Football 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Touchdowns

1
Sam Christensen, SRQB/S, #15

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

30
2
Cade Flaugh, SRRB/LB, #34

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

16
3
Trey Oehlertz, JRQB/S, #1

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

15
3
Landon Schleisman, SRRB/LB, #44

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

15
5
Cage Arends, SRRB/LB, #8

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

14

Passing TDs

1
Sam Christensen, SRQB/S, #15

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

18
2
Trey Oehlertz, JRQB/S, #1

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

7
2
Cole Corey, JRQB/CB, #9

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

7
4
Colton Dean, SRQB/CB, #12

Madrid - Class 1A - District 1A-2

5
5
Freddie Lewis, JRQB/S, #2

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

3

Rushing TDs

1
Cade Flaugh, SRRB/LB, #34

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

16
2
Landon Schleisman, SRRB/LB, #44

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

14
3
Cage Arends, SRRB/LB, #8

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

13
4
Sam Christensen, SRQB/S, #15

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

12
5
Trevor Thompson, JRRB/LB, #25

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

9

Receiving TDs

1
Griffin Diggs, SRWR/CB, #14

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

9
2
Kolby Moorman, JRQB/S, #11

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

4
2
Luke Crosgrove, JRWR/LB, #11

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

4
4
Jacob Loew, SRTE/DE, #82

Madrid - Class 1A - District 1A-2

3
4
Lane Snedden, SOWR/CB, #5

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

3

All Purpose Yards

1
Sam Christensen, SRQB/S, #15

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

2465
2
Trey Oehlertz, JRQB/S, #1

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1680
3
Cade Flaugh, SRRB/LB, #34

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1165
4
Cole Corey, JRQB/CB, #9

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1080
5
Cage Arends, SRRB/LB, #8

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1015

Passing Yards

1
Sam Christensen, SRQB/S, #15

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1791
2
Trey Oehlertz, JRQB/S, #1

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1058
3
Cole Corey, JRQB/CB, #9

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

887
4
Colton Dean, SRQB/CB, #12

Madrid - Class 1A - District 1A-2

734
5
Freddie Lewis, JRQB/S, #2

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

348

Rushing Yards

1
Cade Flaugh, SRRB/LB, #34

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1165
2
Cage Arends, SRRB/LB, #8

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

896
3
Landon Schleisman, SRRB/LB, #44

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

743
4
Alex Biegger, SRRB/LB, #43

Madrid - Class 1A - District 1A-2

730
5
Sam Christensen, SRQB/S, #15

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

647

Receiving Yards

1
Griffin Diggs, SRWR/CB, #14

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

910
2
Luke Crosgrove, JRWR/LB, #11

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

475
3
Kolby Moorman, JRQB/S, #11

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

426
4
Nick Huntley, JRTE/CB, #22

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

267
5
Zane Neubaum, SRWR/S, #21

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

233

Total Tackles

1
Kolby Moorman, JRQB/S, #11

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

76.5
2
Luke Crosgrove, JRWR/LB, #11

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

70.5
3
Dane Johnson, JROG/DT, #71

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

62.0
4
Brennan Holder, JRFB/LB, #33

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

61.5
5
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

58.5

Total Sacks

1
Landon Schleisman, SRRB/LB, #44

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

8.5
2
Dominic Summers, JRC/DT, #52

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

6.5
3
Jeremiah Smith, SROG/DT, #66

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

6.0
4
Brennan Holder, JRFB/LB, #33

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

5.0
5
Gage Cates, SROG/DE, #60

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

4.5

Interceptions

1
Brock Galetich, JRRB/CB, #9

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

9
2
Griffin Diggs, SRWR/CB, #14

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

4
2
Jordan Khommanyvong, JRRB/CB, #3

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

4
2
Chase Scheidegger, SRWR/CB, #12

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

4
5
Chandler Witzke, SRWR/S, #7

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

3

Fumble Recoveries

1
Keaton Daniel, JROT/DT, #68

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

3
2
Nick Huntley, JRTE/CB, #22

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

2
2
Corbin Dutcher, SROT/DT, #72

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

2
2
Zane Williams, SROG/DT, #58

Madrid - Class 1A - District 1A-2

2
2
Griffin Diggs, SRWR/CB, #14

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

2

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Sam Christensen, SRQB/S, #15

