Baseball 2018-19

Batting Average

1
Mason Behn, FRP/U, #23

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

.441
2
Ryan Vermeer, JRC, #8

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

.430
3
Adam Schneider, SRSS/P, #14

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

.411
4
Evan Martin, JRRF/P, #15

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

.397
5
Mitch Fordyce, SOU/P, #16

Waterloo West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

.394

Home Runs

1
Dru Dobbins, SR#33

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

5
1
Evan Martin, JRRF/P, #15

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

5
3
Trey Morris, JR1B/P, #28

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

4
3
Wade Canaday, SR#31

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

4
5
Zac Stallman, JR1B/LF, #6

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

3

RBI

1
Trey Morris, JR1B/P, #28

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

33
2
Wade Canaday, SR#31

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

31
2
Joseph Harris, JR#34

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

31
2
Evan Martin, JRRF/P, #15

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

31
5
Dru Dobbins, SR#33

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

29

Stolen Bases

1
Mitch Young, SR#18

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

21
2
Adam Schneider, SRSS/P, #14

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

18
3
Evan Martin, JRRF/P, #15

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

17
4
Noah Susong, SRCF/P, #15

Waterloo West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

16
5
Derek Boike, SRCF, #2

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

14

Earned Run Average

1
Tate Johnson, SR#12

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

0.51
2
Luke Stark, SOP, #8

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

0.90
3
Jake Weissenberger, SRU/P, #8

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

1.14
4
Kaleb Krier, JRU/P, #2

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

1.40
5
Wade Canaday, SR#31

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

1.54

Wins

1
Wade Canaday, SR#31

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

8
1
Evan Martin, JRRF/P, #15

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

8
3
Kaleb Krier, JRU/P, #2

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

7
4
Tyler Heinzerling, SR1B/P, #20

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

6
4
Jake Benson, JRLF/P, #10

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

6

Strikeouts

1
Tate Kuehner, SR#26

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

83
2
Wade Canaday, SR#31

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

81
3
Evan Martin, JRRF/P, #15

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

72
4
Trey Morris, JR1B/P, #28

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

63
5
Kaleb Krier, JRU/P, #2

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

58

Opponent Batting Average

1
Austin Enos, SOC/P, #3

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

.056
2
Tanner Pollock, SRLF/P, #2

Waterloo West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

.059
3
Noah Cameron, JRP, #31

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

.083
3
Mitch Fordyce, SOU/P, #16

Waterloo West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

.083
3
Kayden Bravender, SOC/P, #7

Waterloo West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

.083

Fielding Percentage

1
Derek Boike, SRCF, #2

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

1.000
2
Ryan Vermeer, JRC, #8

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

.996
3
Clayton DeBrower, SRC/P, #18

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

.991
4
Conner Gerdes, SR#8

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

.988
5
Aaron DuToit, SRC/P, #17

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

.985

Thrown Out Stealing

1
Ryan Vermeer, JRC, #8

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

21
2
Aaron DuToit, SRC/P, #17

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

13
3
Will VanBuren, JR#29

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

9
4
Casey Sole, SR#20

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

6
5
Clayton DeBrower, SRC/P, #18

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

4

Runs

1
Adam Schneider, SRSS/P, #14

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

38
2
Derek Boike, SRCF, #2

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

37
3
Cory Prange, SRSS/P, #1

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

35
4
Evan Martin, JRRF/P, #15

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

34
5
Mitch Young, SR#18

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

30

Hits

1
Mason Behn, FRP/U, #23

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

52
1
Evan Martin, JRRF/P, #15

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

52
3
Adam Schneider, SRSS/P, #14

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

51
4
Ryan Vermeer, JRC, #8

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

49
5
Joseph Harris, JR#34

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

44

Singles

1
Mason Behn, FRP/U, #23

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

42
2
Ryan Vermeer, JRC, #8

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

38
3
Jack Allison, JR3B/1B, #25

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

33
4
Calvin Harris, SR1B/P, #4

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

32
5
Mitch Young, SR#18

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

31

