Baseball 2018-19
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Batting Average

1
Logan Gluba, SRCF, #11

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

.495
2
Ryan Cooper, SRC/P, #13

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

.450
3
Joe Simpson, SO2B/P, #15

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

.448
3
Harrison Cook, SRP/1B, #5

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

.448
5
Max Holy, JRSS, #7

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

.443

Home Runs

1
Jason Strunk, SRCF, #22

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

8
2
Drew Logel, SRP/1B, #33

Muscatine - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

5
3
Owen McAreavy, SR1B, #17

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

4
4
Logan Gluba, SRCF, #11

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

3
4
Marcus Morgan, SOP/2B, #20

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

3

RBI

1
Ryan Cooper, SRC/P, #13

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

52
2
Owen McAreavy, SR1B, #17

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

42
3
Ryan McKown, JR3B/P, #14

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

37
4
Jason Strunk, SRCF, #22

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

35
5
Nick Biancuzzo, SRLF/P, #6

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

34

Stolen Bases

1
Joe Simpson, SO2B/P, #15

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

40
2
Ryan Kilpatrick, SRCF/P, #20

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

33
3
Logan Gluba, SRCF, #11

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

21
4
Logan Burg, SRSS, #9

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

18
5
Jason Strunk, SRCF, #22

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

16

Earned Run Average

1
Marcus Morgan, SOP/2B, #20

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

0.71
2
Grayson Drezek, JRP/3B, #11

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

1.22
3
Wyatt Heisterkamp, SRP/C, #29

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

1.24
4
Garet Gustaf, SOP, #23

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

1.71
5
Jake Matthaidess, JRP/RF, #3

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

1.88

Wins

1
Marcus Morgan, SOP/2B, #20

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

10
2
Casey Marvin, SRP/SS, #2

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

7
3
Leo DeLaPaz, SR2B/P, #2

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

6
3
Grayson Drezek, JRP/3B, #11

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

6
5
Alex Swack, SRP/1B, #30

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

5

Strikeouts

1
Marcus Morgan, SOP/2B, #20

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

105
2
Grayson Drezek, JRP/3B, #11

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

77
3
Jake Matthaidess, JRP/RF, #3

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

72
4
Casey Marvin, SRP/SS, #2

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

62
5
Alek Reed, SRP/U, #8

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

48

Opponent Batting Average

1
Riley Hill, SR3B, #13

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

.077
2
Jai Jensen, FRC/P, #9

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

.095
3
Marcus Morgan, SOP/2B, #20

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

.148
4
Carter Horan, JRLF, #25

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

.158
4
Jasper Luckritz, JRC/U, #8

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

.158

Fielding Percentage

1
Logan Gluba, SRCF, #11

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

1.000
1
Matthew Cupp, JRC/P, #1

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

1.000
1
Luke Haedt, JRCF, #5

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

1.000
1
Ryan Kilpatrick, SRCF/P, #20

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

1.000
5
Dominic DeLaPaz, SOC/3B, #13

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

.995

Thrown Out Stealing

1
Dominic DeLaPaz, SOC/3B, #13

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

11
2
Logan Andeway, SRC/P, #24

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

10
3
Ryan Cooper, SRC/P, #13

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

9
4
Diego Rangel, SOC, #18

Muscatine - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

7
5
Matt Swamberger, SRC, #21

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

4

Runs

1
Jason Strunk, SRCF, #22

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

56
2
Nick Biancuzzo, SRLF/P, #6

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

49
3
Logan Gluba, SRCF, #11

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

44
4
Nick Fleckenstein, SRSS/P, #4

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

41
5
Joe Simpson, SO2B/P, #15

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

36

Hits

1
Logan Gluba, SRCF, #11

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

55
2
Ryan Cooper, SRC/P, #13

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

54
3
Joe Simpson, SO2B/P, #15

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

52
3
Nick Biancuzzo, SRLF/P, #6

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

52
5
Max Holy, JRSS, #7

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

47

Singles

1
Joe Simpson, SO2B/P, #15

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

42
1
Logan Gluba, SRCF, #11

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

42
3
Ryan Cooper, SRC/P, #13

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

38
4
Nick Biancuzzo, SRLF/P, #6

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

36
4
Zach Barden, JRRF/P, #6

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

36

Doubles

1
Max Holy, JRSS, #7