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

30
2
Cade Flaugh, SRRB/LB, #34

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

16
3
Trey Oehlertz, JRQB/S, #1

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

15
3
Landon Schleisman, SRRB/LB, #44

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

15
5
Cage Arends, SRRB/LB, #8

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

14

Offensive Yards

1
Sam Christensen, SRQB/S, #15

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

2438
2
Trey Oehlertz, JRQB/S, #1

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1680
3
Cade Flaugh, SRRB/LB, #34

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1165
4
Cole Corey, JRQB/CB, #9

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1080
5
Colton Dean, SRQB/CB, #12

Madrid - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1004

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Griffin Diggs, SRWR/CB, #14

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

3
2
Jason Goff, SRTE/CB, #17

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

2
3
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1
3
Nick Huntley, JRTE/CB, #22

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1
3
Jacob Loew, SRTE/DE, #82

Madrid - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1

Passing Completions

1
Sam Christensen, SRQB/S, #15

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

125
2
Trey Oehlertz, JRQB/S, #1

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

81
3
Cole Corey, JRQB/CB, #9

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

57
4
Colton Dean, SRQB/CB, #12

Madrid - Class 1A - District 1A-2

43
5
Freddie Lewis, JRQB/S, #2

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

21

Passing Attempts

1
Sam Christensen, SRQB/S, #15

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

227
2
Trey Oehlertz, JRQB/S, #1

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

159
3
Colton Dean, SRQB/CB, #12

Madrid - Class 1A - District 1A-2

115
4
Cole Corey, JRQB/CB, #9

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

102
5
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

70

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

18.2
2
Colton Dean, SRQB/CB, #12

Madrid - Class 1A - District 1A-2

17.1
3
Freddie Lewis, JRQB/S, #2

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

16.6
4
Josh Henkenius, SRQB/S, #5

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

16.3
5
Cole Corey, JRQB/CB, #9

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

15.6

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Cole Corey, JRQB/CB, #9

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

128.9
2
Sam Christensen, SRQB/S, #15

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

121.4
3
Trey Oehlertz, JRQB/S, #1

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

106.8
4
Colton Dean, SRQB/CB, #12

Madrid - Class 1A - District 1A-2

91.0
5
Freddie Lewis, JRQB/S, #2

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

83.7

Rushing Attempts

1
Cade Flaugh, SRRB/LB, #34

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

195
2
Sam Christensen, SRQB/S, #15

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

181
3
Cage Arends, SRRB/LB, #8

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

145
4
Alex Biegger, SRRB/LB, #43

Madrid - Class 1A - District 1A-2

136
5
Landon Schleisman, SRRB/LB, #44

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

117

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Tate Richardson, FRQB/S, #18

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

27.0
2
Evan Jacobs, JRRB/CB, #10

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

17.3
3
Brandyn Feighner, SRWR/S, #14

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

14.0
4
Brennan Holder, JRFB/LB, #33

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

11.1
5
T'Juan Sanders, JRRB/CB, #23

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

9.5

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Evan Jacobs, JRRB/CB, #10

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

81
2
Cage Arends, SRRB/LB, #8

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

77
3
Tate Richardson, FRQB/S, #18

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

73
4
Trey Oehlertz, JRQB/S, #1

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

63
4
Brock Galetich, JRRB/CB, #9

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

63

Receptions

1
Griffin Diggs, SRWR/CB, #14

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

65
2
Luke Crosgrove, JRWR/LB, #11

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

33
3
Kolby Moorman, JRQB/S, #11

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

30
4
Carson Havlik, JRRB/CB, #23

Madrid - Class 1A - District 1A-2

14
4
Colton Freeburg, SRRB/LB, #4

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

14

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Nic Flaugh, SOTE/DE, #89

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

29.0
2
Cole Runneberg, JRRB/S, #22

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

28.0
3
Jacob Loew, SRTE/DE, #82

Madrid - Class 1A - District 1A-2

27.6
4
Cayden Fuson, JRWR/CB, #10

Madrid - Class 1A - District 1A-2

27.3
5
Josh Henkenius, SRQB/S, #5

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

22.4

Reception Longest For TD

1
Josh Henkenius, SRQB/S, #5

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

63
2
Brandyn Feighner, SRWR/S, #14

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

62
3
Kaleb Badker, SRWR/CB, #1

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

54
4
Kolby Moorman, JRQB/S, #11

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

51
5
Lane Snedden, SOWR/CB, #5

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

46

Tackles Solo

1
Luke Crosgrove, JRWR/LB, #11

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

56
2
Dane Johnson, JROG/DT, #71

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

55
3
Kolby Moorman, JRQB/S, #11

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

53
4
Thomas Melohn, SROT/DE, #60

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

44
5
Griffin Diggs, SRWR/CB, #14

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

39

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Landon Schleisman, SRRB/LB, #44

