Baseball 2018-19
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Batting Average

1
Alex Hall, SOSS/P, #2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

.391
2
Carter Meislahn, SR1B/P, #20

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

.312
3
Tyler Klemme, SRLF/CF, #16

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

.267
4
Jordan Collins, SRCF/P, #12

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

.262
5
Nick Lohse, SRU, #3

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

.247

Home Runs

1
Carter Meislahn, SR1B/P, #20

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

5
2
Jordan Collins, SRCF/P, #12

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

2
3
Alex Hall, SOSS/P, #2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

1

RBI

1
Carter Meislahn, SR1B/P, #20

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

29
2
Jordan Collins, SRCF/P, #12

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

17
3
Nick Lohse, SRU, #3

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

11
4
Alex Hall, SOSS/P, #2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

10
5
Mason Simmons, JRC/P, #6

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

8

Stolen Bases

1
Jordan Collins, SRCF/P, #12

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

16
2
Holden McIntosh, SOP/2B, #1

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

4
2
Jack Fogarty, SRLF/RF, #11

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

4
4
Tyler Klemme, SRLF/CF, #16

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

3
5
Brody Sandin, SRP/3B, #19

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

1

Earned Run Average

1
Jake Edenburn, FRU, #15

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

1.91
2
Brody Sandin, SRP/3B, #19

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

2.33
3
Nathan Anderson, JRP/3B, #24

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

2.73
4
Holden McIntosh, SOP/2B, #1

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

4.42
5
Alex Hall, SOSS/P, #2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

5.19

Wins

1
Nathan Anderson, JRP/3B, #24

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

4
2
Alex Hall, SOSS/P, #2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

3
3
Brody Sandin, SRP/3B, #19

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

2
4
Holden McIntosh, SOP/2B, #1

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

1
4
Jake Edenburn, FRU, #15

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

1

Strikeouts

1
Nathan Anderson, JRP/3B, #24

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

64
2
Brody Sandin, SRP/3B, #19

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

34
3
Alex Hall, SOSS/P, #2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

30
4
Holden McIntosh, SOP/2B, #1

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

24
5
James Hoyle, JRP/1B, #18

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

19

Opponent Batting Average

1
James Hoyle, JRP/1B, #18

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

.196
2
Devon Keuning, SOP, #5

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

.200
2
Jordan Collins, SRCF/P, #12

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

.200
4
Brody Sandin, SRP/3B, #19

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

.219
5
Nathan Anderson, JRP/3B, #24

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

.228

Fielding Percentage

1
Mason Simmons, JRC/P, #6

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

.976
2
Carter Meislahn, SR1B/P, #20

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

.947
3
Jordan Collins, SRCF/P, #12

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

.942
4
Tyler Klemme, SRLF/CF, #16

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

.884
5
Holden McIntosh, SOP/2B, #1

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

.833

Thrown Out Stealing

1
Mason Simmons, JRC/P, #6

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

5
2
Holden McIntosh, SOP/2B, #1

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

1
2
Christian Olesen, JRC, #4

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

1
4
Spencer Pitts, SO#17

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

0
4
Devon Keuning, SOP, #5

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

0

Runs

1
Jordan Collins, SRCF/P, #12

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

21
2
Tyler Klemme, SRLF/CF, #16

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

19
3
Alex Hall, SOSS/P, #2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

16
4
Carter Meislahn, SR1B/P, #20

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

15
5
Nick Lohse, SRU, #3

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

10

Hits

1
Alex Hall, SOSS/P, #2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

36
2
Carter Meislahn, SR1B/P, #20

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

25
3
Tyler Klemme, SRLF/CF, #16

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

23
4
Jordan Collins, SRCF/P, #12

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

21
5
Nick Lohse, SRU, #3

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

20

Singles

1
Alex Hall, SOSS/P, #2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

32
2
Tyler Klemme, SRLF/CF, #16

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

22
3
Nick Lohse, SRU, #3

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

19
4
Carter Meislahn, SR1B/P, #20

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

14
5
Jake Edenburn, FRU, #15

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

12

Doubles

1
Jordan Collins, SRCF/P, #12

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

7
2
Carter Meislahn, SR1B/P, #20

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

6
3
Jake Edenburn, FRU, #15

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

5
4
Alex Hall, SOSS/P, #2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

3
5
Tyler Klemme, SRLF/CF, #16

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

1

Total Bases

1
Carter Meislahn, SR1B/P, #20

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

46.0
2
Alex Hall, SOSS/P, #2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

