Baseball 2018-19
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Batting Average

1
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.505
2
Avery Knock, SR#15

Lone Tree - Class 1A - SEISC - North - District 1A-7

.486
3
Hunter Rickels, SRCF/P, #9

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.462
4
Kyler Wallace, SOP/3B, #4

Prince of Peace - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.441
5
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.414

Home Runs

1
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

13
2
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

4
3
Tyson Scott, FR#18

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

3
4
Brian Forret, JR3B/P, #15

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

2
4
Avery Knock, SR#15

Lone Tree - Class 1A - SEISC - North - District 1A-7

2

RBI

1
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

72
2
Hunter Rickels, SRCF/P, #9

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

43
3
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

42
4
Hagen Waters, SR#13

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

33
5
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

30

Stolen Bases

1
Hunter Rickels, SRCF/P, #9

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

34
2
Devyn Decious, SO#9

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

27
3
Avery Knock, SR#15

Lone Tree - Class 1A - SEISC - North - District 1A-7

25
3
Jensen Dodge, JRCF/P, #9

Midland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

25
5
Trevor Strait, SR#8

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

23

Earned Run Average

1
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0.67
2
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0.91
3
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

1.12
4
Tyson Scott, FR#18

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

1.23
5
Cobe Siebrecht, SR#3

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

1.51

Wins

1
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

9
1
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

9
3
Nate Trenkamp, JR#17

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

7
4
Brant Boeckmann, SR3B/P, #10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

6
4
Tyson Scott, FR#18

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

6

Strikeouts

1
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

138
2
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

98
3
Nate Trenkamp, JR#17

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

79
4
Austin Franzen, SO#5

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

75
5
Alex Smith, JR3B/P, #6

Midland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

70

Opponent Batting Average

1
Seth Beuthien, SO2B/RF, #12

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.043
2
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.088
3
Devyn Decious, SO#9

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.091
3
Caleb Christiansen, SR#5

Springville - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.091
5
Hunter Rickels, SRCF/P, #9

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.118

Fielding Percentage

1
Luke Menster, FR#14

Springville - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

1.000
2
Arik Daniels, SR#32

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.993
3
Connor Scheer, SO1B/RF, #4

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.989
4
Hunter Holdgrafer, JR#33

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.987
5
Trevor Strait, SR#8

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.984

Thrown Out Stealing

1
Britan Martens, JRC/P, #22

Midland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

12
1
Gabe Dlouhy, SO#25

Springville - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

12
3
Hunter Holdgrafer, JR#33

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

10
4
Tyler Scott, FR#1

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

8
5
Christian Prull, FR#12

Marquette Catholic - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

6

Runs

1
Hunter Rickels, SRCF/P, #9

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

52
2
Chase Knoche, SOSS/U, #13

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

50
3
Connor Scheer, SO1B/RF, #4

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

41
4
Magnus Sands, SORF/LF, #8

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

39
5
Jensen Dodge, JRCF/P, #9

Midland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

34

Hits

1
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

56
2
Hunter Rickels, SRCF/P, #9

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

55
3
Brant Boeckmann, SR3B/P, #10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

42
4
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

41
5
Hagen Waters, SR#13

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

39

Singles

1
Hunter Rickels, SRCF/P, #9

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

37
2
Brant Boeckmann, SR3B/P, #10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

35
3
Chase Knoche, SOSS/U, #13

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

30
4
Tyler Scott, FR#1

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

28
4
Aza Berthel, SO#4

Marquette Catholic - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

28

Doubles

1
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

15
1
Hagen Waters, SR#13

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

15
3
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

14
4
Alex Smith, JR3B/P, #6

Midland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

13
5
Hunter Rickels, SRCF/P, #9

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

11

Triples

1
Avery Knock, SR#15

Lone Tree - Class 1A - SEISC - North - District 1A-7

7
2
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

6
2
Hunter Rickels, SRCF/P, #9

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

6
4
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

5
5
Bryce Wilson, SO#21

Springville - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

4

Total Bases

1
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

119.0
2
Hunter Rickels, SRCF/P, #9

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

81.0
3
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

65.0
4
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

63.0
5
Hagen Waters, SR#13

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

59.0

On Base Percentage

1
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.619
2
Avery Knock, SR#15

Lone Tree - Class 1A - SEISC - North - District 1A-7

.578
3
Bryce Houser, SR#19

Lone Tree - Class 1A - SEISC - North - District 1A-7

.552
4
Connor Scheer, SO1B/RF, #4

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.548
5
Trevor Strait, SR#8

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.546

Slugging Percentage

1
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

1.072
2
Avery Knock, SR#15

Lone Tree - Class 1A - SEISC - North - District 1A-7

.806
3
Hunter Rickels, SRCF/P, #9

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.681
4
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.644
5
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

.636

Walks

1
Trevor Strait, SR#8

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

33
2
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

32
3
Jensen Dodge, JRCF/P, #9

Midland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

30
4
Connor Scheer, SO1B/RF, #4

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

28
4
Jessen Weber, JR#20

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

28

Hit By Pitches

1
Wilson Buckwalter, JRSS/P, #5

Midland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

14
2
Connor Scheer, SO1B/RF, #4

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

11
3
Kyle Koppes, JR#9

Springville - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

9
4
Brett Schoenherr, SRU, #19

Midland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

8
5
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

7

Sacrifice Bunts

1
Hunter Rickels, SRCF/P, #9

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

3
1
Devyn Decious, SO#9

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

3
3
Seth Beuthien, SO2B/RF, #12

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

2
3
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

2
3
Tim Mills, JR#18

Lone Tree - Class 1A - SEISC - North - District 1A-7

2

Sacrifice Flys

1
Hagen Waters, SR#13

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

6
2
Brant Boeckmann, SR3B/P, #10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

