Baseball 2018-19
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Batting Average

1
Gage Flanscha, SO#10

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

.333
2
Mitch Young, SR#18

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

.321
3
Casey Sole, SR#20

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

.318
4
Conner Gerdes, SR#8

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

.279
5
Tate Johnson, SR#12

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

.273

Home Runs

1
Casey Sole, SR#20

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

2
2
Gage Flanscha, SO#10

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

1
2
Drew Hoth, SO#31

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

1

RBI

1
Drew Hoth, SO#31

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

28
2
Casey Sole, SR#20

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

22
3
Conner Gerdes, SR#8

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

18
3
Tate Johnson, SR#12

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

18
5
Gage Flanscha, SO#10

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

16

Stolen Bases

1
Mitch Young, SR#18

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

21
2
Conner Gerdes, SR#8

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

9
3
Tanner Schiefelbein, SR#1

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

6
4
Tate Johnson, SR#12

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

4
5
Conrad Burke, SR#16

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

2

Earned Run Average

1
Tate Johnson, SR#12

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

0.51
2
Max Steinlage, FR#14

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

3.46
3
Conrad Burke, SR#16

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

3.59
4
Tanner Schiefelbein, SR#1

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

3.63
5
Zach Neese, SO#7

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

3.73

Wins

1
Tate Johnson, SR#12

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

3
1
Zach Neese, SO#7

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

3
1
Tanner Schiefelbein, SR#1

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

3
4
Ben Bowman, SO#23

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

2
4
Peyton Stuckey, SR#17

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

2

Strikeouts

1
Tanner Schiefelbein, SR#1

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

36
2
Casey Sole, SR#20

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

25
3
Zach Neese, SO#7

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

22
4
Max Steinlage, FR#14

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

18
5
Conrad Burke, SR#16

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

16

Opponent Batting Average

1
Tate Johnson, SR#12

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

.155
2
Casey Sole, SR#20

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

.159
3
Caiden Barnett, JR#11

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

.176
4
Max Steinlage, FR#14

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

.199
5
Zach Neese, SO#7

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

.235

Fielding Percentage

1
Conner Gerdes, SR#8

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

.988
2
Drew Hoth, SO#31

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

.970
3
Casey Sole, SR#20

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

.949
4
Tate Johnson, SR#12

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

.942
5
Mitch Young, SR#18

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

.923

Thrown Out Stealing

1
Casey Sole, SR#20

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

6
2
Gage Flanscha, SO#10

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

2
3
Ben Bowman, SO#23

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

0
3
Conrad Burke, SR#16

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

0
3
Conner Gerdes, SR#8

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

0

Runs

1
Mitch Young, SR#18

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

30
2
Tanner Schiefelbein, SR#1

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

22
3
Conner Gerdes, SR#8

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

21
3
Tate Johnson, SR#12

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

21
5
Conrad Burke, SR#16

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

18

Hits

1
Mitch Young, SR#18

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

36
2
Conner Gerdes, SR#8

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

31
3
Tanner Schiefelbein, SR#1

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

29
4
Casey Sole, SR#20

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

28
5
Gage Flanscha, SO#10

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

27

Singles

1
Mitch Young, SR#18

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

31
2
Conner Gerdes, SR#8

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

22
2
Tanner Schiefelbein, SR#1

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

22
4
Drew Hoth, SO#31

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

20
5
Gage Flanscha, SO#10

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

18

Doubles

1
Casey Sole, SR#20

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

10
2
Gage Flanscha, SO#10

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

7
3
Conner Gerdes, SR#8

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

6
3
Drew Hoth, SO#31

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

6
5
Tanner Schiefelbein, SR#1

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

5

Triples

1
Conner Gerdes, SR#8

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

3
2
Tanner Schiefelbein, SR#1

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

2
2
Mitch Young, SR#18

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

2
2
Caiden Barnett, JR#11

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

2
5
Conrad Burke, SR#16

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

1

Total Bases

1
Casey Sole, SR#20

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

46.0
2
Conner Gerdes, SR#8

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

43.0
2
Mitch Young, SR#18

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

43.0
4
Gage Flanscha, SO#10

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

39.0
5
Tanner Schiefelbein, SR#1

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

38.0

On Base Percentage

1
Casey Sole, SR#20

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

.534
2
Gage Flanscha, SO#10

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

.433
3
Mitch Young, SR#18

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

.420
4
Tate Johnson, SR#12

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

.416
5
Jack Steffener, SR#9

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

.384

Slugging Percentage

1
Casey Sole, SR#20

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

.523
2
Gage Flanscha, SO#10

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

.481
3
Conner Gerdes, SR#8

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

.387
4
Mitch Young, SR#18

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

.384
5
Drew Hoth, SO#31

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

.356

Walks

1
Casey Sole, SR#20

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

31
2
Tate Johnson, SR#12

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

20
3
Conrad Burke, SR#16

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

16
3
Mitch Young, SR#18

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

16
5
Drew Hoth, SO#31

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

15

Hit By Pitches

1
Casey Sole, SR#20

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

11
2
Conrad Burke, SR#16

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

7
3
Gage Flanscha, SO#10

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

6
3
