Baseball 2018-19
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Batting Average

1
Caleb Andrews, JRU/P, #6

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

.327
2
Aaron Wendel, SRRF/P, #10

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

.306
3
Ethan Sells, JRU/P, #7

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

.278
4
Max Chesmore, SRCF, #1

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

.267
5
Carsten Zange, SR3B/P, #8

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

.260

Home Runs

1
Caleb Andrews, JRU/P, #6

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

1
1
Derek Tobin, JRRF/LF, #4

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

1
1
Carsten Zange, SR3B/P, #8

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

1

RBI

1
Carsten Zange, SR3B/P, #8

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

22
2
Caleb Andrews, JRU/P, #6

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

17
3
Hardy Mahoney, SOC, #13

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

15
4
Max Chesmore, SRCF, #1

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

14
5
Reece Miller, JR2B/P, #3

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

13

Stolen Bases

1
Max Chesmore, SRCF, #1

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

15
1
Ethan Sells, JRU/P, #7

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

15
3
Reece Miller, JR2B/P, #3

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

10
4
Carsten Zange, SR3B/P, #8

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

9
5
Aaron Wendel, SRRF/P, #10

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

8

Earned Run Average

1
Ethan Sells, JRU/P, #7

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

2.46
2
Brody Grawe, SOU/P, #2

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

2.64
3
Grant Bryant, SOU/P, #9

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

2.89
4
Braylon Havel, FRP/U, #16

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

3.15
5
Carsten Zange, SR3B/P, #8

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

3.34

Wins

1
Grant Bryant, SOU/P, #9

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

5
1
Braylon Havel, FRP/U, #16

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

5
3
Ethan Sells, JRU/P, #7

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

3
4
Brody Grawe, SOU/P, #2

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

2
4
Carsten Zange, SR3B/P, #8

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

2

Strikeouts

1
Braylon Havel, FRP/U, #16

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

40
2
Grant Bryant, SOU/P, #9

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

35
3
Brody Grawe, SOU/P, #2

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

28
4
Ethan Sells, JRU/P, #7

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

25
5
Carsten Zange, SR3B/P, #8

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

17

Opponent Batting Average

1
Ethan Sells, JRU/P, #7

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

.176
2
Keegan Koppedryer, SOP/1B, #15

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

.182
3
Kole Tupa, JR1B/P, #12

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

.183
4
Brody Grawe, SOU/P, #2

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

.190
4
Braylon Havel, FRP/U, #16

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

.190

Fielding Percentage

1
Kole Tupa, JR1B/P, #12

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

.967
2
Caleb Andrews, JRU/P, #6

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

.966
3
Max Chesmore, SRCF, #1

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

.956
4
Reece Miller, JR2B/P, #3

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

.932
5
Grant Bryant, SOU/P, #9

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

.920

Thrown Out Stealing

1
Hardy Mahoney, SOC, #13

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

14
2
Collin Hoskins, FRC/U, #18

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

1
3
Caleb Andrews, JRU/P, #6

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

0
3
Grant Bryant, SOU/P, #9

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

0
3
Max Chesmore, SRCF, #1

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

0

Runs

1
Max Chesmore, SRCF, #1

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

22
2
Aaron Wendel, SRRF/P, #10

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

20
3
Carsten Zange, SR3B/P, #8

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

18
4
Ethan Sells, JRU/P, #7

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

17
5
Reece Miller, JR2B/P, #3

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

16

Hits

1
Aaron Wendel, SRRF/P, #10

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

30
2
Carsten Zange, SR3B/P, #8

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

25
3
Max Chesmore, SRCF, #1

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

24
4
Ethan Sells, JRU/P, #7

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

22
4
Reece Miller, JR2B/P, #3

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

22

Singles

1
Aaron Wendel, SRRF/P, #10

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

22
2
Reece Miller, JR2B/P, #3

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

19
3
Ethan Sells, JRU/P, #7

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

18
4
Carsten Zange, SR3B/P, #8

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

17
5
Max Chesmore, SRCF, #1

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

15

Doubles

1
Caleb Andrews, JRU/P, #6

