Baseball 2018-19

Batting Average

1
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

.444
2
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

.430
3
Tanner Blaylock, JRP/1B, #3

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

.413
4
Ethan Oltrogge, SO3B, #5

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

.387
5
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

.383

Home Runs

1
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

3
2
Tyler Ott, SOP/SS, #23

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

2
3
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

1

RBI

1
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

49
2
Ethan Oltrogge, SO3B, #5

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

43
3
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

39
4
Tyler Ott, SOP/SS, #23

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

37
5
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

29

Stolen Bases

1
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

32
2
Ethan Oltrogge, SO3B, #5

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

27
3
Jordan Rubner, SOLF/C, #2

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

25
4
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

17
5
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

15

Earned Run Average

1
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

0.67
2
Tanner Blaylock, JRP/1B, #3

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

1.70
3
Tyler Ott, SOP/SS, #23

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

3.39
4
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

3.72
5
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

4.20

Wins

1
Brody Blaylock, FRP/SS, #15

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

5
1
Tyler Ott, SOP/SS, #23

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

5
1
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

5
4
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

4
4
Tanner Blaylock, JRP/1B, #3

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

4

Strikeouts

1
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

58
2
Tyler Ott, SOP/SS, #23

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

52
3
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

50
4
Tanner Blaylock, JRP/1B, #3

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

38
5
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

32

Opponent Batting Average

1
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

.135
2
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

.192
3
Tanner Blaylock, JRP/1B, #3

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

.210
4
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

.224
5
Tyler Ott, SOP/SS, #23

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

.245

Fielding Percentage

1
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

.956
1
Jordan Rubner, SOLF/C, #2

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

.956
3
Tanner Blaylock, JRP/1B, #3

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

.944
3
Brady Sauerbrei, FR1B/P, #8

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

.944
5
Kobe Risse, SO2B, #0

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

.911

Thrown Out Stealing

1
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

12
2
Jordan Rubner, SOLF/C, #2

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

2
3
Garrett Barnes, SORF/CR, #14

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

0
3
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

0
3
Brody Blaylock, FRP/SS, #15

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

0

Runs

1
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

59
2
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

52
3
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

50
4
Ethan Oltrogge, SO3B, #5

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

41
5
Tyler Ott, SOP/SS, #23

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

32

Hits

1
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

59
2
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

58
3
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

51
4
Ethan Oltrogge, SO3B, #5

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

46
5
Tyler Ott, SOP/SS, #23

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

38

Singles

1
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

40
2
Ethan Oltrogge, SO3B, #5

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

39
3
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

37
4
Jordan Rubner, SOLF/C, #2

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

33
5
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

31

Doubles

1
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

18
2
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

17
3
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

11
4
Tyler Ott, SOP/SS, #23

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

10
5
Tanner Blaylock, JRP/1B, #3

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

7

Triples

1
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

5
2
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

3
2
Ethan Oltrogge, SO3B, #5

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

3
4
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

2
4
Tyler Ott, SOP/SS, #23

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

2

Total Bases

1
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

89.0
2
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

82.0
3
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

75.0
4
Tyler Ott, SOP/SS, #23

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

58.0
5
Ethan Oltrogge, SO3B, #5

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

56.0

On Base Percentage

1
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

.524
2
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

.506
3
Tanner Blaylock, JRP/1B, #3

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

.494
4
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

.484
5
Ethan Oltrogge, SO3B, #5

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

.460

Slugging Percentage

1
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

.669
2
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

.607
3
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

.564
4
Tanner Blaylock, JRP/1B, #3

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

.507
5
Ethan Oltrogge, SO3B, #5

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

.471

Walks

1
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

25
1
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

25
3
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

19
4
Ethan Oltrogge, SO3B, #5

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

16
4
Kobe Risse, SO2B, #0

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

16

Hit By Pitches

1
Tyler Ott, SOP/SS, #23

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

9
2
Tanner Blaylock, JRP/1B, #3

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

6
3
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

4
4
Kobe Risse, SO2B, #0

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

3
4
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

3

Sacrifice Bunts

1
Jordan Rubner, SOLF/C, #2

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

4
1
Reese Welcher, JRRF/P, #16

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

4
3
Tanner Blaylock, JRP/1B, #3