42.0
3
Jordan Collins, SRCF/P, #12

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

34.0
4
Tyler Klemme, SRLF/CF, #16

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

24.0
5
Jake Edenburn, FRU, #15

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

22.0

On Base Percentage

1
Alex Hall, SOSS/P, #2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

.467
2
Carter Meislahn, SR1B/P, #20

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

.421
3
Tyler Klemme, SRLF/CF, #16

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

.400
4
Jordan Collins, SRCF/P, #12

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

.392
5
Mason Simmons, JRC/P, #6

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

.316

Slugging Percentage

1
Carter Meislahn, SR1B/P, #20

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

.575
2
Alex Hall, SOSS/P, #2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

.457
3
Jordan Collins, SRCF/P, #12

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

.425
4
Jake Edenburn, FRU, #15

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

.306
5
Tyler Klemme, SRLF/CF, #16

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

.279

Walks

1
Tyler Klemme, SRLF/CF, #16

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

16
2
Mason Simmons, JRC/P, #6

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

14
2
Jordan Collins, SRCF/P, #12

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

14
4
Alex Hall, SOSS/P, #2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

11
5
Carter Meislahn, SR1B/P, #20

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

10

Hit By Pitches

1
Carter Meislahn, SR1B/P, #20

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

5
2
Tyler Klemme, SRLF/CF, #16

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

3
2
Jordan Collins, SRCF/P, #12

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

3
4
Nathan Anderson, JRP/3B, #24

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

2
4
Alex Hall, SOSS/P, #2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

2

Sacrifice Bunts

1
Nathan Anderson, JRP/3B, #24

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

3
1
Holden McIntosh, SOP/2B, #1

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

3
3
Mason Simmons, JRC/P, #6

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

2
3
Nick Lohse, SRU, #3

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

2
5
James Hoyle, JRP/1B, #18

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

1

Sacrifice Flys

1
Jack Fogarty, SRLF/RF, #11

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

1

Strikeouts

1
Alex Hall, SOSS/P, #2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

10
2
Jake Edenburn, FRU, #15

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

14
3
Nathan Anderson, JRP/3B, #24

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

15
4
Mason Simmons, JRC/P, #6

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

17
5
Tyler Klemme, SRLF/CF, #16

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

20

Pitching Appearances

1
Brody Sandin, SRP/3B, #19

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

11
2
Nathan Anderson, JRP/3B, #24

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

10
3
James Hoyle, JRP/1B, #18

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

9
4
Holden McIntosh, SOP/2B, #1

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

8
4
Jake Edenburn, FRU, #15

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

8

Pitching Starts

1
Brody Sandin, SRP/3B, #19

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

11
2
Nathan Anderson, JRP/3B, #24

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

7
3
Holden McIntosh, SOP/2B, #1

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

4
3
Alex Hall, SOSS/P, #2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

4
5
James Hoyle, JRP/1B, #18

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

2

Innings Pitched

1
Nathan Anderson, JRP/3B, #24

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

43.7
2
Brody Sandin, SRP/3B, #19

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

42.0
3
Alex Hall, SOSS/P, #2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

