Football 2019-20

Touchdowns

1
Colin Muller, JRQB/CB, #5

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

24
2
Jalen Meyer, SRRB/LB, #19

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

13
2
Isaac Besh, JRQB/CB, #2

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

13
4
Nathan Eggena, SRFB/LB, #7

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

12
5
Owen Thomas, JRQB/S, #10

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

11

Passing TDs

1
Colin Muller, JRQB/CB, #5

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

24
2
Owen Thomas, JRQB/S, #10

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

11
3
Isaac Besh, JRQB/CB, #2

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

9
4
Brandon Meyer, SR#5

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

4
5
Mason Fritz, SRQB/CB, #5

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

2

Rushing TDs

1
Jalen Meyer, SRRB/LB, #19

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

13
2
Nathan Eggena, SRFB/LB, #7

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

12
3
Zach Williams, SRRB/LB, #36

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

10
4
Carson Eaton, JRRB/CB, #10

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

6
4
Casey Hanson, JRRB/LB, #36

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

6

Receiving TDs

1
Thor Maakestad, SRWR/CB, #1

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

11
2
Spencer Mooberry, JRRB/CB, #2

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

6
3
Jack Haren, SRWR/S, #12

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

5
3
Terrence Colar, SRWR/CB, #23

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

5
5
Nathan Havel, SOQB/CB, #4

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

4

All Purpose Yards

1
Colin Muller, JRQB/CB, #5

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

2244
2
Owen Thomas, JRQB/S, #10

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1266
3
Nathan Eggena, SRFB/LB, #7

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1232
4
Isaac Besh, JRQB/CB, #2

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1194
5
Jalen Meyer, SRRB/LB, #19

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1052

Passing Yards

1
Colin Muller, JRQB/CB, #5

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

2123
2
Owen Thomas, JRQB/S, #10

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1262
3
Isaac Besh, JRQB/CB, #2

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

840
4
Mason Fritz, SRQB/CB, #5

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

560
5
Brandon Meyer, SR#5

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

481

Rushing Yards

1
Jalen Meyer, SRRB/LB, #19

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1052
2
Nathan Eggena, SRFB/LB, #7

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1028
3
Zach Williams, SRRB/LB, #36

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

731
4
Casey Hanson, JRRB/LB, #36

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

561
5
Peyton Schmitz, SO#4

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

434

Receiving Yards

1
Thor Maakestad, SRWR/CB, #1

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

717
2
Spencer Mooberry, JRRB/CB, #2

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

630
3
Jack Haren, SRWR/S, #12

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

497
4
Terrence Colar, SRWR/CB, #23

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

446
5
Nathan Havel, SOQB/CB, #4

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

432

Total Tackles

1
Caleb Bacon, JROG/LB, #55

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

92.0
2
Jalen Meyer, SRRB/LB, #19

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

76.0
3
Blake Biermann, SR#33

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

68.0
4
Dalton Block, SR#50

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

66.5
5
Zach Williams, SRRB/LB, #36

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

63.5

Total Sacks

1
Dalton Block, SR#50

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

8.5
2
Caleb Bacon, JROG/LB, #55

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

7.5
3
Nathan Zupke, JR#21

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

6.0
4
Logan Tierney, SROG/DT, #54

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

5.0
4
Noah Sletten, SROT/DE, #74

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

5.0

Interceptions

1
Trevan Reiter, SORB/LB, #11

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

4
1
Peyton Schmitz, SO#4

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

4
3
Cael Lupkes, JRWR/CB, #9

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

3
3
Mason Fritz, SRQB/CB, #5

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

3
3
Jack Ramaker, JRQB/CB, #4

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

3

Fumble Recoveries

1
Caleb Bacon, JROG/LB, #55

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

5
2
Elijah Wagner, JROG/LB, #65

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

3
2
Jase Wiebke, SOOG/DT, #56

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

3
2
Thor Maakestad, SRWR/CB, #1

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

3
2
Cayden Bergman, SR#16

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

3

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Colin Muller, JRQB/CB, #5

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

24
2
Jalen Meyer, SRRB/LB, #19

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

13
2
Isaac Besh, JRQB/CB, #2

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

13
4
Nathan Eggena, SRFB/LB, #7

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

12
5
Owen Thomas, JRQB/S, #10

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

11

Offensive Yards

1
Colin Muller, JRQB/CB, #5

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

2244
2
Owen Thomas, JRQB/S, #10

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1266
3
Isaac Besh, JRQB/CB, #2

