Baseball 2018-19
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Batting Average

1
Mason Behn, FRP/U, #23

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

.441
2
Kaden Waack, JRC/P, #7

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

.350
3
Austin Burkhart, SRRF/P, #33

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

.314
4
Zac Stallman, JR1B/LF, #6

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

.310
4
Clayton DeBrower, SRC/P, #18

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

.310

Home Runs

1
Zac Stallman, JR1B/LF, #6

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

3
2
Nate Mead, JRU/P, #2

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

1

RBI

1
Mason Behn, FRP/U, #23

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

24
2
Zac Stallman, JR1B/LF, #6

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

19
3
Max Packingham, JRC, #9

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

18
4
Jake Weissenberger, SRU/P, #8

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

16
5
Austin Burkhart, SRRF/P, #33

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

14

Stolen Bases

1
Braden Dolphin, JRU/P, #5

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

14
2
Jake Weissenberger, SRU/P, #8

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

9
3
Austin Burkhart, SRRF/P, #33

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

8
4
Kaden Waack, JRC/P, #7

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

6
5
Trey Sheets, SRU/P, #3

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

5

Earned Run Average

1
Braden Dolphin, JRU/P, #5

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

3.15
2
Charlie Haefner, SRP/1B, #17

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

3.37
3
Drew Schaefer, JRP/LF, #15

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

4.05
4
Mason Behn, FRP/U, #23

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

4.56
5
Trey Sheets, SRU/P, #3

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

6.11

Wins

1
Drew Schaefer, JRP/LF, #15

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

4
2
Mason Behn, FRP/U, #23

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

3
3
Austin Burkhart, SRRF/P, #33

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

2
3
Jake Weissenberger, SRU/P, #8

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

2
5
Braden Hoyer, SOP/1B, #28

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

1

Strikeouts

1
Mason Behn, FRP/U, #23

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

32
2
Charlie Haefner, SRP/1B, #17

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

23
3
Drew Schaefer, JRP/LF, #15

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

22
4
Eli Parks, JRP/RF, #16

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

19
5
Austin Burkhart, SRRF/P, #33

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

14

Opponent Batting Average

1
Charlie Haefner, SRP/1B, #17

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

.182
2
Jake Weissenberger, SRU/P, #8

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

.245
3
Mason Behn, FRP/U, #23

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

.260
4
Braden Dolphin, JRU/P, #5

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

.273
5
Drew Schaefer, JRP/LF, #15

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

.276

Fielding Percentage

1
Clayton DeBrower, SRC/P, #18

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

.991
2
Trent Wheatley, JRC, #21

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

.964
3
Jake Weissenberger, SRU/P, #8

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

.962
4
Zac Stallman, JR1B/LF, #6

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

.959
5
Mason Behn, FRP/U, #23

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

.944

Thrown Out Stealing

1
Clayton DeBrower, SRC/P, #18

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

4
2
Trent Wheatley, JRC, #21

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

3
3
Traejan Ellenz, JRP/U, #25

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

0
3
Braden Hoyer, SOP/1B, #28

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

0
3
Marshall Clark, JRP/U, #14

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

0

Runs

1
Austin Burkhart, SRRF/P, #33

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

25
2
Mason Behn, FRP/U, #23

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

22
2
Kaden Waack, JRC/P, #7

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

22
2
Braden Dolphin, JRU/P, #5

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

22
5
Jake Weissenberger, SRU/P, #8

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

18

Hits

1
Mason Behn, FRP/U, #23

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

52
2
Kaden Waack, JRC/P, #7

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

35
2
Jake Weissenberger, SRU/P, #8

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

35
4
Austin Burkhart, SRRF/P, #33

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

32
5
Braden Dolphin, JRU/P, #5

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

31

Singles

1
Mason Behn, FRP/U, #23

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

42
2
Kaden Waack, JRC/P, #7

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

31
3
Jake Weissenberger, SRU/P, #8

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

27
4
Braden Dolphin, JRU/P, #5

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

26
5
Austin Burkhart, SRRF/P, #33

