Football 2019-20

Touchdowns

1
Kole Telford, SRRB/S, #5

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

15
1
Kaleb Ackerman, JR#2

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

15
3
Tanner Te Slaa, SOQB/LB, #8

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

13
4
Kody Noble, JRRB/LB, #10

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

12
5
Damon Walhof, SR#10

Sioux Center - Class 2A - District 2A-1

11

Passing TDs

1
Tanner Te Slaa, SOQB/LB, #8

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

13
1
Kaleb Ackerman, JR#2

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

13
3
Colby Postma, SRQB/S, #3

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

8
3
Tyler Adams, SRQB/CB, #11

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

8
5
Keyton Moser, SRQB/S, #5

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

7

Rushing TDs

1
Kole Telford, SRRB/S, #5

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

14
2
Kody Noble, JRRB/LB, #10

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

12
3
Sam Vonk, SR#13

Sioux Center - Class 2A - District 2A-1

9
4
Brian Bernal, JRK, #7

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

8
5
Luke Bossard, SRRB/LB, #22

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

5

Receiving TDs

1
Josh Heitritter, SRS/CB, #81

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

10
2
Jay Swygman, SRWR/CB, #9

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

6
2
Tyrel Lindemann, JR#17

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

6
4
Kody Noble, JRRB/LB, #10

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

5
4
Carter Krull, SRWR/CB, #11

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

5

All Purpose Yards

1
Kaleb Ackerman, JR#2

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

1759
2
Kody Noble, JRRB/LB, #10

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

1308
3
Kole Telford, SRRB/S, #5

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

1300
4
Tanner Te Slaa, SOQB/LB, #8

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

1193
5
Keyton Moser, SRQB/S, #5

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

1135

Passing Yards

1
Kaleb Ackerman, JR#2

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

1386
2
Keyton Moser, SRQB/S, #5

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

1082
3
Tanner Te Slaa, SOQB/LB, #8

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

1020
4
Tyler Adams, SRQB/CB, #11

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

999
5
Colby Postma, SRQB/S, #3

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

784

Rushing Yards

1
Kole Telford, SRRB/S, #5

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

1105
2
Kody Noble, JRRB/LB, #10

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

952
3
Sam Vonk, SR#13

Sioux Center - Class 2A - District 2A-1

655
4
Brian Bernal, JRK, #7

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

468
5
Matthew Bomgaars, JR#9

Sioux Center - Class 2A - District 2A-1

393

Receiving Yards

1
Josh Heitritter, SRS/CB, #81

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

748
2
Alex Godfredson, JRQB/DE, #11

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

729
3
Tyrel Lindemann, JR#17

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

493
4
Jay Swygman, SRWR/CB, #9

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

435
5
Brendan Cain, JR#15

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

409

Total Tackles

1
Kalen Meyer, JRRB/LB, #22

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

65.5
2
Jaden Heller, JRRB/LB, #21

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

64.5
3
Brian Bernal, JRK, #7

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

61.0
4
Dawson Goecke, JRQB/LB, #5

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

58.5
5
Dalton Jacobsma, SRC/LB, #51

MOC-Floyd Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-1

55.0

Total Sacks

1
Adam Mohning, SR#61

Sioux Center - Class 2A - District 2A-1

6.5
2
Troy Enger, SR#56

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

6.0
3
Lyle Moore, SOOT/DE, #56

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

5.0
4
Dylan Winkel, JROG/DT, #58

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

4.0
5
Chayce Hooyer, SR#32

Sioux Center - Class 2A - District 2A-1

3.5

Interceptions

1
Cooper Spiess, SOWR/CB, #8

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

4
1
Michael Ruden, SRWR/S, #18

