Baseball 2018-19
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Batting Average

1
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.379
2
Jaron Todd, JR2B/P, #6

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.325
3
Cael Kuboushek, SORF/P, #4

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.315
4
Seth Greve, JR3B/P, #18

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.310
5
Logan Hageman, FRC/U, #22

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.303

Home Runs

1
Kody Kleve, JRC/P, #10

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

2
2
Seth Greve, JR3B/P, #18

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

1
2
Logan Hageman, FRC/U, #22

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

1
2
Nick Holien, FR3B/P, #20

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

1
2
Jaron Todd, JR2B/P, #6

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

1

RBI

1
Seth Greve, JR3B/P, #18

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

25
1
Kody Kleve, JRC/P, #10

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

25
3
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

23
4
Jaron Todd, JR2B/P, #6

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

21
5
Carter Wenthold, JRCF/P, #1

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

19

Stolen Bases

1
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

51
2
Cael Kuboushek, SORF/P, #4

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

22
3
Jacob Herold, SOU, #21

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

18
4
Jaron Todd, JR2B/P, #6

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

16
5
Paul Hageman, SRLF, #15

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

13

Earned Run Average

1
Nick Holien, FR3B/P, #20

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

1.75
2
Cael Kuboushek, SORF/P, #4

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

1.94
3
Ethan Luzum, SOSS/P, #23

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

2.03
4
Jaron Todd, JR2B/P, #6

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

2.09
5
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

2.26

Wins

1
Ethan Luzum, SOSS/P, #23

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

11
2
Jaron Todd, JR2B/P, #6

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

7
3
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

6
4
Kody Kleve, JRC/P, #10

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

3
5
Cael Kuboushek, SORF/P, #4

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

2

Strikeouts

1
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

78
2
Ethan Luzum, SOSS/P, #23

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

71
3
Jaron Todd, JR2B/P, #6

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

48
4
Kody Kleve, JRC/P, #10

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

43
5
Cael Kuboushek, SORF/P, #4

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

21

Opponent Batting Average

1
Jordan Buchheit, FRP/RF, #17

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.000
2
Nick Holien, FR3B/P, #20

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.167
3
Kody Kleve, JRC/P, #10

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.189
4
Ethan Luzum, SOSS/P, #23

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.192
5
Jaron Todd, JR2B/P, #6

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.204

Fielding Percentage

1
Seth Greve, JR3B/P, #18

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.992
2
Kody Kleve, JRC/P, #10

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.962
3
Jaron Todd, JR2B/P, #6

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.920
4
Ethan Luzum, SOSS/P, #23

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.885
5
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.854

Thrown Out Stealing

1
Kody Kleve, JRC/P, #10

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

11
2
Ethan Luzum, SOSS/P, #23

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

2
3
Seth Greve, JR3B/P, #18

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

0
3
Logan Hageman, FRC/U, #22

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

0
3
Paul Hageman, SRLF, #15

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

0

Runs

1
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

45
2
Jaron Todd, JR2B/P, #6

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

36
3
Kody Kleve, JRC/P, #10

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

35
4
Seth Greve, JR3B/P, #18

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

24
4
Cael Kuboushek, SORF/P, #4

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

24

Hits

1
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

47
2
Jaron Todd, JR2B/P, #6

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

38
3
Seth Greve, JR3B/P, #18

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

36
4
Cael Kuboushek, SORF/P, #4

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

35
5
Nick Holien, FR3B/P, #20

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

25

Singles

1
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

36
2
Jaron Todd, JR2B/P, #6

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

30
3
Seth Greve, JR3B/P, #18

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

27
3
Cael Kuboushek, SORF/P, #4

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

27
5
Nick Holien, FR3B/P, #20

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

18

Doubles

1
Logan Hageman, FRC/U, #22

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

10
2
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

9
3
Seth Greve, JR3B/P, #18

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

8
3
Cael Kuboushek, SORF/P, #4

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

8
5
Nick Holien, FR3B/P, #20

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

6

Triples

1
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

2
2
Jaron Todd, JR2B/P, #6

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

1
2
Carter Wenthold, JRCF/P, #1

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

1
2
Jacob Herold, SOU, #21

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

1

Total Bases

1
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

60.0
2
Jaron Todd, JR2B/P, #6

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

49.0
3
Seth Greve, JR3B/P, #18

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

47.0
4
Cael Kuboushek, SORF/P, #4

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

43.0
5
Logan Hageman, FRC/U, #22

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

36.0

On Base Percentage

1
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.503
2
Jaron Todd, JR2B/P, #6

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.484
3
Kody Kleve, JRC/P, #10

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.469
4
Seth Greve, JR3B/P, #18

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.459
5
Logan Hageman, FRC/U, #22

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.439

Slugging Percentage

1
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.484
2
Logan Hageman, FRC/U, #22

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.474
3
Jaron Todd, JR2B/P, #6

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.419
4
Seth Greve, JR3B/P, #18

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.405
5
Cael Kuboushek, SORF/P, #4

