Baseball 2018-19
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Batting Average

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

.559
2
Trevor Boge, SR3B/P, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

.428
2
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

.428
4
David Seber, SR#2

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

.420
5
Nathan McEnany, JRDH/P, #15

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

.317

Home Runs

1
Nathan McEnany, JRDH/P, #15

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

3
2
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

2

RBI

1
Trevor Boge, SR3B/P, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

57
2
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

48
3
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

42
4
David Seber, SR#2

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

40
5
Nathan McEnany, JRDH/P, #15

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

37

Stolen Bases

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

55
2
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

52
3
David Seber, SR#2

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

41
4
Trevor Boge, SR3B/P, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

27
5
Cade Haughenbury, FRRF/LF, #4

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

17

Earned Run Average

1
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0.60
2
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0.74
3
Trevor Boge, SR3B/P, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

1.04
4
Gunner Vanourney, FRP/RF, #6

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

2.41
5
Nathan McEnany, JRDH/P, #15

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

2.70

Wins

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

15
2
Trevor Boge, SR3B/P, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

6
3
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

5
4
Nathan McEnany, JRDH/P, #15

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

4
5
David Seber, SR#2

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

2

Strikeouts

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

168
2
Trevor Boge, SR3B/P, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

43
3
Nathan McEnany, JRDH/P, #15

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

37
4
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

31
5
Ricky Bebensee, JRP, #12

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

20

Opponent Batting Average

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

.104
2
Ricky Bebensee, JRP, #12

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

.105
3
Trevor Boge, SR3B/P, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

.148
4
Nathan McEnany, JRDH/P, #15

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

.149
5
Trey McEnany, FRP, #14

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

.151

Fielding Percentage

1
Alex Sturbaum, SOC, #5

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

.995
2
Nathan McEnany, JRDH/P, #15

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

.979
3
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

.978
4
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

.959
5
Lucas Voss, JRC, #10

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

.921

Thrown Out Stealing

1
Alex Sturbaum, SOC, #5

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

13
2
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0
2
David Seber, SR#2

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0
2
Trey McEnany, FRP, #14

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0
2
Gunner Vanourney, FRP/RF, #6