Doubles

1
Trey Morris, JR1B/P, #28

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

16
1
Joseph Harris, JR#34

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

16
3
Evan Martin, JRRF/P, #15

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

14
3
Adam Schneider, SRSS/P, #14

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

14
5
Wade Canaday, SR#31

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

13

Triples

1
Carter Olesen, JRRF/LF, #30

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

5
2
Cory Prange, SRSS/P, #1

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

4
2
Adam Schneider, SRSS/P, #14

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

4
4
Trey Morris, JR1B/P, #28

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

3
4
Conner Gerdes, SR#8

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

3

Total Bases

1
Evan Martin, JRRF/P, #15

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

87.0
2
Adam Schneider, SRSS/P, #14

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

79.0
3
Joseph Harris, JR#34

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

68.0
4
Wade Canaday, SR#31

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

67.0
5
Carter Olesen, JRRF/LF, #30

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

64.0

On Base Percentage

1
Casey Sole, SR#20

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

.534
2
Adam Schneider, SRSS/P, #14

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

.513
3
Evan Martin, JRRF/P, #15

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

.512
4
Ryan Vermeer, JRC, #8

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

.511
5
Cory Prange, SRSS/P, #1

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

.490

Slugging Percentage

1
Evan Martin, JRRF/P, #15

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

.664
2
Adam Schneider, SRSS/P, #14

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

.637
3
Wade Canaday, SR#31

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

.604
4
Trey Morris, JR1B/P, #28

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

.585
5
Mitch Fordyce, SOU/P, #16

Waterloo West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

.558

Walks

1
Dylan Eygabroad, SR#22

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

33
2
Casey Sole, SR#20

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

31
3
Tate Kuehner, SR#26

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

30
4
Cory Prange, SRSS/P, #1

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

29
5
Adam Schneider, SRSS/P, #14

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

23

Hit By Pitches

1
Carter Olesen, JRRF/LF, #30

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

14
2
Cory Prange, SRSS/P, #1

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

12
3
Casey Sole, SR#20

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

11
4
Austin Burkhart, SRRF/P, #33

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

10
5
Evan Martin, JRRF/P, #15

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

9

Sacrifice Bunts

1
Avery Gates, JRCF, #11

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

5
1
Jack Steffener, SR#9

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

5
1
Dylan Eygabroad, SR#22

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

5
1
Aaron DuToit, SRC/P, #17

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

5
5
Trey Morris, JR1B/P, #28

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

4

Sacrifice Flys

1
Drew Hoth, SO#31

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

3
1
Tate Johnson, SR#12

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

3
3
Conrad Burke, SR#16

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

2
3
Conner Gerdes, SR#8

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

2
3
Jack Steffener, SR#9

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

2

Strikeouts

1
Gabriel Monosmith, SO#7

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

2
2
Jack Steffener, SR#9

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

5
3
Nate Elliott, JR2B/P, #4

Waterloo West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

7
3
Noah Susong, SRCF/P, #15

Waterloo West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

7
5
Conner Gerdes, SR#8

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

8

Pitching Appearances

1
Charlie Haefner, SRP/1B, #17

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

18
2
Joseph Harris, JR#34

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

16
3
Wade Canaday, SR#31

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

15
3
Tate Kuehner, SR#26

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

15
5
Ben Bowman, SO#23

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

13

Pitching Starts

1
Mason Behn, FRP/U, #23

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

12
2
Tate Kuehner, SR#26

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

11
3
Trey Morris, JR1B/P, #28

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

10
3
Evan Martin, JRRF/P, #15

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

10
5
Mason Porepp, JRC/2B, #19

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

9

Innings Pitched

1
Tate Kuehner, SR#26

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

62.3
2
Trey Morris, JR1B/P, #28

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

60.3
2
Mason Porepp, JRC/2B, #19

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

60.3
4
Kaleb Krier, JRU/P, #2

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

60.0
5
Evan Martin, JRRF/P, #15

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

58.3

Opponent At Bats

1
Trey Morris, JR1B/P, #28