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1194
4
Jalen Meyer, SRRB/LB, #19

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1052
5
Nathan Eggena, SRFB/LB, #7

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1028

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Sam Nolte, SRRB/CB, #35

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
1
Mason Fritz, SRQB/CB, #5

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
1
Blake Storby, SROT/DE, #72

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
1
Thor Maakestad, SRWR/CB, #1

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
1
Peyton Schmitz, SO#4

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1

Passing Completions

1
Colin Muller, JRQB/CB, #5

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

133
2
Owen Thomas, JRQB/S, #10

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

82
3
Isaac Besh, JRQB/CB, #2

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

70
4
Brandon Meyer, SR#5

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

39
5
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

31

Passing Attempts

1
Colin Muller, JRQB/CB, #5

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

250
2
Owen Thomas, JRQB/S, #10

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

177
3
Isaac Besh, JRQB/CB, #2

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

133
4
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

125
5
Brandon Meyer, SR#5

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

99

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Colin Muller, JRQB/CB, #5

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

16.0
2
Owen Thomas, JRQB/S, #10

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

15.4
3
Isaac Besh, JRQB/CB, #2

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

12.0
4
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

10.2
5
Mason Fritz, SRQB/CB, #5

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

20.7

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Colin Muller, JRQB/CB, #5

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

124.5
2
Owen Thomas, JRQB/S, #10

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

106.2
3
Isaac Besh, JRQB/CB, #2

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

105.7
4
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

46.0
5
Jack Haren, SRWR/S, #12

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

125.2

Rushing Attempts

1
Jalen Meyer, SRRB/LB, #19

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

223
2
Nathan Eggena, SRFB/LB, #7

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

179
3
Zach Williams, SRRB/LB, #36

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

143
4
Peyton Schmitz, SO#4

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

118
5
Isaac Besh, JRQB/CB, #2

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

110

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Stratton Ferson, JRRB/CB, #24

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

27.3
2
Logan Prescott, SRRB/CB, #34

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

18.3
3
Colby Groe, SRWR, #20

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

11.5
4
Carson Eaton, JRRB/CB, #10

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

11.0
5
Aidan Junker, FRRB/CB, #30

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

10.0

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Spencer Mooberry, JRRB/CB, #2

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

69
2
Stratton Ferson, JRRB/CB, #24

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

66
3
Carson Eaton, JRRB/CB, #10

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

65
4
Kelby Olson, SR#9

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

59
5
Jack Haren, SRWR/S, #12

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

55

Receptions

1
Spencer Mooberry, JRRB/CB, #2

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

36
2
Thor Maakestad, SRWR/CB, #1

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

35
3
Jack Haren, SRWR/S, #12

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

33
4
Colton Reiter, SRRB/LB, #10

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

32
5
Nathan Havel, SOQB/CB, #4

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

23

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Ethan Schoville, FRFB/CB, #22

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

56.5
2
Mason Fritz, SRQB/CB, #5

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

36.0
3
Jeremy Browning, JRWR/CB, #13

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

28.0
4
Braydan Steere, SOWR/CB, #8

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

24.7
5
Dalton Thorson, JRFB/CB, #32

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

23.5

Reception Longest For TD

1
Spencer Mooberry, JRRB/CB, #2

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

95
2
Thor Maakestad, SRWR/CB, #1

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

83
3
Nathan Havel, SOQB/CB, #4

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

81
4
Jack Haren, SRWR/S, #12

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

78
5
Terrence Colar, SRWR/CB, #23

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

75

Tackles Solo

1
Caleb Bacon, JROG/LB, #55

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

77
2
Isaac Backer, SOWR/LB, #22

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

46
3
Jalen Meyer, SRRB/LB, #19

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

45
4
Cole Negen, JRFB/LB, #30

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

39
5
Dalton Block, SR#50

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

38

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Caleb Bacon, JROG/LB, #55

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

21.5
2
Logan Tierney, SROG/DT, #54

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

14.0
3
Dalton Block, SR#50

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

13.5
4
Brennen Graber, JROT/DE, #69

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

12.5
5
Chet Buss, SOOT/DT, #77

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

12.0

Interception Return Yards

1
Mason Fritz, SRQB/CB, #5

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

70
2
Stratton Ferson, JRRB/CB, #24

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

62
3
Zach Williams, SRRB/LB, #36

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

53
4
Blake Storby, SROT/DE, #72

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

45
5
James Stimson, SR#12

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

32

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Mason Fritz, SRQB/CB, #5

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
1
Blake Storby, SROT/DE, #72