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0

Runs

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

91
2
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

71
3
David Seber, SR#2

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

50
4
Trevor Boge, SR3B/P, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

49
5
Cade Haughenbury, FRRF/LF, #4

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

31

Hits

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

85
2
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

65
3
David Seber, SR#2

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

60
4
Trevor Boge, SR3B/P, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

59
5
Alex Sturbaum, SOC, #5

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

41

Singles

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

53
2
Trevor Boge, SR3B/P, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

52
3
David Seber, SR#2

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

50
4
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

48
5
Alex Sturbaum, SOC, #5

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

35

Doubles

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

26
2
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

13
3
Nathan McEnany, JRDH/P, #15

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

10
4
David Seber, SR#2

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

9
5
Trevor Boge, SR3B/P, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

7

Triples

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

4
1
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

4
3
Nathan McEnany, JRDH/P, #15

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

2
4
David Seber, SR#2

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

1
4
Cade Haughenbury, FRRF/LF, #4

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

1

Total Bases

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

125.0
2
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

86.0
3
David Seber, SR#2

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

71.0
4
Trevor Boge, SR3B/P, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

66.0
5
Nathan McEnany, JRDH/P, #15

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

63.0

On Base Percentage

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

.608
2
David Seber, SR#2

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

.503
3
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

.486
4
Trevor Boge, SR3B/P, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

.481
5
Parker Bechen, JRRF/CR, #8

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

.411

Slugging Percentage

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

.822
2
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

.566
3
Nathan McEnany, JRDH/P, #15

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

.500
4
David Seber, SR#2

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

.497
5
Trevor Boge, SR3B/P, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

.478

Walks

1
David Seber, SR#2

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

26
2
Lucas Voss, JRC, #10

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

22
3
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

19
4
Alex Sturbaum, SOC, #5

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

18
5
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

17

Hit By Pitches

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

8
2
Parker Bechen, JRRF/CR, #8

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

5
2
Alex Sturbaum, SOC, #5

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

5
4
Cade Haughenbury, FRRF/LF, #4

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

4
4
Nathan McEnany, JRDH/P, #15

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

4

Sacrifice Bunts

1
David Seber, SR#2

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

2
1
Parker Bechen, JRRF/CR, #8

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

2
1
Cade Haughenbury, FRRF/LF, #4

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

2
1
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

2
5
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

1

Sacrifice Flys

1
Nathan McEnany, JRDH/P, #15

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

6
2
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

4
2
Alex Sturbaum, SOC, #5

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

4
2
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

4
5
David Seber, SR#2

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

2

Strikeouts

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

4
2
Parker Bechen, JRRF/CR, #8

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

7
2
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

7
4
Trevor Boge, SR3B/P, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

8
5
Alex Sturbaum, SOC, #5

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

12

Pitching Appearances

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

18
2
Trevor Boge, SR3B/P, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

11
3
Nathan McEnany, JRDH/P, #15

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

10
4
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

9
5
Alex Sturbaum, SOC, #5

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

7

Pitching Starts

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

15
2
Trevor Boge, SR3B/P, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

7
2
Nathan McEnany, JRDH/P, #15

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

7
4
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

6
5
David Seber, SR#2

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

3

Innings Pitched

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

85.3
2
Trevor Boge, SR3B/P, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

47.0
3
Nathan McEnany, JRDH/P, #15

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

36.3
4
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

35.0
5
Gunner Vanourney, FRP/RF, #6

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

20.3

Opponent At Bats

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

309
2
Trevor Boge, SR3B/P, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

176
3
Nathan McEnany, JRDH/P, #15

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

148
4
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

141
5
Gunner Vanourney, FRP/RF, #6

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

89

Hits Allowed

1
Parker Bechen, JRRF/CR, #8

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0
2
David Seber, SR#2

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

3
3
Lucas Voss, JRC, #10

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

7
4
Alex Sturbaum, SOC, #5

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

10
5
Nathan McEnany, JRDH/P, #15

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

22

Runs Allowed

1
Parker Bechen, JRRF/CR, #8

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0
1
Jason Williams, JRRF/CR, #11

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0
1
Cade Haughenbury, FRRF/LF, #4

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0
1
Marcus Hromidko, SOCR/2B, #9

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0
1
Cael Bridgewater, 08CR, #7

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0

Earned Runs Allowed

1
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

3
2
Gunner Vanourney, FRP/RF, #6

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

7
2
Trevor Boge, SR3B/P, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

7
4
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

9
5
Nathan McEnany, JRDH/P, #15

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

14

Walks Allowed

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

4
2
Gunner Vanourney, FRP/RF, #6

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

7
3
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

9
4
Trevor Boge, SR3B/P, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

12
5
Nathan McEnany, JRDH/P, #15

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

20

Hit Batters

1
Trey McEnany, FRP, #14

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0
1
Ricky Bebensee, JRP, #12

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0
1
Parker Bechen, JRRF/CR, #8

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0
1
Jason Williams, JRRF/CR, #11

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0
1
Cade Haughenbury, FRRF/LF, #4

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0

Sacrifices Allowed

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0
1
David Seber, SR#2

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0
1
Trey McEnany, FRP, #14

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0
1
Gunner Vanourney, FRP/RF, #6

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0
1
Ricky Bebensee, JRP, #12

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0

Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0.42
2
Trevor Boge, SR3B/P, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0.81
3
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0.91
4
Nathan McEnany, JRDH/P, #15

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

1.16
5
Gunner Vanourney, FRP/RF, #6

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

1.28

Total Chances

1
Alex Sturbaum, SOC, #5

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

371
2
Nathan McEnany, JRDH/P, #15

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

195
3
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

138
4
Lucas Voss, JRC, #10

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

89
5
Parker Bechen, JRRF/CR, #8

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

86

Put Outs

1
Alex Sturbaum, SOC, #5

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

349
2
Nathan McEnany, JRDH/P, #15

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

174
3
Lucas Voss, JRC, #10

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

66
4
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

63
5
David Seber, SR#2

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

58

Assists

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

72
2
Parker Bechen, JRRF/CR, #8

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

43
3
Trevor Boge, SR3B/P, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

40
4
Alex Sturbaum, SOC, #5

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

20
4
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

20

Errors

1
Alex Sturbaum, SOC, #5

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

2
2
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

3
2
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

3
4
Nathan McEnany, JRDH/P, #15

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

4
5
Lucas Voss, JRC, #10

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

7

Stolen Bases Allowed

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0
1
David Seber, SR#2

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0
1
Trey McEnany, FRP, #14

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0
1
Gunner Vanourney, FRP/RF, #6

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0
1
Ricky Bebensee, JRP, #12

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0