Baseball 2018-19
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Batting Average

1
Jack Young, JR2B/P, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

.407
2
Jose Lara, JRCF/LF, #8

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

.385
3
Peyton Lindmark, SRU/3B, #1

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

.378
4
Eric Clifton, SRC, #25

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

.347
5
Kyle McDermott, SR#5

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

.344

Home Runs

1
Ryan Mumey, SOU, #6

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

2
1
Max Slavens, SRSS/P, #3

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

2
3
Ely Adams, SR#13

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

1
3
Caden Kipper, SO3B/U, #19

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

1
3
Jose Lara, JRCF/LF, #8

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

1

RBI

1
Jack Young, JR2B/P, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

30
2
Jose Lara, JRCF/LF, #8

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

25
2
Max Slavens, SRSS/P, #3

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

25
4
Peyton Lindmark, SRU/3B, #1

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

24
5
Ryan Mumey, SOU, #6

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

22

Stolen Bases

1
Ryan Mumey, SOU, #6

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

11
2
Jose Lara, JRCF/LF, #8

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

8
2
Andrew Schiltz, SR#7

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

8
4
Caden Kipper, SO3B/U, #19

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

6
4
Jack Young, JR2B/P, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

6

Earned Run Average

1
Jack Young, JR2B/P, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

1.83
2
Seth Clausen, SOSS, #10

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

2.22
3
Max Slavens, SRSS/P, #3

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

2.28
4
Matthew Meyer, SOP, #18

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

3.15
5
Kyle McDermott, SR#5

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

4.73

Wins

1
Jack Young, JR2B/P, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

7
2
Max Slavens, SRSS/P, #3

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

4
3
Seth Clausen, SOSS, #10

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

3
3
Kyle McDermott, SR#5

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

3
3
Carlos Rivera, SR#34

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

3

Strikeouts

1
Jack Young, JR2B/P, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

57
2
Seth Clausen, SOSS, #10

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

32
3
Carlos Rivera, SR#34

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

28
4
Kyle McDermott, SR#5

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

24
4
Max Slavens, SRSS/P, #3

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

24

Opponent Batting Average

1
Andrew Schiltz, SR#7

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

.000
2
Seth Clausen, SOSS, #10

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

.131
3
Barrett Lindmark, FRSS/P, #4

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

.146
4
Jack Young, JR2B/P, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

.180
5
Max Slavens, SRSS/P, #3

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

.229

Fielding Percentage

1
Carter Hoskins, SRLF/CF, #24

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

1.000
1
Kyle McDermott, SR#5

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

1.000
1
Barrett Lindmark, FRSS/P, #4

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

1.000
4
Eric Clifton, SRC, #25

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

.995
5
Jose Lara, JRCF/LF, #8

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

.985

Thrown Out Stealing

1
Eric Clifton, SRC, #25

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

10
2
Seth Clausen, SOSS, #10

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

2
3
Ely Adams, SR#13

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

0
3
Andrew Doyle, JRP, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

0
3
Nathan Herbst, SR#15

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

0

Runs

1
Jose Lara, JRCF/LF, #8

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

33
2
Ryan Mumey, SOU, #6

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

29
3
Jack Young, JR2B/P, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

26
4
Peyton Lindmark, SRU/3B, #1

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

25
5
Kyle McDermott, SR#5

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

24

Hits

1
Jack Young, JR2B/P, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

50
2
Peyton Lindmark, SRU/3B, #1

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

42
3
Jose Lara, JRCF/LF, #8

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

40
4
Eric Clifton, SRC, #25

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

33
4
Max Slavens, SRSS/P, #3

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

33

Singles

1
Jack Young, JR2B/P, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

47
2
Peyton Lindmark, SRU/3B, #1

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

35
3
Eric Clifton, SRC, #25

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

31
4
Jose Lara, JRCF/LF, #8

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

27
5
Ryan Mumey, SOU, #6

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

26

Doubles

1
Jose Lara, JRCF/LF, #8

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

9
1
Max Slavens, SRSS/P, #3

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

9
3
Peyton Lindmark, SRU/3B, #1

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

6
3
Kyle McDermott, SR#5

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

6
5
Seth Clausen, SOSS, #10

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

3

Triples

1
Jose Lara, JRCF/LF, #8

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

3
1
Kyle McDermott, SR#5

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

3
3
Eric Clifton, SRC, #25

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

1
3
Carter Hoskins, SRLF/CF, #24

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

1
3
Caden Kipper, SO3B/U, #19

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

1

Total Bases

1
Jose Lara, JRCF/LF, #8

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

58.0
2
Jack Young, JR2B/P, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

53.0
3
Peyton Lindmark, SRU/3B, #1

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

51.0
4
Max Slavens, SRSS/P, #3

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

48.0
5
Kyle McDermott, SR#5

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

43.0

On Base Percentage

1
Jack Young, JR2B/P, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

.490
2
Peyton Lindmark, SRU/3B, #1

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

.473
3
Jose Lara, JRCF/LF, #8

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

.467
4
Eric Clifton, SRC, #25

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

.456
5
Ryan Mumey, SOU, #6

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

.455

Slugging Percentage

1
Jose Lara, JRCF/LF, #8

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

.558
2
Kyle McDermott, SR#5

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

.478
3
Peyton Lindmark, SRU/3B, #1

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

.459
4
Jack Young, JR2B/P, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

.431
5
Max Slavens, SRSS/P, #3

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

.429

Walks

1
Ryan Mumey, SOU, #6

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

20
2
Kyle McDermott, SR#5

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

18
3
Max Slavens, SRSS/P, #3

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

17
4
Jose Lara, JRCF/LF, #8

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

15
4
Jack Young, JR2B/P, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