MOC-Floyd Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-1

4
3
Dylann VanBerkum, SRWR/LB, #17

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

3
3
Luke Jeltema, SOQB/S, #4

MOC-Floyd Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-1

3
3
Mason Harms, SRWR/K, #18

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

3

Fumble Recoveries

1
Andrew Frick, SRWR/CB, #83

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

3
1
Tanner Te Slaa, SOQB/LB, #8

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

3
3
Gavin Dykstra, SROT/LB, #4

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

2
3
Breckin Bomgaars, SROT/DE, #60

MOC-Floyd Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-1

2
3
Jacob Bockman, SRC/DT, #75

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

2

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Kaleb Ackerman, JR#2

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

15
2
Kole Telford, SRRB/S, #5

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

14
3
Tanner Te Slaa, SOQB/LB, #8

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

13
4
Kody Noble, JRRB/LB, #10

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

12
5
Damon Walhof, SR#10

Sioux Center - Class 2A - District 2A-1

11

Offensive Yards

1
Kaleb Ackerman, JR#2

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

1759
2
Tanner Te Slaa, SOQB/LB, #8

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

1193
3
Keyton Moser, SRQB/S, #5

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

1135
4
Kole Telford, SRRB/S, #5

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

1105
5
Tyler Adams, SRQB/CB, #11

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

953

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Dylann VanBerkum, SRWR/LB, #17

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

1
1
Dawson Goecke, JRQB/LB, #5

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

1
1
Matthew Bomgaars, JR#9

Sioux Center - Class 2A - District 2A-1

1
4
Eric Campos, JRWR/CB, #27

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

0
4
Blake Cannegeiter, JRRB/LB, #19

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

0

Passing Completions

1
Kaleb Ackerman, JR#2

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

120
2
Tyler Adams, SRQB/CB, #11

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

83
3
Keyton Moser, SRQB/S, #5

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

75
4
Colton Korver, JRQB/S, #7

MOC-Floyd Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-1

71
5
Damon Walhof, SR#10

Sioux Center - Class 2A - District 2A-1

67

Passing Attempts

1
Kaleb Ackerman, JR#2

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

219
2
Tyler Adams, SRQB/CB, #11

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

199
3
Keyton Moser, SRQB/S, #5

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

155
4
Colton Korver, JRQB/S, #7

MOC-Floyd Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-1

153
5
Colby Postma, SRQB/S, #3

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

133

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Tanner Te Slaa, SOQB/LB, #8

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

16.5
2
Keyton Moser, SRQB/S, #5

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

14.4
3
Colby Postma, SRQB/S, #3

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

12.4
4
Tyler Adams, SRQB/CB, #11

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

12.0
5
Kaleb Ackerman, JR#2

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

11.6

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Tanner Te Slaa, SOQB/LB, #8

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

130.7
2
Kaleb Ackerman, JR#2

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

108.0
3
Keyton Moser, SRQB/S, #5

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

107.0
4
Damon Walhof, SR#10

Sioux Center - Class 2A - District 2A-1

103.4
5
Colby Postma, SRQB/S, #3

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

96.9

Rushing Attempts

1
Brian Bernal, JRK, #7

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

149
2
Kody Noble, JRRB/LB, #10

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

147
3
Kole Telford, SRRB/S, #5

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

136
4
Sam Vonk, SR#13

Sioux Center - Class 2A - District 2A-1

116
5
Kaleb Ackerman, JR#2

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

93

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Keegan Vander Berg, SRWR/LB, #2

