Baseball 2018-19
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Batting Average

1
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.505
2
Hunter Rickels, SRCF/P, #9

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.462
3
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.414
4
Brant Boeckmann, SR3B/P, #10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.378
5
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.376

Home Runs

1
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

13
2
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

4
3
Brian Forret, JR3B/P, #15

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

2
4
Hunter Rickels, SRCF/P, #9

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

1

RBI

1
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

72
2
Hunter Rickels, SRCF/P, #9

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

43
3
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

42
4
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

30
5
Brant Boeckmann, SR3B/P, #10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

26

Stolen Bases

1
Hunter Rickels, SRCF/P, #9

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

34
2
Chase Knoche, SOSS/U, #13

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

20
2
Connor Scheer, SO1B/RF, #4

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

20
4
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

17
4
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

17

Earned Run Average

1
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0.67
2
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0.91
3
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

1.12
4
Brian Forret, JR3B/P, #15

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

1.72
5
Brant Boeckmann, SR3B/P, #10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

2.33

Wins

1
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

9
1
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

9
3
Brant Boeckmann, SR3B/P, #10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

6
4
Brian Forret, JR3B/P, #15

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

4
5
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

3

Strikeouts

1
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

138
2
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

98
3
Brant Boeckmann, SR3B/P, #10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

39
4
Brian Forret, JR3B/P, #15

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

21
5
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

14

Opponent Batting Average

1
Lane Vander Heiden, FRP/SS, #16

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.000
2
Seth Beuthien, SO2B/RF, #12

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.043
3
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.088
4
Hunter Rickels, SRCF/P, #9

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.118
5
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.151

Fielding Percentage

1
Connor Scheer, SO1B/RF, #4

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.989
2
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.981
3
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.966
4
Brant Boeckmann, SR3B/P, #10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.939
5
Hunter Rickels, SRCF/P, #9

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.938

Thrown Out Stealing

1
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

4
2
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

3
3
Griffin Alden, JRRF/3B, #17

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
3
Seth Beuthien, SO2B/RF, #12

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
3
Brant Boeckmann, SR3B/P, #10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0

Runs

1
Hunter Rickels, SRCF/P, #9

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

52
2
Chase Knoche, SOSS/U, #13

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

50
3
Connor Scheer, SO1B/RF, #4

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

41
4
Magnus Sands, SORF/LF, #8

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

39
5
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

29

Hits

1
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

56
2
Hunter Rickels, SRCF/P, #9

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

55
3
Brant Boeckmann, SR3B/P, #10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

42
4
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

41
5
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

38

Singles

1
Hunter Rickels, SRCF/P, #9

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

37
2
Brant Boeckmann, SR3B/P, #10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

35
3
Chase Knoche, SOSS/U, #13

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

30
4
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

25
5
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

24

Doubles

1
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

15
2
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

14
3
Hunter Rickels, SRCF/P, #9

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

11
4
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

10
5
Brant Boeckmann, SR3B/P, #10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

7

Triples

1
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

6
1
Hunter Rickels, SRCF/P, #9

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

6
3
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

5
4
Brian Forret, JR3B/P, #15

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

1
4
Chase Knoche, SOSS/U, #13

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

1

Total Bases

1
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

119.0
2
Hunter Rickels, SRCF/P, #9

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

81.0
3
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

65.0
4
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

63.0
5
Brant Boeckmann, SR3B/P, #10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

49.0

On Base Percentage

1
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.619
2
Connor Scheer, SO1B/RF, #4

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.548
3
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.539
4
Hunter Rickels, SRCF/P, #9

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.525
5
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.507

Slugging Percentage

1
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

1.072
2
Hunter Rickels, SRCF/P, #9

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.681
3
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.644
4
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.636
5
Brian Forret, JR3B/P, #15

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.461

Walks

1
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

32
2
Connor Scheer, SO1B/RF, #4

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

28
3
Brant Boeckmann, SR3B/P, #10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

