Baseball 2018-19
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Batting Average

1
Sam Link, SR#9

Dubuque Senior - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.464
2
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.408
3
Cody DePardo, JR#3

Davenport North - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

.402
3
Zach Sabers, SO#2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

.402
5
Andrue Henry, JR#24

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

.388

Home Runs

1
Andrue Henry, JR#24

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

7
1
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

7
3
Ethan Herber, SR#20

Dubuque Senior - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

6
4
Devin Eudaley , JR#32

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

5
5
Logan Runde, SO#8

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

4

RBI

1
Andrue Henry, JR#24

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

46
2
Kyle Lehmann, SRP/RF, #20

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

42
3
Ethan Herber, SR#20

Dubuque Senior - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

40
3
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

40
5
Logan Runde, SO#8

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

33

Stolen Bases

1
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

42
2
Damon Jaeger, SRP/U, #3

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

36
3
Cody DePardo, JR#3

Davenport North - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

18
4
Jack West, JR#11

Davenport North - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

17
5
Collin Hogan, JRCR, #13

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

16

Earned Run Average

1
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

0.67
2
Casey Perrenoud, JRP/SS, #6

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

0.88
3
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

1.07
4
Hunter Merrill, SR#22

Davenport North - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

1.45
5
Blake Stoughton, SR#8

Davenport North - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

1.80

Wins

1
Casey Perrenoud, JRP/SS, #6

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

8
2
Kyle Lehmann, SRP/RF, #20

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

7
3
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

6
4
Anthony Smith, SR#22

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

5
4
Johnny Blake, JR#16

Dubuque Senior - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

5

Strikeouts

1
Casey Perrenoud, JRP/SS, #6

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

67
2
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

63
3
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

61
4
Logan Runde, SO#8

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

47
5
Anthony Smith, SR#22

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

40

Opponent Batting Average

1
Ben Hefel, SO#18

Dubuque Senior - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.091
2
Zach Wirt, SR#25

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

.114
3
Zach Sabers, SO#2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

.136
4
Zach Bierman, SRP/1B, #7

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.140
5
Justin Saskowski, FR#25

Davenport North - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

.141

Fielding Percentage

1
Griffen Leibold, JR#5

Davenport North - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

1.000
1
George Sherlock, FR#22

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

1.000
1
Matthew Hirsch, JR#8

Dubuque Senior - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

1.000
4
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.996
5
Spencer Darland, SR#21

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

.995

Thrown Out Stealing

1
Donovan Weaver, JR#2

Davenport North - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

12
2
George Sherlock, FR#22

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

11
3
Mitchell Sage, JRU/P, #8

Waterloo East - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

10
4
Luke Kuennen, JR#23

Dubuque Senior - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

9
5
Ben Hefel, SO#18

Dubuque Senior - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

8

Runs

1
Damon Jaeger, SRP/U, #3

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

42
2
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

36
3
Riley Connolly, SR#12

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

35
4
Matthew Hirsch, JR#8

Dubuque Senior - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

34
5
Peter Unmacht, SR#35

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

32

Hits

1
Riley Connolly, SR#12

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

52
2
Andrue Henry, JR#24

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

47
3
Cody DePardo, JR#3

Davenport North - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

43
3
Joey Vize, SR#33

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

43
3
Damon Jaeger, SRP/U, #3

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

43

Singles

1
Riley Connolly, SR#12

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

44
2
Cody DePardo, JR#3

Davenport North - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

40
3
Peter Unmacht, SR#35

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

35
3
Joey Vize, SR#33

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

35
3
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

35

Doubles

1
Johnny Blake, JR#16

Dubuque Senior - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

20
2
Ethan Herber, SR#20

Dubuque Senior - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

13
3
Tommy Casey, JR#11

Dubuque Senior - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

12
4
Andrue Henry, JR#24

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

11
4
Zach Bierman, SRP/1B, #7

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

11

Triples

1
Johnny Blake, JR#16

Dubuque Senior - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

3
1
Damon Jaeger, SRP/U, #3

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

3
3
Joey Vize, SR#33

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

2
3
Ethan Herber, SR#20

Dubuque Senior - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

2
3
Matthew Hirsch, JR#8

Dubuque Senior - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

2

Total Bases

1
Andrue Henry, JR#24

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

79.0
2
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

73.0
3
Damon Jaeger, SRP/U, #3

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

69.0
4
Johnny Blake, JR#16

Dubuque Senior - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

68.0
4
Ethan Herber, SR#20

Dubuque Senior - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

68.0

On Base Percentage

1
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.593
2
Sam Link, SR#9

Dubuque Senior - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.580
3
Kyle Lehmann, SRP/RF, #20

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.533
4
Zach Sabers, SO#2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

.529
5
Jack West, JR#11

Davenport North - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

.504

Slugging Percentage

1
Sam Link, SR#9

Dubuque Senior - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.710
2
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.709
3
Andrue Henry, JR#24

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

.653
4
Ethan Herber, SR#20

Dubuque Senior - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.648
5
Johnny Blake, JR#16

