Baseball 2018-19
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Batting Average

1
Hunter Nice, SR3B/P, #17

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

.340
2
Tyler Reiss, SRCF/P, #3

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

.333
3
Ben Fichter, JRSS/CF, #7

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

.330
4
Andrew Christensen, JRRF/P, #5

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

.273
5
Zane Olsen, JRLF/P, #18

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

.264

Home Runs

1
Johnny Podroza, JR1B/3B, #8

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

1
1
Hunter Nice, SR3B/P, #17

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

1
1
Zane Olsen, JRLF/P, #18

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

1
1
Ben Fichter, JRSS/CF, #7

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

1

RBI

1
Hunter Nice, SR3B/P, #17

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

28
2
Andrew Christensen, JRRF/P, #5

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

25
3
Ben Fichter, JRSS/CF, #7

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

17
3
Tyler Reiss, SRCF/P, #3

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

17
5
Tyler Rardin, SRC/P, #2

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

16

Stolen Bases

1
Ben Fichter, JRSS/CF, #7

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

20
2
Tyler Reiss, SRCF/P, #3

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

19
3
Logan Kruse, SR2B/P, #16

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

7
4
Austin Wickman, JR2B/P, #1

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

6
5
Andrew Christensen, JRRF/P, #5

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

5

Earned Run Average

1
Tyler Rardin, SRC/P, #2

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

2.80
2
Tyler Reiss, SRCF/P, #3

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

4.26
3
Kaden Baxter, JRRF/P, #10

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

4.36
4
Hunter Nice, SR3B/P, #17

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

4.54
5
Andrew Christensen, JRRF/P, #5

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

5.31

Wins

1
Tyler Reiss, SRCF/P, #3

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

4
2
Tyler Rardin, SRC/P, #2

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

3
3
Kaden Baxter, JRRF/P, #10

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

2
4
Cade Nelson, JR3B/SS, #4

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

1
4
Hunter Nice, SR3B/P, #17

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

1

Strikeouts

1
Tyler Rardin, SRC/P, #2

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

49
2
Tyler Reiss, SRCF/P, #3

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

31
3
Andrew Christensen, JRRF/P, #5

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

21
3
Hunter Nice, SR3B/P, #17

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

21
5
Kaden Baxter, JRRF/P, #10

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

17

Opponent Batting Average

1
Austin Wickman, JR2B/P, #1

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

.222
2
Hunter Nice, SR3B/P, #17

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

.253
3
Andrew Christensen, JRRF/P, #5

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

.258
4
Kaden Baxter, JRRF/P, #10

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

.274
5
Ben Fichter, JRSS/CF, #7

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

.286

Fielding Percentage

1
Kobie Ferguson, JRC/P, #12

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

.952
2
Tyler Rardin, SRC/P, #2

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

.947
3
Johnny Podroza, JR1B/3B, #8

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

.938
4
Tyler Reiss, SRCF/P, #3

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

.878
5
Ben Fichter, JRSS/CF, #7

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

.866

Thrown Out Stealing

1
Tyler Rardin, SRC/P, #2

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

7
1
Kobie Ferguson, JRC/P, #12

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

7
3
Jared Dilts, JRP/SS, #15

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

0
3
Zak Doty, SRP/RF, #19

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

0
3
Kaden Baxter, JRRF/P, #10

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

0

Runs

1
Ben Fichter, JRSS/CF, #7

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

34
2
Tyler Reiss, SRCF/P, #3

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

32
3
Hunter Nice, SR3B/P, #17

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

21
4
Zane Olsen, JRLF/P, #18

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

16
5
Andrew Christensen, JRRF/P, #5

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

15

Hits

1
Tyler Reiss, SRCF/P, #3

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

37
2
Ben Fichter, JRSS/CF, #7

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

36
3
Andrew Christensen, JRRF/P, #5

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

33
3
Hunter Nice, SR3B/P, #17

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

33
5
Zane Olsen, JRLF/P, #18

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

24

Singles

1
Tyler Reiss, SRCF/P, #3

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

28
2
Andrew Christensen, JRRF/P, #5

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

26
3
Hunter Nice, SR3B/P, #17

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

25
4
Ben Fichter, JRSS/CF, #7

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

21
5
Johnny Podroza, JR1B/3B, #8

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

15

Doubles

1