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
1
Peyton Schmitz, SO#4

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
1
James Stimson, SR#12

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
5
Nash Arkulari, SOWR/LB, #82

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Fumble Return Yards

1
Thor Maakestad, SRWR/CB, #1

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

95
2
Sam Nolte, SRRB/CB, #35

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

15
2
Fletcher Buss, SOTE/LB, #80

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

15
4
Spencer Mooberry, JRRB/CB, #2

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

11
5
Brennen Graber, JROT/DE, #69

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Thor Maakestad, SRWR/CB, #1

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

95
2
Sam Nolte, SRRB/CB, #35

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

15
3
Nash Arkulari, SOWR/LB, #82

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Reed Barrett, JRRB/DE, #32

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Jared Brouwer, SRRB/LB, #31

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Kickoffs

1
Zach Williams, SRRB/LB, #36

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

49
2
Stratton Ferson, JRRB/CB, #24

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

39
3
Isaac Hoogestraat, SRWR/K, #89

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

37
4
Seth Hermanson, SOOT/DE, #78

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

35
5
Kody VanEngelenburg, JR#19

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

23

Kickoff Yards

1
Zach Williams, SRRB/LB, #36

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

2224
2
Stratton Ferson, JRRB/CB, #24

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

2007
3
Isaac Hoogestraat, SRWR/K, #89

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1590
4
Seth Hermanson, SOOT/DE, #78

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1550
5
Kody VanEngelenburg, JR#19

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

792

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Stratton Ferson, JRRB/CB, #24

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

8
2
Zach Williams, SRRB/LB, #36

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

7
3
Isaac Hoogestraat, SRWR/K, #89

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

2
3
Seth Hermanson, SOOT/DE, #78

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

2
5
Kody VanEngelenburg, JR#19

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1

Punts

1
Kody VanEngelenburg, JR#19

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

50
2
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

48
3
Colin Muller, JRQB/CB, #5

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

29
4
Brier Uhlenhopp, SROG/LB, #56

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

25
4
Seth Hermanson, SOOT/DE, #78

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

25

Punt Yards

1
Kody VanEngelenburg, JR#19

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1734
2
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1574
3
Colin Muller, JRQB/CB, #5

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

988
4
Seth Hermanson, SOOT/DE, #78

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

852
5
Brier Uhlenhopp, SROG/LB, #56

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

844

Punt Yards Per

1
Peyton Schmitz, SO#4

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

41.0
2
Logan Prescott, SRRB/CB, #34

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

35.5
3
Kody VanEngelenburg, JR#19

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

34.7
4
Seth Hermanson, SOOT/DE, #78

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

34.1
5
Colin Muller, JRQB/CB, #5

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

34.1

Kickoff Returns

1
Jacob Kalkwarf, SRWR/CB, #22

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

13
1
Peyton Schmitz, SO#4

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

13
3
Spencer Mooberry, JRRB/CB, #2

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

12
4
Nathan Eggena, SRFB/LB, #7

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

11
4
Bennett Eaton, SRWR/CB, #85

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

11

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Bennett Eaton, SRWR/CB, #85

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

265
2
Jacob Kalkwarf, SRWR/CB, #22

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

260
3
Spencer Mooberry, JRRB/CB, #2

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

246
4
Peyton Schmitz, SO#4

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

218
5
Carson Eaton, JRRB/CB, #10

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

192

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Carson Eaton, JRRB/CB, #10

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

32.0
2
Connor Tabbert, JRWR/LB, #14

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

27.0
3
Logan Prescott, SRRB/CB, #34

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

26.5
4
Kelby Olson, SR#9

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

25.1
5
Bennett Eaton, SRWR/CB, #85

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

24.1

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Bennett Eaton, SRWR/CB, #85

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
1
Spencer Mooberry, JRRB/CB, #2

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
3
Nash Arkulari, SOWR/LB, #82