MOC-Floyd Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-1

21.0
2
Jacob Bockman, SRC/DT, #75

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

12.0
3
Dawson Vonk, SRRB/LB, #1

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

10.0
4
Logan Heller, SOOG/DT, #23

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

9.0
5
Caleb Kats, SOWR/CB, #20

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

8.2

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Kole Telford, SRRB/S, #5

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

98
2
Kody Noble, JRRB/LB, #10

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

89
3
Kaleb Ackerman, JR#2

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

55
4
Caleb Kats, SOWR/CB, #20

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

47
5
Carter Krull, SRWR/CB, #11

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

36

Receptions

1
Alex Godfredson, JRQB/DE, #11

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

47
2
Tyrel Lindemann, JR#17

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

41
3
Brendan Cain, JR#15

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

38
4
Josh Heitritter, SRS/CB, #81

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

37
5
Kody Noble, JRRB/LB, #10

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

30

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Keyton Moser, SRQB/S, #5

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

37.0
2
Mason Vander Pol, SOWR/CB, #8

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

34.0
3
Spencer Te Slaa, SRS/DE, #86

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

23.1
4
Mason Harms, SRWR/K, #18

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

21.0
5
Josh Heitritter, SRS/CB, #81

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

20.2

Reception Longest For TD

1
Josh Heitritter, SRS/CB, #81

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

79
1
Brendan Cain, JR#15

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

79
3
Alex Godfredson, JRQB/DE, #11

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

78
4
Tyrel Lindemann, JR#17

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

70
5
Jay Swygman, SRWR/CB, #9

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

64

Tackles Solo

1
Kalen Meyer, JRRB/LB, #22

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

59
2
Jaden Heller, JRRB/LB, #21

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

58
3
Brian Bernal, JRK, #7

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

56
4
Dawson Goecke, JRQB/LB, #5

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

48
5
Cain Hanson, SRWR/LB, #16

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

43

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Adam Mohning, SR#61

Sioux Center - Class 2A - District 2A-1

12.5
2
Dylan Winkel, JROG/DT, #58

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

12.0
3
Breckin Bomgaars, SROT/DE, #60

MOC-Floyd Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-1

10.5
3
Chayce Hooyer, SR#32

Sioux Center - Class 2A - District 2A-1

10.5
5
Gavin Dykstra, SROT/LB, #4

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

9.0

Interception Return Yards

1
Dylann VanBerkum, SRWR/LB, #17

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

62
2
Dawson Goecke, JRQB/LB, #5

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

58
3
Luke Jeltema, SOQB/S, #4

MOC-Floyd Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-1

35
4
Eric Salazar, SRRB/K, #34

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

24
4
Matthew Bomgaars, JR#9

Sioux Center - Class 2A - District 2A-1

24

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Dylann VanBerkum, SRWR/LB, #17