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

.387

Walks

1
Kody Kleve, JRC/P, #10

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

36
2
Jaron Todd, JR2B/P, #6

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

33
3
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

29
4
Seth Greve, JR3B/P, #18

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

23
5
Logan Hageman, FRC/U, #22

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

18

Hit By Pitches

1
Kody Kleve, JRC/P, #10

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

10
2
Seth Greve, JR3B/P, #18

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

9
3
Paul Hageman, SRLF, #15

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

5
4
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

4
5
Cael Kuboushek, SORF/P, #4

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

3

Sacrifice Bunts

1
Paul Hageman, SRLF, #15

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

4
2
Cael Kuboushek, SORF/P, #4

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

2
2
Ethan Luzum, SOSS/P, #23

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

2
2
Jaron Todd, JR2B/P, #6

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

2
2
Jacob Herold, SOU, #21

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

2

Sacrifice Flys

1
Kody Kleve, JRC/P, #10

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

3
2
Logan Hageman, FRC/U, #22

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

2
2
Cael Kuboushek, SORF/P, #4

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

2
2
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

2
2
Carter Wenthold, JRCF/P, #1

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

2

Strikeouts

1
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

17
2
Paul Hageman, SRLF, #15

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

19
3
Cael Kuboushek, SORF/P, #4

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

22
4
Nick Holien, FR3B/P, #20

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

24
5
Seth Greve, JR3B/P, #18

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

25

Pitching Appearances

1
Jaron Todd, JR2B/P, #6

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

21
2
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

20
3
Ethan Luzum, SOSS/P, #23

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

16
4
Cael Kuboushek, SORF/P, #4

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

11
5
Kody Kleve, JRC/P, #10

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

10

Pitching Starts

1
Ethan Luzum, SOSS/P, #23

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

15
2
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

10
3
Kody Kleve, JRC/P, #10

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

7
4
Jaron Todd, JR2B/P, #6

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

6
5
Cael Kuboushek, SORF/P, #4

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

1

Innings Pitched

1
Ethan Luzum, SOSS/P, #23

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

69.0
2
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

62.0
3
Jaron Todd, JR2B/P, #6

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

53.7
4
Kody Kleve, JRC/P, #10

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

28.3
5
Cael Kuboushek, SORF/P, #4

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

21.7

Opponent At Bats

1
Ethan Luzum, SOSS/P, #23

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

250
2
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

247
3
Jaron Todd, JR2B/P, #6

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

211
4
Kody Kleve, JRC/P, #10

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

106
5
Cael Kuboushek, SORF/P, #4

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

81

Hits Allowed

1
Paul Hageman, SRLF, #15

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

0
2
Seth Greve, JR3B/P, #18

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

1
3
Logan Hageman, FRC/U, #22

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

2
3
Nick Holien, FR3B/P, #20

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

2
5
Cael Kuboushek, SORF/P, #4

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

17

Runs Allowed

1
Seth Greve, JR3B/P, #18

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

0
1
Paul Hageman, SRLF, #15

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

0
1
Tony Hanson, JRLF, #5

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

0
1
Briar Tigges, SORF/2B, #12

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

0
1
Jacob Herold, SOU, #21

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

0

Earned Runs Allowed

1
Nick Holien, FR3B/P, #20

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

1
2
Cael Kuboushek, SORF/P, #4

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

6
3
Kody Kleve, JRC/P, #10

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

11
4
Jaron Todd, JR2B/P, #6

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

16
5
Ethan Luzum, SOSS/P, #23

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

20

Walks Allowed

1
Nick Holien, FR3B/P, #20

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

2
2
Cael Kuboushek, SORF/P, #4

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

10
3
Kody Kleve, JRC/P, #10

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

14
4
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

18
4
Jaron Todd, JR2B/P, #6

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

18

Hit Batters

1
Seth Greve, JR3B/P, #18

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

0
1
Logan Hageman, FRC/U, #22

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

0
1
Paul Hageman, SRLF, #15

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

0
1
Tony Hanson, JRLF, #5

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

0
1
Briar Tigges, SORF/2B, #12

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

0

Sacrifices Allowed

1
Seth Greve, JR3B/P, #18

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

0
1
Logan Hageman, FRC/U, #22

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

0
1
Paul Hageman, SRLF, #15

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

0
1
Tony Hanson, JRLF, #5

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

0
1
Nick Holien, FR3B/P, #20

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

0

Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched

1
Nick Holien, FR3B/P, #20

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

1.00
1
Ethan Luzum, SOSS/P, #23

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

1.00
3
Jaron Todd, JR2B/P, #6

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

1.14
4
Kody Kleve, JRC/P, #10

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

1.20
5
Cael Kuboushek, SORF/P, #4

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

1.25

Total Chances

1
Kody Kleve, JRC/P, #10

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

260
2
Seth Greve, JR3B/P, #18

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

237
3
Ethan Luzum, SOSS/P, #23

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

122
4
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

96
5
Jaron Todd, JR2B/P, #6

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

88

Put Outs

1
Seth Greve, JR3B/P, #18

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

231
2
Kody Kleve, JRC/P, #10

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

218
3
Ethan Luzum, SOSS/P, #23

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

59
4
Carter Wenthold, JRCF/P, #1

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

44
5
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

37

Assists

1
Ethan Luzum, SOSS/P, #23

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

49
2
Jaron Todd, JR2B/P, #6

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

48
3
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

45
4
Nick Holien, FR3B/P, #20

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

40
5
Kody Kleve, JRC/P, #10

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

32

Errors

1
Seth Greve, JR3B/P, #18

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

2
2
Jaron Todd, JR2B/P, #6

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

7
3
Kody Kleve, JRC/P, #10

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

10
4
Ethan Luzum, SOSS/P, #23

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

14
4
Noah Tieskoetter, JRSS/P, #14

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

14

Stolen Bases Allowed

1
Seth Greve, JR3B/P, #18

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

0
1
Logan Hageman, FRC/U, #22

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

0
1
Paul Hageman, SRLF, #15

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

0
1
Tony Hanson, JRLF, #5

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

0
1
Nick Holien, FR3B/P, #20

South Winneshiek - Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-6

0