Baseball 2018-19
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Batting Average

1
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.408
2
Kyle Lehmann, SRP/RF, #20

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.375
3
Damon Jaeger, SRP/U, #3

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.350
4
Payton Quagliano, JRLF/DH, #18

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.319
5
Zach Bierman, SRP/1B, #7

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.310

Home Runs

1
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

7
2
Damon Jaeger, SRP/U, #3

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

4
3
Kyle Lehmann, SRP/RF, #20

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

3
4
Carter Kluesner, JRP/RF, #22

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

1
4
Zach Bierman, SRP/1B, #7

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

1

RBI

1
Kyle Lehmann, SRP/RF, #20

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

42
2
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

40
3
Damon Jaeger, SRP/U, #3

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

31
4
Zach Bierman, SRP/1B, #7

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

30
5
Payton Quagliano, JRLF/DH, #18

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

24

Stolen Bases

1
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

42
2
Damon Jaeger, SRP/U, #3

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

36
3
Collin Hogan, JRCR, #13

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

16
4
Kyle Lehmann, SRP/RF, #20

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

10
4
Ben Bryant, JRCF/P, #5

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

10

Earned Run Average

1
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

0.67
2
Casey Perrenoud, JRP/SS, #6

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

0.88
3
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

1.07
4
Carter Kluesner, JRP/RF, #22

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

2.13
5
Kyle Lehmann, SRP/RF, #20

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

2.93

Wins

1
Casey Perrenoud, JRP/SS, #6

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

8
2
Kyle Lehmann, SRP/RF, #20

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

7
3
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

6
4
Carter Kluesner, JRP/RF, #22

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

3
4
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

3

Strikeouts

1
Casey Perrenoud, JRP/SS, #6

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

67
2
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

63
3
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

61
4
Kyle Lehmann, SRP/RF, #20

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

32
5
Carter Kluesner, JRP/RF, #22

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

20

Opponent Batting Average

1
Zach Bierman, SRP/1B, #7

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.140
2
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.155
3
Ben Bryant, JRCF/P, #5

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.200
4
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.202
5
Payton Quagliano, JRLF/DH, #18

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.204

Fielding Percentage

1
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.996
2
Luke Vorwald, JRC/U, #1

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.989
3
Casey Perrenoud, JRP/SS, #6

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.976
3
Zach Bierman, SRP/1B, #7

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.976
5
Kyle Lehmann, SRP/RF, #20

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.950

Thrown Out Stealing

1
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

5
2
Luke Vorwald, JRC/U, #1

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

3
3
Matt Maiers, SRSS/P, #4

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

1
4
Carter Kluesner, JRP/RF, #22

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

0
4
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

0

Runs

1
Damon Jaeger, SRP/U, #3

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

42
2
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

36
3
Kyle Lehmann, SRP/RF, #20

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

29
4
Ben Bryant, JRCF/P, #5

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

26
5
Matt Maiers, SRSS/P, #4

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

23

Hits

1
Damon Jaeger, SRP/U, #3

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

43
2
Kyle Lehmann, SRP/RF, #20

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

42
2
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

42
4
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

41
5
Zach Bierman, SRP/1B, #7

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

39

Singles

1
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

35
2
Payton Quagliano, JRLF/DH, #18

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

32
3
Damon Jaeger, SRP/U, #3

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

28
4
Kyle Lehmann, SRP/RF, #20

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

26
4
Zach Bierman, SRP/1B, #7

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

26

Doubles

1
Kyle Lehmann, SRP/RF, #20

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

11
1
Zach Bierman, SRP/1B, #7

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

11
3
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

10
4
Damon Jaeger, SRP/U, #3

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

8
4
Ben Bryant, JRCF/P, #5

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

8

Triples

1
Damon Jaeger, SRP/U, #3

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

3
2
Kyle Lehmann, SRP/RF, #20

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

2
3
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

1
3
Zach Bierman, SRP/1B, #7

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

1
3
Zack Butcher, SRCF/CR, #23

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

1

Total Bases

1
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

73.0
2
Damon Jaeger, SRP/U, #3

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

69.0
3
Kyle Lehmann, SRP/RF, #20

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

66.0
4
Zach Bierman, SRP/1B, #7

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

55.0
5
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

48.0

On Base Percentage

1
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.593
2
Kyle Lehmann, SRP/RF, #20

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.533
3
Damon Jaeger, SRP/U, #3

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.459
4
Ben Bryant, JRCF/P, #5

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.424
5
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.422

Slugging Percentage

1
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.709
2
Kyle Lehmann, SRP/RF, #20

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.589
3
Damon Jaeger, SRP/U, #3

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.561
4
Zach Bierman, SRP/1B, #7

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.437
5
Payton Quagliano, JRLF/DH, #18

