Baseball 2018-19

Batting Average

1
Jake Powell, SRP/3B, #19

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

.432
2
Bryson Sharon, JRP/LF, #6

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

.419
3
Jonah Pomrenke, SOCF, #10

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

.417
4
Johnathan Hemmingsen, SRCF/SS, #7

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

.345
5
Easton Dermody, JRP/2B, #14

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

.319

Home Runs

1
Jordan Wardlow, JRRF/P, #16

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

8
2
Drake Nettles, SRP/SS, #5

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

3
2
Jake Powell, SRP/3B, #19

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

3
4
Jonah Pomrenke, SOCF, #10

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

2
5
Easton Dermody, JRP/2B, #14

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

1

RBI

1
Jordan Wardlow, JRRF/P, #16

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

29
1
Jonah Pomrenke, SOCF, #10

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

29
3
Jake Powell, SRP/3B, #19

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

27
4
Colbey Roth, JRDH, #21

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

21
5
Johnathan Hemmingsen, SRCF/SS, #7

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

17

Stolen Bases

1
Jonah Pomrenke, SOCF, #10

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

8
2
Johnathan Hemmingsen, SRCF/SS, #7

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

4
3
Jordan Wardlow, JRRF/P, #16

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

3
3
Cael Malskeit, SO2B, #26

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

3
5
Nolan Miller, JRSS/P, #23

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

2

Earned Run Average

1
Drake Nettles, SRP/SS, #5

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

1.00
2
JC Dermody, FRP, #21

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

1.56
3
Bryson Sharon, JRP/LF, #6

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

2.23
4
Jake Powell, SRP/3B, #19

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

3.04
5
Easton Dermody, JRP/2B, #14

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

3.68

Wins

1
Drake Nettles, SRP/SS, #5

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

4
1
Jake Powell, SRP/3B, #19

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

4
1
Bryson Sharon, JRP/LF, #6

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

4
1
Jordan Wardlow, JRRF/P, #16

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

4
1
JC Dermody, FRP, #21

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

4

Strikeouts

1
Bryson Sharon, JRP/LF, #6

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

59
2
Easton Dermody, JRP/2B, #14

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

58
3
Jordan Wardlow, JRRF/P, #16

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

38
4
JC Dermody, FRP, #21

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

28
5
Jake Powell, SRP/3B, #19

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

26

Opponent Batting Average

1
Drake Nettles, SRP/SS, #5

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

.165
2
Bryson Sharon, JRP/LF, #6

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

.177
3
Nolan Miller, JRSS/P, #23

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

.179
4
Jake Powell, SRP/3B, #19

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

.183
5
JC Dermody, FRP, #21

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

.188

Fielding Percentage

1
Jordan Wardlow, JRRF/P, #16

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

.990
2
Johnathan Hemmingsen, SRCF/SS, #7

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

.980
3
Drake Nettles, SRP/SS, #5

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

.978
4
Alex Watson, SR1B, #31

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

.969
5
Cael Malskeit, SO2B, #26

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

.967

Thrown Out Stealing

1
Tevin Statzer, JRC, #24

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

5
2
Easton Dermody, JRP/2B, #14

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

0
2
Johnathan Hemmingsen, SRCF/SS, #7

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

0
2
Tyler Huttmann, JRP/LF, #18

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

0
2
Drake Nettles, SRP/SS, #5

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

0

Runs

1
Jonah Pomrenke, SOCF, #10

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

41
2
Jordan Wardlow, JRRF/P, #16

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

32
3
Easton Dermody, JRP/2B, #14

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

26
4
Colbey Roth, JRDH, #21

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

23
5
Johnathan Hemmingsen, SRCF/SS, #7

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

22

Hits

1
Jonah Pomrenke, SOCF, #10

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

50
2
Easton Dermody, JRP/2B, #14

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

37
3
Bryson Sharon, JRP/LF, #6

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

36
4
Jake Powell, SRP/3B, #19

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

35
5
Jordan Wardlow, JRRF/P, #16

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

31

Singles

1
Jonah Pomrenke, SOCF, #10

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

37
2
Easton Dermody, JRP/2B, #14

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

29
3
Bryson Sharon, JRP/LF, #6

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

27
4
Jake Powell, SRP/3B, #19

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

26
5
Colbey Roth, JRDH, #21

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

24

Doubles

1