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

1
1
Dawson Goecke, JRQB/LB, #5

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

1
1
Matthew Bomgaars, JR#9

Sioux Center - Class 2A - District 2A-1

1
4
Eric Campos, JRWR/CB, #27

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

0
4
Blake Cannegeiter, JRRB/LB, #19

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

0

Fumble Return Yards

1
Gavin Dykstra, SROT/LB, #4

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

9
2
Chayce Hooyer, SR#32

Sioux Center - Class 2A - District 2A-1

8
3
Mario Uscanga, SROG/DT, #71

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

4
3
Dao Keokhamthong, SO#21

Sioux Center - Class 2A - District 2A-1

4
5
Cade VanZee, SROT/DT, #52

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

2

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Eric Campos, JRWR/CB, #27

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

0
1
Blake Cannegeiter, JRRB/LB, #19

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

0
1
Chris De Vries, JROG/DE, #63

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

0
1
Damien Den Boer, JRRB/LB, #40

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

0
1
Gavin Dykstra, SROT/LB, #4

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

0

Kickoffs

1
Alexis Rodriquez, SR#53

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

111
2
Eric Salazar, SRRB/K, #34

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

45
3
Carter Krull, SRWR/CB, #11

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

43
4
Miguel Gonzalez, SO#30

Sioux Center - Class 2A - District 2A-1

39
5
Brian Bernal, JRK, #7

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

23

Kickoff Yards

1
Carter Krull, SRWR/CB, #11

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

2213
2
Eric Salazar, SRRB/K, #34

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

1805
3
Miguel Gonzalez, SO#30

Sioux Center - Class 2A - District 2A-1

1802
4
Brian Bernal, JRK, #7

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

859
5
Dalton Jacobsma, SRC/LB, #51

MOC-Floyd Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-1

728

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Carter Krull, SRWR/CB, #11

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

13
2
Eric Salazar, SRRB/K, #34

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

4
3
Miguel Gonzalez, SO#30

Sioux Center - Class 2A - District 2A-1

3
4
Dalton Jacobsma, SRC/LB, #51

MOC-Floyd Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-1

1
4
Mason Harms, SRWR/K, #18

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

1

Punts

1
Damon Walhof, SR#10

Sioux Center - Class 2A - District 2A-1

24
2
Kayden Van Berkum, FRP/LB, #30

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

21
2
Dexter Wiese, SRWR/CB, #10

MOC-Floyd Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-1

21
4
Keyton Moser, SRQB/S, #5

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

20
4
Brayden Robards, JRWR/S, #25

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

20

Punt Yards

1
Damon Walhof, SR#10

Sioux Center - Class 2A - District 2A-1

962
2
Keyton Moser, SRQB/S, #5

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

784
3
Kayden Van Berkum, FRP/LB, #30

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

668
4
TK Lang, SR#68

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

653
5
Brayden Robards, JRWR/S, #25

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

647

Punt Yards Per

1
Damon Walhof, SR#10

Sioux Center - Class 2A - District 2A-1

40.1
2
Lane Kamerman, JR#6

Sioux Center - Class 2A - District 2A-1

39.3
3
Keyton Moser, SRQB/S, #5

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

39.2
4
Dylann VanBerkum, SRWR/LB, #17

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

39.0
4
Zachary Rozeboom, SO#1

Sioux Center - Class 2A - District 2A-1

39.0

Kickoff Returns

1
Jackson Vaas, SORB/S, #35

MOC-Floyd Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-1

15
2
Dexter Wiese, SRWR/CB, #10

MOC-Floyd Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-1

14
3
Cody Moser, SRRB/CB, #12

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

13
3
Carter Krull, SRWR/CB, #11

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

13
3
Easton Dubs, SR#3

Sioux Center - Class 2A - District 2A-1

13

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Easton Dubs, SR#3

Sioux Center - Class 2A - District 2A-1

292
2
Tyrel Lindemann, JR#17

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

272
3
Kody Noble, JRRB/LB, #10

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

268
4
Dexter Wiese, SRWR/CB, #10

MOC-Floyd Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-1

266
5
Carter Krull, SRWR/CB, #11

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

264

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Jaden Heller, JRRB/LB, #21

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

33.3
2
Gavin Dykstra, SROT/LB, #4

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

30.0
3
Tyrel Lindemann, JR#17

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

27.2
4
Kody Noble, JRRB/LB, #10

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

26.8
5
Kole Telford, SRRB/S, #5

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

25.3

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Kole Telford, SRRB/S, #5

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

1
1
Jaden Heller, JRRB/LB, #21

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

1
1
Tyrel Lindemann, JR#17

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

1
4
Eric Campos, JRWR/CB, #27

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

0
4
Blake Cannegeiter, JRRB/LB, #19

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Kole Telford, SRRB/S, #5

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

95
2
Tyrel Lindemann, JR#17

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

86
3
Jaden Heller, JRRB/LB, #21

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

78
4
Eric Campos, JRWR/CB, #27

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