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

7
1
Aaron Wendel, SRRF/P, #10

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

7
1
Carsten Zange, SR3B/P, #8

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

7
4
Grant Bryant, SOU/P, #9

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

6
4
Max Chesmore, SRCF, #1

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

6

Triples

1
Max Chesmore, SRCF, #1

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

3
2
Ethan Sells, JRU/P, #7

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

1
2
Derek Tobin, JRRF/LF, #4

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

1
2
Aaron Wendel, SRRF/P, #10

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

1

Total Bases

1
Aaron Wendel, SRRF/P, #10

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

39.0
2
Max Chesmore, SRCF, #1

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

36.0
3
Carsten Zange, SR3B/P, #8

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

35.0
4
Caleb Andrews, JRU/P, #6

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

28.0
5
Ethan Sells, JRU/P, #7

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

27.0

On Base Percentage

1
Caleb Andrews, JRU/P, #6

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

.465
2
Aaron Wendel, SRRF/P, #10

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

.410
3
Carsten Zange, SR3B/P, #8

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

.398
4
Max Chesmore, SRCF, #1

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

.383
5
Ethan Sells, JRU/P, #7

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

.379

Slugging Percentage

1
Caleb Andrews, JRU/P, #6

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

.509
2
Max Chesmore, SRCF, #1

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

.400
3
Aaron Wendel, SRRF/P, #10

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

.398
4
Carsten Zange, SR3B/P, #8

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

.365
5
Derek Tobin, JRRF/LF, #4

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

.347

Walks

1
Carsten Zange, SR3B/P, #8

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

17
2
Max Chesmore, SRCF, #1

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

15
2
Aaron Wendel, SRRF/P, #10

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

15
2
Reece Miller, JR2B/P, #3

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

15
5
Grant Bryant, SOU/P, #9

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

13

Hit By Pitches

1
Carsten Zange, SR3B/P, #8

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

5
2
Hardy Mahoney, SOC, #13

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

4
3
Caleb Andrews, JRU/P, #6

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

3
3
Grant Bryant, SOU/P, #9

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

3
3
Aaron Wendel, SRRF/P, #10

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

3

Sacrifice Bunts

1
Max Chesmore, SRCF, #1

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

5
1
Aaron Wendel, SRRF/P, #10

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

5
3
Hardy Mahoney, SOC, #13

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

3
4
Ethan Sells, JRU/P, #7

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

2
4
Reece Miller, JR2B/P, #3

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

2

Sacrifice Flys

1
Cam Hasleiet, SRRF/P, #5

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

2
1
Hardy Mahoney, SOC, #13

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

2
1
Ethan Sells, JRU/P, #7

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

2
4
Caleb Andrews, JRU/P, #6

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

1
4
Derek Tobin, JRRF/LF, #4

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

1

Strikeouts

1
Caleb Andrews, JRU/P, #6

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

10
1
Hardy Mahoney, SOC, #13

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

10
3
Reece Miller, JR2B/P, #3

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

17
4
Max Chesmore, SRCF, #1

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

22
5
Aaron Wendel, SRRF/P, #10

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

23

Pitching Appearances

1
Braylon Havel, FRP/U, #16

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

12
2
Grant Bryant, SOU/P, #9

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

11
3
Brody Grawe, SOU/P, #2

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

10
4
Keegan Koppedryer, SOP/1B, #15

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

9
4
Jacob Wiley, SOP/U, #17

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

9

Pitching Starts

1
Braylon Havel, FRP/U, #16

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

9
2
Grant Bryant, SOU/P, #9

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

8
3
Brody Grawe, SOU/P, #2

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

7
4
Carsten Zange, SR3B/P, #8

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

6
5
Ethan Sells, JRU/P, #7

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

5

Innings Pitched

1
Brody Grawe, SOU/P, #2

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

47.7
2
Braylon Havel, FRP/U, #16

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

46.7
3
Grant Bryant, SOU/P, #9

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

46.0
4
Ethan Sells, JRU/P, #7

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

31.3
5
Carsten Zange, SR3B/P, #8

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

29.3

Opponent At Bats

1
Grant Bryant, SOU/P, #9

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