4
2
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

4
2
Arik Daniels, SR#32

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

4
2
Britan Martens, JRC/P, #22

Midland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

4

Strikeouts

1
Patrick Mulholland, SRLF/SS, #11

Prince of Peace - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

2
2
Cobe Siebrecht, SR#3

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

5
3
Keegan Edwards, JR#5

Lone Tree - Class 1A - SEISC - North - District 1A-7

6
4
Brant Boeckmann, SR3B/P, #10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

7
4
Austin Franzen, SO#5

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

7

Pitching Appearances

1
Aza Berthel, SO#4

Marquette Catholic - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

14
1
Jensen Dodge, JRCF/P, #9

Midland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

14
3
Nate Trenkamp, JR#17

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

13
3
Keegan Edwards, JR#5

Lone Tree - Class 1A - SEISC - North - District 1A-7

13
3
Alex Smith, JR3B/P, #6

Midland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

13

Pitching Starts

1
Nate Trenkamp, JR#17

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

13
2
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

11
3
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

10
3
Tyson Scott, FR#18

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

10
3
Alex Smith, JR3B/P, #6

Midland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

10

Innings Pitched

1
Nate Trenkamp, JR#17

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

64.0
2
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

62.7
3
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

61.3
4
Alex Smith, JR3B/P, #6

Midland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

54.7
5
Jensen Dodge, JRCF/P, #9

Midland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

53.7

Opponent At Bats

1
Nate Trenkamp, JR#17

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

267
2
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

259
3
Alex Koppes, SO#4

Springville - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

245
4
Zach March, SR#3

Springville - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

229
5
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

228

Hits Allowed

1
Chase Knoche, SOSS/U, #13

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
1
Lane Vander Heiden, FRP/SS, #16

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
1
Hunter Holdgrafer, JR#33

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
1
Hunter Neymeyer, SO#28

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
1
Cale Yoder, JR#24

Lone Tree - Class 1A - SEISC - North - District 1A-7

0

Runs Allowed

1
Griffin Alden, JRRF/3B, #17

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
1
Josh Hein, SRC/P, #18

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
1
Austin Henning, SO3B/2B, #20

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
1
Chase Knoche, SOSS/U, #13

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
1
Magnus Sands, SORF/LF, #8

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0

Earned Runs Allowed

1
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

2
2
Dillon Brayton, 08#12

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

4
3
Brian Forret, JR3B/P, #15

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

5
4
Carson Michels, SO#1

Marquette Catholic - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

6
5
Wilson Buckwalter, JRSS/P, #5

Midland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

7

Walks Allowed

1
Patrick Mulholland, SRLF/SS, #11

Prince of Peace - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

5
2
Brian Forret, JR3B/P, #15

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

7
2
Cade Shield, FR#10

Lone Tree - Class 1A - SEISC - North - District 1A-7

7
4
Carson Michels, SO#1

Marquette Catholic - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

8
5
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

9

Hit Batters

1
Griffin Alden, JRRF/3B, #17

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
1
Josh Hein, SRC/P, #18

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
1
Austin Henning, SO3B/2B, #20

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
1
Chase Knoche, SOSS/U, #13

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
1
Hunter Rickels, SRCF/P, #9

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0

Sacrifices Allowed

1
Griffin Alden, JRRF/3B, #17

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
1
Seth Beuthien, SO2B/RF, #12

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
1
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
1
Josh Hein, SRC/P, #18

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
1
Austin Henning, SO3B/2B, #20

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0

Walks And Hits Per Inning Pitched

1
Caleb Banowetz, JRLF/P, #11

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0.57
2
Tyson Scott, FR#18

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0.86
3
Cobe Siebrecht, SR#3

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0.95
4
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0.97
5
Austin Franzen, SO#5

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

1.11

Total Chances

1
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

269
2
Tyler Scott, FR#1

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

237
3
Hunter Holdgrafer, JR#33

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

230
4
Iziek Soper, SO1B/C, #21

Midland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

225
5
Tommy Hagensick, SO#11

Springville - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

212

Put Outs

1
Tyler Rowold, SR1B/P, #3

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

240
2
Tyler Scott, FR#1

Lisbon - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

218
3
Iziek Soper, SO1B/C, #21

Midland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

210
4
Hunter Holdgrafer, JR#33

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

207
5
Tommy Hagensick, SO#11

Springville - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

181

Assists

1
Wilson Buckwalter, JRSS/P, #5

Midland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

62
2
Nate Trenkamp, JR#17

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

59
3
Avery Knock, SR#15

Lone Tree - Class 1A - SEISC - North - District 1A-7

58
4
Caleb Christiansen, SR#5

Springville - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

55
5
Riley Miller, SR#2

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

54

Errors

1
Luke Menster, FR#14

Springville - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
2
Connor Scheer, SO1B/RF, #4

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

1
2
Arik Daniels, SR#32

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

1
2
Trevor Strait, SR#8

Easton Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

1
5
Alex Smith, JR3B/P, #6

Midland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

2

Stolen Bases Allowed

1
Griffin Alden, JRRF/3B, #17

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
1
Brant Boeckmann, SR3B/P, #10

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
1
Brian Forret, JR3B/P, #15

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
1
Max Hansen, SRSS/P, #14

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0
1
Josh Hein, SRC/P, #18

Calamus-Wheatland - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-7

0