Baseball 2018-19

Batting Average

1
Harrison Cook, SRP/1B, #5

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

.448
2
Carson Sirowy, JR2B/SS, #2

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

.318
3
Zach Barden, JRRF/P, #6

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

.317
4
Ryan Kilpatrick, SRCF/P, #20

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

.301
5
Caden Stoffer, SOP/CF, #10

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

.296

Home Runs

1
Logan Burg, SRSS, #9

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

3
1
Harrison Cook, SRP/1B, #5

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

3
3
Clayton McMenomy, SRLF/P, #23

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

1

RBI

1
Logan Burg, SRSS, #9

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

31
2
Zach Barden, JRRF/P, #6

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

26
3
Ryan Kilpatrick, SRCF/P, #20

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

20
4
Clayton McMenomy, SRLF/P, #23

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

19
5
Carson Sirowy, JR2B/SS, #2

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

18

Stolen Bases

1
Ryan Kilpatrick, SRCF/P, #20

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

33
2
Logan Burg, SRSS, #9

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

18
3
Carson Sirowy, JR2B/SS, #2

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

12
4
Zach Barden, JRRF/P, #6

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

8
5
Aiden Moeller, SO3B/P, #26

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

6

Earned Run Average

1
Harrison Cook, SRP/1B, #5

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

2.01
2
Jackson Nove, SOP/1B, #13

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

2.18
3
Clayton McMenomy, SRLF/P, #23

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

2.67
4
Trey Wodke, SRP/2B, #15

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

2.93
5
Hunter Williams, JR1B/P, #8

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

3.26

Wins

1
Jackson Nove, SOP/1B, #13

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

4
2
Harrison Cook, SRP/1B, #5

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

3
2
Wyatt Heisterkamp, SRP/C, #29

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

3
2
Caden Stoffer, SOP/CF, #10

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

3
5
Clayton McMenomy, SRLF/P, #23

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

2

Strikeouts

1
Jackson Nove, SOP/1B, #13

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

43
2
Harrison Cook, SRP/1B, #5

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

42
3
Caden Stoffer, SOP/CF, #10

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

34
4
Trey Wodke, SRP/2B, #15

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

22
5
Hunter Whinery, SR3B/P, #7

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

21

Opponent Batting Average

1
Aiden Moeller, SO3B/P, #26

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

.163
2
Harrison Cook, SRP/1B, #5

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

.172
3
Jackson Nove, SOP/1B, #13

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

.194
4
Wyatt Heisterkamp, SRP/C, #29

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

.210
5
Hunter Williams, JR1B/P, #8

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

.221

Fielding Percentage

1
Ryan Kilpatrick, SRCF/P, #20

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

1.000
1
Clayton McMenomy, SRLF/P, #23

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

1.000
3
Logan Andeway, SRC/P, #24

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

.972
4
Carson Sirowy, JR2B/SS, #2

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

.954
5
Harrison Cook, SRP/1B, #5

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

.945

Thrown Out Stealing

1
Logan Andeway, SRC/P, #24

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

10
2
Clayton Hromidko, SRP/LF, #21

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

1
2
Ryan Kilpatrick, SRCF/P, #20

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

1
2
Hunter Whinery, SR3B/P, #7

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

1
2
Clayton McMenomy, SRLF/P, #23

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

1

Runs

1
Logan Burg, SRSS, #9

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

36
1
Ryan Kilpatrick, SRCF/P, #20

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

36
3
Carson Sirowy, JR2B/SS, #2

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

30
4
Hunter Whinery, SR3B/P, #7

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

20
5
Hunter Williams, JR1B/P, #8

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

17

Hits

1
Zach Barden, JRRF/P, #6

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

44
2
Logan Burg, SRSS, #9

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

41
3
Ryan Kilpatrick, SRCF/P, #20

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

40
4
Carson Sirowy, JR2B/SS, #2

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

34
5
Hunter Whinery, SR3B/P, #7

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

31

Singles

1
Zach Barden, JRRF/P, #6

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

36
2
Ryan Kilpatrick, SRCF/P, #20

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

31
3
Logan Burg, SRSS, #9

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

30
4
Carson Sirowy, JR2B/SS, #2

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

28
5
Hunter Whinery, SR3B/P, #7

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

25