214
2
Brody Grawe, SOU/P, #2

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

211
3
Braylon Havel, FRP/U, #16

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

210
4
Carsten Zange, SR3B/P, #8

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

145
5
Ethan Sells, JRU/P, #7

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

136

Hits Allowed

1
Caleb Andrews, JRU/P, #6

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

0
1
Max Chesmore, SRCF, #1

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

0
1
Hardy Mahoney, SOC, #13

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

0
1
Reece Miller, JR2B/P, #3

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

0
5
Aaron Wendel, SRRF/P, #10

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

1

Runs Allowed

1
Caleb Andrews, JRU/P, #6

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

0
1
Max Chesmore, SRCF, #1

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

0
1
Hardy Mahoney, SOC, #13

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

0
1
Logan Peterson, SRLF/P, #11

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

0
1
Derek Tobin, JRRF/LF, #4

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

0

Earned Runs Allowed

1
Ethan Sells, JRU/P, #7

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

11
2
Carsten Zange, SR3B/P, #8

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

14
3
Brody Grawe, SOU/P, #2

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

18
4
Grant Bryant, SOU/P, #9

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

19
5
Braylon Havel, FRP/U, #16

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

21

Walks Allowed

1
Ethan Sells, JRU/P, #7

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

17
2
Grant Bryant, SOU/P, #9

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

18
3
Brody Grawe, SOU/P, #2

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

20
3
Carsten Zange, SR3B/P, #8

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

20
3
Braylon Havel, FRP/U, #16

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

20

Hit Batters

1
Caleb Andrews, JRU/P, #6

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

0
1
Max Chesmore, SRCF, #1

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

0
1
Hardy Mahoney, SOC, #13

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

0
1
Logan Peterson, SRLF/P, #11

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

0
1
Derek Tobin, JRRF/LF, #4

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

0

Sacrifices Allowed

1
Caleb Andrews, JRU/P, #6

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

0
1
Max Chesmore, SRCF, #1

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

0
1
Cam Hasleiet, SRRF/P, #5

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

0
1
Hardy Mahoney, SOC, #13

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

0
1
Logan Peterson, SRLF/P, #11

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

0

Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched

1
Brody Grawe, SOU/P, #2

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

1.26
2
Braylon Havel, FRP/U, #16

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

1.29
3
Ethan Sells, JRU/P, #7

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

1.31
4
Grant Bryant, SOU/P, #9

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

1.44
5
Carsten Zange, SR3B/P, #8

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

1.71

Total Chances

1
Caleb Andrews, JRU/P, #6

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

147
2
Kole Tupa, JR1B/P, #12

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

120
3
Ethan Sells, JRU/P, #7

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

108
4
Grant Bryant, SOU/P, #9

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

100
5
Carsten Zange, SR3B/P, #8

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

96

Put Outs

1
Caleb Andrews, JRU/P, #6

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

137
2
Kole Tupa, JR1B/P, #12

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

111
3
Max Chesmore, SRCF, #1

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

65
4
Reece Miller, JR2B/P, #3

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

35
5
Aaron Wendel, SRRF/P, #10

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

33

Assists

1
Ethan Sells, JRU/P, #7

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

63
2
Grant Bryant, SOU/P, #9

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

60
2
Carsten Zange, SR3B/P, #8

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

60
4
Reece Miller, JR2B/P, #3

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

47
5
Brody Grawe, SOU/P, #2

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

18

Errors

1
Max Chesmore, SRCF, #1

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

3
2
Aaron Wendel, SRRF/P, #10

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

4
2
Kole Tupa, JR1B/P, #12

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

4
4
Caleb Andrews, JRU/P, #6

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

5
5
Reece Miller, JR2B/P, #3

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

6

Stolen Bases Allowed

1
Caleb Andrews, JRU/P, #6

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

0
1
Grant Bryant, SOU/P, #9

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

0
1
Max Chesmore, SRCF, #1

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

0
1
Brody Grawe, SOU/P, #2

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

0
1
Cam Hasleiet, SRRF/P, #5

Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-5

0