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

3
3
Ethan Oltrogge, SO3B, #5

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

3
5
Garrett Barnes, SORF/CR, #14

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

1

Sacrifice Flys

1
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

5
2
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

2
2
Ethan Oltrogge, SO3B, #5

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

2
2
Tyler Ott, SOP/SS, #23

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

2
2
Jordan Rubner, SOLF/C, #2

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

2

Strikeouts

1
Tanner Blaylock, JRP/1B, #3

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

10
2
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

11
3
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

17
4
Ethan Oltrogge, SO3B, #5

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

18
4
Kobe Risse, SO2B, #0

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

18

Pitching Appearances

1
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

16
2
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

13
2
Tyler Ott, SOP/SS, #23

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

13
4
Tanner Blaylock, JRP/1B, #3

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

12
5
Brady Sauerbrei, FR1B/P, #8

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

11

Pitching Starts

1
Tanner Blaylock, JRP/1B, #3

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

9
2
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

8
3
Tyler Ott, SOP/SS, #23

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

7
4
Brody Blaylock, FRP/SS, #15

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

6
5
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

4

Innings Pitched

1
Tyler Ott, SOP/SS, #23

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

43.3
2
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

42.0
3
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

37.7
4
Tanner Blaylock, JRP/1B, #3

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

37.0
5
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

30.0

Opponent At Bats

1
Tyler Ott, SOP/SS, #23

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

184
2
Tanner Blaylock, JRP/1B, #3

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

143
2
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

143
4
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

141
5
Brody Blaylock, FRP/SS, #15

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

126

Hits Allowed

1
Ethan Oltrogge, SO3B, #5

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

0
1
Kobe Risse, SO2B, #0

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

0
1
Jordan Rubner, SOLF/C, #2

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

0
4
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

19
5
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

24

Runs Allowed

1
Garrett Barnes, SORF/CR, #14

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

0
1
Jayce Gray, SRRF, #32

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

0
1
Ethan Oltrogge, SO3B, #5

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

0
1
Kobe Risse, SO2B, #0

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

0
1
Jordan Rubner, SOLF/C, #2

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

0

Earned Runs Allowed

1
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

4
2
Tanner Blaylock, JRP/1B, #3

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

9
3
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

18
4
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

20
5
Tyler Ott, SOP/SS, #23

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

21

Walks Allowed

1
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

19
2
Tanner Blaylock, JRP/1B, #3

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

21
3
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

24
4
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

45
4
Tyler Ott, SOP/SS, #23

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

45

Hit Batters

1
Garrett Barnes, SORF/CR, #14

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

0
1
Jayce Gray, SRRF, #32

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

0
1
Michael Mann, FR2B/P, #7

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

0
1
Ethan Oltrogge, SO3B, #5

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

0
1
Kobe Risse, SO2B, #0

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

0

Sacrifices Allowed

1
Garrett Barnes, SORF/CR, #14

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

0
1
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

0
1
Jayce Gray, SRRF, #32

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

0
1
Michael Mann, FR2B/P, #7

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

0
1
Ethan Oltrogge, SO3B, #5

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

0

Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched

1
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

1.35
2
Tanner Blaylock, JRP/1B, #3

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

1.38
3
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

1.52
4
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

1.60
5
Tyler Ott, SOP/SS, #23

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

2.08

Total Chances

1
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

251
2
Brady Sauerbrei, FR1B/P, #8

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

125
3
Kobe Risse, SO2B, #0

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

123
4
Tanner Blaylock, JRP/1B, #3

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

108
5
Tyler Ott, SOP/SS, #23

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

96

Put Outs

1
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

205
2
Brady Sauerbrei, FR1B/P, #8

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

112
3
Tanner Blaylock, JRP/1B, #3

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

91
4
Jordan Rubner, SOLF/C, #2

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

82
5
Kobe Risse, SO2B, #0

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

50

Assists

1
Kobe Risse, SO2B, #0

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

62
2
Ethan Oltrogge, SO3B, #5

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

39
3
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

35
4
Tyler Ott, SOP/SS, #23

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

32
5
Trevor Sauerbrei, SOP/CF, #4

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

26

Errors

1
Jordan Rubner, SOLF/C, #2

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

4
2
Tanner Blaylock, JRP/1B, #3

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

6
3
Brady Sauerbrei, FR1B/P, #8

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

7
4
Connor Franzen, SRC/P, #10

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

11
4
Kobe Risse, SO2B, #0

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

11

Stolen Bases Allowed

1
Garrett Barnes, SORF/CR, #14

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

0
1
Blayde Bellis, SOP/CF, #6

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

0
1
Brody Blaylock, FRP/SS, #15

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

0
1
Tanner Blaylock, JRP/1B, #3

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

0
1
Jayce Gray, SRRF, #32

Wapsie Valley - Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-6

0