Baseball 2018-19
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Batting Average

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

.559
2
Brock Farley, SR#26

Denver - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

.539
3
Brett Meyer, SR2B/P, #6

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

.460
4
Trevor Boge, SR3B/P, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

.428
4
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

.428

Home Runs

1
Brock Farley, SR#26

Denver - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

8
2
Nathan McEnany, JRDH/P, #15

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

3
2
Brett Meyer, SR2B/P, #6

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

3
4
Ben Sinnott, JRC/1B, #44

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

2
4
Zach D Miller, SR#20

Denver - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

2

RBI

1
Trevor Boge, SR3B/P, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

57
2
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

48
3
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

42
4
Brock Farley, SR#26

Denver - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

40
4
David Seber, SR#2

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

40

Stolen Bases

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

55
2
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

52
3
David Seber, SR#2

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

41
4
Tristan Wright, SRCF, #13

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

31
5
Trevor Boge, SR3B/P, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

27

Earned Run Average

1
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0.60
2
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0.74
3
Alex Sturbaum, SOC, #5

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0.88
4
Trevor Boge, SR3B/P, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

1.04
5
Josh Merrifield, SOC, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

1.12

Wins

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

15
2
Blake Freeseman, SR1B/P, #12

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

7
3
Bryce Phelps, SO#11

Denver - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

6
3
Trevor Boge, SR3B/P, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

6
5
Ben Liebold, SRU/P, #21

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

5

Strikeouts

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

168
2
Riley Oberhauser, JR2B/P, #10

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

52
3
Cade Nolan, SR#21

Jesup - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

47
4
Robert Porth, SRU/P, #16

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

46
4
Bryce Phelps, SO#11

Denver - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

46

Opponent Batting Average

1
Carter Gallagher, FRU/P, #9

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

.029
2
David Seber, SR#2

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

.070
3
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

.104
4
Ricky Bebensee, JRP, #12

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

.105
5
Colton Reiter, JR#1

Denver - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

.111

Fielding Percentage

1
John Rausch, JRC/P, #24

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

1.000
1
David Seber, SR#2

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

1.000
3
Alex Sturbaum, SOC, #5

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

.995
4
Mitchell DeVries, FR#22

Denver - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

.990
5
Tristan Wright, SRCF, #13

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

.987

Thrown Out Stealing

1
Alex Sturbaum, SOC, #5

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

13
2
Ben Ogle, SRLF/C, #6

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

8
3
John Rausch, JRC/P, #24

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

7
3
Brady Wilkinson, JRC, #26

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

7
5
Zach Mead, SR#15

Jesup - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

6

Runs

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

91
2
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

71
3
David Seber, SR#2

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

50
4
Trevor Boge, SR3B/P, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

49
5
Bryce Phelps, SO#11

Denver - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

44

Hits

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

85
2
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

65
3
David Seber, SR#2

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

60
4
Trevor Boge, SR3B/P, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

59
5
Ben Sinnott, JRC/1B, #44

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

48

Singles

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

53
2
Trevor Boge, SR3B/P, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

52
3
David Seber, SR#2

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

50
4
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

48
5
Tristan Wright, SRCF, #13

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

43

Doubles

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

26
2
Ben Sinnott, JRC/1B, #44

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

17
3
Bryce Phelps, SO#11

Denver - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

14
4
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

13
5
Brock Farley, SR#26

Denver - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

12

Triples

1
Cade Nolan, SR#21

Jesup - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

5
2
Ben Sinnott, JRC/1B, #44

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

4
2
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

4
2
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

4
5
Zach Mead, SR#15

Jesup - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

2

Total Bases

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

125.0
2
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

86.0
3
Brock Farley, SR#26

Denver - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

84.0
4
Ben Sinnott, JRC/1B, #44

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

79.0
5
David Seber, SR#2

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

71.0

On Base Percentage

1
Brock Farley, SR#26

Denver - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

.656
2
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

.608
3
Ben Sinnott, JRC/1B, #44

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

.541
4
Brett Meyer, SR2B/P, #6

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

.505
5
David Seber, SR#2

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

.503

Slugging Percentage

1
Brock Farley, SR#26

Denver - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

.944
2
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

.822
3
Ben Sinnott, JRC/1B, #44

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

.699
4
Brett Meyer, SR2B/P, #6

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

.655
5
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

.566

Walks

1
Brock Farley, SR#26

Denver - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

31
2
David Seber, SR#2

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

26
3
Robert Porth, SRU/P, #16

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

24
4
Lucas Voss, JRC, #10

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

22
5
Ray Seidel, JRRF/P, #2

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

21

Hit By Pitches

1
Ben Sinnott, JRC/1B, #44

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

17
2
Blake Freeseman, SR1B/P, #12

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

11
3
Ben Ogle, SRLF/C, #6

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

10
4
Connor Smith, SR#44

Denver - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

9
5
Cade Nolan, SR#21

Jesup - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

8

Sacrifice Bunts

1