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.370

Walks

1
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

46
2
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

27
3
Kyle Lehmann, SRP/RF, #20

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

26
4
Ben Bryant, JRCF/P, #5

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

22
5
Zach Bierman, SRP/1B, #7

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

21

Hit By Pitches

1
Ben Bryant, JRCF/P, #5

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

13
2
Kyle Lehmann, SRP/RF, #20

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

12
3
Damon Jaeger, SRP/U, #3

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

10
4
Matt Maiers, SRSS/P, #4

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

6
5
Sawyer Nauman, SO3B, #24

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

4

Sacrifice Bunts

1
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

6
2
Kyle Lehmann, SRP/RF, #20

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

4
2
Matt Maiers, SRSS/P, #4

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

4
4
Payton Quagliano, JRLF/DH, #18

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

3
5
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

2

Strikeouts

1
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

5
2
Sawyer Nauman, SO3B, #24

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

11
3
Kyle Lehmann, SRP/RF, #20

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

15
4
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

16
5
Damon Jaeger, SRP/U, #3

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

17

Pitching Appearances

1
Casey Perrenoud, JRP/SS, #6

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

13
2
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

11
3
Carter Kluesner, JRP/RF, #22

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

8
3
Kyle Lehmann, SRP/RF, #20

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

8
3
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

8

Pitching Starts

1
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

10
2
Casey Perrenoud, JRP/SS, #6

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

8
3
Kyle Lehmann, SRP/RF, #20

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

7
4
Zach Bierman, SRP/1B, #7

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

5
4
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

5

Innings Pitched

1
Casey Perrenoud, JRP/SS, #6

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

63.3
2
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

63.0
3
Kyle Lehmann, SRP/RF, #20

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

45.3
4
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

32.7
5
Carter Kluesner, JRP/RF, #22

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

26.3

Opponent At Bats

1
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

233
2
Casey Perrenoud, JRP/SS, #6

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

226
3
Kyle Lehmann, SRP/RF, #20

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

181
4
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

116
5
Carter Kluesner, JRP/RF, #22

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

102

Hits Allowed

1
Sawyer Nauman, SO3B, #24

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

0
2
Matt Maiers, SRSS/P, #4

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

1
3
Ben Bryant, JRCF/P, #5

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

2
4
Damon Jaeger, SRP/U, #3

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

6
4
Zach Bierman, SRP/1B, #7

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

6

Runs Allowed

1
Drake George, SRCR, #10

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

0
1
Collin Hogan, JRCR, #13

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

0
1
Sawyer Nauman, SO3B, #24

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

0
1
Luke Vorwald, JRC/U, #1

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

0
1
Ben Hogan, JR2B/P, #8

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

0

Earned Runs Allowed

1
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

5
2
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

6
2
Zach Bierman, SRP/1B, #7

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

6
2
Payton Quagliano, JRLF/DH, #18

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

6
5
Carter Kluesner, JRP/RF, #22

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

8

Walks Allowed

1
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

10
2
Carter Kluesner, JRP/RF, #22

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

12
3
Casey Perrenoud, JRP/SS, #6

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

13
3
Payton Quagliano, JRLF/DH, #18

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

13
3
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

13

Hit Batters

1
Drake George, SRCR, #10

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

0
1
Collin Hogan, JRCR, #13

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

0
1
Sawyer Nauman, SO3B, #24

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

0
1
Luke Vorwald, JRC/U, #1

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

0
1
Jeff Theisen, SR2B, #11

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

0

Sacrifices Allowed

1
Damon Jaeger, SRP/U, #3

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

0
1
Drake George, SRCR, #10

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

0
1
Collin Hogan, JRCR, #13

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

0
1
Sawyer Nauman, SO3B, #24

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

0
1
Luke Vorwald, JRC/U, #1

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

0

Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched

1
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

0.91
2
Casey Perrenoud, JRP/SS, #6

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

0.95
3
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

0.95
4
Kyle Lehmann, SRP/RF, #20

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

1.46
5
Carter Kluesner, JRP/RF, #22

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

1.56

Total Chances

1
Zach Bierman, SRP/1B, #7

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

245
2
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

244
3
Ben Bryant, JRCF/P, #5

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

134
4
Matt Maiers, SRSS/P, #4

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

120
5
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

99

Put Outs

1
Zach Bierman, SRP/1B, #7

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

226
2
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

222
3
Luke Vorwald, JRC/U, #1

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

87
4
Matt Maiers, SRSS/P, #4

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

53
5
Ben Bryant, JRCF/P, #5

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

50

Assists

1
Ben Bryant, JRCF/P, #5

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

74
2
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

63
3
Matt Maiers, SRSS/P, #4

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

56
4
Casey Perrenoud, JRP/SS, #6

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

31
5
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

21

Errors

1
Casey Perrenoud, JRP/SS, #6

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

1
1
Luke Vorwald, JRC/U, #1

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

1
1
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

1
4
Kyle Lehmann, SRP/RF, #20

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

3
5
Zach Bierman, SRP/1B, #7

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

6

Stolen Bases Allowed

1
Carter Kluesner, JRP/RF, #22

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

0
1
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

0
1
Damon Jaeger, SRP/U, #3

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

0
1
Kyle Lehmann, SRP/RF, #20

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

0
1
Casey Perrenoud, JRP/SS, #6

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

0