Ben Fichter, JRSS/CF, #7

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

10
2
Zane Olsen, JRLF/P, #18

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

8
3
Andrew Christensen, JRRF/P, #5

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

7
3
Hunter Nice, SR3B/P, #17

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

7
3
Tyler Rardin, SRC/P, #2

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

7

Triples

1
Ben Fichter, JRSS/CF, #7

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

4
2
Tyler Reiss, SRCF/P, #3

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

2
3
Cade Nelson, JR3B/SS, #4

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

1
3
Brian Hunter, JR2B/CR, #9

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

1
3
Nick Garner, JRSS/1B, #14

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

1

Total Bases

1
Ben Fichter, JRSS/CF, #7

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

57.0
2
Tyler Reiss, SRCF/P, #3

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

48.0
3
Hunter Nice, SR3B/P, #17

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

43.0
4
Andrew Christensen, JRRF/P, #5

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

40.0
5
Zane Olsen, JRLF/P, #18

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

35.0

On Base Percentage

1
Tyler Reiss, SRCF/P, #3

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

.453
2
Ben Fichter, JRSS/CF, #7

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

.451
3
Hunter Nice, SR3B/P, #17

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

.441
4
Zane Olsen, JRLF/P, #18

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

.414
5
Johnny Podroza, JR1B/3B, #8

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

.387

Slugging Percentage

1
Ben Fichter, JRSS/CF, #7

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

.523
2
Hunter Nice, SR3B/P, #17

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

.443
3
Tyler Reiss, SRCF/P, #3

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

.432
4
Zane Olsen, JRLF/P, #18

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

.385
5
Andrew Christensen, JRRF/P, #5

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

.331

Walks

1
Tyler Reiss, SRCF/P, #3

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

24
2
Tyler Rardin, SRC/P, #2

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

21
3
Zane Olsen, JRLF/P, #18

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

18
4
Johnny Podroza, JR1B/3B, #8

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

17
4
Ben Fichter, JRSS/CF, #7

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

17

Hit By Pitches

1
Tyler Rardin, SRC/P, #2

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

7
1
Ben Fichter, JRSS/CF, #7

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

7
3
Johnny Podroza, JR1B/3B, #8

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

6
3
Zane Olsen, JRLF/P, #18

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

6
5
Hunter Nice, SR3B/P, #17

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

4

Sacrifice Bunts

1
Andrew Christensen, JRRF/P, #5

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

6
2
Zane Olsen, JRLF/P, #18

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

5
3
Ben Fichter, JRSS/CF, #7

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

4
4
Cade Nelson, JR3B/SS, #4

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

3
4
Tyler Rardin, SRC/P, #2

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

3

Sacrifice Flys

1
Johnny Podroza, JR1B/3B, #8

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

3
2
Kaden Baxter, JRRF/P, #10

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

2
2
Hunter Nice, SR3B/P, #17

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

2
2
Tyler Rardin, SRC/P, #2

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

2
5
Andrew Christensen, JRRF/P, #5

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

1

Strikeouts

1
Hunter Nice, SR3B/P, #17

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

9
2
Andrew Christensen, JRRF/P, #5

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

14
2
Tyler Rardin, SRC/P, #2

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

14
2
Austin Wickman, JR2B/P, #1

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

14
5
Ben Fichter, JRSS/CF, #7

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

20

Pitching Appearances

1
Tyler Rardin, SRC/P, #2

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

17
2
Andrew Christensen, JRRF/P, #5

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

12
3
Tyler Reiss, SRCF/P, #3

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

10
4
Hunter Nice, SR3B/P, #17

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

9
4
Kobie Ferguson, JRC/P, #12

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

9

Pitching Starts

1
Tyler Reiss, SRCF/P, #3

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

9
2
Andrew Christensen, JRRF/P, #5

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

7
3
Kaden Baxter, JRRF/P, #10

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

6
4
Tyler Rardin, SRC/P, #2

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

5
5
Logan Kruse, SR2B/P, #16

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

4

Innings Pitched

1
Tyler Rardin, SRC/P, #2

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

45.0
2
Tyler Reiss, SRCF/P, #3

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

44.3
3
Kaden Baxter, JRRF/P, #10

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

35.3
4
Andrew Christensen, JRRF/P, #5

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

29.0
5
Hunter Nice, SR3B/P, #17

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

24.7

Opponent At Bats

1