0
4
Blake Cannegeiter, JRRB/LB, #19

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

0

Punt Returns

1
Carter Krull, SRWR/CB, #11

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

14
2
Tyrel Lindemann, JR#17

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

8
3
Kody Noble, JRRB/LB, #10

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

7
4
Cody Moser, SRRB/CB, #12

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

6
5
Cooper Spiess, SOWR/CB, #8

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

3

Punt Return Yards

1
Carter Krull, SRWR/CB, #11

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

187
2
Kody Noble, JRRB/LB, #10

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

88
3
Tyrel Lindemann, JR#17

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

80
4
Cody Moser, SRRB/CB, #12

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

62
5
Taylor Putnam, SOOG/DT, #20

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

53

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Jaden Heller, JRRB/LB, #21

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

49.0
2
Mason Harms, SRWR/K, #18

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

31.0
2
Sam Jorgensen, JRRB/LB, #56

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

31.0
4
Kole Telford, SRRB/S, #5

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

18.0
4
Chayce Hooyer, SR#32

Sioux Center - Class 2A - District 2A-1

18.0

Punt Returns For TD

1
Sam Jorgensen, JRRB/LB, #56

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

1
2
Eric Campos, JRWR/CB, #27

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

0
2
Blake Cannegeiter, JRRB/LB, #19

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

0
2
Chris De Vries, JROG/DE, #63

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

0
2
Damien Den Boer, JRRB/LB, #40

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Sam Jorgensen, JRRB/LB, #56

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

31
2
Eric Campos, JRWR/CB, #27

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

0
2
Blake Cannegeiter, JRRB/LB, #19

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

0
2
Chris De Vries, JROG/DE, #63

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

0
2
Damien Den Boer, JRRB/LB, #40

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

0

Field Goals Made

1
Carter Krull, SRWR/CB, #11

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

4
2
Eric Campos, JRWR/CB, #27

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

0
2
Blake Cannegeiter, JRRB/LB, #19

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

0
2
Chris De Vries, JROG/DE, #63

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

0
2
Damien Den Boer, JRRB/LB, #40

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Carter Krull, SRWR/CB, #11

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

7
2
Damon Walhof, SR#10

Sioux Center - Class 2A - District 2A-1

2
3
Eric Salazar, SRRB/K, #34

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

1
4
Eric Campos, JRWR/CB, #27

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

0
4
Blake Cannegeiter, JRRB/LB, #19

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

0

Field Goal Percent

1
Carter Krull, SRWR/CB, #11

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

57.1%
2
Eric Salazar, SRRB/K, #34

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

0.0%
2
Damon Walhof, SR#10

Sioux Center - Class 2A - District 2A-1

0.0%

Field Goal Longest

1
Carter Krull, SRWR/CB, #11

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

41
2
Eric Campos, JRWR/CB, #27

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

0
2
Blake Cannegeiter, JRRB/LB, #19

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

0
2
Chris De Vries, JROG/DE, #63

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

0
2
Damien Den Boer, JRRB/LB, #40

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

0

PATs Made

1
Eric Salazar, SRRB/K, #34

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

27
2
Carter Krull, SRWR/CB, #11

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

24
3
Damon Walhof, SR#10

Sioux Center - Class 2A - District 2A-1

21
4
Brian Bernal, JRK, #7

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

15
5
Austin Harms, SORB/CB, #26

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

7

PAT Attempts

1
Eric Salazar, SRRB/K, #34

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

35
2
Carter Krull, SRWR/CB, #11

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

26
3
Damon Walhof, SR#10

Sioux Center - Class 2A - District 2A-1

25
4
Brian Bernal, JRK, #7

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

19
5
Austin Harms, SORB/CB, #26

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

8

PAT Points

1
Eric Salazar, SRRB/K, #34

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

27
2
Carter Krull, SRWR/CB, #11

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

24
3
Damon Walhof, SR#10

Sioux Center - Class 2A - District 2A-1

21
4
Brian Bernal, JRK, #7

Sheldon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

15
5
Austin Harms, SORB/CB, #26

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

7

Two Point Conversions

1
Luke Bossard, SRRB/LB, #22

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

2
2
Alex Godfredson, JRQB/DE, #11

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

1
2
Dylan Miller, SRRB/CB, #42

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

1
2
Tanner Te Slaa, SOQB/LB, #8

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

1
2
Carter Krull, SRWR/CB, #11

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

1

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Luke Bossard, SRRB/LB, #22

Okoboji - Class 2A - District 2A-1

4
2
Alex Godfredson, JRQB/DE, #11

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

2
2
Dylan Miller, SRRB/CB, #42

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

2
2
Tanner Te Slaa, SOQB/LB, #8

BHRV - Class 2A - District 2A-1

2
2
Carter Krull, SRWR/CB, #11

Central Lyon/George-Little Rock - Class 2A - District 2A-1

2