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

24

Doubles

1
Mason Behn, FRP/U, #23

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

10
2
Max Packingham, JRC, #9

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

9
3
Austin Burkhart, SRRF/P, #33

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

8
3
Jake Weissenberger, SRU/P, #8

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

8
5
Zac Stallman, JR1B/LF, #6

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

5

Triples

1
Kaden Waack, JRC/P, #7

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

1
1
Max Packingham, JRC, #9

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

1
1
Clayton DeBrower, SRC/P, #18

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

1
1
Nate Mead, JRU/P, #2

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

1
1
Braden Dolphin, JRU/P, #5

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

1

Total Bases

1
Mason Behn, FRP/U, #23

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

62.0
2
Jake Weissenberger, SRU/P, #8

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

43.0
3
Austin Burkhart, SRRF/P, #33

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

40.0
3
Zac Stallman, JR1B/LF, #6

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

40.0
3
Kaden Waack, JRC/P, #7

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

40.0

On Base Percentage

1
Mason Behn, FRP/U, #23

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

.476
2
Austin Burkhart, SRRF/P, #33

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

.474
3
Nate Mead, JRU/P, #2

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

.395
4
Kaden Waack, JRC/P, #7

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

.393
5
Zac Stallman, JR1B/LF, #6

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

.389

Slugging Percentage

1
Mason Behn, FRP/U, #23

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

.525
2
Zac Stallman, JR1B/LF, #6

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

.476
3
Max Packingham, JRC, #9

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

.432
4
Kaden Waack, JRC/P, #7

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

.400
5
Clayton DeBrower, SRC/P, #18

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

.393

Walks

1
Austin Burkhart, SRRF/P, #33

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

21
2
Nate Mead, JRU/P, #2

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

14
3
Jake Weissenberger, SRU/P, #8

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

13
4
Max Packingham, JRC, #9

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

12
5
Zac Stallman, JR1B/LF, #6

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

9

Hit By Pitches

1
Austin Burkhart, SRRF/P, #33

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

10
2
Mason Behn, FRP/U, #23

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

4
2
Trey Sheets, SRU/P, #3

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

4
4
Braden Dolphin, JRU/P, #5

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

3
5
Zac Stallman, JR1B/LF, #6

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

2

Sacrifice Bunts

1
Charlie Haefner, SRP/1B, #17

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

3
1
Mason Behn, FRP/U, #23

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

3
1
Max White, SOC, #22

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

3
1
Kaden Waack, JRC/P, #7

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

3
1
Clayton DeBrower, SRC/P, #18

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

3

Strikeouts

1
Mason Behn, FRP/U, #23

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

8
2
Braden Dolphin, JRU/P, #5

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

9
2
Jake Weissenberger, SRU/P, #8

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

9
4
Kaden Waack, JRC/P, #7

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

10
4
Clayton DeBrower, SRC/P, #18

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

10

Pitching Appearances

1
Charlie Haefner, SRP/1B, #17

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

18
2
Drew Schaefer, JRP/LF, #15

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

12
2
Eli Parks, JRP/RF, #16

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

12
2
Mason Behn, FRP/U, #23

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

12
5
Austin Burkhart, SRRF/P, #33

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

8

Pitching Starts

1
Mason Behn, FRP/U, #23

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

12
2
Drew Schaefer, JRP/LF, #15

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

7
3
Austin Burkhart, SRRF/P, #33

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

6
4
Trey Sheets, SRU/P, #3

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

4
5
Kaden Waack, JRC/P, #7

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

3

Innings Pitched

1
Drew Schaefer, JRP/LF, #15

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

46.7
2
Mason Behn, FRP/U, #23

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

43.0
3
Charlie Haefner, SRP/1B, #17

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

27.0
4
Eli Parks, JRP/RF, #16

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

26.0
5
Austin Burkhart, SRRF/P, #33

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

25.7

Opponent At Bats

1
Drew Schaefer, JRP/LF, #15

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

185
2
Mason Behn, FRP/U, #23

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

173
3
Eli Parks, JRP/RF, #16