15

Hit By Pitches

1
Eric Clifton, SRC, #25

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

8
2
Peyton Lindmark, SRU/3B, #1

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

6
2
Max Slavens, SRSS/P, #3

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

6
4
Ryan Mumey, SOU, #6

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

5
4
Jack Young, JR2B/P, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

5

Sacrifice Bunts

1
Eric Clifton, SRC, #25

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

7
2
Kyle McDermott, SR#5

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

5
3
Jose Lara, JRCF/LF, #8

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

4
3
Jack Young, JR2B/P, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

4
5
Carter Hoskins, SRLF/CF, #24

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

3

Strikeouts

1
Jack Young, JR2B/P, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

2
2
Max Slavens, SRSS/P, #3

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

7
3
Kyle McDermott, SR#5

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

10
4
Ely Adams, SR#13

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

12
5
Carter Hoskins, SRLF/CF, #24

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

13

Pitching Appearances

1
Seth Clausen, SOSS, #10

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

14
2
Jack Young, JR2B/P, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

13
3
Max Slavens, SRSS/P, #3

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

9
4
Carlos Rivera, SR#34

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

8
5
Kyle McDermott, SR#5

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

6

Pitching Starts

1
Jack Young, JR2B/P, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

12
2
Carlos Rivera, SR#34

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

7
3
Kyle McDermott, SR#5

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

4
3
Matthew Meyer, SOP, #18

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

4
5
Andrew Doyle, JRP, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

3

Innings Pitched

1
Jack Young, JR2B/P, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

68.7
2
Carlos Rivera, SR#34

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

31.0
3
Seth Clausen, SOSS, #10

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

28.3
4
Max Slavens, SRSS/P, #3

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

27.7
5
Kyle McDermott, SR#5

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

23.7

Opponent At Bats

1
Jack Young, JR2B/P, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

245
2
Carlos Rivera, SR#34

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

121
3
Max Slavens, SRSS/P, #3

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

105
4
Seth Clausen, SOSS, #10

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

99
5
Kyle McDermott, SR#5

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

84

Hits Allowed

1
Ely Adams, SR#13

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

0
1
Eric Clifton, SRC, #25

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

0
1
Carter Hoskins, SRLF/CF, #24

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

0
1
Caden Kipper, SO3B/U, #19

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

0
1
Peyton Lindmark, SRU/3B, #1

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

0

Runs Allowed

1
Ely Adams, SR#13

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

0
1
Eric Clifton, SRC, #25

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

0
1
Nathan Herbst, SR#15

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

0
1
Carter Hoskins, SRLF/CF, #24

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

0
1
Caden Kipper, SO3B/U, #19

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

0

Earned Runs Allowed

1
Seth Clausen, SOSS, #10

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

9
1
Max Slavens, SRSS/P, #3

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

9
1
Matthew Meyer, SOP, #18

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

9
4
Andrew Doyle, JRP, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

11
5
Kyle McDermott, SR#5

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

16

Walks Allowed

1
Andrew Doyle, JRP, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

7
2
Max Slavens, SRSS/P, #3

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

10
3
Matthew Meyer, SOP, #18

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

11
4
Kyle McDermott, SR#5

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

21
5
Seth Clausen, SOSS, #10

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

22

Hit Batters

1
Ely Adams, SR#13

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

0
1
Eric Clifton, SRC, #25

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

0
1
Andrew Doyle, JRP, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

0
1
Nathan Herbst, SR#15

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

0
1
Carter Hoskins, SRLF/CF, #24

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

0

Sacrifices Allowed

1
Ely Adams, SR#13

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

0
1
Eric Clifton, SRC, #25

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

0
1
Nathan Herbst, SR#15

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

0
1
Carter Hoskins, SRLF/CF, #24

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

0
1
Caden Kipper, SO3B/U, #19

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

0

Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched

1
Jack Young, JR2B/P, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

1.02
2
Max Slavens, SRSS/P, #3

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

1.23
3
Seth Clausen, SOSS, #10

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

1.24
4
Matthew Meyer, SOP, #18

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

1.50
5
Carlos Rivera, SR#34

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

1.71

Total Chances

1
Ryan Mumey, SOU, #6

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

257
2
Eric Clifton, SRC, #25

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

211
3
Peyton Lindmark, SRU/3B, #1

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

126
4
Max Slavens, SRSS/P, #3

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

117
5
Seth Clausen, SOSS, #10

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

82

Put Outs

1
Ryan Mumey, SOU, #6

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

237
2
Eric Clifton, SRC, #25

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

189
3
Jose Lara, JRCF/LF, #8

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

65
4
Peyton Lindmark, SRU/3B, #1

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

54
5
Max Slavens, SRSS/P, #3

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

40

Assists

1
Max Slavens, SRSS/P, #3

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

67
2
Peyton Lindmark, SRU/3B, #1

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

62
3
Jack Young, JR2B/P, #2

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

59
4
Seth Clausen, SOSS, #10

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

46
5
Eric Clifton, SRC, #25

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

21

Errors

1
Carter Hoskins, SRLF/CF, #24

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

0
1
Kyle McDermott, SR#5

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

0
1
Barrett Lindmark, FRSS/P, #4

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

0
4
Eric Clifton, SRC, #25

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

1
4
Jose Lara, JRCF/LF, #8

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

1

Stolen Bases Allowed

1
Ely Adams, SR#13

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

0
1
Andrew Doyle, JRP, #12

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

0
1
Nathan Herbst, SR#15

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

0
1
Carter Hoskins, SRLF/CF, #24

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

0
1
Caden Kipper, SO3B/U, #19

Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-6

0