Tanner Schiefelbein, SR#1

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

6
5
Conner Gerdes, SR#8

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

5

Sacrifice Bunts

1
Jack Steffener, SR#9

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

5
2
Gage Flanscha, SO#10

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

2
2
Caiden Barnett, JR#11

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

2
2
Caleb Raisty, FR#28

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

2
5
Conrad Burke, SR#16

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

1

Sacrifice Flys

1
Drew Hoth, SO#31

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

3
1
Tate Johnson, SR#12

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

3
3
Conrad Burke, SR#16

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

2
3
Conner Gerdes, SR#8

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

2
3
Jack Steffener, SR#9

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

2

Strikeouts

1
Jack Steffener, SR#9

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

5
2
Conner Gerdes, SR#8

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

8
3
Mitch Young, SR#18

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

9
4
Gage Flanscha, SO#10

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

18
5
Conrad Burke, SR#16

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

20

Pitching Appearances

1
Ben Bowman, SO#23

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

13
2
Zach Neese, SO#7

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

11
2
Max Steinlage, FR#14

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

11
4
Tanner Schiefelbein, SR#1

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

10
5
Conrad Burke, SR#16

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

9

Pitching Starts

1
Zach Neese, SO#7

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

8
1
Tanner Schiefelbein, SR#1

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

8
1
Max Steinlage, FR#14

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

8
4
Casey Sole, SR#20

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

5
5
Conrad Burke, SR#16

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

2

Innings Pitched

1
Tanner Schiefelbein, SR#1

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

44.3
2
Zach Neese, SO#7

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

35.7
3
Max Steinlage, FR#14

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

28.3
4
Conrad Burke, SR#16

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

25.3
5
Ben Bowman, SO#23

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

22.7

Opponent At Bats

1
Tanner Schiefelbein, SR#1

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

218
2
Zach Neese, SO#7

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

179
3
Max Steinlage, FR#14

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

146
4
Conrad Burke, SR#16

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

121
5
Ben Bowman, SO#23

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

115

Hits Allowed

1
Conner Gerdes, SR#8

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

0
1
Drew Hoth, SO#31

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

0
1
Mitch Young, SR#18

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

0
4
Jack Steffener, SR#9

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

8
5
Tate Johnson, SR#12

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

9

Runs Allowed

1
Conner Gerdes, SR#8

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

0
1
Drew Hoth, SO#31

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

0
1
Mathew Kremer, SR#29

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

0
1
Keegan Reints, SR#27

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

0
1
Mitch Young, SR#18

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

0

Earned Runs Allowed

1
Tate Johnson, SR#12

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

1
2
Casey Sole, SR#20

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

12
3
Conrad Burke, SR#16

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

13
4
Max Steinlage, FR#14

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

14
5
Peyton Stuckey, SR#17

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

16

Walks Allowed

1
Tate Johnson, SR#12

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

6
2
Conrad Burke, SR#16

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

8
3
Tanner Schiefelbein, SR#1

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

11
4
Ben Bowman, SO#23

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

13
4
Peyton Stuckey, SR#17

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

13

Hit Batters

1
Conner Gerdes, SR#8

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

0
1
Drew Hoth, SO#31

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

0
1
Tate Johnson, SR#12

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

0
1
Mathew Kremer, SR#29

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

0
1
Keegan Reints, SR#27

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

0

Sacrifices Allowed

1
Ben Bowman, SO#23

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

0
1
Conrad Burke, SR#16

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

0
1
Gage Flanscha, SO#10

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

0
1
Conner Gerdes, SR#8

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

0
1
Drew Hoth, SO#31

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

0

Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched

1
Tate Johnson, SR#12

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

1.10
2
Conrad Burke, SR#16

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

1.50
3
Zach Neese, SO#7

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

1.65
4
Tanner Schiefelbein, SR#1

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

1.69
5
Casey Sole, SR#20

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

1.70

Total Chances

1
Casey Sole, SR#20

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

156
2
Drew Hoth, SO#31

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

134
3
Mitch Young, SR#18

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

117
4
Gage Flanscha, SO#10

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

100
5
Conrad Burke, SR#16

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

94

Put Outs

1
Casey Sole, SR#20

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

136
2
Drew Hoth, SO#31

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

124
3
Conner Gerdes, SR#8

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

77
4
Gage Flanscha, SO#10

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

68
5
Tanner Schiefelbein, SR#1

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

57

Assists

1
Mitch Young, SR#18

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

52
2
Conrad Burke, SR#16

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

45
3
Gage Flanscha, SO#10

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

23
4
Caiden Barnett, JR#11

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

22
5
Tanner Schiefelbein, SR#1

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

20

Errors

1
Conner Gerdes, SR#8

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

1
2
Tate Johnson, SR#12

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

3
3
Drew Hoth, SO#31

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

4
4
Caiden Barnett, JR#11

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

7
5
Casey Sole, SR#20

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

8

Stolen Bases Allowed

1
Ben Bowman, SO#23

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

0
1
Conrad Burke, SR#16

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

0
1
Conner Gerdes, SR#8

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

0
1
Drew Hoth, SO#31

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

0
1
Tate Johnson, SR#12

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

0