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

15
2
Ryan Cooper, SRC/P, #13

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

12
3
Nick Biancuzzo, SRLF/P, #6

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

11
3
Drew Logel, SRP/1B, #33

Muscatine - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

11
5
Dante Brunson, SR2B, #5

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

10

Triples

1
Logan Gluba, SRCF, #11

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

4
1
Drew Logel, SRP/1B, #33

Muscatine - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

4
1
Chase Moseley, SRCF, #23

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

4
4
Freddy Williams, SRRF/P, #2

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

3
4
Joe Simpson, SO2B/P, #15

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

3

Total Bases

1
Logan Gluba, SRCF, #11

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

78.0
2
Ryan Cooper, SRC/P, #13

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

77.0
3
Nick Biancuzzo, SRLF/P, #6

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

75.0
4
Drew Logel, SRP/1B, #33

Muscatine - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

73.0
5
Jason Strunk, SRCF, #22

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

72.0

On Base Percentage

1
Jason Strunk, SRCF, #22

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

.629
2
Logan Gluba, SRCF, #11

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

.607
3
Max Holy, JRSS, #7

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

.520
4
Izaiah Schaeffer-Houston, JRLF/P, #7

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

.519
5
Ryan Cooper, SRC/P, #13

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

.518

Slugging Percentage

1
Harrison Cook, SRP/1B, #5

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

.776
2
Jason Strunk, SRCF, #22

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

.766
3
Drew Logel, SRP/1B, #33

Muscatine - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

.753
4
Logan Gluba, SRCF, #11

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

.703
5
Chase Moseley, SRCF, #23

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

.674

Walks

1
Jason Strunk, SRCF, #22

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

42
2
Ryan Kilpatrick, SRCF/P, #20

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

29
3
Izaiah Schaeffer-Houston, JRLF/P, #7

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

23
3
Clayton McMenomy, SRLF/P, #23

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

23
5
Carson Sirowy, JR2B/SS, #2

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

19

Hit By Pitches

1
Izaiah Schaeffer-Houston, JRLF/P, #7

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

19
2
Clayton McMenomy, SRLF/P, #23

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

18
3
Jared Black, SRP/SS, #3

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

15
3
Logan Gluba, SRCF, #11

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

15
3
Jason Strunk, SRCF, #22

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

15

Sacrifice Bunts

1
Izaiah Schaeffer-Houston, JRLF/P, #7

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

5
1
Leo DeLaPaz, SR2B/P, #2

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

5
1
Jackson Huffstutler, SOU/P, #1

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

5
1
Casey Marvin, SRP/SS, #2

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

5
1
Ben Vander Leest, JRRF/P, #18

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

5

Sacrifice Flys

1
Chase Calderwood, SRRF/P, #11

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

5
2
Nick Biancuzzo, SRLF/P, #6

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

4
3
Jake Matthaidess, JRP/RF, #3

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

3
4
Malachi Mojeiko, SRRF/P, #23

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

2
4
Ryan McKown, JR3B/P, #14

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

2

Strikeouts

1
Ryan Wallick, SRRF, #12

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

4
1
Noah Carlson, SR1B/P, #21

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

4
1
Vincent Benevente, SR2B/P, #40

Muscatine - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

4
4
Max Holy, JRSS, #7

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

6
4
Noah Downing, JRU, #4

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

6

Pitching Appearances

1
Alex Swack, SRP/1B, #30

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

17
2
Casey Marvin, SRP/SS, #2

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

14
2
Trey Wodke, SRP/2B, #15

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

14
4
Bret Myli, SRP, #18

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

13
4
Garet Gustaf, SOP, #23

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

13

Pitching Starts

1
Marcus Morgan, SOP/2B, #20

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

12
2
Casey Marvin, SRP/SS, #2

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

10
2
Grayson Drezek, JRP/3B, #11

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

10
4
Noah Aanestad, SRP/2B, #5

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

9
5
Leo DeLaPaz, SR2B/P, #2

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

8

Innings Pitched

1
Marcus Morgan, SOP/2B, #20

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

59.3
2
Grayson Drezek, JRP/3B, #11

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

57.3
3
Jake Matthaidess, JRP/RF, #3

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

52.0
4
Casey Marvin, SRP/SS, #2

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

51.0
5
Leo DeLaPaz, SR2B/P, #2

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

48.0

Opponent At Bats

