Swimming 2019-20

50Y Freestyle

1
Owen Hoak, JR

Sioux City North -

22.00
2
Kohen Rankin, SO

Sioux City North -

22.72
3
Easton Gilinne, JR

Sioux City North -

24.02
4
Noah Winkel, JR

Sioux City North -

24.17
5
Reed Adajar, JR

Sioux City North -

24.18

100Y Freestyle

1
Owen Hoak, JR

Sioux City North -

48.33
2
Easton Gilinne, JR

Sioux City North -

52.01
3
Carter VandeVegte, SR

Sioux City North -

52.76
4
Noah Winkel, JR

Sioux City North -

54.64
5
Brody Spies, SO

Sioux City North -

54.69

100Y Breaststroke

1
Kohen Rankin, SO

Sioux City North -

57.40
2
Soran Peterson, SR

Sioux City North -

1:06.66
3
Owen Hoak, JR

Sioux City North -

1:08.16
4
Alec McEntaffer, FR

Sioux City North -

1:09.07
5
Jacob Licht, SR

Sioux City North -

1:11.68

100Y Backstroke

1
Owen Hoak, JR

Sioux City North -

58.44
2
James Dean, SO

Sioux City North -

58.56
3
Noah Winkel, JR

Sioux City North -

59.32
4
Easton Gilinne, JR

Sioux City North -

1:01.96
5
Alec McEntaffer, FR

Sioux City North -

1:03.36

100Y Butterfly

1
Spencer Kakacek, JR

Sioux City North -

57.01
2
Brody Spies, SO

Sioux City North -

58.06
3
Owen Hoak, JR

Sioux City North -

58.91
4
Isaac Holzerland, SO

Sioux City North -

1:04.07
5
Reed Adajar, JR

Sioux City North -

1:04.26

200Y Freestyle

1
Owen Hoak, JR

Sioux City North -

1:52.20
2
Kohen Rankin, SO

Sioux City North -

1:52.50
3
Reed Adajar, JR

Sioux City North -

1:56.77
4
Spencer Kakacek, JR

Sioux City North -

1:58.58
5
Cody Bates, JR

Sioux City North -

1:59.65

200Y Individual Medley

1
Kohen Rankin, SO

Sioux City North -

1:57.84
2
Owen Hoak, JR

Sioux City North -

2:10.07
3
Brody Spies, SO

Sioux City North -

2:11.62
4
Carter VandeVegte, SR

Sioux City North -

2:12.55
5
Alec McEntaffer, FR

Sioux City North -

2:16.50

500Y Freestyle

1
Kohen Rankin, SO

Sioux City North -

5:03.45
2
Owen Hoak, JR

Sioux City North -

5:09.68
3
Reed Adajar, JR

Sioux City North -

5:10.36
4
Alec McEntaffer, FR

Sioux City North -

5:18.88
5
James Dean, SO

Sioux City North -

5:25.14