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

248
2
Tate Kuehner, SR#26

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

240
3
Kaleb Krier, JRU/P, #2

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

231
4
Tanner Schiefelbein, SR#1

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

218
5
Mason Porepp, JRC/2B, #19

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

217

Hits Allowed

1
Derek Boike, SRCF, #2

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

0
1
Kaden Bollwinkel, SRRF, #22

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

0
1
Avery Gates, JRCF, #11

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

0
1
Keaton Gray, JRSS/P, #30

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

0
1
Gabriel Monosmith, SO#7

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

0

Runs Allowed

1
Derek Boike, SRCF, #2

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

0
1
Kaden Bollwinkel, SRRF, #22

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

0
1
Drake DeAngelo, SR1B/P, #25

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

0
1
Avery Gates, JRCF, #11

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

0
1
Keaton Gray, JRSS/P, #30

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

0

Earned Runs Allowed

1
Tate Johnson, SR#12

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

1
2
Jake Weissenberger, SRU/P, #8

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

2
3
Luke Stark, SOP, #8

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

3
4
Evan Gjersvik, SRU/P, #11

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

4
5
Braden Dolphin, JRU/P, #5

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

6

Walks Allowed

1
Trey Sheets, SRU/P, #3

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

4
1
Luke Stark, SOP, #8

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

4
3
Tate Johnson, SR#12

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

6
3
Braden Dolphin, JRU/P, #5

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

6
3
Dylan Eygabroad, SR#22

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

6

Hit Batters

1
Derek Boike, SRCF, #2

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

0
1
Kaden Bollwinkel, SRRF, #22

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

0
1
Drake DeAngelo, SR1B/P, #25

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

0
1
Avery Gates, JRCF, #11

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

0
1
Keaton Gray, JRSS/P, #30

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

0

Sacrifices Allowed

1
Derek Boike, SRCF, #2

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

0
1
Kaden Bollwinkel, SRRF, #22

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

0
1
Drake DeAngelo, SR1B/P, #25

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

0
1
Avery Gates, JRCF, #11

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

0
1
Keaton Gray, JRSS/P, #30

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

0

Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched

1
Luke Stark, SOP, #8

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

0.69
2
Mason Porepp, JRC/2B, #19

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

0.98
3
Kaleb Krier, JRU/P, #2

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

1.05
4
Wade Canaday, SR#31

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

1.08
5
Tate Johnson, SR#12

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

1.10

Total Chances

1
Calvin Harris, SR1B/P, #4

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

287
2
Aaron DuToit, SRC/P, #17

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

262
3
Will VanBuren, JR#29

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

257
4
Dru Dobbins, SR#33

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

248
5
Ryan Vermeer, JRC, #8

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

227

Put Outs

1
Calvin Harris, SR1B/P, #4

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

263
2
Dru Dobbins, SR#33

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

231
3
Aaron DuToit, SRC/P, #17

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

221
4
Will VanBuren, JR#29

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

220
5
Ryan Vermeer, JRC, #8

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

192

Assists

1
Braden Dolphin, JRU/P, #5

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

81
2
Adam Schneider, SRSS/P, #14

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

68
3
Keaton Gray, JRSS/P, #30

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

66
4
Cory Prange, SRSS/P, #1

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

65
5
Dylan Eygabroad, SR#22

Marshalltown - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

63

Errors

1
Derek Boike, SRCF, #2

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

0
2
Ryan Vermeer, JRC, #8

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

1
2
Conner Gerdes, SR#8

Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division - District 4A-3

1
2
Clayton DeBrower, SRC/P, #18

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division - District 4A-3

1
2
Carter Olesen, JRRF/LF, #30

Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-3

1

Stolen Bases Allowed

1
Derek Boike, SRCF, #2

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

0
1
Kaden Bollwinkel, SRRF, #22

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

0
1
Drake DeAngelo, SR1B/P, #25

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

0
1
Avery Gates, JRCF, #11

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

0
1
Keaton Gray, JRSS/P, #30

Ankeny Centennial - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-3

0