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

19.5
2
Brian King, SROT/DT, #77

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

12.5
3
Jayden Soard, SOC/LB, #55

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

10.0
3
Jeremiah Smith, SROG/DT, #66

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

10.0
5
Dominic Summers, JRC/DT, #52

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

9.5

Interception Return Yards

1
Griffin Diggs, SRWR/CB, #14

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

195
2
Jason Goff, SRTE/CB, #17

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

96
3
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

85
4
Kyler Hodnefield, JRWR/CB, #18

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

69
5
Orlando Hernandez, FRRB/CB, #20

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

49

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Griffin Diggs, SRWR/CB, #14

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

3
2
Jason Goff, SRTE/CB, #17

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

2
3
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1
3
Mike Vonnahme, JRWR/CB, #10

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1
3
Brandyn Feighner, SRWR/S, #14

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1

Fumble Return Yards

1
Jacob Loew, SRTE/DE, #82

Madrid - Class 1A - District 1A-2

67
2
Nick Huntley, JRTE/CB, #22

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

33
3
Lane Snedden, SOWR/CB, #5

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

30
3
Lane Swenson, JRFB/LB, #15

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

30
5
Chase Scheidegger, SRWR/CB, #12

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

3

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Nick Huntley, JRTE/CB, #22

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

33
2
Lane Snedden, SOWR/CB, #5

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

30
3
Chase Scheidegger, SRWR/CB, #12

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

3
4
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
4
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Kickoffs

1
Zane Neubaum, SRWR/S, #21

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

71
2
Cade Henrickson, SRWR/CB, #5

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

42
3
Cade Balvanz, SRTE/DE, #86

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

38
4
Kaleb Badker, SRWR/CB, #1

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

30
5
Griffin Diggs, SRWR/CB, #14

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

18

Kickoff Yards

1
Zane Neubaum, SRWR/S, #21

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

3936
2
Cade Henrickson, SRWR/CB, #5

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

2175
3
Cade Balvanz, SRTE/DE, #86

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1965
4
Kaleb Badker, SRWR/CB, #1

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

818
5
Griffin Diggs, SRWR/CB, #14

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

668

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Zane Neubaum, SRWR/S, #21

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

39
2
Cade Henrickson, SRWR/CB, #5

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

12
3
Cade Balvanz, SRTE/DE, #86

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

10
4
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
4
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Punts

1
Cooper Christians, SRWR/CB, #2

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

33
2
Griffin Diggs, SRWR/CB, #14

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

30
3
Tycin Barkema, SORB/LB, #5

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

28
4
Francisco Gonzalez, SRRB/LB, #7

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

24
5
Jacob Loew, SRTE/DE, #82

Madrid - Class 1A - District 1A-2

22

Punt Yards

1
Tycin Barkema, SORB/LB, #5

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1010
2
Griffin Diggs, SRWR/CB, #14

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

942
3
Cooper Christians, SRWR/CB, #2

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

782
4
Francisco Gonzalez, SRRB/LB, #7

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

740
5
Jacob Loew, SRTE/DE, #82

Madrid - Class 1A - District 1A-2

671

Punt Yards Per

1
Josh Henkenius, SRQB/S, #5

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

63.0
2
Zane Neubaum, SRWR/S, #21

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

38.9
3
Cole Corey, JRQB/CB, #9

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

37.0
4
Tycin Barkema, SORB/LB, #5

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

36.1
5
Griffin Diggs, SRWR/CB, #14

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

31.4

Kickoff Returns

1
Matt Fuller, SORB/CB, #22

Madrid - Class 1A - District 1A-2

24
2
Nick Huntley, JRTE/CB, #22

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

22
3
Scott Westberg, SRWR/CB, #88

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

13
4
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

11
4
Cade Henrickson, SRWR/CB, #5

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

11

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Matt Fuller, SORB/CB, #22

Madrid - Class 1A - District 1A-2

407
2
Nick Huntley, JRTE/CB, #22

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

406
3
Scott Westberg, SRWR/CB, #88

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

293
4
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

189
5
Griffin Diggs, SRWR/CB, #14

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

186

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Blake McAlister, SORB/CB, #4

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

34.0
2
Scott Westberg, SRWR/CB, #88

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

22.5
3
Cole Runneberg, JRRB/S, #22

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

22.0
4
Cage Arends, SRRB/LB, #8

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

20.5
5
Brock Galetich, JRRB/CB, #9

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

20.4

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Scott Westberg, SRWR/CB, #88