27
4
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

24
4
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

24

Hit By Pitches

1
Connor Scheer, SO1B/RF, #4

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

11
2
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

7
3
Lane Vander Heiden, FRP/SS, #16

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

6
4
Brian Forret, JR3B/P, #15

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

4
4
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

4

Sacrifice Bunts

1
Hunter Rickels, SRCF/P, #9

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

3
2
Seth Beuthien, SO2B/RF, #12

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

2
2
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

2
4
Chase Knoche, SOSS/U, #13

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

1
4
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

1

Sacrifice Flys

1
Brant Boeckmann, SR3B/P, #10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

4
1
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

4
3
Hunter Rickels, SRCF/P, #9

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

3
4
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

1
4
Seth Beuthien, SO2B/RF, #12

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

1

Strikeouts

1
Brant Boeckmann, SR3B/P, #10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

7
2
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

8
3
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

12
4
Hunter Rickels, SRCF/P, #9

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

13
5
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

14

Pitching Appearances

1
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

12
1
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

12
3
Brant Boeckmann, SR3B/P, #10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

9
4
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

8
5
Brian Forret, JR3B/P, #15

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

6

Pitching Starts

1
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

11
2
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

10
3
Brant Boeckmann, SR3B/P, #10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

7
4
Brian Forret, JR3B/P, #15

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

4
5
Hunter Rickels, SRCF/P, #9

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

3

Innings Pitched

1
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

62.7
2
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

61.3
3
Brant Boeckmann, SR3B/P, #10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

33.0
4
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

21.0
5
Brian Forret, JR3B/P, #15

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

20.3

Opponent At Bats

1
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

259
2
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

228
3
Brant Boeckmann, SR3B/P, #10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

150
4
Brian Forret, JR3B/P, #15

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

92
5
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

87

Hits Allowed

1
Chase Knoche, SOSS/U, #13

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
2
Connor Scheer, SO1B/RF, #4

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

5
3
Hunter Rickels, SRCF/P, #9

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

6
4
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

16
5
Brian Forret, JR3B/P, #15

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

18

Runs Allowed

1
Griffin Alden, JRRF/3B, #17

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
1
Josh Hein, SRC/P, #18

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
1
Austin Henning, SO3B/2B, #20

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
1
Chase Knoche, SOSS/U, #13

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
1
Magnus Sands, SORF/LF, #8

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0

Earned Runs Allowed

1
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

2
2
Brian Forret, JR3B/P, #15

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

5
3
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

8
4
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

10
5
Brant Boeckmann, SR3B/P, #10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

11

Walks Allowed

1
Brian Forret, JR3B/P, #15

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

7
2
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

9
3
Brant Boeckmann, SR3B/P, #10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

13
4
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

15
5
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

22

Hit Batters

1
Griffin Alden, JRRF/3B, #17

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
1
Josh Hein, SRC/P, #18

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
1
Austin Henning, SO3B/2B, #20

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
1
Chase Knoche, SOSS/U, #13

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
1
Hunter Rickels, SRCF/P, #9

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0

Sacrifices Allowed

1
Griffin Alden, JRRF/3B, #17

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
1
Seth Beuthien, SO2B/RF, #12

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
1
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
1
Josh Hein, SRC/P, #18

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
1
Austin Henning, SO3B/2B, #20

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0

Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched

1
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0.57
2
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0.97
3
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

1.19
4
Brian Forret, JR3B/P, #15

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

1.23
5
Brant Boeckmann, SR3B/P, #10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

1.36

Total Chances

1
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

269
2
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

179
3
Connor Scheer, SO1B/RF, #4

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

95
4
Chase Knoche, SOSS/U, #13

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

87
5
Lane Vander Heiden, FRP/SS, #16

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

64

Put Outs

1
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

240
2
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

155
3
Connor Scheer, SO1B/RF, #4

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

86
4
Hunter Rickels, SRCF/P, #9

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

41
5
Chase Knoche, SOSS/U, #13

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

36

Assists

1
Chase Knoche, SOSS/U, #13

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

45
2
Lane Vander Heiden, FRP/SS, #16

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

30
3
Brant Boeckmann, SR3B/P, #10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

25
4
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

24
5
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

18

Errors

1
Connor Scheer, SO1B/RF, #4

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

1
2
Brant Boeckmann, SR3B/P, #10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

3
2
Hunter Rickels, SRCF/P, #9

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

3
4
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

5
5
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

6

Stolen Bases Allowed

1
Griffin Alden, JRRF/3B, #17

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
1
Brant Boeckmann, SR3B/P, #10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
1
Brian Forret, JR3B/P, #15

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
1
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
1
Josh Hein, SRC/P, #18

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0