Dubuque Senior - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

.642

Walks

1
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

46
2
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

27
3
Jack West, JR#11

Davenport North - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

26
3
Kyle Lehmann, SRP/RF, #20

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

26
5
Logan Runde, SO#8

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

25

Hit By Pitches

1
Ben Bryant, JRCF/P, #5

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

13
2
Kyle Lehmann, SRP/RF, #20

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

12
3
Zach Sabers, SO#2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

10
3
Damon Jaeger, SRP/U, #3

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

10
5
Adin DeLaRosa, SR#1

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

9

Sacrifice Bunts

1
Nathan Williams, SR#4

Davenport North - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

7
2
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

6
3
Peter Unmacht, SR#35

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

5
4
David Canfield, SR#11

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

4
4
Jack West, JR#11

Davenport North - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

4

Sacrifice Flys

1
Bryan Verdon, SR#19

Davenport North - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

4
1
Riley Connolly, SR#12

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

4
1
Zach Sabers, SO#2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

4
1
Andrue Henry, JR#24

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

4
1
Matthew Hirsch, JR#8

Dubuque Senior - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

4

Strikeouts

1
Sam Link, SR#9

Dubuque Senior - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

3
2
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

5
3
Cole Smith, SO#4

Dubuque Senior - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

6
4
Brandon Birch, SR#1

Dubuque Senior - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

7
5
Adin DeLaRosa, SR#1

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

9

Pitching Appearances

1
Anthony Smith, SR#22

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

17
2
Donny Jestel, SR#35

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

14
2
Andrew Basten, JR#15

Dubuque Senior - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

14
4
Riley Connolly, SR#12

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

13
4
Casey Perrenoud, JRP/SS, #6

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

13

Pitching Starts

1
Logan Runde, SO#8

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

10
1
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

10
3
Donny Jestel, SR#35

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

9
3
Johnny Blake, JR#16

Dubuque Senior - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

9
5
Andrue Henry, JR#24

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

8

Innings Pitched

1
Casey Perrenoud, JRP/SS, #6

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

63.3
2
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

63.0
3
Anthony Smith, SR#22

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

58.7
4
Johnny Blake, JR#16

Dubuque Senior - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

49.7
5
Donny Jestel, SR#35

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

49.3

Opponent At Bats

1
Anthony Smith, SR#22

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

233
1
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

233
3
Johnny Blake, JR#16

Dubuque Senior - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

227
4
Casey Perrenoud, JRP/SS, #6

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

226
5
Logan Runde, SO#8

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

207

Hits Allowed

1
David Canfield, SR#11

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

0
1
Spencer Darland, SR#21

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

0
1
Adin DeLaRosa, SR#1

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

0
1
Nick Fleming, SR#8

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

0
1
Josh Hann, SR#10

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

0

Runs Allowed

1
David Canfield, SR#11

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

0
1
Adin DeLaRosa, SR#1

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

0
1
Caleb Evans, SR#24

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

0
1
Nick Fleming, SR#8

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

0
1
Josh Hann, SR#10

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

0

Earned Runs Allowed

1
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

5
2
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

6
3
Hunter Merrill, SR#22

Davenport North - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

8
3
Casey Perrenoud, JRP/SS, #6

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

8
3
Carter Kluesner, JRP/RF, #22

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

8

Walks Allowed

1
Blake Stoughton, SR#8

Davenport North - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

6
2
Griffen Leibold, JR#5

Davenport North - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

7
3
Nathan Williams, SR#4

Davenport North - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

8
4
Max Pins, JR#13

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

9
4
Tommy Casey, JR#11

Dubuque Senior - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

9

Hit Batters

1
David Canfield, SR#11

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

0
1
Spencer Darland, SR#21

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

0
1
Adin DeLaRosa, SR#1

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

0
1
Caleb Evans, SR#24

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

0
1
Nick Fleming, SR#8

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

0

Sacrifices Allowed

1
David Canfield, SR#11

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

0
1
Spencer Darland, SR#21

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

0
1
Adin DeLaRosa, SR#1

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

0
1
Caleb Evans, SR#24

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

0
1
Nick Fleming, SR#8

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

0

Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched

1
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

0.91
2
Casey Perrenoud, JRP/SS, #6

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

0.95
3
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

0.95
4
Hunter Merrill, SR#22

Davenport North - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

1.16
5
Blake Stoughton, SR#8

Davenport North - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

1.17

Total Chances

1
Peter Unmacht, SR#35

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

279
2
Zach Bierman, SRP/1B, #7

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

245
3
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

244
4
Spencer Darland, SR#21

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

201
5
Zach Sabers, SO#2

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

149

Put Outs

1
Peter Unmacht, SR#35

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

261
2
Zach Bierman, SRP/1B, #7

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

226
3
Calvin Harris, JRC/P, #17

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

222
4
Spencer Darland, SR#21

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

197
5
Griffen Leibold, JR#5

Davenport North - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

131

Assists

1
Will Kranz, SR#3

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

80
2
Ben Bryant, JRCF/P, #5

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

74
3
Cody DePardo, JR#3

Davenport North - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

68
4
Sam Goodman, SRP/SS, #2

Western Dubuque - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

63
5
Luke Kennedy, SR#5

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

62

Errors

1
Griffen Leibold, JR#5

Davenport North - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

0
1
George Sherlock, FR#22

Dubuque Hempstead - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-4

0
1
Matthew Hirsch, JR#8

Dubuque Senior - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-4

0
4
Spencer Darland, SR#21

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

1
4
Josh Hann, SR#10

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

1

Stolen Bases Allowed

1
David Canfield, SR#11

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

0
1
Spencer Darland, SR#21

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

0
1
Adin DeLaRosa, SR#1

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

0
1
Caleb Evans, SR#24

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

0
1
Josh Hann, SR#10

Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-4

0