Doubles

1
Logan Burg, SRSS, #9

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

8
1
Harrison Cook, SRP/1B, #5

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

8
1
Ryan Kilpatrick, SRCF/P, #20

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

8
4
Zach Barden, JRRF/P, #6

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

7
5
Carson Sirowy, JR2B/SS, #2

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

6

Triples

1
Zach Barden, JRRF/P, #6

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

1
1
Harrison Cook, SRP/1B, #5

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

1
1
Ryan Kilpatrick, SRCF/P, #20

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

1
1
Hunter Whinery, SR3B/P, #7

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

1
1
Clayton McMenomy, SRLF/P, #23

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

1

Total Bases

1
Logan Burg, SRSS, #9

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

58.0
2
Zach Barden, JRRF/P, #6

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

53.0
3
Ryan Kilpatrick, SRCF/P, #20

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

50.0
4
Harrison Cook, SRP/1B, #5

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

45.0
5
Carson Sirowy, JR2B/SS, #2

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

40.0

On Base Percentage

1
Harrison Cook, SRP/1B, #5

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

.515
2
Clayton McMenomy, SRLF/P, #23

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

.496
3
Ryan Kilpatrick, SRCF/P, #20

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

.440
3
Aiden Moeller, SO3B/P, #26

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

.440
5
Carson Sirowy, JR2B/SS, #2

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

.430

Slugging Percentage

1
Harrison Cook, SRP/1B, #5

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

.776
2
Logan Burg, SRSS, #9

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

.414
3
Zach Barden, JRRF/P, #6

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

.381
4
Clayton McMenomy, SRLF/P, #23

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

.378
5
Ryan Kilpatrick, SRCF/P, #20

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

.376

Walks

1
Ryan Kilpatrick, SRCF/P, #20

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

29
2
Clayton McMenomy, SRLF/P, #23

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

23
3
Carson Sirowy, JR2B/SS, #2

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

19
4
Logan Burg, SRSS, #9

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

18
5
Hunter Whinery, SR3B/P, #7

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

13

Hit By Pitches

1
Clayton McMenomy, SRLF/P, #23

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

18
2
Logan Andeway, SRC/P, #24

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

8
3
Ryan Kilpatrick, SRCF/P, #20

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

4
3
Aiden Moeller, SO3B/P, #26

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

4
5
Carson Sirowy, JR2B/SS, #2

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

2

Sacrifice Bunts

1
Logan Andeway, SRC/P, #24

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

5
2
Hunter Whinery, SR3B/P, #7

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

4
3
Zach Barden, JRRF/P, #6

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

3
3
Carson Sirowy, JR2B/SS, #2

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

3
5
Logan Burg, SRSS, #9

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

2

Sacrifice Flys

1
Zach Barden, JRRF/P, #6

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

1
1
Logan Burg, SRSS, #9

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

1

Strikeouts

1
Harrison Cook, SRP/1B, #5

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

8
2
Zach Barden, JRRF/P, #6

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

10
3
Logan Andeway, SRC/P, #24

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

14
4
Hunter Williams, JR1B/P, #8

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

16
4
Aiden Moeller, SO3B/P, #26

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

16

Pitching Appearances

1
Trey Wodke, SRP/2B, #15

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

14
2
Clayton McMenomy, SRLF/P, #23

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

12
3
Jackson Nove, SOP/1B, #13

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

9
3
Hunter Whinery, SR3B/P, #7

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

9
3
Caden Stoffer, SOP/CF, #10

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

9

Pitching Starts

1
Jackson Nove, SOP/1B, #13

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

7
1
Aiden Moeller, SO3B/P, #26

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

7
1
Caden Stoffer, SOP/CF, #10

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

7
4
Clayton Hromidko, SRP/LF, #21

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

5
5
Harrison Cook, SRP/1B, #5

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

4

Innings Pitched

1
Jackson Nove, SOP/1B, #13

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

45.0
2
Caden Stoffer, SOP/CF, #10

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

36.7
3
Trey Wodke, SRP/2B, #15

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

28.7
4
Harrison Cook, SRP/1B, #5

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

24.3
5
Hunter Whinery, SR3B/P, #7

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

24.0

Opponent At Bats

1
Jackson Nove, SOP/1B, #13

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

170
2
Caden Stoffer, SOP/CF, #10