1
Bret Myli, SRP, #18

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

230
1
Leo DeLaPaz, SR2B/P, #2

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

230
3
Grayson Drezek, JRP/3B, #11

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

216
4
Zach Hoffman, JRCF/P, #4

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

214
5
Marcus Morgan, SOP/2B, #20

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

210

Hits Allowed

1
Freddy Williams, SRRF/P, #2

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

0
1
Sean Hammond, SR1B, #17

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

0
1
Matt Swamberger, SRC, #21

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

0
1
Dante Brunson, SR2B, #5

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

0
1
Brady Cale, JRP/U, #10

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

0

Runs Allowed

1
Freddy Williams, SRRF/P, #2

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

0
1
Connor Schluns, JRRF, #11

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

0
1
Lucas Tornow, JR1B, #16

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

0
1
Sean Hammond, SR1B, #17

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

0
1
Hunter Hugunin, JRC, #12

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

0

Earned Runs Allowed

1
Wyatt Heisterkamp, SRP/C, #29

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

3
2
Ryan McKown, JR3B/P, #14

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

5
3
Marcus Morgan, SOP/2B, #20

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

6
4
Harrison Cook, SRP/1B, #5

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

7
5
Ethan Wilkens, SRU, #14

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

8

Walks Allowed

1
Ryan McKown, JR3B/P, #14

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

4
1
Wyatt Heisterkamp, SRP/C, #29

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

4
3
Garet Gustaf, SOP, #23

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

5
4
Jackson Huffstutler, SOU/P, #1

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

6
4
Clayton McMenomy, SRLF/P, #23

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

6

Hit Batters

1
Seth Dotterweich, FRP/1B, #24

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

0
1
Freddy Williams, SRRF/P, #2

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

0
1
Connor Schluns, JRRF, #11

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

0
1
Lucas Tornow, JR1B, #16

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

0
1
Sean Hammond, SR1B, #17

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

0

Sacrifices Allowed

1
Seth Dotterweich, FRP/1B, #24

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

0
1
Aiden Lubs, SRP, #26

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

0
1
Parker Mangelsen, SRP/1B, #32

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

0
1
Bret Myli, SRP, #18

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

0
1
Malachi Mojeiko, SRRF/P, #23

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

0

Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched

1
Marcus Morgan, SOP/2B, #20

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

0.89
2
Wyatt Heisterkamp, SRP/C, #29

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

1.00
3
Garet Gustaf, SOP, #23

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

1.04
4
Grayson Drezek, JRP/3B, #11

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

1.08
5
Clayton McMenomy, SRLF/P, #23

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

1.19

Total Chances

1
Owen McAreavy, SR1B, #17

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

270
2
Ryan Cooper, SRC/P, #13

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

255
3
Logan Andeway, SRC/P, #24

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

252
4
Dominic DeLaPaz, SOC/3B, #13

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

203
5
Gordy Field, SR1B, #17

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

187

Put Outs

1
Owen McAreavy, SR1B, #17

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

260
2
Logan Andeway, SRC/P, #24

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

216
3
Ryan Cooper, SRC/P, #13

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

212
4
Dominic DeLaPaz, SOC/3B, #13

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

187
5
Gordy Field, SR1B, #17

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

179

Assists

1
Nick Fleckenstein, SRSS/P, #4

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

88
2
Austin Schneider, SRSS, #2

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

78
3
Dawson Toborg, SOSS/P, #19

Muscatine - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

72
4
Carson Sirowy, JR2B/SS, #2

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

69
5
Logan Burg, SRSS, #9

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

65

Errors

1
Logan Gluba, SRCF, #11

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

0
1
Matthew Cupp, JRC/P, #1

Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-5

0
1
Luke Haedt, JRCF, #5

North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

0
1
Ryan Kilpatrick, SRCF/P, #20

Prairie - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-5

0
5
Dominic DeLaPaz, SOC/3B, #13

Davenport West - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

1

Stolen Bases Allowed

1
Seth Dotterweich, FRP/1B, #24

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

0
1
Aiden Lubs, SRP, #26

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

0
1
Parker Mangelsen, SRP/1B, #32

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

0
1
Bret Myli, SRP, #18

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

0
1
Malachi Mojeiko, SRRF/P, #23

Clinton - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-5

0