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1
2
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
2
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
2
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
2
Andrew Dencklau, SORB/LB, #8

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Scott Westberg, SRWR/CB, #88

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

75
2
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
2
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
2
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
2
Andrew Dencklau, SORB/LB, #8

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Punt Returns

1
Blake McAlister, SORB/CB, #4

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

14
2
Chase Scheidegger, SRWR/CB, #12

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

11
3
Brandyn Feighner, SRWR/S, #14

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

9
4
Griffin Diggs, SRWR/CB, #14

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

6
5
Jordan Khommanyvong, JRRB/CB, #3

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

4

Punt Return Yards

1
Blake McAlister, SORB/CB, #4

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

168
2
Brandyn Feighner, SRWR/S, #14

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

115
3
Brock Galetich, JRRB/CB, #9

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

97
4
Chase Scheidegger, SRWR/CB, #12

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

92
5
Griffin Diggs, SRWR/CB, #14

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

61

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Brock Galetich, JRRB/CB, #9

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

32.3
2
Chase Cook, SOWR/CB, #18

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

22.0
3
Chandler Witzke, SRWR/S, #7

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

17.0
3
Tycin Barkema, SORB/LB, #5

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

17.0
5
Brandyn Feighner, SRWR/S, #14

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

12.8

Punt Returns For TD

1
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Andrew Dencklau, SORB/LB, #8

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Carlos Figureoa, SROT/DT, #50

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Andrew Dencklau, SORB/LB, #8

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
1
Carlos Figureoa, SROT/DT, #50

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Field Goals Made

1
Zane Neubaum, SRWR/S, #21

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

6
2
Cade Henrickson, SRWR/CB, #5

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

1
3
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
3
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
3
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Zane Neubaum, SRWR/S, #21

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

9
2
Cade Henrickson, SRWR/CB, #5

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

3
3
Cade Balvanz, SRTE/DE, #86

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

2
4
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
4
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

Field Goal Percent

1
Zane Neubaum, SRWR/S, #21

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

66.7%
2
Cade Henrickson, SRWR/CB, #5

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

33.3%
3
Cade Balvanz, SRTE/DE, #86

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0.0%

Field Goal Longest

1
Zane Neubaum, SRWR/S, #21

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

37
2
Cade Henrickson, SRWR/CB, #5

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

32
3
Roberto Calles, SORB/S, #27

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
3
Jake Darland, JRQB/S, #3

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0
3
Mark Dawson, SRTE/LB, #10

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

0

PATs Made

1
Zane Neubaum, SRWR/S, #21

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

47
2
Cade Henrickson, SRWR/CB, #5

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

22
3
Jacob Loew, SRTE/DE, #82

Madrid - Class 1A - District 1A-2

10
4
Cade Balvanz, SRTE/DE, #86

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

6
5
Griffin Diggs, SRWR/CB, #14

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

5

PAT Attempts

1
Zane Neubaum, SRWR/S, #21

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

52
2
Cade Henrickson, SRWR/CB, #5

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

29
3
Jacob Loew, SRTE/DE, #82

Madrid - Class 1A - District 1A-2

11
4
Cade Balvanz, SRTE/DE, #86

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

10
5
Griffin Diggs, SRWR/CB, #14

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

7

PAT Points

1
Zane Neubaum, SRWR/S, #21

South Central Calhoun - Class 1A - District 1A-2

47
2
Cade Henrickson, SRWR/CB, #5

Pocahontas Area - Class 1A - District 1A-2

22
3
Jacob Loew, SRTE/DE, #82

Madrid - Class 1A - District 1A-2

10
4
Cade Balvanz, SRTE/DE, #86

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

6
5
Griffin Diggs, SRWR/CB, #14

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

5

Two Point Conversions

1
Sam Christensen, SRQB/S, #15

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

6
2
Brock Galetich, JRRB/CB, #9

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

5
3
Jeremiah Smith, SROG/DT, #66

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

4
4
Lane Snedden, SOWR/CB, #5

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

3
4
Cade Flaugh, SRRB/LB, #34

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

3

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Sam Christensen, SRQB/S, #15

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

12
2
Brock Galetich, JRRB/CB, #9

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

10
3
Jeremiah Smith, SROG/DT, #66

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

8
4
Lane Snedden, SOWR/CB, #5

Ogden - Class 1A - District 1A-2

6
4
Cade Flaugh, SRRB/LB, #34

South Hamilton - Class 1A - District 1A-2

6