonkester, FRQB/S, #12

Sibley-Ocheyedan - Class 1A - District 1A-1

36.0
4
Logan Meyer, SRRB/LB, #1

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

24.6
5
Dawson Ripperda, SOTE/DE, #43

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

24.0

Reception Longest For TD

1
Kade Lynott, SRRB/LB, #32

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

91
2
Logan Meyer, SRRB/LB, #1

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

84
3
Mason Maurer, SRRB/CB, #28

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

74
4
Gavin Lorenzen, SRWR/S, #16

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

72
5
Austin Wilbert, SRWR/CB, #5

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

71

Tackles Solo

1
Kade Lynott, SRRB/LB, #32

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

72
2
Gauge Erickson, SRFB/LB, #5

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

62
3
Davian Sterner, SRWR/LB, #2

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

59
4
Bryce Coppock, SRRB/CB, #33

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

44
5
Tristan Mulder, JR#24

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

41

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Jacob Dragstra, JR#62

Unity Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

16.5
2
Seth Salker, SROG/DT, #52

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

15.0
3
Trevor Doeden, JRC/DT, #66

Sibley-Ocheyedan - Class 1A - District 1A-1

14.5
4
Davian Sterner, SRWR/LB, #2

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

14.0
5
Tage Henrichs, JRTE/LB, #84

Sibley-Ocheyedan - Class 1A - District 1A-1

13.5

Interception Return Yards

1
Zach Foxhoven, SRWR/CB, #25

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

85
2
Hunter Dekkers, SRQB/LB, #8

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

78
3
Gavin Lorenzen, SRWR/S, #16

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

63
4
Bryce Coppock, SRRB/CB, #33

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

62
5
Austin Kruger, JRRB/LB, #8

Sibley-Ocheyedan - Class 1A - District 1A-1

51

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Trey Schuck, SRWR/LB, #20

Sibley-Ocheyedan - Class 1A - District 1A-1

1
1
Clayton Bosma, JR#3

Unity Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

1
1
Gavin Lorenzen, SRWR/S, #16

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

1
1
Logan Meyer, SRRB/LB, #1

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

1
1
Chase Ter Wee, JROT/DT, #75

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

1

Fumble Return Yards

1
Tyler Wieringa, JR#2

Unity Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

56
2
Jackson Kramer, JRWR/S, #21

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

25
3
Trevor Doeden, JRC/DT, #66

Sibley-Ocheyedan - Class 1A - District 1A-1

21
4
Gauge Erickson, SRFB/LB, #5

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

6
5
Jordan Anderson, JRC/DE, #56

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

0

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Tyler Wieringa, JR#2

Unity Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

56
2
Jackson Kramer, JRWR/S, #21

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

25
3
Trevor Doeden, JRC/DT, #66

Sibley-Ocheyedan - Class 1A - District 1A-1

21
4
Jordan Anderson, JRC/DE, #56

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

0
4
Ben Dunlap, JRQB/S, #14

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

0

Kickoffs

1
Jordan VanVeldhuizen, JRK/S, #40

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

91
2
Jason Topete, JRWR/CB, #30

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

80
3
Kobi Baccam, SR#6

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

43
4
Ben Dunlap, JRQB/S, #14

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

28
5
Clayton Bosma, JR#3

Unity Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

26

Kickoff Yards

1
Jordan VanVeldhuizen, JRK/S, #40

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

4529
2
Jason Topete, JRWR/CB, #30

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

4106
3
Kobi Baccam, SR#6

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

2170
4
Ben Dunlap, JRQB/S, #14

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

1240
5
Clayton Bosma, JR#3

Unity Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

1230

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Jordan VanVeldhuizen, JRK/S, #40