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

149
3
Trey Wodke, SRP/2B, #15

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

109
4
Hunter Whinery, SR3B/P, #7

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

103
5
Harrison Cook, SRP/1B, #5

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

87

Hits Allowed

1
Logan Andeway, SRC/P, #24

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

0
1
Logan Burg, SRSS, #9

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

0
1
Carson Sirowy, JR2B/SS, #2

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

0
4
Ryan Kilpatrick, SRCF/P, #20

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

2
5
Zach Barden, JRRF/P, #6

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

6

Runs Allowed

1
Logan Andeway, SRC/P, #24

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

0
1
Logan Burg, SRSS, #9

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

0
1
Carson Sirowy, JR2B/SS, #2

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

0
1
TJ Pipolo, JRLF, #4

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

0
1
Nick Freel, JRLF, #12

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

0

Earned Runs Allowed

1
Harrison Cook, SRP/1B, #5

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

7
2
Clayton McMenomy, SRLF/P, #23

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

8
3
Hunter Williams, JR1B/P, #8

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

9
4
Trey Wodke, SRP/2B, #15

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

12
5
Jackson Nove, SOP/1B, #13

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

14

Walks Allowed

1
Clayton McMenomy, SRLF/P, #23

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

6
2
Trey Wodke, SRP/2B, #15

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

9
3
Hunter Whinery, SR3B/P, #7

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

12
4
Harrison Cook, SRP/1B, #5

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

15
5
Hunter Williams, JR1B/P, #8

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

17

Hit Batters

1
Logan Andeway, SRC/P, #24

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

0
1
Logan Burg, SRSS, #9

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

0
1
Carson Sirowy, JR2B/SS, #2

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

0
1
TJ Pipolo, JRLF, #4

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

0
1
Nick Freel, JRLF, #12

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

0

Sacrifices Allowed

1
Logan Andeway, SRC/P, #24

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

0
1
Logan Burg, SRSS, #9

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

0
1
Harrison Cook, SRP/1B, #5

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

0
1
Wyatt Heisterkamp, SRP/C, #29

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

0
1
Clayton Hromidko, SRP/LF, #21

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

0

Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched

1
Clayton McMenomy, SRLF/P, #23

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

1.19
2
Harrison Cook, SRP/1B, #5

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

1.23
3
Trey Wodke, SRP/2B, #15

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

1.33
4
Jackson Nove, SOP/1B, #13

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

1.33
5
Caden Stoffer, SOP/CF, #10

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

1.69

Total Chances

1
Logan Andeway, SRC/P, #24

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

252
2
Logan Burg, SRSS, #9

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

140
3
Carson Sirowy, JR2B/SS, #2

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

130
4
Hunter Whinery, SR3B/P, #7

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

127
5
Hunter Williams, JR1B/P, #8

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

87

Put Outs

1
Logan Andeway, SRC/P, #24

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

216
2
Hunter Whinery, SR3B/P, #7

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

88
3
Hunter Williams, JR1B/P, #8

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

75
4
Ryan Kilpatrick, SRCF/P, #20

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

72
5
Harrison Cook, SRP/1B, #5

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

67

Assists

1
Carson Sirowy, JR2B/SS, #2

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

69
2
Logan Burg, SRSS, #9

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

65
3
Hunter Whinery, SR3B/P, #7

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

31
4
Logan Andeway, SRC/P, #24

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

29
5
Aiden Moeller, SO3B/P, #26

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

20

Errors

1
Ryan Kilpatrick, SRCF/P, #20

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

0
1
Clayton McMenomy, SRLF/P, #23

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

0
3
Jackson Nove, SOP/1B, #13

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

3
4
Zach Barden, JRRF/P, #6

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

4
4
Harrison Cook, SRP/1B, #5

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

4

Stolen Bases Allowed

1
Zach Barden, JRRF/P, #6

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

0
1
Logan Burg, SRSS, #9

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

0
1
Harrison Cook, SRP/1B, #5

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

0
1
Wyatt Heisterkamp, SRP/C, #29

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

0
1
Clayton Hromidko, SRP/LF, #21

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

0