28.3
4
Holden McIntosh, SOP/2B, #1

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

25.3
5
James Hoyle, JRP/1B, #18

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

14.7

Opponent At Bats

1
Nathan Anderson, JRP/3B, #24

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

171
2
Brody Sandin, SRP/3B, #19

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

169
3
Alex Hall, SOSS/P, #2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

125
4
Holden McIntosh, SOP/2B, #1

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

111
5
James Hoyle, JRP/1B, #18

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

56

Hits Allowed

1
Carter Meislahn, SR1B/P, #20

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

0
1
Tyler Klemme, SRLF/CF, #16

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

0
1
Jack Fogarty, SRLF/RF, #11

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

0
1
Mason Simmons, JRC/P, #6

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

0
1
Nick Lohse, SRU, #3

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

0

Runs Allowed

1
Spencer Pitts, SO#17

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

0
1
Carter Meislahn, SR1B/P, #20

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

0
1
Drew Rinehart, JRPH, #25

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

0
1
Braden Miller, SO3B/PR, #10

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

0
1
Tyler Klemme, SRLF/CF, #16

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

0

Earned Runs Allowed

1
Jake Edenburn, FRU, #15

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

4
2
Brody Sandin, SRP/3B, #19

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

14
3
Holden McIntosh, SOP/2B, #1

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

16
4
Nathan Anderson, JRP/3B, #24

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

17
5
James Hoyle, JRP/1B, #18

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

18

Walks Allowed

1
Jake Edenburn, FRU, #15

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

11
1
Alex Hall, SOSS/P, #2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

11
3
Holden McIntosh, SOP/2B, #1

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

13
4
Nathan Anderson, JRP/3B, #24

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

17
5
James Hoyle, JRP/1B, #18

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

24

Hit Batters

1
Spencer Pitts, SO#17

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

0
1
Devon Keuning, SOP, #5

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

0
1
Hunter Hetzer, FRP/U, #7

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

0
1
Kameron Doughman, SO1B/P, #21

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

0
1
Carter Meislahn, SR1B/P, #20

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

0

Sacrifices Allowed

1
Spencer Pitts, SO#17

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

0
1
Devon Keuning, SOP, #5

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

0
1
Kameron Doughman, SO1B/P, #21

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

0
1
Carter Meislahn, SR1B/P, #20

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

0
1
Drew Rinehart, JRPH, #25

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

0

Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched

1
Nathan Anderson, JRP/3B, #24

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

1.28
2
Brody Sandin, SRP/3B, #19

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

1.50
3
Jake Edenburn, FRU, #15

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

1.64
4
Holden McIntosh, SOP/2B, #1

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

1.74
5
Alex Hall, SOSS/P, #2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

1.84

Total Chances

1
Mason Simmons, JRC/P, #6

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

207
2
Carter Meislahn, SR1B/P, #20

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

170
3
Alex Hall, SOSS/P, #2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

67
4
Jake Edenburn, FRU, #15

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

65
5
Jordan Collins, SRCF/P, #12

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

52

Put Outs

1
Mason Simmons, JRC/P, #6

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

183
2
Carter Meislahn, SR1B/P, #20

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

155
3
Jordan Collins, SRCF/P, #12

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

46
4
Tyler Klemme, SRLF/CF, #16

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

37
5
Holden McIntosh, SOP/2B, #1

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

19

Assists

1
Jake Edenburn, FRU, #15

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

36
1
Alex Hall, SOSS/P, #2

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

36
3
Nathan Anderson, JRP/3B, #24

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

27
4
Holden McIntosh, SOP/2B, #1

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

21
5
Mason Simmons, JRC/P, #6

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

19

Errors

1
Jordan Collins, SRCF/P, #12

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

3
2
Tyler Klemme, SRLF/CF, #16

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

5
2
Mason Simmons, JRC/P, #6

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

5
4
Holden McIntosh, SOP/2B, #1

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

8
5
Carter Meislahn, SR1B/P, #20

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

9

Stolen Bases Allowed

1
Spencer Pitts, SO#17

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

0
1
Devon Keuning, SOP, #5

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

0
1
Hunter Hetzer, FRP/U, #7

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

0
1
Brody Sandin, SRP/3B, #19

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

0
1
Nathan Anderson, JRP/3B, #24

Bondurant-Farrar - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-11

0