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Reed Barrett, JRRB/DE, #32

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Jared Brouwer, SRRB/LB, #31

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Bennett Eaton, SRWR/CB, #85

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

85
2
Spencer Mooberry, JRRB/CB, #2

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

74
3
Nash Arkulari, SOWR/LB, #82

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Reed Barrett, JRRB/DE, #32

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Jared Brouwer, SRRB/LB, #31

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Punt Returns

1
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

14
2
Peyton Schmitz, SO#4

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

11
3
Nathan Havel, SOQB/CB, #4

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

6
4
Colton Reiter, SRRB/LB, #10

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

5
5
Averee Abben, JRWR/CB, #9

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

4

Punt Return Yards

1
Peyton Schmitz, SO#4

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

173
2
Kolben Miller, SOQB/CB, #10

North Butler - Class 1A - District 1A-3

59
3
Colton Reiter, SRRB/LB, #10

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

53
4
Nathan Havel, SOQB/CB, #4

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

34
5
Averee Abben, JRWR/CB, #9

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

32

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Carson Eaton, JRRB/CB, #10

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

18.0
2
Bennett Eaton, SRWR/CB, #85

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

17.0
3
Peyton Schmitz, SO#4

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

15.7
4
Tyler Helgeson, SRWR/S, #42

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

12.5
5
Colton Reiter, SRRB/LB, #10

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

10.6

Punt Returns For TD

1
Nash Arkulari, SOWR/LB, #82

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Reed Barrett, JRRB/DE, #32

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Jared Brouwer, SRRB/LB, #31

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Jaxson Brouwer, JROG/DT, #58

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Luke Edeker, SROT/DT, #69

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Nash Arkulari, SOWR/LB, #82

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Reed Barrett, JRRB/DE, #32

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Jared Brouwer, SRRB/LB, #31

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Jaxson Brouwer, JROG/DT, #58

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
1
Luke Edeker, SROT/DT, #69

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Field Goals Made

1
Nolan Byrnes, SRWR/CB, #15

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

3
2
Isaac Hoogestraat, SRWR/K, #89

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
3
Nash Arkulari, SOWR/LB, #82

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Reed Barrett, JRRB/DE, #32

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Jared Brouwer, SRRB/LB, #31

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Nolan Byrnes, SRWR/CB, #15

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

5
2
Isaac Hoogestraat, SRWR/K, #89

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

4
3
Stratton Ferson, JRRB/CB, #24

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

2
4
Nash Arkulari, SOWR/LB, #82

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
4
Reed Barrett, JRRB/DE, #32

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

Field Goal Percent

1
Nolan Byrnes, SRWR/CB, #15

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

60.0%
2
Isaac Hoogestraat, SRWR/K, #89

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

25.0%
3
Stratton Ferson, JRRB/CB, #24

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0.0%

Field Goal Longest

1
Nolan Byrnes, SRWR/CB, #15

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

26
2
Isaac Hoogestraat, SRWR/K, #89

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

22
3
Nash Arkulari, SOWR/LB, #82

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Reed Barrett, JRRB/DE, #32

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0
3
Jared Brouwer, SRRB/LB, #31

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

0

PATs Made

1
Nolan Byrnes, SRWR/CB, #15

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

20
2
Isaac Hoogestraat, SRWR/K, #89

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

19
2
Trevan Reiter, SORB/LB, #11

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

19
4
Seth Hermanson, SOOT/DE, #78

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

8
4
Kody VanEngelenburg, JR#19

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

8

PAT Attempts

1
Nolan Byrnes, SRWR/CB, #15

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

26
2
Isaac Hoogestraat, SRWR/K, #89

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

24
3
Trevan Reiter, SORB/LB, #11

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

21
4
Seth Hermanson, SOOT/DE, #78

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

10
5
Kody VanEngelenburg, JR#19

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

9

PAT Points

1
Nolan Byrnes, SRWR/CB, #15

Osage - Class 1A - District 1A-3

20
2
Isaac Hoogestraat, SRWR/K, #89

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

19
2
Trevan Reiter, SORB/LB, #11

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

19
4
Seth Hermanson, SOOT/DE, #78

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

8
4
Kody VanEngelenburg, JR#19

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

8

Two Point Conversions

1
Casey Hanson, JRRB/LB, #36

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

3
2
Nathan Eggena, SRFB/LB, #7

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

2
3
Jacob Kalkwarf, SRWR/CB, #22

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
3
Jalen Meyer, SRRB/LB, #19

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1
3
Isaac Besh, JRQB/CB, #2

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

1

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Casey Hanson, JRRB/LB, #36

Lake Mills - Class 1A - District 1A-3

6
2
Nathan Eggena, SRFB/LB, #7

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

4
3
Jacob Kalkwarf, SRWR/CB, #22

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

2
3
Jalen Meyer, SRRB/LB, #19

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 1A - District 1A-3

2
3
Isaac Besh, JRQB/CB, #2

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

2