Tyler Rardin, SRC/P, #2

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

194
2
Tyler Reiss, SRCF/P, #3

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

192
3
Kaden Baxter, JRRF/P, #10

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

146
4
Andrew Christensen, JRRF/P, #5

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

120
5
Hunter Nice, SR3B/P, #17

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

99

Hits Allowed

1
Johnny Podroza, JR1B/3B, #8

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

0
2
Zane Olsen, JRLF/P, #18

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

7
3
Austin Wickman, JR2B/P, #1

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

10
4
Cade Nelson, JR3B/SS, #4

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

11
5
Ben Fichter, JRSS/CF, #7

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

12

Runs Allowed

1
Braden LaSale, FRRF, #13

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

0
1
Johnny Podroza, JR1B/3B, #8

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

0
1
Caleb Barnhouse, JRC/RF, #11

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

0
1
Brian Hunter, JR2B/CR, #9

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

0
1
Nick Garner, JRSS/1B, #14

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

0

Earned Runs Allowed

1
Kobie Ferguson, JRC/P, #12

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

12
2
Hunter Nice, SR3B/P, #17

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

16
3
Tyler Rardin, SRC/P, #2

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

18
4
Kaden Baxter, JRRF/P, #10

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

22
4
Andrew Christensen, JRRF/P, #5

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

22

Walks Allowed

1
Kobie Ferguson, JRC/P, #12

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

5
2
Hunter Nice, SR3B/P, #17

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

14
3
Logan Kruse, SR2B/P, #16

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

15
4
Tyler Reiss, SRCF/P, #3

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

19
5
Kaden Baxter, JRRF/P, #10

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

20

Hit Batters

1
Jared Dilts, JRP/SS, #15

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

0
1
Zak Doty, SRP/RF, #19

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

0
1
Braden LaSale, FRRF, #13

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

0
1
Johnny Podroza, JR1B/3B, #8

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

0
1
Caleb Barnhouse, JRC/RF, #11

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

0

Sacrifices Allowed

1
Jared Dilts, JRP/SS, #15

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

0
1
Zak Doty, SRP/RF, #19

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

0
1
Braden LaSale, FRRF, #13

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

0
1
Johnny Podroza, JR1B/3B, #8

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

0
1
Cade Nelson, JR3B/SS, #4

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

0

Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched

1
Hunter Nice, SR3B/P, #17

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

1.58
2
Tyler Reiss, SRCF/P, #3

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

1.69
3
Kaden Baxter, JRRF/P, #10

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

1.70
4
Tyler Rardin, SRC/P, #2

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

1.87
5
Kobie Ferguson, JRC/P, #12

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

1.92

Total Chances

1
Johnny Podroza, JR1B/3B, #8

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

210
2
Tyler Rardin, SRC/P, #2

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

133
3
Ben Fichter, JRSS/CF, #7

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

112
4
Kobie Ferguson, JRC/P, #12

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

104
5
Tyler Reiss, SRCF/P, #3

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

98

Put Outs

1
Johnny Podroza, JR1B/3B, #8

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

195
2
Tyler Rardin, SRC/P, #2

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

100
3
Kobie Ferguson, JRC/P, #12

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

84
4
Ben Fichter, JRSS/CF, #7

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

68
5
Tyler Reiss, SRCF/P, #3

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

61

Assists

1
Hunter Nice, SR3B/P, #17

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

38
2
Cade Nelson, JR3B/SS, #4

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

34
3
Ben Fichter, JRSS/CF, #7

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

29
4
Austin Wickman, JR2B/P, #1

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

27
5
Tyler Rardin, SRC/P, #2

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

26

Errors

1
Kobie Ferguson, JRC/P, #12

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

5
2
Tyler Rardin, SRC/P, #2

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

7
3
Austin Wickman, JR2B/P, #1

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

11
4
Tyler Reiss, SRCF/P, #3

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

12
5
Johnny Podroza, JR1B/3B, #8

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

13

Stolen Bases Allowed

1
Jared Dilts, JRP/SS, #15

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

0
1
Zak Doty, SRP/RF, #19

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

0
1
Kaden Baxter, JRRF/P, #10

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

0
1
Andrew Christensen, JRRF/P, #5

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

0
1
Braden LaSale, FRRF, #13

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-8

0