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

115
4
Austin Burkhart, SRRF/P, #33

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

107
5
Charlie Haefner, SRP/1B, #17

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

99

Hits Allowed

1
Zac Stallman, JR1B/LF, #6

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

0
1
Max Packingham, JRC, #9

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

0
3
Clayton DeBrower, SRC/P, #18

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

1
4
Jake Weissenberger, SRU/P, #8

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

12
5
Nate Mead, JRU/P, #2

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

13

Runs Allowed

1
Traejan Ellenz, JRP/U, #25

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

0
1
Max Drish, JRLF/P, #12

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

0
1
Trent Wheatley, JRC, #21

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

0
1
Max White, SOC, #22

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

0
1
Max Packingham, JRC, #9

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

0

Earned Runs Allowed

1
Braden Dolphin, JRU/P, #5

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

6
2
Charlie Haefner, SRP/1B, #17

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

13
3
Trey Sheets, SRU/P, #3

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

16
4
Austin Burkhart, SRRF/P, #33

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

25
5
Drew Schaefer, JRP/LF, #15

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

27

Walks Allowed

1
Trey Sheets, SRU/P, #3

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

4
2
Braden Dolphin, JRU/P, #5

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

6
3
Drew Schaefer, JRP/LF, #15

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

12
3
Eli Parks, JRP/RF, #16

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

12
5
Charlie Haefner, SRP/1B, #17

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

15

Hit Batters

1
Traejan Ellenz, JRP/U, #25

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

0
1
Marshall Clark, JRP/U, #14

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

0
1
Zac Stallman, JR1B/LF, #6

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

0
1
Max Drish, JRLF/P, #12

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

0
1
Trent Wheatley, JRC, #21

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

0

Sacrifices Allowed

1
Traejan Ellenz, JRP/U, #25

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

0
1
Zac Stallman, JR1B/LF, #6

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

0
1
Max Drish, JRLF/P, #12

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

0
1
Trent Wheatley, JRC, #21

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

0
1
Max White, SOC, #22

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

0

Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched

1
Charlie Haefner, SRP/1B, #17

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

1.22
2
Drew Schaefer, JRP/LF, #15

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

1.35
3
Braden Dolphin, JRU/P, #5

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

1.58
4
Mason Behn, FRP/U, #23

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

1.63
5
Trey Sheets, SRU/P, #3

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

1.91

Total Chances

1
Zac Stallman, JR1B/LF, #6

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

146
2
Mason Behn, FRP/U, #23

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

144
3
Braden Dolphin, JRU/P, #5

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

132
4
Jake Weissenberger, SRU/P, #8

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

130
5
Clayton DeBrower, SRC/P, #18

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

117

Put Outs

1
Zac Stallman, JR1B/LF, #6

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

132
2
Clayton DeBrower, SRC/P, #18

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

99
3
Mason Behn, FRP/U, #23

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

79
4
Nate Mead, JRU/P, #2

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

73
5
Trent Wheatley, JRC, #21

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

67

Assists

1
Braden Dolphin, JRU/P, #5

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

81
2
Jake Weissenberger, SRU/P, #8

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

60
3
Mason Behn, FRP/U, #23

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

57
4
Trey Sheets, SRU/P, #3

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

35
5
Clayton DeBrower, SRC/P, #18

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

17

Errors

1
Clayton DeBrower, SRC/P, #18

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

1
2
Trent Wheatley, JRC, #21

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

3
3
Kaden Waack, JRC/P, #7

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

4
4
Trey Sheets, SRU/P, #3

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

5
4
Jake Weissenberger, SRU/P, #8

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

5

Stolen Bases Allowed

1
Traejan Ellenz, JRP/U, #25

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

0
1
Braden Hoyer, SOP/1B, #28

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

0
1
Marshall Clark, JRP/U, #14

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

0
1
Drew Schaefer, JRP/LF, #15

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

0
1
Eli Parks, JRP/RF, #16

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

0