Jonah Pomrenke, SOCF, #10

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

10
2
Johnathan Hemmingsen, SRCF/SS, #7

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

9
2
Bryson Sharon, JRP/LF, #6

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

9
2
Jordan Wardlow, JRRF/P, #16

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

9
5
Easton Dermody, JRP/2B, #14

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

7

Triples

1
Jordan Wardlow, JRRF/P, #16

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

3
2
Drake Nettles, SRP/SS, #5

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

2
3
Johnathan Hemmingsen, SRCF/SS, #7

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

1
3
Colbey Roth, JRDH, #21

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

1
3
Cael Malskeit, SO2B, #26

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

1

Total Bases

1
Jordan Wardlow, JRRF/P, #16

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

70.0
2
Jonah Pomrenke, SOCF, #10

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

68.0
3
Jake Powell, SRP/3B, #19

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

50.0
4
Easton Dermody, JRP/2B, #14

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

47.0
5
Bryson Sharon, JRP/LF, #6

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

45.0

On Base Percentage

1
Jonah Pomrenke, SOCF, #10

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

.521
2
Johnathan Hemmingsen, SRCF/SS, #7

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

.486
3
Bryson Sharon, JRP/LF, #6

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

.469
4
Jake Powell, SRP/3B, #19

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

.463
4
Jordan Wardlow, JRRF/P, #16

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

.463

Slugging Percentage

1
Jordan Wardlow, JRRF/P, #16

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

.680
2
Jake Powell, SRP/3B, #19

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

.617
3
Jonah Pomrenke, SOCF, #10

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

.567
4
Bryson Sharon, JRP/LF, #6

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

.523
5
Johnathan Hemmingsen, SRCF/SS, #7

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

.476

Walks

1
Jordan Wardlow, JRRF/P, #16

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

23
2
Johnathan Hemmingsen, SRCF/SS, #7

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

18
3
Cael Malskeit, SO2B, #26

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

14
4
Easton Dermody, JRP/2B, #14

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

12
4
Colbey Roth, JRDH, #21

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

12

Hit By Pitches

1
Colbey Roth, JRDH, #21

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

14
1
Jonah Pomrenke, SOCF, #10

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

14
3
Jordan Wardlow, JRRF/P, #16

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

9
4
Easton Dermody, JRP/2B, #14

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

6
4
Johnathan Hemmingsen, SRCF/SS, #7

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

6

Sacrifice Bunts

1
Cael Malskeit, SO2B, #26

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

4
2
Easton Dermody, JRP/2B, #14

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

2
2
Johnathan Hemmingsen, SRCF/SS, #7

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

2
2
Britton Bond, FRC/SS, #8

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

2
2
Jonah Pomrenke, SOCF, #10

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

2

Sacrifice Flys

1
Jake Powell, SRP/3B, #19

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

5
2
Easton Dermody, JRP/2B, #14

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

3
2
Colbey Roth, JRDH, #21

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

3
4
Drake Nettles, SRP/SS, #5

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

2
5
Johnathan Hemmingsen, SRCF/SS, #7

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

1

Strikeouts

1
Jake Powell, SRP/3B, #19

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

12
1
Bryson Sharon, JRP/LF, #6

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

12
3
Colbey Roth, JRDH, #21

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

13
4
Easton Dermody, JRP/2B, #14

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

15
5
Cael Malskeit, SO2B, #26

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

17

Pitching Appearances

1
Easton Dermody, JRP/2B, #14

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

15
2
Jordan Wardlow, JRRF/P, #16

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

13
3
Bryson Sharon, JRP/LF, #6

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

12
4
Tyler Huttmann, JRP/LF, #18

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

9
4
JC Dermody, FRP, #21

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

9

Pitching Starts

1
Jordan Wardlow, JRRF/P, #16

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

8
2
Jake Powell, SRP/3B, #19

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

6
2
Bryson Sharon, JRP/LF, #6

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

6
4
Easton Dermody, JRP/2B, #14

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

4
4
Drake Nettles, SRP/SS, #5

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

4

Innings Pitched

1
Bryson Sharon, JRP/LF, #6

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

50.3
2
Easton Dermody, JRP/2B, #14

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

38.0
3
JC Dermody, FRP, #21

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

31.3
4
Jordan Wardlow, JRRF/P, #16

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

28.3
5
Jake Powell, SRP/3B, #19

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

23.0