Layne Fober, SO#5

Denver - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

12
2
Tristan Wright, SRCF, #13

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

7
3
Blake Freeseman, SR1B/P, #12

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

6
4
Garrett Hempen, 08U/P, #7

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

3
4
Connor Smith, SR#44

Denver - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

3

Sacrifice Flys

1
Nathan McEnany, JRDH/P, #15

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

6
2
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

4
2
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

4
2
Alex Sturbaum, SOC, #5

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

4
2
Brett Meyer, SR2B/P, #6

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

4

Strikeouts

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

4
2
Bryce Phelps, SO#11

Denver - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

5
3
Riley Oberhauser, JR2B/P, #10

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

7
3
Parker Bechen, JRRF/CR, #8

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

7
3
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

7

Pitching Appearances

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

18
2
AJ Muniz, SRU/P, #4

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

13
2
Braden Powers, FR#14

Denver - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

13
2
Jordon Jacobson, SRLF/P, #3

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

13
5
Kolbi Rice, JRC/1B, #22

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

12

Pitching Starts

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

15
2
Colten Dralle, JR1B/P, #30

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

12
3
Blake Freeseman, SR1B/P, #12

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

10
3
Robert Porth, SRU/P, #16

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

10
5
Cade Nolan, SR#21

Jesup - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

9

Innings Pitched

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

85.3
2
Blake Freeseman, SR1B/P, #12

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

56.7
2
Colten Dralle, JR1B/P, #30

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

56.7
4
Parker Westhoff, SRU/P, #1

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

54.0
5
Brett Meyer, SR2B/P, #6

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

53.3

Opponent At Bats

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

309
2
Colten Dralle, JR1B/P, #30

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

273
3
Parker Westhoff, SRU/P, #1

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

261
4
Brett Meyer, SR2B/P, #6

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

257
5
Blake Freeseman, SR1B/P, #12

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

242

Hits Allowed

1
Jacob Derifield, JRSS/CR, #1

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

0
1
Ray Seidel, JRRF/P, #2

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

0
1
Ben Sinnott, JRC/1B, #44

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

0
1
Tristan Wright, SRCF, #13

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

0
1
Nathan Eggena, JR#7

Denver - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

0

Runs Allowed

1
Jacob Derifield, JRSS/CR, #1

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

0
1
Kobe Riherd, JR2B, #25

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

0
1
Kale Riherd, FRU/P, #5

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

0
1
Kaden Huttinger, 08CF/P, #8

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

0
1
Parker Luscomb, FRU/P, #24

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

0

Earned Runs Allowed

1
Alex Sturbaum, SOC, #5

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

2
2
Josh Merrifield, SOC, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

3
2
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

3
4
Brodie Kresser, SO#2

Jesup - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

6
5
Trevor Boge, SR3B/P, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

7

Walks Allowed

1
Hudson Morris, SR3B/P, #33

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

3
1
Alex Sturbaum, SOC, #5

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

3
3
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

4
4
Gunner Vanourney, FRP/RF, #6

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

7
5
Josh Merrifield, SOC, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

9

Hit Batters

1
Jacob Derifield, JRSS/CR, #1

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

0
1
Nathan Klahsen, JR1B/LF, #3

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

0
1
Kobe Riherd, JR2B, #25

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

0
1
Kale Riherd, FRU/P, #5

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

0
1
Kaden Huttinger, 08CF/P, #8

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

0

Sacrifices Allowed

1
Jacob Derifield, JRSS/CR, #1

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

0
1
Ben Ogle, SRLF/C, #6

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

0
1
Kobe Riherd, JR2B, #25

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

0
1
Kale Riherd, FRU/P, #5

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

0
1
Garrett Hempen, 08U/P, #7

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

0

Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched

1
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0.42
2
Trevor Boge, SR3B/P, #13

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0.81
3
Alex Sturbaum, SOC, #5

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0.81
4
Austin Hilmer, FRU/P, #3

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0.91
5
Josh Merrifield, SOC, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

1.07

Total Chances

1
Alex Sturbaum, SOC, #5

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

371
2
Brock Farley, SR#26

Denver - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

205
3
Nathan McEnany, JRDH/P, #15

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

195
4
Blake Freeseman, SR1B/P, #12

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

185
5
Colton Reiter, JR#1

Denver - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

171

Put Outs

1
Alex Sturbaum, SOC, #5

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

349
2
Brock Farley, SR#26

Denver - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

180
3
Nathan McEnany, JRDH/P, #15

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

174
4
Blake Freeseman, SR1B/P, #12

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

169
5
Ben Ogle, SRLF/C, #6

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

138

Assists

1
Brett Meyer, SR2B/P, #6

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

104
2
Bryce Phelps, SO#11

Denver - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

73
3
Brodie Kresser, SO#2

Jesup - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

72
3
Jake Hilmer, SR#1

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

72
5
Carter Gallagher, FRU/P, #9

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

60

Errors

1
John Rausch, JRC/P, #24

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

0
1
David Seber, SR#2

North Linn - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-9

0
3
Tristan Wright, SRCF, #13

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

1
3
Mitchell DeVries, FR#22

Denver - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

1
5
Josh Merrifield, SOC, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

2

Stolen Bases Allowed

1
Jacob Derifield, JRSS/CR, #1

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

0
1
Nathan Klahsen, JR1B/LF, #3

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

0
1
Hudson Morris, SR3B/P, #33

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

0
1
Nixson Morris, SO3B/C, #30

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

0
1
Riley Oberhauser, JR2B/P, #10

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-9

0