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

16
2
Jason Topete, JRWR/CB, #30

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

13
3
Kobi Baccam, SR#6

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

12
4
Clayton Bosma, JR#3

Unity Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

6
5
Ben Dunlap, JRQB/S, #14

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

3

Punts

1
Brody Rens, SR#86

Unity Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

44
2
Jonny Santana, SOOT, #72

Sibley-Ocheyedan - Class 1A - District 1A-1

37
3
Hunter Dekkers, SRQB/LB, #8

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

34
3
Tristan Mulder, JR#24

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

34
5
Ben Dunlap, JRQB/S, #14

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

32

Punt Yards

1
Brody Rens, SR#86

Unity Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

1455
2
Hunter Dekkers, SRQB/LB, #8

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

1306
3
Tristan Mulder, JR#24

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

1111
4
Jonny Santana, SOOT, #72

Sibley-Ocheyedan - Class 1A - District 1A-1

1095
5
Ben Dunlap, JRQB/S, #14

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

1052

Punt Yards Per

1
Javon Meyer, SOWR/S, #20

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

45.5
2
Clayton Bosma, JR#3

Unity Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

41.8
3
Hunter Dekkers, SRQB/LB, #8

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

38.4
4
Gavin Lorenzen, SRWR/S, #16

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

36.2
5
Brody Rens, SR#86

Unity Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

33.1

Kickoff Returns

1
Zach Foxhoven, SRWR/CB, #25

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

14
2
Tyler Wieringa, JR#2

Unity Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

12
3
Michael Frick, SOCB/RB, #9

Sibley-Ocheyedan - Class 1A - District 1A-1

10
3
Austin Kruger, JRRB/LB, #8

Sibley-Ocheyedan - Class 1A - District 1A-1

10
3
Bryce Coppock, SRRB/CB, #33

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

10

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Gavin Lorenzen, SRWR/S, #16

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

357
2
Kade Lynott, SRRB/LB, #32

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

271
3
Zach Foxhoven, SRWR/CB, #25

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

260
4
Bryce Coppock, SRRB/CB, #33

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

189
5
Evan Wibben, SR#26

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

181

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Carson Elbers, JR#25

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

50.5
2
Gavin Lorenzen, SRWR/S, #16

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

44.6
3
Kade Lynott, SRRB/LB, #32

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

30.1
4
Tanner Severson, JRWR/CB, #3

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

27.3
5
Evan Wibben, SR#26

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

25.9

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Gavin Lorenzen, SRWR/S, #16

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

2
2
Kade Lynott, SRRB/LB, #32

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

1
3
Jordan Anderson, JRC/DE, #56

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

0
3
Ben Dunlap, JRQB/S, #14

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

0
3
Zach Foxhoven, SRWR/CB, #25

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Gavin Lorenzen, SRWR/S, #16

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

95
2
Kade Lynott, SRRB/LB, #32

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

89
3
Jordan Anderson, JRC/DE, #56

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

0
3
Ben Dunlap, JRQB/S, #14

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

0
3
Zach Foxhoven, SRWR/CB, #25

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

0

Punt Returns

1
Kobi Baccam, SR#6

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

18
2
Gavin Lorenzen, SRWR/S, #16

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

11
3
Lex Kassel, JRWR/CB, #9

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

9
3
Tanner Schouten, JR#5

Unity Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

9
5
Tanner Severson, JRWR/CB, #3

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

8

Punt Return Yards

1
Gavin Lorenzen, SRWR/S, #16

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

298
2
Kobi Baccam, SR#6

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

225
3
Tanner Severson, JRWR/CB, #3

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

180
4
Lex Kassel, JRWR/CB, #9

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

92
5
Tanner Schouten, JR#5

Unity Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

78

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Gavin Lorenzen, SRWR/S, #16

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

27.1
2
Tanner Severson, JRWR/CB, #3

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

22.5
3
Jacob Verburg, SR#5

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

20.0
4
Don Audas, SOWR/LB, #46

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

19.0
5
Kobi Baccam, SR#6

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

12.5

Punt Returns For TD

1
Gavin Lorenzen, SRWR/S, #16

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

1
2
Jordan Anderson, JRC/DE, #56

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

0
2
Ben Dunlap, JRQB/S, #14

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

0
2
Zach Foxhoven, SRWR/CB, #25

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

0
2
Mason Griffin, SRRB/DE, #34

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Gavin Lorenzen, SRWR/S, #16

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

45
2
Jordan Anderson, JRC/DE, #56

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

0
2
Ben Dunlap, JRQB/S, #14

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

0
2
Zach Foxhoven, SRWR/CB, #25

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

0
2
Mason Griffin, SRRB/DE, #34

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

0

Field Goals Made

1
Kobi Baccam, SR#6

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

4
2
Jason Topete, JRWR/CB, #30

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

3
3
Jordan VanVeldhuizen, JRK/S, #40

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

2
4
Jordan Anderson, JRC/DE, #56

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

0
4
Ben Dunlap, JRQB/S, #14

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Jason Topete, JRWR/CB, #30

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

4
1
Kobi Baccam, SR#6

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

4
3
Jordan VanVeldhuizen, JRK/S, #40

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

3
4
Jordan Anderson, JRC/DE, #56

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

0
4
Ben Dunlap, JRQB/S, #14

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

0

Field Goal Percent

1
Kobi Baccam, SR#6

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

100%
2
Jason Topete, JRWR/CB, #30

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

75.0%
3
Jordan VanVeldhuizen, JRK/S, #40

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

66.7%

Field Goal Longest

1
Kobi Baccam, SR#6

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

37
2
Jason Topete, JRWR/CB, #30

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

32
3
Jordan VanVeldhuizen, JRK/S, #40

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

29
4
Jordan Anderson, JRC/DE, #56

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

0
4
Ben Dunlap, JRQB/S, #14

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

0

PATs Made

1
Jordan VanVeldhuizen, JRK/S, #40

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

61
2
Jason Topete, JRWR/CB, #30

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

60
3
Kobi Baccam, SR#6

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

27
4
Cade Jacobson, JRWR/CB, #7

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

10
5
Andrew Espinoza, JRRB/LB, #3

Sibley-Ocheyedan - Class 1A - District 1A-1

6

PAT Attempts

1
Jordan VanVeldhuizen, JRK/S, #40

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

70
2
Jason Topete, JRWR/CB, #30

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

66
3
Kobi Baccam, SR#6

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

29
4
Cade Jacobson, JRWR/CB, #7

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

15
5
Andrew Espinoza, JRRB/LB, #3

Sibley-Ocheyedan - Class 1A - District 1A-1

10

PAT Points

1
Jordan VanVeldhuizen, JRK/S, #40

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

61
2
Jason Topete, JRWR/CB, #30

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

60
3
Kobi Baccam, SR#6

Western Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

27
4
Cade Jacobson, JRWR/CB, #7

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

10
5
Andrew Espinoza, JRRB/LB, #3

Sibley-Ocheyedan - Class 1A - District 1A-1

6

Two Point Conversions

1
Kade Lynott, SRRB/LB, #32

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

3
2
Clayton Bosma, JR#3

Unity Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

2
2
Kaleb Huyser, SRTE/DE, #25

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

2
4
Cole Shirk, JRFB/LB, #20

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

1
4
Colby Weir, JRRB/CB, #36

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

1

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Kade Lynott, SRRB/LB, #32

West Sioux - Class 1A - District 1A-1

6
2
Clayton Bosma, JR#3

Unity Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-1

4
2
Kaleb Huyser, SRTE/DE, #25

West Lyon - Class 1A - District 1A-1

4
4
Cole Shirk, JRFB/LB, #20

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

2
4
Colby Weir, JRRB/CB, #36

Emmetsburg - Class 1A - District 1A-1

2