Opponent At Bats

1
Bryson Sharon, JRP/LF, #6

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

243
2
Easton Dermody, JRP/2B, #14

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

182
3
Jordan Wardlow, JRRF/P, #16

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

142
4
JC Dermody, FRP, #21

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

133
5
Jake Powell, SRP/3B, #19

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

109

Hits Allowed

1
Colbey Roth, JRDH, #21

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

0
2
Jonah Pomrenke, SOCF, #10

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

4
3
Johnathan Hemmingsen, SRCF/SS, #7

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

5
4
Cael Malskeit, SO2B, #26

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

13
5
Jake Powell, SRP/3B, #19

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

20

Runs Allowed

1
Colbey Roth, JRDH, #21

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

0
1
Alex Watson, SR1B, #31

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

0
1
Nathan Fields, JRSS, #2

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

0
1
Tevin Statzer, JRC, #24

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

0
5
Jonah Pomrenke, SOCF, #10

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

3

Earned Runs Allowed

1
Drake Nettles, SRP/SS, #5

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

3
2
JC Dermody, FRP, #21

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

7
3
Jake Powell, SRP/3B, #19

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

10
4
Bryson Sharon, JRP/LF, #6

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

16
5
Jordan Wardlow, JRRF/P, #16

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

17

Walks Allowed

1
Drake Nettles, SRP/SS, #5

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

7
2
JC Dermody, FRP, #21

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

13
3
Jake Powell, SRP/3B, #19

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

14
4
Easton Dermody, JRP/2B, #14

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

17
5
Jordan Wardlow, JRRF/P, #16

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

23

Hit Batters

1
Johnathan Hemmingsen, SRCF/SS, #7

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

0
1
Colbey Roth, JRDH, #21

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

0
1
Alex Watson, SR1B, #31

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

0
1
Nathan Fields, JRSS, #2

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

0
1
Tevin Statzer, JRC, #24

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

0

Sacrifices Allowed

1
Easton Dermody, JRP/2B, #14

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

0
1
Johnathan Hemmingsen, SRCF/SS, #7

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

0
1
Tyler Huttmann, JRP/LF, #18

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

0
1
Drake Nettles, SRP/SS, #5

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

0
1
Jake Powell, SRP/3B, #19

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

0

Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched

1
Drake Nettles, SRP/SS, #5

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

1.00
2
JC Dermody, FRP, #21

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

1.21
3
Jake Powell, SRP/3B, #19

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

1.48
4
Easton Dermody, JRP/2B, #14

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

1.53
5
Bryson Sharon, JRP/LF, #6

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

1.59

Total Chances

1
Alex Watson, SR1B, #31

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

129
2
Easton Dermody, JRP/2B, #14

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

105
3
Jordan Wardlow, JRRF/P, #16

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

96
4
Drake Nettles, SRP/SS, #5

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

92
4
Cael Malskeit, SO2B, #26

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

92

Put Outs

1
Alex Watson, SR1B, #31

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

113
2
Jordan Wardlow, JRRF/P, #16

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

92
3
Drake Nettles, SRP/SS, #5

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

78
4
Johnathan Hemmingsen, SRCF/SS, #7

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

47
5
Cael Malskeit, SO2B, #26

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

43

Assists

1
Easton Dermody, JRP/2B, #14

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

61
2
Cael Malskeit, SO2B, #26

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

46
3
Jake Powell, SRP/3B, #19

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

20
4
Nolan Miller, JRSS/P, #23

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

15
5
Tevin Statzer, JRC, #24

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

14

Errors

1
Johnathan Hemmingsen, SRCF/SS, #7

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

1
1
Jordan Wardlow, JRRF/P, #16

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

1
3
Drake Nettles, SRP/SS, #5

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

2
4
Cael Malskeit, SO2B, #26

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

3
5
Alex Watson, SR1B, #31

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

4

Stolen Bases Allowed

1
Easton Dermody, JRP/2B, #14

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

0
1
Johnathan Hemmingsen, SRCF/SS, #7

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

0
1
Tyler Huttmann, JRP/LF, #18

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

0
1
Drake Nettles, SRP/SS, #5

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

0
1
Jake Powell, SRP/3B, #19

Lewis Central - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten - District 4A-8

0